THE CHICA CUP, Week 10 for Sat 2, Jun 2018 at Champs de Mars

THE CHICA CUP, Week 10 for Sat 2, Jun 2018 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R9 - THE CHICA CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating [0-25] Time 16h55
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1AL FIRENZES.BussuntR.GUJADHUR7660BTN5-7-4/1-7452kg
2DARK LIABILITYC.SegeonJ.M.HENRY5660ND6-6-2/2-1455kg
3IN THE TRENCHESK.SteynC.RAMDIN9660SN7-3-5/9-2459kg
4NADASR.OliverR.MAINGARD4559.5N5-6-1-8/9452kg
5STARSKYK.RamsamyC.DABY1459.5N3-3-3-5/2461kg
6HALABALOOI.PoullisS.NARANG3959N2-7-3/5-3474kg
7(NR)SEA PASSR.FraddG.ROUSSET0458.5ST+2-3-4/3-5462kg
8BADAWEED.DavidA.PERDRAU6358NDnouveau472kg
9POLAR ROCK JP.van derMerweR.GUJADHUR8358B1@N0-0-0-0-7513kg
10STOCK BROKERD.StackhouseGUJADHUR2358N0-0-0-2-3495kg

BETTING TIPS

R9 - THE CHICA CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating [0-25] Time 16h55
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1AL FIRENZE
2DARK LIABILITYXXXXXX
3IN THE TRENCHES
4NADAS
5STARSKYXXXXXXXXXX
6HALABALOO
7(NR)SEA PASS
8BADAWEEXXXXX
9POLAR ROCK
10STOCK BROKERXXX

Compare odds

R9 - THE CHICA CUP | Distance 1400 m | Rating [0-25] Time 16h55
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1AL FIRENZE350034.00230041534.00
2DARK LIABILITY120010.0065018013.00
3IN THE TRENCHES140011.00100023015.00
4NADAS350034.00230041551.00
5STARSKY3703.002801253.00
6HALABALOO330021.00160031541.00
7(NR)SEA PASS160011000
8BADAWEE4504.504501504.50
9POLAR ROCK 170013.00120026019.00
10STOCK BROKER3352.802651253.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.