Complete Football Results for Mon 5, Feb 2018

Yesterday's Results |  Thursday,22 Feb 2018  | Wednesday,21 Feb 2018  | Tuesday,20 Feb 2018

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 5, Feb-12:30 - AFC Futsal Championship
Uzbekistan Futsal vs Japan Futsal

1-0

2-4
Mon 5, Feb-12:30 - AFC Futsal Championship
Tajikistan Futsal vs Korea Republic Futsal

3-0

7-0
Mon 5, Feb-15:00 - AFC Futsal Championship
Malaysia Futsal vs Bahrain Futsal

0-2

1-3
Mon 5, Feb-15:00 - AFC Futsal Championship
Chinese Taipei Futsal vs Viet Nam Futsal

1-0

1-3
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores de Belgrano vs Sacachispas

1-0

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Defensores de Cambaceres

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Deportivo Armenio

2-2

2-3
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs CDyS Juventud Unida

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Victoriano Arenas

0-1

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Juventud Antoniana vs Guarani Antonio Franco

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Independiente Neuquen

0-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gutierrez vs Huracan Las Heras

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Deportivo Roca

2-1

6-1
Mon 5, Feb-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-04:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
San Lorenzo de Alem vs Union Aconquija

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Sansinena

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Rafaela

1-1

1-3
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Los Andes

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

1-0

4-2
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Gimnasia LP

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors

1-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs CA Huracan

3-0

4-0
Mon 5, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-13:35 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Redlands United FC(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

3-0

5-2
Mon 5, Feb-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Excel Mouscron(U21) vs Kortrijk(U21)

1-0

2-2
Mon 5, Feb-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Anderlecht(U21) vs Genk(U21)

3-0

4-2
Mon 5, Feb-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs Lokeren(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Club Brugge(U21) vs Gent(U21)

1-0

1-2
Mon 5, Feb-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs St.-Truidense VV(U21)

0-0

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Oostende(U21) vs KV Mechelen(U21)

0-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Antwerp FC(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

0-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Destroyers

1-0

4-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Bolivar

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Club Guabira

2-1

5-2
Mon 5, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Santa Cruz RN vs Baraunas RN

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs CE Forca e Luz RN

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ASSU RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Fortaleza CE vs Ceara

0-2

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
SER Caxias Do Su RS vs Sao Jose PoA RS

2-1

2-2
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Veranopolis RS vs Sao Luiz(RS)

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
URT MG vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Nacional de Patos PB vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Mirassol

0-1

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Cobresal

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs Valdivia

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Union Espanola

1-1

1-2
Mon 5, Feb-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Huachipato

0-1

2-4
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Young Boys(U21)

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Kalmar FF

0-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana


3-2
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs Shakhter Soligorsk

1-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Tom Tomsk vs Stumbras

1-0

3-1
Mon 5, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Karabakh vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf

1-0

3-1
Mon 5, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Kuban Krasnodar vs FK Atyrau

0-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Gzira United vs Levski Sofia

1-1

1-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:45 - Club Friendly
Hitchin Town vs AFC Kempston Rovers

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
River (PI) vs EC Flamengo PI

2-0

3-1
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Mon 5, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
FC Alay Osh vs FK Qo\'qon 1912

0-4

0-13
Mon 5, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
FC Gagra vs FC Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs Khujand

1-1

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Rotor Volgograd

0-2

1-2
Mon 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dila Gori vs FC Shevardeni

0-0

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Neftchi Fargona vs Istiklol Fergana

1-0

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Myr Gornostaevka


1-1
Mon 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sheikh Jamal vs Arambagh KS

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Neftci Baku vs Sabah FK Baku

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rostov

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Lida vs FK Trakai

2-0

2-2
Mon 5, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sumy vs Metalurh Zaporizhzhya

2-0

7-0
Mon 5, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Metalist Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla (U21)

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Seoul vs Orebro

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Muang Thong United vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Pirin Gotse Delchev

3-1

8-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Atletico Bucaramanga

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Patriotas FC

0-1

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Boyaca Chico vs Millonarios

1-0

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Kobenhavn Reserve vs Brondby Reserve

1-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Sonderjyske Reserve vs Silkeborg IF Reserve

4-0

5-0
Mon 5, Feb-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Al Masry

0-2

1-4
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza FC vs CD Audaz

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Aguila

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD Pasaquina

0-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-03:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs CD Chalatenango

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Bradford Park Avenue vs Gainsborough Trinity

2-0

5-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:45 - England Northern Division one
Atherton Collieries vs Radcliffe Borough

1-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Nottingham Forest U23 vs Birmingham U23

0-0

1-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Everton(U23)

2-0

4-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs West Bromwich U23

2-1

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) vs Liverpool(U23)

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

0-0

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Sunderland(U23)

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Wolves U23 vs Newcastle U23

0-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs Aston Villa U23

0-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Huddersfield Town U23 vs Burnley(U23)

0-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crystal Palace U23 vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

2-0

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Colchester United U23 vs Ipswich U23

1-0

5-2
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Millwall(U23) vs Coventry U23

2-2

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Cardiff City U23 vs Queens Park Rangers(U23)

3-0

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield United U23 vs Sheffield Wed(U23)

0-1

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Hull City U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

1-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:45 - France Ligue 2
Stade Brestois vs Stade Reims

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Lyonnais

2-2

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan Women\'s vs Afghanistan Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs Union Berlin

0-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kallithea vs Aiginiakos FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Panegialios FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League
Platanias FC vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Antigua GFC

0-0

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs FC Oss

1-0

3-1
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs Helmond Sport

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
SC Heerenveen Reserve vs Feyenoord Reserve

1-0

5-0
Mon 5, Feb-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Zwolle Reserve vs FC Eindhoven Reserve

0-0

3-1
Mon 5, Feb-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
Willem II Reserves vs Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

2-1

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Platense

0-0

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs CD Motagua

1-0

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Vida

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
FC Goa B vs Bardez

1-0

4-2
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Ashkelon

0-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Genoa

0-0

1-2
Mon 5, Feb-23:30 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Spezia

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-23:45 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs AC Mestre

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Montego Bay Utd vs Harbour View FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs Sarawak

1-0

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Yalmakan vs CD Albinegros Orizaba

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Loros De Colima

1-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem

0-1

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Chinandega vs UNAN Managua

1-0

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Real Madriz

1-0

4-0
Mon 5, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Yobe Desert Stars

2-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs 3 de Febrero

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-03:20 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

2-1

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Comerciantes Unidos

1-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-03:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Rosario vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Portimonense

0-3

0-3
Mon 5, Feb-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Pacos Ferreira

2-1

3-2
Mon 5, Feb-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Concordia Chiajna

1-0

2-0
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - Scottish Development League
Kilmarnock(U20) vs Aberdeen(U20)

0-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-23:30 - Scottish Development League B
Stranraer(U20) vs Ayr United(U20)

1-1

1-3
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba CF B vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-1

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-23:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs FC Schaffhausen

1-1

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-18:00 - The Atlantic Cup
Beijing Guoan vs Dalkurd FF

1-3

1-3
Mon 5, Feb-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Balikesirspor

2-0

2-1
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Goztepe

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Trabzonspor(U21) vs Goztepe(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 5, Feb-21:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Serbia Futsal vs Kazakhstan Futsal

0-1

1-3
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Liverpool P.

0-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Danubio FC

1-1

1-1
Mon 5, Feb-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs CA Atenas

2-0

3-0
Mon 5, Feb-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs CA Penarol

0-1

0-2
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 5, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Monagas SC

1-0

1-0
Mon 5, Feb-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-1

0-1



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus