THE SIS INTERNATIONAL TROPHY, Week 37 for Sat 2, Dec 2017 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
CHAMP DE MARS MAURITIUS FIXTURES, BETTING TIPS AND ODDS
R2 - THE SIS INTERNATIONAL TROPHY | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 36 Time 13h35
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1GOLD MEDALISTL.NolenP.MERVEN4461SN3-2-1-2-1492kg
2IN YOUR DREAMSMs H.TurnerA.SEWDYAL7561BN6-7-6-5-2496kg
3FLOWER BLUEE.H ChavesS.JONES8460BN0-0-3-2-1424kg
4PLAIN OF WISDOMI.ChistyS.NARANG9659.5TN1-4-2-6-5484kg
5POP THE QUESTIONC.ZackeyR.MAINGARD6459.5N0-0-0-0-3430kg
6PRINCE GEORGEM.BarzalonaS.HURCHUND5659.5B+N6-7-5-6-6418kg
7RED CHINAP.C.BoudotS.JONES1659.5BN7-6-5-2-1470kg
8SARAH'S SECRETR.FraddC.RAMDIN3459.5nouveau473kg
9SECRET IDEAM.Guyon C.DABY2459N4-5-1-4-1520kg

BETTING TIPS
R2 - THE SIS INTERNATIONAL TROPHY | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 36 Time 13h35
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1GOLD MEDALISTXXXXX
2IN YOUR DREAMS
3FLOWER BLUEXXXXXX
4PLAIN OF WISDOMXXXXX
5POP THE QUESTIONXXXX
6PRINCE GEORGE
7RED CHINAXXXXXXXX
8SARAH'S SECRET
9SECRET IDEA
SMS Pariaz Odds Fluctuation Graph


Local BET36 and South Africa Odds
R2 - THE SIS INTERNATIONAL TROPHY | Distance 1400 m | Rating Benchmark 36 Time 13h35
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE BET365
1GOLD MEDALIST6206.005501657.00
2IN YOUR DREAMS300021.00350058526.00
3FLOWER BLUE5006.005301656.00
4PLAIN OF WISDOM200026.00450073026.00
5POP THE QUESTION6505.005501655.00
6PRINCE GEORGE500051.00650080051.00
7RED CHINA3302.503401353.00
8SARAH'S SECRET200016.00200037515.00
9SECRET IDEA5505.005201605.00



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus