Complete Football Results for Thu 8, Feb 2018

Yesterday's Results |  Thursday,22 Feb 2018  | Wednesday,21 Feb 2018  | Tuesday,20 Feb 2018

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 8, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Cup
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman vs Juventud Antoniana

2-2

3-3
Thu 8, Feb-04:30 - Argentina Cup
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Barracas Central

0-0

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-00:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs CA Platense

0-1

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-00:15 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Tristan Suarez

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-04:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Feb-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

2-2

3-3
Thu 8, Feb-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Godoy Cruz vs Lanus

0-0

4-1
Thu 8, Feb-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
AS Eupen(U21) vs Zulte Waregem(U21)

2-2

2-3
Thu 8, Feb-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Samambaia vs Formosa DF

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Vitoria da Conquista BA

0-0

6-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacobina EC vs Fluminense de Feira BA

0-2

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jequie/BA vs Atlantico BA

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista SC (RJ) vs Bangu

2-0

2-2
Thu 8, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Joinville SC vs Hercilio Luz SC

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
EC Internacional de Lages SC vs Figueirense (SC)

2-1

2-3
Thu 8, Feb-03:15 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Guarani CE vs Uniclinic AC CE

0-0

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-03:45 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-1

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:45 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Bragantino SP

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Osasco vs Manthiqueira/SP

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sao Carlos vs Rio Branco (SP)

1-1

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
AA Portuguesa Santista vs Olimpia SP

2-1

3-2
Thu 8, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Matonense SP

1-1

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Atibaia

0-0

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Velo Clube SP vs Rio Preto

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-2

2-3
Thu 8, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs Monte Azul SP

2-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Espirito Santo ES

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Sparta TO vs Real Ariquemes RO

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Operario MS vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Castanhal PA vs Ag. Maraba

2-0

4-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
America PE vs Central PE

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Belo Jardim PE vs Vitoria PE

1-1

2-2
Thu 8, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Flamengo Arcoverde/PE vs Pesqueira FC

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-01:00 - Club Friendly
Central FC vs Portmore United

0-0

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Aarhus AGF vs Odder IGF

2-0

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

2-1

3-4
Thu 8, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Klingenbach vs SV Wiener Neudorf

1-0

3-1
Thu 8, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
FC Karabakh vs Admira Technopool

1-1

3-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:00 - Club Friendly
Colo Colo vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-23:30 - Club Friendly
Washington D.C. United vs Malmo FF

0-0

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-23:45 - Club Friendly
Billericay Town vs Romford

3-0

6-1
Thu 8, Feb-04:25 - Colombia Super Cup
Atletico Nacional vs Millonarios

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-01:30 - Copa do Brasil
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Criciuma SC

0-1

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-01:30 - Copa do Brasil
Parnahyba PI vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-01:30 - Copa do Brasil
Globo vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-2

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-01:30 - Copa do Brasil
Santos Macapa vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-02:30 - Copa do Brasil
Cianorte PR vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-03:30 - Copa do Brasil
Dom Bosco MT vs CRB (AL)

0-1

1-3
Thu 8, Feb-03:30 - Copa do Brasil
Sinop MT vs Goias

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:30 - Copa do Brasil
Corumbaense vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-03:30 - Copa do Brasil
Ferroviario CE vs Confianca (SE)

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:45 - Copa do Brasil
Atletico Acreano vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Manaus FC(AM) vs CSA

1-1

2-2
Thu 8, Feb-05:05 - Copa do Brasil
Brusque SC vs Ceara

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-03:45 - Copa Libertadores
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Universidad de Concepcion

2-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-03:45 - Copa Libertadores
Nacional Montevideo vs Chapecoense SC

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Limon FC

1-0

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Perez Zeledon

1-0

3-0
Thu 8, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

0-0

3-0
Thu 8, Feb-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Al Ahly SC

0-2

0-3
Thu 8, Feb-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Isidro Metapan

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Audaz vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

2-2
Thu 8, Feb-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Pasaquina vs CD Dragon

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-00:00 - French Cup
Montpellier HSC vs Lyonnais

1-2

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U17) vs Hungary(U17)

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Malta Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s

4-0

4-1
Thu 8, Feb-21:30 - Greece Cup
Atromitos Athens vs PAOK Saloniki

0-1

1-3
Thu 8, Feb-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Groningen

0-0

3-0
Thu 8, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad Tocoa vs Marathon

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs Honduras Progreso

1-0

6-1
Thu 8, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs UPNFM

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Feb-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Juticalpa

1-0

3-0
Thu 8, Feb-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs CD Motagua

2-1

3-3
Thu 8, Feb-07:50 - India U18 League
Kenkre(U18) vs PIFA Sports U18

1-4

1-4
Thu 8, Feb-21:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Raanana Women\'s vs Girls Soccer Academy Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-21:45 - Israel Women 1st National
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s vs Hapoel Petah Tikva Women\'s

6-0

7-0
Thu 8, Feb-22:30 - Israel Women 1st National
AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s vs Maccabi Holon FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-22:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Bnot Netanya Women\'s vs Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-23:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Igea Virtus

2-0

3-0
Thu 8, Feb-02:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Cavalier FC vs Sandals South Coast

2-1

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-21:40 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al Riffa Club vs Al-Muharraq

0-0

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-20:05 - Kuwait League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Kazma

2-0

4-0
Thu 8, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Copa
Zacatepec vs Necaxa

2-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-06:30 - Mexico Copa
Toluca vs Santos Laguna

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Copa
Atlas vs Tampico Madero

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Copa
Puebla vs Cruz Azul

0-0

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-20:15 - Omani League
Al Mudhaibhi vs Al Shabab(OMA)

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs CD Arabe Unido

0-0

0-2
Thu 8, Feb-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Atletico Veraguense

2-0

5-2
Thu 8, Feb-00:15 - Portugal Cup
FC Porto vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Feb-21:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

2-1

2-1
Thu 8, Feb-21:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Nassr FC

1-2

2-2
Thu 8, Feb-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Celtic(U20) vs Hamilton FC U20

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Feb-00:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Sevilla vs Leganes

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Feb-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Galatasaray vs Konyaspor

1-1

4-1
Thu 8, Feb-21:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Russia Futsal vs Portugal Futsal

1-0

2-3
Thu 8, Feb-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town vs Newi Cefn Druids

0-0

1-0


RFC_EN_750 free_Multi

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus