THE RAM RUHEE OBE MEMORIAL CUP, Week 28 for Sat 6, Oct 2018 at Champs de Mars

THE RAM RUHEE OBE MEMORIAL CUP, Week 28 for Sat 6, Oct 2018 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R8 - THE RAM RUHEE OBE MEMORIAL CUP | Distance 1850 m | Rating (0-26) Time 16h40
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1UNCLE JBT.GoddenS.NARANG3560N4-4-3-3-R430kg
2SPIN A COINB.SoofulC.RAMDIN5959.5BN10-1-6-2-4480kg
3CAPTAIN'S COMMANDC.SegeonJ.M.HENRY6459SND0-0-5-9-5509kg
4HOPPERTUNITY B.LouisC.DABY4459(-2)ND7-6-4-3-3432kg
5ICE EMPERORR.HoolashS.P. NAGADOO2559B1-5-6-8-3430kg
6SEEKING THE DREAMA.BallooS.HURCHUND1859N4-6-11-8-10498kg

BETTING TIPS

R8 - THE RAM RUHEE OBE MEMORIAL CUP | Distance 1850 m | Rating (0-26) Time 16h40
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1UNCLE JBXXXXXXXXXX
2SPIN A COINXXXXXXX
3CAPTAIN'S COMMAND
4HOPPERTUNITY XXXXXXX
5ICE EMPERORX
6SEEKING THE DREAM

Compare odds

R8 - THE RAM RUHEE OBE MEMORIAL CUP | Distance 1850 m | Rating (0-26) Time 16h40
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1UNCLE JB2703.203001303.00
2SPIN A COIN5505.504501505.50
3CAPTAIN'S COMMAND9006.007501956.00
4HOPPERTUNITY 3553.003301353.25
5ICE EMPEROR6004.754001455.00
6SEEKING THE DREAM270019.00220040021.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.