THE WOODLEIGH PLATE, Week 15 for Sat 12, Sep 2020 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


R9 - THE WOODLEIGH PLATE | Distance 990 m | Rating [0-25] Time 17h00
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1STRAIGHTR.JoorawonC.DABY8460.5BN0-8/2-4-1481kg
2TEMP THE TIGERB.BhaugeerotheeS.P. NAGADOO2560.5STN8-7-9-4-4469kg
3BIRTHDAY BOYB.SoofulV.ALLET1560B+T0-0-4-4-7433kg
4EL PATRONS.BussuntA.SEWDYAL6458.5SN0-0-0-0-4438kg
5ICEBREAKERR.HoolashR.MAINGARD5558.5PTD3-5/3-6-3508kg
6MACKBOOLR.BoutaniveV.ALLET3658.50-0-9/9-7479kg
7TAKE OFF MODEN.S.BatchameahS.NARANG7558(-4)BN10-6/3-3-1506kg
8MAJESTIC MOONA.RoyS.P. NAGADOO4657(-3)O8-8-4-2-8474kg

BETTING TIPS

R9 - THE WOODLEIGH PLATE | Distance 990 m | Rating [0-25] Time 17h00
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1STRAIGHTXXXXX
2TEMP THE TIGERXXX
3BIRTHDAY BOYXXXXX
4EL PATRONXXXX
5ICEBREAKERXXXXX
6MACKBOOL
7TAKE OFF MODEX
8MAJESTIC MOONXXX

Compare odds

R9 - THE WOODLEIGH PLATE | Distance 990 m | Rating [0-25] Time 17h00
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1STRAIGHT4004.503801404.00
2TEMP THE TIGER160021.00220040026.00
3BIRTHDAY BOY5205.505001605.00
4EL PATRON3703.203801403.25
5ICEBREAKER3704.004001454.50
6MACKBOOL400034.00400066041.00
7TAKE OFF MODE10009.009002159.50
8MAJESTIC MOON10009.008002009.50



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.