THE BEST LADIES CARE SOUVENIR CUP, Week 37 for Sat 1, Dec 2018 at Champs de Mars

THE BEST LADIES CARE SOUVENIR CUP, Week 37 for Sat 1, Dec 2018 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R3 - THE BEST LADIES CARE SOUVENIR CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 41 Time 14h10
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1APOLLO STARS.HeffernanA.SEWDYAL3461BN0-3-2-3-8447kg
2ARCTIC FLYERM.NunesS.JONES6561D6-1-2-8-4433kg
3SACRED FLAMEM.Guyon C.RAMDIN5460.5B0-7-2-R-1474kg
4ZODIAC JACKN.JuglallJ.M.HENRY9460.52-3-5-2-2487kg
5MEMPHIS MAFIAM.MartinezR.MAINGARD46602-5-8-4-8466kg
6SUNSET BREEZET.SeeA.PERDRAU7659.5SN6-2-7-9-5456kg
7BARAK LAVANM.MichelS.NARANG2559MT3-5-3-2-2501kg
8BLOW IN THE BOX R.FraddC.DABY8459N6-2-2-3-2488KG
9AIRTAXIA.LemaitreP.MERVEN1456.5BN0-0-0-0-4486kg
8BLOW IN THE BOXR.FraddC.DABY8459N6-2-2-3-2488kg

BETTING TIPS

R3 - THE BEST LADIES CARE SOUVENIR CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 41 Time 14h10
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1APOLLO STAR
2ARCTIC FLYERX
3SACRED FLAMEXXXXX
4ZODIAC JACKXXXXXX
5MEMPHIS MAFIA
6SUNSET BREEZE
7BARAK LAVANXXXXXXXXX
8BLOW IN THE BOX XXXXX
9AIRTAXI
8BLOW IN THE BOX

Compare odds

R3 - THE BEST LADIES CARE SOUVENIR CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 41 Time 14h10
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1APOLLO STAR105012.008002009.00
2ARCTIC FLYER5505.505001605.50
3SACRED FLAME4353.503801403.50
4ZODIAC JACK8257.007001858.00
5MEMPHIS MAFIA150019.00150030021.00
6SUNSET BREEZE360026.00300051531.00
7BARAK LAVAN7556.004501505.50
8BLOW IN THE BOX 4153.804701554.50
9AIRTAXI185016.00170033014.00
8BLOW IN THE BOX


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.