Football Results for Sun 4, Mar 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 4, Mar 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Laci

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Albania Super league
Lushnja KS vs FK Kukesi

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Lusitanos vs FC Santa Coloma

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Andorra Super league
Encamp vs UE Santa Coloma

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Penya Encarnada

1-0

5-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio vs Domant FC


4-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Desportivo Huila


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Casa Militar vs Interclube Luanda


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Chacarita Juniors Reserve

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs CA San Miguel

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Berazategui

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Liniers

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Club Atletico Sarmiento

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Deportivo Moron

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Santa Marina Tandil

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-02:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Aldosivi vs Atletico Rafaela

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Estudiantes de San Luis

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Tigre vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-02:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Temperley vs Gimnasia LP

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Banants vs Shirak

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Alashkert

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Gandzasar Kapan vs FC Pyunik

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Ipswich City

1-2

3-3
Sun 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Moggill FC

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs North Star

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Mount Gravatt vs Acacia Ridge

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Centenary Stormers

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs University of Queensland

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-07:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Mount Gravatt Reserve vs Acacia Ridge Reserves


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Taringa Rovers Reserve vs Centenary Stormers Reserve

3-2

4-2
Sun 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Bayside United FC Reserve vs University of Queensland Reserve

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
North Pine United Reserve vs Brisbane Knights Reserve

0-2

0-6
Sun 4, Mar-10:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Parramatta Eagles vs St George Saints

2-1

3-3
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Bankstown Berries

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

1-2

4-3
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Spirit FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Northern Tiger

1-1

3-3
Sun 4, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs SWQ Thunder

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs SWQ Thunder(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Gold Coast United(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Rochedale Rovers

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Werribee City FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Pascoe Vale SC U20

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-08:15 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Box Hill Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-10:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sun 4, Mar-07:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Rapid Wien

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Sitra vs Al-Budaiya


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittifaq vs Qalali

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Vigor Wuitens Hamme vs RFC Seraing

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs Eendracht Aalst

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs The Strongest

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs CEO AL

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs America FC Natal RN

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Jacobina EC

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria da Conquista BA vs Fluminense de Feira BA

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Atlantico BA

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jequie/BA vs Jacuipense BA

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bonsucesso vs America-RJ

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Goytacaz RJ vs Resende-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Madureira

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Brusque SC

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Concordia SC vs Criciuma SC

1-4

2-5
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Avenida RS vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Ypiranga(RS) vs Esportivo (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Igrejinha RS vs Gloria RS

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Gremio Anapolis vs Anapolis FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
URT MG vs Tombense

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Uberlandia MG vs Patrocinense MG

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Treze Campina Grande PB

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

0-1

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Auto Esporte Clube PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Desportiva Guarabira PB vs Sousa PB

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Serrano PB vs Nacional de Patos PB

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Ituano (SP)

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sertaozinho vs Inter de Limeira

1-3

4-3
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Oeste SP vs Sao Bernardo

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Penapolense vs Agua Santa

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Batatais SP vs Audax Sao Paulo

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Taubate

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Nacional SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Rio Branco (SP)

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Velo Clube SP vs Uniao Barbarense FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs Taboao da Serra

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Matonense SP

6-0

8-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Monte Azul SP vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Cordino

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Bragantino PA vs Paragominas FC PA

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Prudentopolis

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Parana PR

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Rio Branco SC vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

1-3

2-4
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Cascavel PR

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Belo Jardim PE

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Pesqueira FC vs Central PE

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Flamengo Arcoverde/PE vs America PE

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Vitoria PE

2-1

4-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Vratsa vs Chernomorets Balchik

1-2

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs PFC Nesebar

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Tsarsko Selo vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Aigle Royal Menoua vs APEJES Academy

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Star De Douala vs Stade Renard de Melong

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Colombe FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Feutcheu FC vs Union Douala

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Les Astres FC vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
AS Fortuna vs Bamboutos

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Arras Football Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs CD Santiago Morning

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs La Serena

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs Magallanes

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs CSyD Barnechea

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Coquimbo Unido vs Cobreloa

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Huachipato

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-1

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-11:00 - China Futsal League
Qingdao Impulse Chenxi Futsal vs Xinjiang N.U.Y Angela Futsal

