Complete Football Results for Wed 6, Dec 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 6, Dec-16:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Riestra Reserve vs Villa Dalmine Reserve

5-1

6-1
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-1

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs San Martin Burzaco

1-2

1-3
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Canuelas FC

2-1

2-2
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Deportivo Armenio

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Yupanqui vs Central Ballester

0-1

0-3
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Liniers

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs CA Atlas

1-3

1-3
Wed 6, Dec-14:30 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Jamal vs Rahmatganj MFS

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:45 - Bangladesh League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Farashganj SC

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Petrolero de Yacuiba

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-01:15 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Gremio (RS) U20 vs Palmeiras U20

0-1

1-3
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Chapecoense SC(U20) vs Internacional (RS)(U20)

0-1

3-1
Wed 6, Dec-21:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Lanus(U20) vs Argentinos Juniors(U20)

0-1

4-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:15 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-02:00 - Central American Games
Panama(U21) vs Costa Rica(U21)

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-05:00 - Central American Games
Nicaragua(U21) vs Belize(U21)

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Union La Calera vs San Marcos de Arica

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-13:30 - Club Friendly
Semen Padang vs Persiraja Banda Aceh


6-3
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs Radomiak Radom

1-1

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Chiajn II vs FC Progresul Bucuresti

2-0

3-3
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Club Friendly
PSP Padang vs PS Mojokerto Putra

0-3

1-3
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - Club Friendly
Coritiba PR(U19) vs Parana PR(U19)

1-2

2-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Tranmere Rovers vs Marine

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Woking vs Chipstead FC

0-2

1-3
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Grays Athletic vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Metropolitan Police vs Clapton

1-0

3-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Penistone Church vs Frecheville CAFC

1-1

2-2
Wed 6, Dec-21:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Viterbese vs Livorno

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
US Casertana 1908 vs Paganese

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-13:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Swaziland(U20) vs Malawi(U20)

0-1

2-3
Wed 6, Dec-16:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Mozambique(U20) vs Egypt(U20)

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-19:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Zambia(U20) vs Uganda(U20)

0-0

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
Agia Napa vs AEL Limassol

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Brno(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-20:45 - Denmark Cup
Aalborg BK vs Elite 3000 Helsingor

0-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Silkeborg IF vs Lyngby

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-20:30 - Denmark Reserves League
FC Helsingor Reserves vs Kobenhavn Reserve

2-2

2-2
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Alassiouty Sport

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-00:20 - England FA Trophy
Margate vs Bath City

1-0

2-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Wed 6, Dec-23:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Blackpool vs Mansfield Town

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Milton Keynes Dons vs Chelsea FC U21

0-3

0-4
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Peterborough United vs Southend United

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Thurrock

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Gosport Borough

0-2

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - FIFA Club World Championship
Al-Jazira(UAE) vs Auckland City

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-09:00 - Friendly Internationals
Solomon Islands vs Fiji

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Vanuatu vs Tonga

2-0

5-0
Wed 6, Dec-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan vs Indonesia

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U18) vs Georgia(U18)

2-2

4-4
Wed 6, Dec-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Energie Cottbus

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Wolfsburg AM.

1-1

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Trier vs Kaiserslautern Am.

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Mechtersheim vs FSV Jagersburg

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfL Alfter vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-21:30 - Holland U19 League
Volendam(U19) vs AZ Alkmaar(U19)

0-2

0-3
Wed 6, Dec-18:30 - India Super League
Delhi Dynamos vs Jamshedpur FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-14:30 - Iran League
Teraktor-Sazi vs Foolad Khozestan

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Iran League
Padideh Mashhad vs Gostaresh Folad

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Sepidroud Rasht vs Persepolis

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-15:45 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Naft Tehran

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-18:00 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Mobarakeh Sepahan

2-0

3-0
Wed 6, Dec-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Hussein


2-2
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Citta Di Gela vs Igea Virtus

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Chieri vs Unione Sanremo

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Matelica vs Rimini

2-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Grumellese vs US Caratese

3-0

3-1
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Legnago Salus vs ACD Campodarsego

0-0

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Albalonga vs Nuova Monterosi

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Gozzano vs Sestri Levante

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Ostia Mare vs Nuorese

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Fiorenzuola vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
USD Virtus Verona vs A.S. Varese

