Football Results for Sun 8, Jul 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 8, Jul 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Timor Leste(U19) vs Malaysia(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-12:30 - AFF U19 Youth Championship
Myanmar(U19) vs Brunei Darussalam(U19)

5-0

7-1
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Thailand Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s(U20)

0-0

4-2
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Timor Leste Women\'s vs Malaysia Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Virginia United vs St George Willawong FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Brisbane Knights vs Albany Creek

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Brisbane Knights Reserve vs Albany Creek Reserve

2-0

2-4
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Canberra FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Gold Coast Knights vs Broadbeach United

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-3

0-3
Sun 8, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Lake Macquarie City

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Blacktown City Demons

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-10:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks

3-1

6-2
Sun 8, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-06:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Valentine Phoenix(U20) vs Lake Macquarie City (U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-06:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Charlestown City Blues FC(U20) vs Broadmeadow Magic(U20)

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-07:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale City Suns(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Sutherland Sharks Women\'s


4-2
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
North Shore Mariners Women\'s vs Emerging Jets Women\'s


6-0
Sun 8, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Logan Lightning

0-1

3-3
Sun 8, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs South Hobart

1-3

1-4
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Altona Magic

0-2

1-7
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs St Albans Saints

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, Jul-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Heidelberg United U20 vs Northcote City(U20)


6-2
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs FC Gomel

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:45 - Belarus Premier League
Smolevichi vs Luch Minsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Gorodeya

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Metropolitano SC vs Blumenau SC

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Juventus SC vs Barra SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Operarios Mafra SC vs Marcilio Dias SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Almirante Barroso vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-00:45 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Audax SP Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Atletico Paranaense(U23) vs Coritiba PR(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-00:20 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Avai FC/SC U23 vs Goias(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Real SC Massama vs Sao Borja RS

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Itarare SP(U23) vs Jabaquara SP(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
XV Jau SP(U23) vs Brasilis SP(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Osvaldo Cruz SP(U23) vs Assisense SP(U23)

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Independente SP(U23) vs Jaguariuna SP(U23)

4-0

6-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Comercial SP(U23) vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Primavera SP(U23) vs Maua SP(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Mogi SP U23 vs Amparo SP U23

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Sao Jose SP(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jose Bonifacio SP U23 vs Bandeirante SP(U23)

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
CA Taquaritinga SP(U23) vs Catanduva SP(U23)

0-0

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Mauaense SP(U23) vs Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Joseense SP(U23) vs Guarulhos SP(U23)

0-3

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Americano (RJ) vs Tigres Brasil

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-20:30 - Chile Cup
Valdivia vs CSyD Barnechea

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-23:30 - Chile Cup
Cobresal vs Palestino

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-01:30 - Chile Cup
Universidad de Chile vs Cobreloa

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Rancagua Sur vs Lautaro de Buin

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Fernandez Vial vs Colchagua CD

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Brujas de Salamanca vs Provincial Osorno

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Malleco Unido vs Deportes Recoleta

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Municipal Mejillones

2-1

6-1
Sun 8, Jul-01:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Linares vs Deportes Ovalle

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Guangzhou R&F

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Shandong Luneng

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Changchun YaTai vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin vs SC Westfalia Herne

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Esbjerg FB vs AC Horsens

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC 08 Homburg vs Jeunesse Esch

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Havelse

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Energie Cottbus vs Dukla Praha

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Besiktas JK vs Gyirmot SE

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
RW Oberhausen vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Inverurie Loco Works vs Peterhead

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs FC Kaiserslautern

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Eichstatt vs Munchen 1860

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
CfR Pforzheim vs Astoria Walldorf

0-1

0-5
Sun 8, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alajuelense vs Palmeiras

0-2

0-6
Sun 8, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Rosario Central

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
ShenHua SVA FC vs Sydney FC Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs SC Victoria Hamburg

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:45 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Luzern

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Internacional (RS)(U20) vs Gremio (RS) U20

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Barra Mansa FC vs Campos RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Cristovao(RJ) vs CEAC Araruama RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Newells Old Boys vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Shelbourne vs Cliftonville

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hearts vs Partick Thistle

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs St. Pauli

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wuppertaler SV vs Koln

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Winterthur vs West Ham United

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mordovia Saransk vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Meppen vs Heracles Almelo

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Oldenburg vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gor Mahia vs Vipers SC


2-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs RW Essen

0-3

1-4
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bitton AFC vs Bristol City

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Limerick FC Women\'s vs Peamount United Women\'s

0-5

1-9
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hibernian FC vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Darlington vs Motherwell FC

0-3

1-5
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chemnitzer vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Garching vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Ruch Chorzow vs AS Monaco

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Dinamo Moscow

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Genk vs Valenciennes US

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Augsburg vs Austria Lustenau

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs Bellinzona

1-1

5-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Bijeljina vs GOSK Gabela

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Erlangen Bruck vs FC Nurnberg

1-3

2-5
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SC Lahr vs SC Freiburg

1-4

2-8
Sun 8, Jul-00:00 - Club Friendly
Police FC vs Point Fortin FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs Persepolis

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
USV Gnas vs Sturm Graz

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Krsko vs Sloboda Tuzla

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sao Cristovao(RJ)(U20) vs CEAC Araruama RJ(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-03:15 - Club Friendly
Universitario de Deportes vs Santos De Guapiles

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico San Luis vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-05:40 - Club Friendly
Plaza Amador vs San Francisco FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Monterrey vs Santos

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
NGU Nagoya Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Portimonense vs Dundee


4-0
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs Volga Olimpiets

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Krupa vs Belasica Strumica

0-3

1-4
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Midtjylland Reserve vs Hobro Reserve

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Manta FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Jul-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs CD Clan Juvenil

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Puerto Quito

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Mushuc Runa vs Liga de Loja

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Fuerza Amarilla

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Delfin SC

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Jul-14:00 - Estonia Cup
JK Jalgpallihaigla vs Warrior Valga

0-1

0-7
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju II vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Keila JK

0-3

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Flora Tallinn II

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Maardu FC Starbunker

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Ajax Lasnamae

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Parnu JK

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs Andorra Beach Soccer


8-0
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Spain Beach Soccer


4-4
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Estonia Beach Soccer vs Romania Beach Soccer


2-4
Sun 8, Jul-18:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Bulgaria Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


5-3
Sun 8, Jul-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Turkey Beach Soccer


4-4
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Finland Junior League
SJK Akatemia Am vs KuPS Youth

3-1

4-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China Women\'s(U20) vs North Korea Women\'s(U20)

0-1

0-5
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hradec Kralove vs Bahrain

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand Women\'s(U20) vs Mexico Women\'s(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs UMF Afturelding

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:30 - Iceland U19 League
Valur Reykjavik(U19) vs Volsungur Husavik(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-13:15 - IFA Shield Tournament
East Bengal(U19) vs Atletico De Kolkata (U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs PSIS Semarang

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United vs PSMS Medan

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Semen Padang vs Persiraja Banda Aceh

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Jul-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSIR Rembang vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Perserang Serang vs PSPS Pekanbaru

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Jul-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al Semawah

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:45 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al Talaba

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bray Wanderers vs Sligo Rovers

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Cobaltore Onagawa vs Honda FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Nara Club

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Osaka FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

3-1

5-1
Sun 8, Jul-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-11:00 - Japan Takamado Cup U18
Nagoya Grampus Eight(U18) vs Kyoto Purple Sanga U18

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Ehime FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kataller Toyama

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Mathare United FC

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Nakumatt FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Vihiga

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Sony Sugar FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs FC Seoul

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-14:30 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Yangon United

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Gospel for Asia Football Club vs Hantharwady United

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Southern Myanmar


1-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Fredrikstad

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Raufoss vs Baerum SK

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-20:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Follo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kristiansund BK B vs IL Hodd II

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kvik Halden vs Vestfossen

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skedsmo FK vs Gjelleraasen IL