5-1

11-1
Sun 4, Mar-11:00 - China Futsal League
Henan Xinda Futsal vs Guangdong Yingde Yanjiyou Futsal

2-4

5-8
Sun 4, Mar-11:30 - China Reserves League
Shanghai SIPG Reserve vs Dalian Yifang Reserve

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga B vs Odd Grenland B

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Stabaek

0-2

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bodo Glimt vs Tromso IL

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland vs Sandefjord

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Haugesund vs Asane Fotball

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sandnes Ulf vs HJK Helsinki

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kristiansund BK vs Ranheim IL

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-12:30 - Club Friendly
Borneo F.C. vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Arema Malang vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-07:30 - Club Friendly
Broadmeadow Magic vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

2-2

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split II vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Patriotas FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs La Equidad

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Nacional

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Cortulua

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Real Santander

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Colombia Beach Soccer


7-2
Sun 4, Mar-03:15 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


3-1
Sun 4, Mar-04:30 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Chile Beach Soccer


10-1
Sun 4, Mar-05:45 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Peru Beach Soccer vs Bolivia Beach Soccer


7-7
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Carmelita vs Santos De Guapiles

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Alajuelense

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Pafos FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Olymp.Hradec Kralove

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Brno

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-1

4-2
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Hradec Kralove(U21) vs Slovan Liberec(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-13:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
Zlin(U21) vs Fotbal Trinec(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Mlada Boleslav(U21) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U21

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U21) vs Synot Slovacko(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FC Viktoria Plzen(U21) vs Teplice(U21)

2-2

2-5
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Odense BK

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Helsingør vs Sonderjyske

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Brabrand IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Skive IK

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs Nykobing Falster

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs FC Roskilde

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Fuerza Amarilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs Olmedo Riobamba

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Liga de Loja

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs CD Clan Juvenil

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Mushuc Runa vs Manta FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - England League One
Blackburn Rovers vs Wigan Athletic

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Swindon Women\'s


8-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Chelsea FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu FC Santos vs FC Elva

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs Parnu JK

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ajax Lasnamae vs Paide Linnameeskond B

1-3

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion vs Flora Tallinn III

1-0

5-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Vandra JK Vaprus

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju vs Parnu Linnameeskond

3-0

7-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:15 - Finland Cup
Inter Turku vs Klubi 04

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Finland U19 League
FC Viikingit Youth vs Helsinki A

0-0

0-6
Sun 4, Mar-16:35 - Finland U19 League
VIFK Vaasa Youth vs Jyvaskyla JK Am

5-0

9-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Drancy(U19) vs Auxerre(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Chateauroux U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)


0-4
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Lyonnais

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Caen vs Strasbourg

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women\'s vs Poland Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary Women\'s(U19) vs Finland Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kosovo Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Norway Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs France Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs USA Women\'s(U18)

2-0

6-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s(U19) vs France Women\'s(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
England Women\'s(U19) vs Czech Republic Women\'s(U19)

2-1

4-3
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine Women\'s vs Northern Ireland Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s B vs Romania Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan Women\'s vs Latvia Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark Women\'s(U19) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FC Vardar Skopje vs Sileks

1-3

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Renova Cepciste

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Union Berlin (U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

1-2

1-5
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-3

0-6
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Kaiserslautern (U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Koln vs VfB Stuttgart

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Bayern Munich

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintr. Braunschweig vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs St. Pauli

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs FC Oberlausitz

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Viktoria Koln vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2-0

5-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Zehlendorf vs FSV Optik Rathenow

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Hohen Neuendorf Women\'s

4-0

10-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Greece - Football League
Aris Salonica vs Trikala

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panserraikos vs Panegialios FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas vs Aiginiakos FC

1-0

3-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Acharnaikos vs Giorgos Karaiskakis


0-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panahaiki-2005 vs Kallithea

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Apollon Kalamaria

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Greece Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEK Athens vs Panionios

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:15 - Greece Super League
Levadiakos vs AEL Larisa

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-12:15 - Greece U20 League
Asteras Tripolis(U20) vs PAOK Saloniki U20

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Greece U20 League
Apollon Smirnis(U20) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U20)

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Greece U20 League
PAE Levadiakos(U20) vs AEL Larisa U20

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Antigua GFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs CD Malacateco

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CD Suchitepequez

2-0

4-2
Sun 4, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Marquense vs CSD Municipal

0-1

0-7
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs VVV Venlo

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Groningen

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs De Graafschap

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Mar-23:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Marathon

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Honduras Progreso

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Hong Kong FC

2-3

3-7
Sun 4, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Resources Capital FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Wan Chai SF

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Double Flower FA

1-1

2-5
Sun 4, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs South China


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Tung Sing FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Kwun Tong FA

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Sun Source


1-4
Sun 4, Mar-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Kowloon City


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Sham Shui Po


0-3
Sun 4, Mar-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Dreams Sports Club vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-22:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Fjolnir Women\'s vs Augnablik Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-20:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
IR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Grotta Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Iceland League Cup
Thor Akureyri vs UMF Selfoss

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Vaengir Jupiters vs Tindastoll Sauda

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Vestri vs Berserkir Reykjavik

2-1

6-4
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - India Super League
Atletico De Kolkata vs Northeast United

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs FC Goa

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Saba Qom vs Rah Ahan

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Rafsanjan vs Oxin Alborz

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Mes Kerman

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mashin Sazi vs Khooneh Be Khooneh

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Malavan

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Bargh Shiraz

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Iranjavan Bushehr vs Gol Gohar FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Shahrdari Tabriz

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Shorta

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Acco

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Israel Women Cup
Hapoel Beer Sheva Women\'s vs Hapoel Petah Tikva Women\'s

4-0

6-3
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cittadella Youth vs Carpi Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Taranto Sport

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Ercolanese vs Roccella

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Mito Hollyhock

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Tochigi SC

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Omiya Ardija

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Yamagata Montedio

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super Cup
FC Astana vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Thika United vs Mathare United FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs AFC Leopards SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-2

1-4
Sun 4, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-10:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs Gjilani

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Islah Bourj Shamaly vs Trables Sports Club

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:45 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Al Shabab Al Arabi

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Jonava vs Atlantas Klaipeda

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Sporting de Macau

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Macao Division 1
Lai Chi vs PSP Macau

0-1

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
PB Pahang vs ATM Angkatan Tentera

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
PDRM FA vs Pulau Penang FA

0-3

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Melaka FC vs Klang Southern

5-0

7-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Kuantan FA vs Axis-O2 FC

3-0

7-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
MISC-MIFA vs UKM FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
MoF FC vs Selangor FA

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Sirens vs Marsa

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zabbar St. Patrick vs San Gwann FC

2-2

2-4
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Senglea Athletic

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Pachuca

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Queretaro FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Puebla

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Pumas UNAM

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Santos Laguna

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club America

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Murcielagos

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Zacatepec

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Cimarrones de Sonora

3-2

5-2
Sun 4, Mar-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
FC Juarez vs CF Atlante

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Venados FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-20:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mladost Podgorica vs FK Kom

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs USM Oujda

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Itihad Z. Khemisset

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs KAC de Kenitra

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs Wydad Fes


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja de Beni Mellal vs RB Rachad Bernoussi


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Racing Casablanca vs Olympique de Safi

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Hantharwady United

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Zwekapin United vs Mahar United

3-1

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Waitakere United

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Diriangen

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Wikki Tourists

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Go Round Omoku

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Lobi Stars

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
El Kanemi Warriors vs Niger Tornadoes FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Kwara United

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Chorrillo FC


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-03:10 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Santa Gema

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

2-2

3-3
Sun 4, Mar-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Atletico Veraguense vs CD Arabe Unido

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-1

1-5
Sun 4, Mar-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Comerciantes Unidos

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Dep. San Martin vs Sporting Cristal

1-2

1-5
Sun 4, Mar-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Real Garcilaso

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Academia Cantolao

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Cracovia Krakow vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Poland - 1. Liga
Legia Warszawa vs Lech Poznan

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Poland - 2. Liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Bytovia Bytow

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
FC Porto(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


0-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sacavenense(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Anadia(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sintrense(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


0-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Penafiel(U17) vs Gil Vicente(U17)


0-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Vianense U17


2-6
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Abambres(U17) vs Vizela(U17)


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Leixoes(U17) vs Taboeira(U17)


4-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Padroense(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academica SF(U17) vs Cracks(U17)


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Electrico FC(U17) vs Sp. Pombal(U17)


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CADE Entroncamento U17 vs CA Fundao U17


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Marinhense(U17) vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Cova Piedade(U17) vs GD Recreativo Canaviais(U17)


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Sporting Cuba(U17) vs Amora FC(U17)


4-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CF Uniao Madeira vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs FC Penafiel

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Santa Clara

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs UD Oliveirense

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs SL Benfica B

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Porto B

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Braga II vs FC Famalicao

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Gil Vicente vs Leixoes

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria FC Setubal vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:45 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Chaves

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril-Praia vs Sporting Braga

0-3

0-6
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs FC Neftci Baku

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Keshla FK

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Tambov

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Dynamo St. Petersburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-12:30 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs FK Khimki

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Avangard Kursk

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FC Tom Tomsk

2-1

3-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Kuban Krasnodar

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Volga Olimpiets

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs FC Akhmat Grozny

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Russia Premier League
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Tosno

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa vs Dinamo Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:15 - Scotland FA Cup
Motherwell FC vs Hearts

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-20:15 - Scotland FA Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Falkirk

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Guediawaye


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs ASC Jaraaf


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs ASEC Ndiambour


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs US Ouakam Dakar

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:55 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Super Eagles

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Stellenbosch FC vs Real Kings

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Jomo Cosmos

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Pretoria University

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Ajax Cape Town

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Costa Adeje Women\'s vs Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s


0-4
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Alaves

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Espanyol

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Real Betis

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Cordoba C.F.

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sevilla Atletico vs Sporting de Gijon

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Tenerife

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Albacete

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Almeria

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Talavera de la Reina vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Coruxo FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Toledo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs CD Lealtad

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs CD Tudelano

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Leioa

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Burgos CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Mallorca vs CD Ebro

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Atletico Baleares

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Zaragoza B vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Ontinyent CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs Hercules CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Alcoyano

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Elche vs UE Llagostera

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Ecija Balompie

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Murcia

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Extremadura

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Linense

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs FC Cartagena

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Real Betis B

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Granada CF B vs Jumilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Valdesoto

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs Condal CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs EI San Martin

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Covadonga


3-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Atletico Lugones

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Real Oviedo B


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs UC Ceares

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs CD Roces

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Boiro vs Celtiga FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Cultural Areas vs Bergantinos CF


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs UD Somozas

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs CF Noia


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Ourense

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Negreira


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Villalonga FC


5-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs CD San Roque de Lepe


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Arcos CF


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Sevilla C


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Guadalcacin CD


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs CD Utrera


0-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Alcala Guadaira vs AD Ceuta

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Atletico Espeleno


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs Castilleja CF


4-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Atletico Onubense

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs CD Ferriolense


2-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs San Rafael

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Son Cladera


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Unio Esportiva Petra


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CD Llosetense


4-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs Santa Catalina

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs UD Alcudia

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Eivissa vs Santanyi


2-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs UD Los Llanos De Aridane

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Vera


5-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs UD San Fernando


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Mensajero

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Estrella

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs CD Buzanada


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Mar Menor


0-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs EDMF Churra

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs UD Los Garres


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs EG El Palmar

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs CF El Castillo

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Muleno CF


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Club Atletico Pulpileno


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs UCAM Murcia B


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Pinatar CF vs La Hoya Lorca CF B

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Cacereno

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs UP Plasencia


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Santa Amalia vs UD Montijo

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Extremadura B

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Don Benito


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CP Amanecer

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Olivenza


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CP Valdivia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Oberena


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs UDC Chantrea KKE


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Iruna vs CD Cortes

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Pamplona


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CA Vianes

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CD Villegas


4-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CA River Ebro


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Naxara


0-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Calahorra


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Haro Deportivo


1-4
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Tedeon


4-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CD Agoncillo


2-4
Sun 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs AD Almudevar


2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs Utebo FC


1-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs CA Monzon


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs CD La Almunia


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs CF Illueca


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs SD Borja


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CD Binefar


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs SD Ejea


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs CD Caspe


4-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs UD Almansa


2-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs CD Madridejos

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Villacanas


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Miguelturreno


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Quintanar Del Rey


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs CD Pedroneras

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs CP Villarrobledo

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Manchego Ciudad


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Bezana


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs EDM Santillana

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs U.M. Escobedo


2-4
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs CD Cayon


0-3
Sun 4, Mar-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Barreda Balompie

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs Sestao

0-1

3-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs Real Sociedad C


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Cultural de Durango


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Anaitasuna

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs Palamos CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Espanyol B vs Cerdanyola del Valles

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs CE Europa

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs Terrassa

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs UE Vilassar de Mar

3-2

4-4
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs FC Vilafranca


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs AE Prat


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu II vs L\'Hospitalet


0-2
Sun 4, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs Torre Levante Orriols

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs UD Levante B


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Silla CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs CF Borriol

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Bunol vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Orihuela CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Paiporta

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Almassora vs Novelda


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs CF Trival Valderas


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Getafe B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Atletico Pinto

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Inter de Madrid

1-2

1-5
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Parla Escuela vs DAV Santa Ana

1-3

1-5
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF San Agustin vs CDF Tres Cantos

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Colmenar Viejo vs Alcorcon B


1-3
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs CD El Alamo


2-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Los Yebenes San Bruno vs RSD Alcala Henares


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Zamora CF


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD San Jose de Soria vs Arandina

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


1-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Salmantino vs Numancia B


1-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Atletico Astorga


3-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs Unionistas de Salamanca


0-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs Real Avila CF


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Villacarrillo CF vs Atarfe Industrial CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Antequera CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Huetor Vega


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Juventud Torremolinos


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Loja CD

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs CD El Palo


1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Melistar


5-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs Maracena


3-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs Real Jaen CF


0-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Torredonjimeno


4-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:45 - Sweden U19
Trelleborgs FF(U19) vs Mjallby AIF(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Malmo FF vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Osters IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Swedish Cup
IK Sirius FK vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Dalkurd FF vs Gefle IF

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Elfsborg vs Hammarby

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Swedish Cup
AIK Solna vs Halmstads

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Swedish Cup
GAIS vs Vasalunds IF

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Syrianska FC vs IK Oddevold

1-1

5-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs St. Gallen

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Young Boys

1-2

2-4
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Luzern

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC St.Gallen U-21

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs Wohlen

2-2

4-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok Glass vs Port FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-1

4-2
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs Chonburi FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Songkhram FC vs Army United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Krabi FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Lampang FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kalasin vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Thai League 3
Seemok FC vs BTU United

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-13:30 - Thai League 3
Ubon Ratchathani FC vs Bangkok FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Raj Pracha FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Altinordu

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Ankaragucu

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Erzurum BB

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Canakkale Dardanelspor vs Catalca Spor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Orhangazispor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzcespor vs Bayrampasaspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Yomraspor

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Bergama Belediyespor

3-1

4-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
12 Bingol Spor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Altindag BS vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Diyarbak?rspor vs Kayseri Erciyespor

5-1

10-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Ankara Demirspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Golcukspor vs Erokspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tire 1922 Spor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Cizrespor

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Usakspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Kocaelispor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tekirdagspor vs Duzyurtspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sultanbeyli vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Aydinspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Besiktas JK Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
KDZ Ereglispor Women\'s vs Yabancilar Women\'s


1-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s vs Amedspor Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Sanliurfaspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Pendikspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Karagumruk

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Zonguldak

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Nazillispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bucaspor vs Inegolspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Tokatspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Sivasspor

0-1

1-4
Sun 4, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Karsiyaka(U19) vs Aydinspor(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

3-1

3-1
Sun 4, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Genclerbirligi(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Konyaspor(U21) vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Antalyaspor(U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)


1-3
Sun 4, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Fenerbahce(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Zorya

0-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Stal Kamianske vs Veres Rivne

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs CA Torque

0-2

2-2
Sun 4, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Nacional Montevideo

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Boston River

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Mar-00:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Atlanta United FC

4-0

4-0
Sun 4, Mar-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Mar-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Washington D.C. United

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Mar-07:30 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Mar-14:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Mar-19:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Univ Los Andes vs Llaneros de Guanare FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Mar-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Union Atletico Falcon

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Mar-18:45 - Wales Cup
Bangor City FC vs Penydarren BGC

2-0

7-0
Sun 4, Mar-13:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Mar-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup

0-1

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.