Football Results for Wed 7, Mar 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 7, Mar 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 7, Mar-11:30 - AFC Cup
Bali United FC vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-1

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-11:30 - AFC Cup
April 25 Sports Club vs Hwaebul

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-12:00 - AFC Cup
FC Alay Osh vs FC Altyn Asyr

1-3

3-6
Wed 7, Mar-13:00 - AFC Cup
Yangon United vs Global Cebu

1-0

3-0
Wed 7, Mar-14:15 - AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs New Radiant

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - AFC Cup
Benfica de Macau vs Hang Yuen FC

0-2

3-2
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - AFC Cup
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FC Ahal

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Algarve Cup
China Women\'s vs Russia Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:55 - Algarve Cup
Canada women\'s vs Japan women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - Algarve Cup
Portugal Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Algarve Cup
Iceland Women\'s vs Denmark Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Sacachispas

2-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Atletico Atlanta vs Tristan Suarez

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Canuelas FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Club Lujan

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Muniz

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Victoriano Arenas

1-1

2-3
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Centro Espanol

0-0

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-04:40 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Independiente Neuquen

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Boca Unidos

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Cup
Gandzasar Kapan vs Shirak

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Sydney FC vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs ShenHua SVA FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-1

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-1

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

0-2

3-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Celik

1-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Krupa

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs GOSK Gabela

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Vitez vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Madureira vs Cabofriense(RJ)

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Macae vs Volta Redonda

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Botafogo (RJ) vs Bangu

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20)

1-0

4-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
America-RJ U20 vs Bonsucesso U20

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Brasil Farroupilha RS vs Uniao Frederiquense RS

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarani RS vs Santa Cruz(RS)

0-0

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Ipora vs Rio Verde GO

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Bento vs Ituano (SP)

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Nacional SP vs Penapolense

4-0

6-0
Wed 7, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Batatais SP

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Audax Sao Paulo vs Oeste SP

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Matonense SP vs Sao Carlos

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Atibaia

3-1

4-4
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Mogi Mirim SP vs Uniao Barbarense FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Marilia (SP)

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Moto Clube(MA) vs Maranhao

0-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

1-2

2-3
Wed 7, Mar-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa

2-0

3-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:30 - CAF Champions League
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs UD Songo

1-0

4-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Primeiro de Agosto vs Bidvest Wits

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Aduana Stars vs ES Setif

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - CAF Champions League
AS Togo-Port vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - CAF Champions League
MFM FC vs MC Alger

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Rayon Sports FC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Williamsville Athletic

2-2

7-2
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - CAF Champions League
Gor Mahia vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Saint George vs Kampala City Council FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Zanaco vs Mbabane Swallows

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - CAF Champions League
ZESCO United Ndola vs ASEC Mimosas

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
CARA Brazzaville vs US Ben Guerdane

2-0

3-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Simba vs Al Masry

1-2

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Energie FC vs Enyimba International

0-2

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Akwa United

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Costa do Sol Maputo vs Cape Town City

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Djoliba vs APR FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-15:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Port Louis 2000 vs Fosa Juniors

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Maniema Union vs USM Alger

1-2

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Welayta Dicha vs Zamalek

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Olympique Star vs Hilal Obayed

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport Bafang vs Les Astres FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs New Star De Douala


1-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs AS Fortuna

2-1

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Bamboutos

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Aigle Royal Menoua

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Yafoot FC vs Feutcheu FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Dragon de Yaounde

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Strommen vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

4-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:15 - Club Friendly
Vasteras SK FK vs Hammarby

1-1

1-4
Wed 7, Mar-19:30 - Club Friendly
SJK Seinajoki vs Levanger FK

1-1

3-2
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
Landskrona BoIS vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-2

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-21:45 - Club Friendly
Barcelona vs Espanyol

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Skovde AIK vs Dalstorps IF

2-1

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Club Friendly
IK Gauthiod vs IFK Amal

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly
Blackburn Rovers vs Bury

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Club Friendly
Clarence United vs Hobart Zebras

0-2

1-3
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Nyva Ternopil

0-3

0-3
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ararat Moscow vs Veles Moscow

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-14:15 - Club Friendly
Tarpeda Minsk vs FC Gorodeya

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Leones vs Atletico Huila

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Boyaca Chico

2-0

4-0
Wed 7, Mar-07:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Club Tijuana vs New York Red Bulls

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-05:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Club America vs Tauro FC

1-0

4-0
Wed 7, Mar-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CD San Jose vs CD El Nacional

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Colon vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Caracas FC vs Everton CD

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Chile Beach Soccer


13-1
Wed 7, Mar-01:15 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Ecuador Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


9-3
Wed 7, Mar-02:30 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Argentina Beach Soccer vs Paraguay Beach Soccer


5-7
Wed 7, Mar-03:45 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Peru Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


4-7
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-1

4-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
PAEEK Keryneias vs AEK Larnaca

0-1

1-4
Wed 7, Mar-19:15 - Cyprus Cup
Nea Salamis vs APOEL Nicosia

0-2

0-3
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Cyprus Cup
Pafos FC vs Doxa Katokopias

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Synot Slovacko

1-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavia Praha vs Slovan Liberec

2-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Nasr Cairo vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Raja Marsa Matruh vs Petrojet FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Bolton Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Wolves

0-2

0-3
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Bristol City U23 vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Norwich City U23 vs Fulham U23

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Finland U19 League
KuPS Youth vs SJK Akatemia Am

0-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:15 - Finland U19 League
FC Espoo Youth vs SalPa Salo Youth

5-0

9-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Montceau Bourgogne vs Jura Sud Foot

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Arras

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Paris FC U19

2-1

4-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Lille U19


0-3
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women\'s vs Spain Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic Women\'s vs Slovakia Women\'s

1-1

5-2
Wed 7, Mar-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s vs Hungary Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland Women\'s vs North Korea Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-02:30 - Friendly Internationals
Chile women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women\'s vs South Africa Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Cup
FK Shkendija 79 vs FC Vardar Skopje

0-0

4-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Skopje

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Karlsruher SC vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
VfR Aalen vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Fortuna Koln vs Chemnitzer

3-0

3-0
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs VfR Garching

2-1

4-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-1

5-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintr. Braunschweig AM vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSG Hoffenheim Am.

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Westfalia Rhynern vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Sasel vs VfL Pinneberg

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-22:45 - Germany OberLiga
SC Paderborn 07 B vs TuS Haltern

0-0

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Vohwinkel vs TV Jahn Hiesfeld

3-3

3-4
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Kalamaria vs Panserraikos

2-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kallithea vs Aris Salonica

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Larissas vs Athletic Union of Spartis

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Acharnaikos vs Kissamikos


0-3
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Doxa Dramas

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panegialios FC vs Anagennisi Karditsa

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs OFI Crete

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Veria FC


3-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-2

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Hong Kong Rangers Reserve vs R&F Reserve

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-14:30 - HK Reserves League
LeeMan Reserve vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC Reserve

1-3

1-4
Wed 7, Mar-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Eastern Reserve

2-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Southern District Reserve vs Yuen Long Reserve

0-0

5-0
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Hungary Cup
Budapest Honved vs Bodajk FC Siofok

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - Hungary Cup
Senyo Carnifex vs MTK Budapest FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

0-2

0-4
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Fehervar Videoton(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

2-2

3-4
Wed 7, Mar-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Bardez vs Calangute Association

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - India Super League
Pune City vs Bengaluru

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Zawraa

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Hussein

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Inveruno

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Vegalta Sendai vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Vissel Kobe vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-2

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-4

1-4
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-3

0-4
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Ventforet Kofu vs Consadole Sapporo

2-0

3-0
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-14:30 - Japan League Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs FC Tokyo

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Dar Al Dawaa vs Sahab SC

1-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
AL-Asalah vs Al-Tora

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:05 - Kuwait League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Ttadamon

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-20:30 - Kuwait League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Arabi Club

1-2

1-3
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-21:30 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Trakai vs Stumbras

1-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-1

4-2
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Jeunesse Esch

2-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Hostert

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Progres Niederkorn

1-2

2-4
Wed 7, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
US Esch vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

0-0

2-3
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Rodange 91

0-0

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Victoria Rosport

1-1

1-4
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa vs Zabbar St. Patrick

2-0

4-2
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Sirens vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

0-4
Wed 7, Mar-23:15 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Rabat Ajax

3-0

4-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:15 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Mqabba FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Copa
Toluca vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Copa
Tampico Madero vs Santos Laguna

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Copa
Club Necaxa vs Atlas

0-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Copa
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Monarcas Morelia

1-2

4-2
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Leon B vs Santos Laguna B

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Toluca B vs Puebla B

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos BUAP II vs Pumas UNAM II

0-0

1-5
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs UA Chihuahua

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs Real Zamora

0-1

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Jezero Plav

1-0

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs Cetinje

1-0

3-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs Celik Niksic


3-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Bokelj Kotor

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-1

0-3
Wed 7, Mar-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Mawyawadi

2-0

4-1
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United

1-2

2-3
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Carrick Rangers(U20)

1-3

5-5
Wed 7, Mar-23:55 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Ards FC(U20) vs Crusaders FC(U20)

2-2

4-3
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Porto B

2-0

6-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Sunderland(U23) vs Newcastle U23

1-1

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al-Shamal vs Al Mesaimeer Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al-Wakra vs Muaither SC

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Smolensk Futsal

3-1

7-1
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Russia Futsal League
Zenit St.Petersburg Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

0-1

0-5
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

1-2

2-3
Wed 7, Mar-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Yugra 2 Futsal

3-0

6-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP Libertas

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs Cailungo

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SS Murata

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Hazm vs Jeddah

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Dhamk vs Al-Kawkab

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al Wehda Mecca

2-1

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Al Mojzel

0-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Borac Cacak vs Cukaricki

1-0

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

1-3
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Zemun

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Radnik Surdulica

2-1

4-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Rad Beograd

1-1

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Crvena Zvezda

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ND Gorica

1-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Aluminij

2-1

5-1
Wed 7, Mar-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Polokwane City FC

0-2

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Pontevedra vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
FC Vilafranca vs Ontinyent CF

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

0-0
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Linares Deportivo

2-0

4-2
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Shorta Algadarf vs Kober Khartoum


1-1
Wed 7, Mar-20:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Ahli Marawi

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-18:00 - SVK U19 A League
1. FC Tatran Presov(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Bangkok FC vs Dome FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Ranong United FC vs Raj Pracha FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Hat Yai FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-1

0-4
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Sakon Nakhon FC vs Loei City


4-1
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Surin Khongcheemool vs Muang Loei United

0-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Hat Yai City vs Trang FC


0-1
Wed 7, Mar-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Rayong United vs IPE Samut Sakhon

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Phrae United FC vs Chachoengsao


3-1
Wed 7, Mar-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Phitsanulok FC vs Ayutthaya United

0-1

0-1
Wed 7, Mar-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Uttaradit FC vs Chiangrai FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 7, Mar-15:30 - Thailand League Cup
Lamphun Warrior vs Nakhon Sawan FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Rizespor vs Gaziantepspor

2-0

5-1
Wed 7, Mar-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Boluspor

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Denizlispor

1-1

3-1
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Erzurum BB vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

2-0

7-0
Wed 7, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Rizespor(U21) vs Gaziantepspor(U21)


3-0
Wed 7, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Boluspor(U21)

1-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Adana Demirspor(U21) vs Denizlispor(U21)


1-2
Wed 7, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Erzurum BB(U21) vs Eskisehirspor(U21)

1-1

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Juventus

1-0

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Manchester City vs Basel

1-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

2-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Italy(U17) vs Turkey(U17)

0-0

2-0
Wed 7, Mar-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Progreso Reserve vs Nacional Montevideo Reserve

0-2

0-4
Wed 7, Mar-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Deportivo Lara

0-1

1-2
Wed 7, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U19) vs Dong Nai(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 7, Mar-14:15 - Vietnam Championship U19
Song Lam Nghe An(U19) vs Viettel (U19)

1-2

2-3
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Wales Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Aberystwyth Town

0-1

1-3
Wed 7, Mar-00:00 - Wales Cup
Llandudno vs Newtown AFC

0-1

0-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Penrhyncoch vs Caersws

2-1

2-2
Wed 7, Mar-23:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Flint Town United vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-2

0-3
Wed 7, Mar-23:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Llanelli vs Penybont FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 7, Mar-23:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ton Pentre vs Caerau Ely

0-1

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.