THE MUA COLONEL DRAPER CUP - DRAPER'S MILE, Week 28 for Sat 6, Oct 2018 at Champs de Mars

THE MUA COLONEL DRAPER CUP - DRAPER'S MILE, Week 28 for Sat 6, Oct 2018 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R6 - THE MUA COLONEL DRAPER CUP - DRAPER'S MILE | Distance 1500 m | Rating [60+] G.2 Time 15h25
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1BARITONEC.SegeonJ.M.HENRY5661TN3-1-4-2-1467kg
2TEN GUN SALUTE R.FraddG.ROUSSET2659.5TN5-1-3-3-3465kg
3HARD DAY'S NIGHTJP.van derMerweR.GUJADHUR7658.5N1-1-2-2-2532kg
4READY TO ATTACK D.StackhouseGUJADHUR1657.5N1-3/2-9-6526kg
5PRINCE OF THIEVESB.LouisC.DABY6655.510-3-3-3-9496kg
6ST TROPEZR.StewartGUJADHUR4753.5N0-10-1-6-11485kg
7ARGO SOLOR.HoolashR.MAINGARD3552D1-7-3-1-1502kg
8WILD HORIZONB.SoofulA.SEWDYAL8652BNR-2-5-3-9484kg

BETTING TIPS

R6 - THE MUA COLONEL DRAPER CUP - DRAPER'S MILE | Distance 1500 m | Rating [60+] G.2 Time 15h25
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1BARITONEXX
2TEN GUN SALUTE XXXX
3HARD DAY'S NIGHTXXXXXXXX
4READY TO ATTACK
5PRINCE OF THIEVESXXXXXX
6ST TROPEZ
7ARGO SOLOXXXXXX
8WILD HORIZON

Compare odds

R6 - THE MUA COLONEL DRAPER CUP - DRAPER'S MILE | Distance 1500 m | Rating [60+] G.2 Time 15h25
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1BARITONE4505.004501505.00
2TEN GUN SALUTE 3503.203501353.25
3HARD DAY'S NIGHT5604.503501354.50
4READY TO ATTACK 9008.005001607.50
5PRINCE OF THIEVES300026.00250044531.00
6ST TROPEZ330029.00220040031.00
7ARGO SOLO4003.803501353.75
8WILD HORIZON27017.00300051517.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.