THE J. SERGE HENRY CUP, Week 8 for Sun 2, Aug 2020 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


R6 - THE J. SERGE HENRY CUP | Distance 1600 m | Rating Benchmark 51 Time 15h10
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1IDITAROD TRAIL N.JuglallG.ROUSSET4560N2-3-5-1/1459kg
2PROTEA PARADISE D.DavidR.GUJADHUR7560B1N0-0-0-0-7475kg
3SIR BERNADINIC.SegeonP.MERVEN1660BN3-6-6-6/8489kg
4SPRING MANS.RamaR.MAINGARD26601-7-1/5-7465kg
5MOONRISE SENSATIONJ.AllyhosainS.HURCHUND5759.5N4-3-1-6/5527kg
6CRAZY VISIONS.BussuntA.SEWDYAL6758N2-7-5-7-8/477kg
7YANKEEDOODLEDANDYR.JoorawonGUJADHUR3757.5N3-5-4-5/6460kg

BETTING TIPS

R6 - THE J. SERGE HENRY CUP | Distance 1600 m | Rating Benchmark 51 Time 15h10
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1IDITAROD TRAIL XXXXXXXXXX
2PROTEA PARADISE XXXX
3SIR BERNADINIX
4SPRING MANXXXXXXX
5MOONRISE SENSATIONXXXXXX
6CRAZY VISION
7YANKEEDOODLEDANDY

Compare odds

R6 - THE J. SERGE HENRY CUP | Distance 1600 m | Rating Benchmark 51 Time 15h10
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1IDITAROD TRAIL 1651.651451101.61
2PROTEA PARADISE 100012.0080020012.00
3SIR BERNADINI160019.00250044521.00
4SPRING MAN5505.505501655.50
5MOONRISE SENSATION5505.506001755.50
6CRAZY VISION120014.00350058513.00
7YANKEEDOODLEDANDY8008.0010002308.50


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.