2-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
US Pianes vs Esperia Viareggio

2-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Hibernians Women\'s vs Mgarr United FC Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Toluca B vs Pumas UNAM II

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Monarcas Morelia B vs Club Tijuana B

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Kom

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

2-1

3-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Mladost Podgorica

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

3-1

3-1
Wed 6, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-1

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Chabab Rif Hoceima

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Crusaders FC(U20)

2-1

3-3
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glenavon(U20) vs Ards FC(U20)

2-1

2-3
Wed 6, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs Chaves(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Maritimo vs Cova Piedade

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-15:50 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Qadasiya(KSA) vs Al Hilal(U21)

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-15:50 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Jeel U21 vs Al-Ansar Medina U21


2-0
Wed 6, Dec-16:05 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Shabab(U21) vs Al-Baten(U21)

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:05 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Nasr Riyadh U21 vs Al Ahli Jeddah U21

0-1

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:10 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Faisaly Harmah(U21) vs Al-Fateh(U21)

0-1

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-16:40 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Ittihad U21(KSA) vs Al Khaleej(U21)

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Dec-17:00 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Ohud Medina U21 vs Hajer(U21)

2-1

4-1
Wed 6, Dec-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al-Shamal vs Al-Wakra

1-3

2-4
Wed 6, Dec-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Shahaniya vs Muaither SC

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Orubah

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Tai vs Al-Nahdha

1-0

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Dhamk vs Al-Hazm

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Rbeea vs Al-Shoalah

1-0

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - Scottish Development League B
Queen\'s Park(U20) vs Stranraer(U20)

2-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Free State Stars vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Ajax Cape Town

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Platinum Stars

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Aurrera de Vitoria Women\'s vs Oiartzun KE Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Zaragoza CFF Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs SD Llano 2000(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:50 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

1-1

2-5
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs UD Llanera

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs UC Ceares

1-1

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Xerez CD

2-1

3-1
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD Cabecense

0-2

0-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-2

2-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Atletico Onubense

0-0

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Deportiva Minera

1-1

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Berceo

0-2

1-3
Wed 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Villegas

2-1

4-1
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CD Agoncillo

1-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs CF Borriol

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Novelda

0-0

0-3
Wed 6, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Paterna

0-1

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Castellon vs CF La Nucia

0-0

1-0
Wed 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Atletico Malagueno

2-1

3-1
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Rincon

1-0

2-3
Wed 6, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs Guadix CF

0-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Villacarrillo CF vs Velez CF

1-2

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Real Jaen CF

0-2

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Melistar

1-0

3-0
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-22:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs FC Luzern Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Young Boys Women\'s vs Grasshoppers Women\'s

5-0

5-4
Wed 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs Etoile Metlaoui

2-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs CO Medenine

0-0

0-0
Wed 6, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Gabes vs C. A. Bizertin

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
ES du Sahel vs US Ben Guerdane

2-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Amedspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-2

1-3
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City

2-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Tottenham Hotspur vs APOEL Nicosia

2-0

3-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
NK Maribor vs Sevilla

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Spartak Moscow

3-0

7-0
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Borussia Dortmund

2-1

3-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Napoli

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
FC Porto vs AS Monaco

3-0

5-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
RB Leipzig vs Besiktas JK

0-1

1-2
Wed 6, Dec-15:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19) vs Manchester City U19

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
NK Maribor(U19) vs Sevilla U19

0-0

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-16:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Liverpool U19 vs FC Spartak Moskva(U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 6, Dec-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
FC Porto U19 vs Monaco U19

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Tottenham Hotspur U19 vs APOEL Nicosia(U19)

3-0

4-1
Wed 6, Dec-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

0-0

4-0
Wed 6, Dec-21:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) vs Napoli(U19)

2-1

4-3
Wed 6, Dec-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Univ Los Andes vs Angostura FC

0-1

2-3
Wed 6, Dec-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central de Venezuela vs Atletico El Vigia

0-1

0-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Atletico Falcon vs Llaneros de Guanare FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Gran Valencia FC vs Urena SC

1-0

2-1
Wed 6, Dec-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Petroleros de Anzoategui

0-0

3-2
Wed 6, Dec-23:40 - Venezuela Segunda Division
LALA FC vs Estudiantes Caracas SC

1-1

2-3



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus