Football Results for Sat 9, Jun 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 9, Jun 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - African Nations Womens Cup
Cameroon Women\'s vs Congo Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - African Nations Womens Cup
Equatorial Guinea Women\'s vs Kenya women\'s


2-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Onze Bravos vs Desportivo JGM


3-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Casa Militar vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs CA Atlas

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ipswich City vs Annerley FC

3-1

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs Caboolture FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Brisbane Knights vs Samford Rangers

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Woden Weston vs Cooma Tigers

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Riverina Rhinos

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Woden Weston U20 vs Cooma Tigers(U20)

0-2

2-4
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Cairns FC vs Magpies Crusaders

0-3

5-3
Sat 9, Jun-04:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Hamilton Olympic

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-06:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Queensland Lions FC vs Peninsula Power

3-0

6-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Sydney Olympic

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
South Coast Wolves vs Sydney FC Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Rydalmere Lions

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Macarthur Rams

3-0

5-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Northern Tigers

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Parramatta Eagles

2-2

3-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney U20

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Ballarat Red Devils

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Sunshine Georgies vs Brunswick City

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Box Hill United SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Nunawading City

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Dandenong City SC vs Goulburn Valley Suns

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Eastern Lions SC vs Murray United FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland City vs Springvale White Eagles

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Northcote City vs Hume City

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Kingston City vs Avondale FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Kingston City(U20) vs Avondale FC(U20)

4-1

5-4
Sat 9, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Northcote City(U20) vs Hume City U20

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Geelong Galaxy Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Australian Women\\\'s Cup
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs Adelaide City FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Baltic Cup
Lithuania(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Baltic Cup
Latvia(U19) vs Finland(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slavia Mozyr vs Zhitkovichi?

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

1-1

1-4
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Volna Pinsk


1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Naftan Novopolock

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Granit Mikashevichi

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Zabudova-2007 Chist vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-2

0-5
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FK Lida

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Oeste SP

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Fortaleza

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs CRB (AL)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Juventude (RS)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Goias vs Paysandu (PA)

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Bragantino SP Youth


3-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Preto Youth vs Olimpia SP Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Palmeiras Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Inter de Limeira Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santo Andre Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
XV de Piracicaba Youth vs Rio Branco EC/SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Marilia Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Oeste Youth vs Sao Bento SP Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Matonense SP Youth

0-2

4-3
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Velo Clube SP Youth vs Uniao Barbarense Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Ituano Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Barretos SP Youth vs Monte Azul Youth

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Manthiqueira Youth vs Gremio Osasco Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs Santos Youth

4-1

5-3
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Desportivo Brasil Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo-SP Youth vs Rio Claro Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Mogi SP U23 vs Paulista SP(U23)

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Amparo SP U23 vs Sao Jose SP(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Joseense SP(U23) vs Flamengo SP U23

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduvense SP(U23) vs CA Taquaritinga SP(U23)

1-2

3-3
Sat 9, Jun-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Fernandopolis SP(U23) vs Bandeirante SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Olaria RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
America-RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Americano (RJ)

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Duque de Caxias

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-22:15 - Brazil Carioca 2
Tigres Brasil vs Bonsucesso

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Goncalense/RJ vs Santa Cruz(RJ)

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Santos Women\'s vs AD Centro Olimpico Women\'s

1-0

7-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
AA Francana SP Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Audax SP Women\'s vs Ponte Preta Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-03:00 - Canadian Premier Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs SC Scarborough

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-20:30 - Chile Cup
Santiago Wanderers vs Palestino

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Chile Cup
Nublense vs Colo Colo

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Ovalle

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Colchagua CD

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - China Futsal League
Shanghai Xufang Futsal vs Guangdong Yingde Yanjiyou Futsal

2-2

7-5
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - China Futsal League
Qingdao Impulse Chenxi Futsal vs Dalian Puqu Futsal

1-1

6-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - China Futsal League
Henan Xinda Futsal vs Xinjiang N.U.Y Angela Futsal

2-1

4-4
Sat 9, Jun-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs BaoTou Nanjiao FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Baoding Rongda FC

1-1

4-2
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Sunday vs ShenYang DongJin

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Yanbian Beiguo

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenyang Urban vs Jiangsu Yancheng

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hainan Boying Seamen vs Anhui Hefei Guiguan

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Yunnan Feihu

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Annapurna vs Jiangxi Liansheng

2-1

6-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Renren vs Nantong Zhiyun

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhenjiang Huasa FC vs Shanghai Sunfun

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Fujian Tianxin vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Albacete B vs Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:30 - Club Friendly
Operario MS(U19) vs Atletico Paranaense(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:40 - Club Friendly
America PE Youth vs Santa Cruz PE Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Uberlandia Youth vs Betis/MG Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Villa Nova-MG Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
CA Cambe(U19) vs Portuguesa Londrinense PR(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-06:00 - Club Friendly
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs Manukau United

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Western Knights vs Morley-Windmills

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown Spartans(U20) vs Northern Tigers(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
St. George U20 vs Western Sydney Wanderers(U20)

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Spirit FC(U20) vs Rydalmere Lions(U20)

2-1

3-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Macarthur Rams(U20)

3-1

7-2
Sat 9, Jun-01:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
USA Women\'s(U17) vs Canada Women\'s(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - COSAFA Cup
Zambia vs Zimbabwe

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs Chrudim

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs Benesov

0-3

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-15:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Viktorie Jirny vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-15:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol cizova vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Rymarov

0-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs Mohelnice

4-0

6-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Hlucin

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Unicov

2-1

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Viktoria Otrokovice

0-4

2-4
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Uhersky Brod

1-2

2-4
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Prostejov vs HFK Olomouc

2-2

4-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Spartak Hulin

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Teplice(U19)

0-2

1-4
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Frydek-Mistek(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-4

0-9
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Pribram U19

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
AB Gladsaxe vs Naesby BK

3-2

4-3
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Dalum vs VSK Aarhus

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
HIK vs B93 Copenhagen

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Naestved vs Marienlyst

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
IF Lyseng vs Bronshoj

0-3

0-4
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Kjellerup IF vs Avarta

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Skovshoved vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Ringkobing vs Hvidovre IF

0-2

0-5
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Greve vs Odder IGF

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Jammerbugt vs BK Frem

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Middelfart vs FC Sydvest

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Skjold Birkerod Women\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Kolding BK B Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sonderjyske Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus B Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

2-3

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

1-1

3-4
Sat 9, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Esbjerg FB(U17)

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-1

3-5
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Manta FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs CD Clan Juvenil

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Mushuc Runa vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs FC Elva

6-0

8-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Flora Tallinn III vs FC Nomme United

2-3

3-5
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-3

0-6
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Parnu JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ajax Lasnamae vs Voru JK

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs TPV Tampere Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
SC KuFu-98 Women\'s vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Mypa vs FC Viikingit

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Gnistan vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JIPPO vs FC Vaajakoski

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs JaPS

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs HJS Akatemia

1-2

5-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs GrIFK

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs TPV Tampere

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Tampere United vs PK-37

2-0

6-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs GBK Kokkola

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki A vs Ilves Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Finland Junior League
FC Espoo Youth vs KuPS Youth

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Haka vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs Jaro

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV vs Klubi 04

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
HIFK vs KTP Kotka

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Latvia vs Azerbaijan

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary vs Australia

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro Women\'s vs Albania Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-21:15 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden vs Peru

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia vs Bolivia

4-0

5-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Finland vs Belarus

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Estonia vs Morocco

0-2

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark vs Mexico

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Tunisia vs Spain

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
France vs USA

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Inter Movistar Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-1

4-2
Sat 9, Jun-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Torpedo Kutaisi

1-2

1-4
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Blau Weiss Friesdorf vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

1-2

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:30 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Ergotelis(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
JVC Cuijk vs Omniworld Almere Am.

1-2

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Scheveningen

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:55 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Pecsi MFC Women\'s vs Koka KSK FNLA Women\'s


0-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Magni Grenivik

3-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs HK Kopavogs

1-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogur vs IF Hottur Egilsstadir

2-1

5-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Tindastoll Sauda vs Vestri

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Iceland Division 3
KH Hlidarendi vs Einherji

1-2

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs KV Vesturbaeja

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Sindri vs KFR Aegir

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Dalvik Reynir vs KF Gardabaer

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vaengir Jupiters vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-20:30 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
UMF Sindri Hofn Women\'s vs Fjolnir Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Grindavik vs Breidablik

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs KA Akureyri

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fram (U19) vs Fylkir(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Persipura Jayapura

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - International Festival Toulon
Turkey(U20) vs Scotland(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-20:30 - International Festival Toulon
Mexico(U21) vs England(U21)

1-2

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford Youths

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Cork City F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-22:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Verspah Oita

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Japan League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Ventforet Kofu

2-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Japan League Cup
Jubilo Iwata vs Gamba Osaka

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-07:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Kanagawa University Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs YSCC Yokohama

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon FC vs Cheongju City FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Siheung City

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gimpo FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Yangpyeong

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Chungju Citizen vs FC Uijeongbu

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Seoul United vs Pyeongchang FC

3-3

5-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Icheon Citizen FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Buyeo FC vs Goyang FC

2-0

6-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Yeoju Sejong vs Busan FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Citizen

0-2

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Gwangju Football Club

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea National League Cup
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Korea National League Cup
Cheonan City FC vs Daejeon Korail

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Balvu Vilki vs Grobina

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Rezekne / BJSS

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-01:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-01:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Alahly Benghazi

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Dziugas Telsiai

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-14:30 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Chao Pak Kei

0-2

0-5
Sat 9, Jun-16:40 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Hang Sai

1-1

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
MISC-MIFA vs Sarawak

2-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs PKNP

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka FC vs Kuala Lumpur

2-1

2-4
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
Drochia vs Codru Lozova

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
FC Tighina vs CS Sparta Chisinau

0-0

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
FC Edinet vs FC Floresti

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
Bogzesti vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita


0-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
CF Soroca vs Granicerul Glodeni

1-1

3-5
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
Flacara Mingir vs FC Cahul-2005

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
CS Fulger vs Victoria Bardar

0-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:30 - Moldova Cup
CS Sparta Chisinau B vs Maiak Chirsova

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Zaria Balti vs CS Petrocub

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Gospel for Asia Football Club vs Sagaing United

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Selwyn United

2-0

6-1
Sat 9, Jun-07:30 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Coastal Spirit vs Nomads United AFC

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs East Coast Bays

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Glenfield Rovers vs Three Kings United

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Northern AFC vs Otago University

0-1

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Green Island AFC vs Roslyn Wakari

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Dunedin Technical vs Caversham

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Queenstown Rovers vs Southland United

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Grorud IL vs Alta

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Elverum vs Fredrikstad

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Moss

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fram Larvik vs Honefoss

3-2

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:30 - Norway 2 Division B
KFUM Oslo vs Stjordals Blink

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Vidar vs Flekkeroy IL

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Egersunds IK B vs Orn-Horten

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Skjetten

2-0

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Junkeren

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Pors Grenland

1-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Steinkjer FK vs Gjovik Lyn

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oppsal vs Ullern

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Gjelleraasen IL

0-2

0-4
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tertnes vs Brodd

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Vindbjart

3-2

4-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Vardeneset

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Levanger FK II vs Brumunddal

2-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Byasen Toppfotball vs Loten

3-1

7-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Vestfossen

4-0

5-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kvik Halden vs Valdres FK

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Harstad vs IF Floya

0-3

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Kolstad

1-3

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Assiden

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tynset vs Melhus

2-3

2-4
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Selbak vs Ostsiden IL

0-2

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ottestad vs Tillerbyen FK


1-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sola vs Donn

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sotra SK vs Lysekloster

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Fana

2-1

3-4
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Tonsberg FK

0-0

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Viking

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Molde

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Ovetense FC vs 2 de Mayo

2-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Sportivo Iteno

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-02:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Martin Ledesma

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs General Caballero

1-1

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Independiente F.B.C. vs Deportivo Capiata

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-03:40 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sol de America

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Ceres FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Widzew lodz vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Motor Lublin vs Avia Swidnik

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Polonia Warszawa

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sola Oswiecim vs Stal Rzeszow

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Trzebinia Siersza vs Wislanie Jaskowice

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jaroslaw vs Chelmianka Chelm

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-20:15 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
BKS Stal Bielsko Biala vs Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Sokol Kleczew

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Baltyk Gdynia

1-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Swit Skolwin

1-0

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Konin vs Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski

0-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lech Poznan B vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Pogon Siedlce

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


1-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

0-3

0-6
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

0-1

5-3
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Nautico (PE) vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tupi FC vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-0

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Macae vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Novo Hamburgo RS

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sergipe (SE) vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Treze Campina Grande PB vs URT MG

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uberlandia vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviario CE vs Cordino

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:30 - Singapore League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Home United FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:30 - Singapore League
Hougang United FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves

2-0

5-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SKM Liptovsky Hradok vs Namestovo

1-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs SK Milenium

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FC Tatran Presov II vs Vysne Opatske

1-3

1-4
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Nemsova vs FK Belusa

0-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Dubnica vs Spartak Banovce

2-0

6-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Prievidza vs Velke Ludince

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs Spartak Vrable

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Seaford Rangers

2-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Numancia

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
CD Mirandes vs Extremadura

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Cultural de Durango vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Portugalete vs UP Plasencia

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Mallorca B vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Mutilvera vs CD Salmantino

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Partizan Bardejov(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

1-3

5-4
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IF Boljan Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs Ljusdal Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Rynninge IK vs BK Forward

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Tvaakers IF

3-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Grebbestads IF vs Atvidabergs FF

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Nordvarmland FF

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Vargarda IK

2-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Skoftebyns IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Karlstad BK

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Uddevalla vs Orebro Syrianska IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FBK Karlstad vs Hisingsbacka FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Taby

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Stromsbergs IF

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs BKV Norrtalje

2-2

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Valbo FF vs IFK Stocksund

1-1

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gallivare Malmbergets FF vs IFK Timra

0-3

1-5
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Kramfors Alliansen

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Harnosands FF vs Bodens BK

0-1

0-4
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs IFK Lulea

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs Hudiksvalls FF

1-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Gottne IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Nassjo FF

2-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs IFO Bromolla IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Asarums IF FK

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Lindsdals IF

2-1

4-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IF Sylvia vs Varmdo IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Eskilstuna City FK

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Newroz FC vs Nora BK(SWE)

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Varmbols FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs Enskede IK

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Sodertalje vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Lindome GIF

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Kvarnby IK

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Vinbergs IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 3
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Jonsereds IF

4-0

7-1
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs IK Frej Taby

0-1

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Norrby IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:59 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Sweden U19
Hammarby U19 vs Sollentuna FK(U19)

3-0

7-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden U19
Elfsborg(U19) vs Orgryte(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Sweden U19
GAIS(U19) vs Kalmar FF U19

0-2

3-3
Sat 9, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
FC Munsingen vs Solothurn


3-0
Sat 9, Jun-19:30 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
Bellinzona vs FC Red Star Zurich

4-1

5-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Jehad vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:45 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Muang Thong United

0-0

2-3
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok Glass vs Buriram United

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Ubon UMT United

1-1

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 2
PTT Rayong FC vs Samut Songkhram FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Udon Thani

2-0

3-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Chiangrai FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Thai League 3
Marines Eureka FC vs Kalasin

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 3
Sa Kaeo FC vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 3
Lamphun Warrior vs Ubon Ratchathani FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Thailand Futsal League
North Eastern University Futsal vs Rajnavy Futsal


5-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Thailand Futsal League
Department of Highways Futsal vs Bangkok City Futsal


4-5
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Thailand Futsal League
Surat Thani Futsal vs BTS Bangkok Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-16:15 - Uganda Cup
Kampala City Council FC vs Vipers SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-21:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

0-1

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Nacional Montevideo Reserve vs Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-20:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 9, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
AFC Ann Arbor vs Milwaukee Torrent

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Columbus vs Detroit City

1-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Northern Virginia United vs FC Baltimore

2-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Georgia Revolution vs New Orleans Jesters

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
SIMA Aguilas vs Lakeland Tropics

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Western Mass Pioneers vs AC Connecticut

2-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Derby City Rovers vs West Virginia Chaos

0-3

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-04:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Houston FC vs Cleburne

0-1

0-3
Sat 9, Jun-05:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Ogden City SC vs Colorado Rapids Reserve

0-3

0-6
Sat 9, Jun-06:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Orange County SC(U23) vs San Francisco Glens

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-01:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Chicago City Women\'s vs Fire SC 98 Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-06:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s vs San Ramon Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Llaneros Guanare

0-1

1-3
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Urena SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Atletico Falcon vs Univ Los Andes

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-23:40 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Hermanos Colmenares

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Binh Phuoc

1-0

5-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ha Noi II vs Dong Thap

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Ha Noi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-13:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Forrestfield United(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-2

2-4
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

2-0

5-2
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

1-0

3-1
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Subiaco AFC(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

0-4

1-5
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Stirling Lions(U20)

0-0

2-1
Sat 9, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

2-0

5-1
Sat 9, Jun-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Forrestfield United vs Sorrento F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs Inglewood United

0-0

1-1
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Armadale

1-0

4-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Stirling Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Floreat Athena

1-1

1-5
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Joondalup United vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-3

0-5
Sat 9, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Subiaco AFC vs ECU Joondalup

0-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Bulawayo City

0-0

1-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Herentals College

2-0

2-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Harare City

0-0

0-0
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs FC Platinum

1-0

1-2
Sat 9, Jun-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Nichrut FC vs Triangle FC

0-0

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.