THE MANGALKHAN PLATE, Week 9 for Sat 18, May 2019 at Champs de Mars

THE MANGALKHAN PLATE, Week 9 for Sat 18, May 2019 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R8 - THE MANGALKHAN PLATE | Distance 990 m | Rating Benchmark 31 Time 16h20
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1A P STRIKEM.NunesS.HURCHUND5960N3-2-9/8-2490kg
2RIVER OF JANUARYB.SoofulC.RAMDIN4460nouveau445kg
3GORDONSTOUNB.ReisS.NARANG3459.5MN0-0-0-2-5474kg
4NORTHERN REBEL C.SegeonJ.M.HENRY7459.5H6-8-3/6-7480kg
5DUE VOLTEB.BhaugeerotheeR.GUJADHUR6459BN0-0-0-0-6430kg
6PHILOSOPHERS.BussuntA.PERDRAU2559TN3-7-4-1-6/530kg
7ROMAN DANCERO.PlacaisGUJADHUR8359Nnouveau458kg
8FLYING ARROWN.JuglallG.ROUSSET9357.5BNnouveau470kg
9TORPEDO OFFICERD.HollandR.MAINGARD1457.50-0-0-0-10/475kg

BETTING TIPS

R8 - THE MANGALKHAN PLATE | Distance 990 m | Rating Benchmark 31 Time 16h20
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1A P STRIKEXXXX
2RIVER OF JANUARY
3GORDONSTOUNXXXXXXX
4NORTHERN REBEL
5DUE VOLTE
6PHILOSOPHER
7ROMAN DANCERXXXXXXXX
8FLYING ARROWXXXXXX
9TORPEDO OFFICER

Compare odds

R8 - THE MANGALKHAN PLATE | Distance 990 m | Rating Benchmark 31 Time 16h20
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1A P STRIKE2752.402651252.50
2RIVER OF JANUARY350041.00600094551.00
3GORDONSTOUN4505.005301654.50
4NORTHERN REBEL 200015.00160031517.00
5DUE VOLTE310034.00600094534.00
6PHILOSOPHER180017.00250044515.00
7ROMAN DANCER4703.803401354.00
8FLYING ARROW5707.007001855.50
9TORPEDO OFFICER50041.00500080034.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.