THE ZILLAH CUP, Week 8 for Sun 2, Aug 2020 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


R2 - THE ZILLAH CUP | Distance 1850 m | Rating [0-25] Time 12h50
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1MIDNIGHT ORACLES.RamaC.DABY6660.5NR-3-8/2-4488kg
2NETFLIXR.JoorawonV.ALLET3856.52-3-5-6/5491kg
3BYPASSR.BoutaniveS.P. NAGADOO7656H8-5-8/9-10491kg
4DESERT THIEFD.DavidR.GUJADHUR2656SH6-4-6/3-3484kg
5BEAR HUGY.EmamdeeJ.M.HENRY5655.5B8-6-2/8-6483kg
6BIOMETRICB.SoofulS.P. NAGADOO1655ST6-10-3/9-5476kg
7SPUN OUTK.KalychurunS.HURCHUND4753.5S H5-2-5-6/6477kg

BETTING TIPS

R2 - THE ZILLAH CUP | Distance 1850 m | Rating [0-25] Time 12h50
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1MIDNIGHT ORACLEXXXXXX
2NETFLIXXXXXXX
3BYPASS
4DESERT THIEFXXXXXXXX
5BEAR HUGXXX
6BIOMETRICXXXXX
7SPUN OUTX

Compare odds

R2 - THE ZILLAH CUP | Distance 1850 m | Rating [0-25] Time 12h50
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1MIDNIGHT ORACLE2803.002501252.75
2NETFLIX6507.004801557.00
3BYPASS330034.00600094534.00
4DESERT THIEF3303.002701253.00
5BEAR HUG120013.00160031513.00
6BIOMETRIC6206.507601956.50
7SPUN OUT6206.509002156.50


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.