THE AIR MAURITIUS 50TH ANNIVERSARY GOLDEN JUBILEE CUP, Week 37 for Sat 2, Dec 2017 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
CHAMP DE MARS MAURITIUS FIXTURES, BETTING TIPS AND ODDS
R5 - THE AIR MAURITIUS 50TH ANNIVERSARY GOLDEN JUBILEE CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating [60+] Time 15h20
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1READY TO ATTACK Ms H.TurnerGUJADHUR3561N1-4-7-1-1530kg
2SCOTSNOGR.FraddG.ROUSSET7660.5N3-4-7-3-2483kg
3M L JETJ.LloydA.PERDRAU2657.5TD11-10-3-2-3460kg
4KINGMAMBO'S LEGACY M.Guyon C.DABY6657N0-9-3-5-1496kg
5RECALL TO LIFEL.NolenG.ROUSSET5856.57-4-6-4-3488kg
6EASY LOVERI.ChistyJ.M.HENRY1656N4-6-5-4-4465kg
7DREAMFORESTE.H ChavesC.DABY4653.5N0-10-5-11-9417kg

BETTING TIPS
R5 - THE AIR MAURITIUS 50TH ANNIVERSARY GOLDEN JUBILEE CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating [60+] Time 15h20
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1READY TO ATTACK XXX
2SCOTSNOGXXX
3M L JETXXXXXXX
4KINGMAMBO'S LEGACY XXXXXXXXXX
5RECALL TO LIFE
6EASY LOVERXX
7DREAMFOREST
SMS Pariaz Odds Fluctuation Graph


Local BET36 and South Africa Odds
R5 - THE AIR MAURITIUS 50TH ANNIVERSARY GOLDEN JUBILEE CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating [60+] Time 15h20
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE BET365
1READY TO ATTACK 4503.204401503.75
2SCOTSNOG4003.804501504.50
3M L JET8008.008002007.50
4KINGMAMBO'S LEGACY 2602.902751252.75
5RECALL TO LIFE140015.00160031515.00
6EASY LOVER11009.0080060010.00
7DREAMFOREST300021.00350058531.00



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus