THE MAURITIUS TOURISM 50 YEARS CUP, Week 37 for Sat 2, Dec 2017 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
CHAMP DE MARS MAURITIUS FIXTURES, BETTING TIPS AND ODDS
R4 - THE MAURITIUS TOURISM 50 YEARS CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 46 Time 14h45
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1RACING FOR FUNM.BarzalonaS.NARANG4661.54/2-1-2-4497kg
2STREETBOUNCERM.ChadwickV.ALLET6761N7-9-8-3-6480kg
3SOWETO MOON S.RamaGUJADHUR3460.5N1-8-4-3-3494kg
4ANSWERINGENESIS J.LloydC.DABY2460N2-3-5-1-4468kg
5ICE RUNMs H.TurnerP.MERVEN8559.5TN6-5-1-1-5467kg
6SCHACHARP.C.BoudotA.PERDRAU1559N4-2-4-4-3457kg
7SKIP THE REDC.ZackeyR.MAINGARD7458.50-4-1-1-1438kg
8PRINCE LATERALM.Guyon S.JONES5557.5BN2-4-1-3-4463kg

BETTING TIPS
R4 - THE MAURITIUS TOURISM 50 YEARS CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 46 Time 14h45
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1RACING FOR FUNXXXXXXX
2STREETBOUNCER
3SOWETO MOON XXXXXXX
4ANSWERINGENESIS XXXXX
5ICE RUN
6SCHACHARXXX
7SKIP THE REDXXXX
8PRINCE LATERALXX
SMS Pariaz Odds Fluctuation Graph


Local BET36 and South Africa Odds
R4 - THE MAURITIUS TOURISM 50 YEARS CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 46 Time 14h45
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE BET365
1RACING FOR FUN4203.503901453.75
2STREETBOUNCER200041.00300051534.00
3SOWETO MOON 7508.003501658.00
4ANSWERINGENESIS 6207.007301907.00
5ICE RUN200013.00250044517.00
6SCHACHAR7005.006001756.00
7SKIP THE RED3302.903501353.00
8PRINCE LATERAL140011.00180034512.00



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus