THE TOP FM HOT TURF TALK CUP, Week 10 for Sat 2, Jun 2018 at Champs de Mars

THE TOP FM HOT TURF TALK CUP, Week 10 for Sat 2, Jun 2018 at Champs de Mars

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.



R8 - THE TOP FM HOT TURF TALK CUP | Distance 990 m | Rating Benchmark 36 Time 16h20
# Horse Jockey Stable Draw Age W Gear Perf H.W
1(NR)MOONEYR.FraddG.ROUSSET0361ND0-0-0-1-1439kg
2VARADISOI.ChistyP.MERVEN6461SN4-1-3-2/7452kg
3ZODIAC JACKC.SegeonJ.M.HENRY1360.5TD0-0-1-2-1491kg
4(NR)VALCARN.TeehaS.HURCHUND5460SNnouveau525kg
5SECRET IDEAD.BheekaryC.DABY3459N1-4-1-2/7530kg
6SIERRA REDWOODD.DavidA.PERDRAU2459SD2-1-2-7/8445kg
7SIR CLIFFB.SoofulS.P. NAGADOO4359Nnouveau459kg
8WORLD DREAMER R.BoutaniveS.JONES8458.5nouveau443kg
9FINAL CUP S.RamaA.SEWDYAL9456B1N0-0-3-4-R/479kg
10RAHEEBR.OliverR.MAINGARD10455.5D0-1-7/6-4502kg
11(NR)LUCKY AT LAST [EA] ------------S.JONES8460nouveau485kg
11LUCKY AT LASTB.BhaugeerotheeS.JONES7460nouveau485kg

BETTING TIPS

R8 - THE TOP FM HOT TURF TALK CUP | Distance 990 m | Rating Benchmark 36 Time 16h20
# Horse FCK BIGB LOUL... S.AFR
1(NR)MOONEYXXXXXXXX
2VARADISO
3ZODIAC JACKXXXXXXXX
4(NR)VALCAR
5SECRET IDEA
6SIERRA REDWOOD
7SIR CLIFFX
8WORLD DREAMER X
9FINAL CUP
10RAHEEBXXXXXXX
11(NR)LUCKY AT LAST [EA]
11LUCKY AT LAST

Compare odds

R8 - THE TOP FM HOT TURF TALK CUP | Distance 990 m | Rating Benchmark 36 Time 16h20
# Horse LOCAL S.AFRICA SMSWIN SMSPLACE Online
1(NR)MOONEY3003000
2VARADISO12009.0080020012.00
3ZODIAC JACK2101.551501102.00
4(NR)VALCAR300034.00300051534.00
5SECRET IDEA300013.00100023026.00
6SIERRA REDWOOD10006.5060017511.00
7SIR CLIFF500034.00250044534.00
8WORLD DREAMER 300017.00200037526.00
9FINAL CUP 350019.00160031534.00
10RAHEEB160011.0080020017.00
11(NR)LUCKY AT LAST [EA]21.002000375
11LUCKY AT LAST21.0020003757.50


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.