4-2

6-3
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Lokomotiv Oslo

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oppsal vs Ready

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Valerenga

3-1

5-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Brann

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Lillestrom

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Stabaek

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Sandefjord

0-2

4-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Ranheim IL

3-0

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Martin Ledesma vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
RI 3 Corrales vs Deportivo Liberacion

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Fulgencio Yegros

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-01:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Ovetense FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Alianza Atletico

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Joinville SC vs Operario Ferroviario PR

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Globo vs Juazeirense BA

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Botafogo SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Luverdense vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-04:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Nautico (PE)

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Linense(BRA)

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Treze Campina Grande PB

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-13:30 - Singapore League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Singapore Warriors

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-13:30 - Singapore League
Home United FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Skelleftea FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs Akropolis IF

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Team Thoren FF

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Syrianska FC vs Sandvikens IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Vasteras SK FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Skovde AIK

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Husqvarna FF vs Torns IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs FK Karlskrona

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Skoftebyns IF

1-1

6-2
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gallivare Malmbergets FF vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Kalmar FF

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs IFK Norrkoping

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Elfsborg

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Police Tero

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Air Force Central

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Sukhothai FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Suphanburi FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Rayong FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Udon Thani

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Krabi FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ang Thong FC vs Thai Honda FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Trang FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Lamphun Warrior

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Thailand Futsal League
Surat Thani Futsal vs Bangkok City Futsal

3-1

5-3
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Thailand Futsal League
Thakham Cold Storage Futsal vs Kasem Bundit Futsal

4-2

6-2
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Thailand Futsal League
North Eastern University Futsal vs Sisaket Futsal

4-4

6-5
Sun 8, Jul-13:00 - Thailand Futsal League
CAT FC Futsal vs BTS Bangkok Futsal

1-3

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Montreal Impact vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Toronto FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Columbus Crew

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Chicago Fire

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Jul-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Orlando City

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Jul-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Motown vs West Chester United

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
New Jersey Copa vs FC Monmouth

1-3

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Torrent vs FC Columbus

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Jacksonville Armada vs Naples United

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Jul-04:05 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Seattle Reign Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Jul-02:00 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
Western New York Flash Women\'s vs Connecticut Fusion Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-02:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
The Villages vs Lakeland Tropics

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-02:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
FC Boston vs Black Rock FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Charlotte Eagles vs SC United Bantams

1-3

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Weston vs Next Academy Palm Beach

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
FA Euro New York vs Lehigh Valley United

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Long Island Rough Riders vs Evergreen FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Colorado Rapids Reserve vs Ogden City SC

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Westchester Flames vs Portland Phoenix

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-04:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
San Diego Zest vs Golden State Force

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Jul-21:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Western New York Flash Women\'s vs Lancaster Inferno Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sun 8, Jul-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Kansas City Athletics Women\'s vs Fire and Ice SC Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Antonio Blossoms Women\'s vs TTi Bluebonnets Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, Jul-06:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Seattle Sounders Women\'s vs TSS Rovers Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sun 8, Jul-21:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Pride Women\'s vs AAFC Lumberjills Women\'s


4-2
Sun 8, Jul-21:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Ottawa Fury vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
North Carolina vs Charleston Battery

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Indy Eleven vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Jul-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Louisville City FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Jul-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
OKC Energy FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Nashville SC vs FC Cincinnati

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-06:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orange County SC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Jul-07:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Sacramento Republic FC vs Real Monarchs SLC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Jul-07:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Saint Louis FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Buxoro FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Jul-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Neftchi Fargona

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Jul-19:59 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Navbahor Namangan

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

1-2

2-4
Sun 8, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Becamex Binh Duong

2-2

4-4
Sun 8, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs XSKT Can Tho

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs TP Ho Chi Minh

2-0

6-3
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Chicken Inn

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Highlanders FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mutare City vs Nichrut FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Shabanie Mine

4-0

5-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chapungu United vs Bulawayo City

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Yadah

0-1

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.