THE ROTARY CLUB OF EBENE CUP, Week 11 for Sat 9, Jun 2018 at Champs de Mars

THE ROTARY CLUB OF EBENE CUP, Week 11 for Sat 9, Jun 2018 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R6 - THE ROTARY CLUB OF EBENE CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating [50+] Time 15h30
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1TEN GUN SALUTE R.FraddG.ROUSSET1561TND0-0-0-5-5473kg
2DAWN RAIDS.RamaG.ROUSSET8557.5TN2-1-1-2/1450kg
3PRINCE OF WALESK.RamsamyC.DABY7557.5N0-0-0-4-7502kg
4SOLAR STARJ.AllyhosainR.GUJADHUR3757.5(-3)B1TN5-4-4-3/4507kg
5EASY LOVERB.BhaugeerotheeJ.M.HENRY5656.5SN4-5/4-2-5477kg
6OOMPHC.SegeonJ.M.HENRY4456.5E1-1-3/8-4499kg
7BRILLIANT CRIMSONI.PoullisS.NARANG2554.5BN0-0-0-0-5512kg
8MALAK EL MOOLOOKA.BallooGUJADHUR6553N0-3-1/4-3484kg
9(NR)INDEPENDENCEB.SoofulR.GUJADHUR0752N8-5-6/1-3524kg

BETTING TIPS

R6 - THE ROTARY CLUB OF EBENE CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating [50+] Time 15h30
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1TEN GUN SALUTE XXX
2DAWN RAIDXXXXX
3PRINCE OF WALES
4SOLAR STARXXX
5EASY LOVER
6OOMPHXXXXX
7BRILLIANT CRIMSONXXXX
8MALAK EL MOOLOOKXXXXXXX
9(NR)INDEPENDENCEXX

Compare odds

R6 - THE ROTARY CLUB OF EBENE CUP | Distance 1650 m | Rating [50+] Time 15h30
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1TEN GUN SALUTE 5005.504501506.00
2DAWN RAID5005.004001455.00
3PRINCE OF WALES170015.00120026015.00
4SOLAR STAR5504.503801404.50
5EASY LOVER200017.00180034517.00
6OOMPH5505.503601405.50
7BRILLIANT CRIMSON8007.006001757.00
8MALAK EL MOOLOOK16009.50130027511.00
9(NR)INDEPENDENCE11007.0013002758.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.