THE VICTOR DUVIVIER CUP, Week 9 for Sat 18, May 2019 at Champs de Mars

THE VICTOR DUVIVIER CUP, Week 9 for Sat 18, May 2019 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R4 - THE VICTOR DUVIVIER CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating Benchmark 51 Time 14h10
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1ALSHIBAA D.HollandR.MAINGARD8460.5N0-0-0-4/6461kg
2I TRAVEL LIGHTJ.AllyhosainR.GUJADHUR9560.5SN7-5-6-5/5537kg
3MOONRISE SENSATIONM.NunesS.HURCHUND7560.5N1-R-5-2/3498kg
4YANKEEDOODLEDANDYO.PlacaisGUJADHUR6560.5N2-2-2/3-1454kg
5INN A MILLIONB.ReisS.NARANG3560Nnouveau478kg
6TALBEC I.ChistyP.MERVEN10660BN2-4-3-3/4455kg
7ALPHA PEGASIR.JoorawonC.RAMDIN1759N5-8-6/7-8486kg
8DECLARATOR Y.EmamdeeR.GUJADHUR2658.5N1-2-2-2-7/502kg
9RED LINE CAPTAINN.JuglallG.ROUSSET4457.52-2-7/1-3528kg
10EUROKLIDONK.ZechnerC.DABY5654.5SN2-1-1-2/R525kg

BETTING TIPS

R4 - THE VICTOR DUVIVIER CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating Benchmark 51 Time 14h10
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1ALSHIBAA X
2I TRAVEL LIGHT
3MOONRISE SENSATIONXXXXXXX
4YANKEEDOODLEDANDYXXXXXXXXXX
5INN A MILLION
6TALBEC
7ALPHA PEGASI
8DECLARATOR
9RED LINE CAPTAINXXXXXX
10EUROKLIDONXXXXX

Compare odds

R4 - THE VICTOR DUVIVIER CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating Benchmark 51 Time 14h10
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1ALSHIBAA 5756.006001756.00
2I TRAVEL LIGHT410026.00350058534.00
3MOONRISE SENSATION2802.603201352.50
4YANKEEDOODLEDANDY3603.804501503.75
5INN A MILLION430034.00500080041.00
6TALBEC 250015.00100023017.00
7ALPHA PEGASI610051.007000108551.00
8DECLARATOR 150015.00280048515.00
9RED LINE CAPTAIN6005.504301505.00
10EUROKLIDON400034.00350058541.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.