Complete Football Results for Tue 5, Dec 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 5, Dec-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs US Biskra

1-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-16:15 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

1-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-16:20 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Colon Reserve

1-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Barracas Central vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-1

0-3
Tue 5, Dec-03:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santa Marina Tandil vs Los Andes

1-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Sarmiento Junin

1-0

3-0
Tue 5, Dec-02:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Atletico Tucuman vs Colon

1-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Martin San Juan vs CA Banfield

2-0

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-14:30 - Bangladesh League
Chittagong Abahani Limited vs Sheikh Russel KC

1-1

2-2
Tue 5, Dec-16:45 - Bangladesh League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Team BJMC

2-0

4-1
Tue 5, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Defensor SC U20

0-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-00:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) U20

0-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-03:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20 vs Botafogo RJ U20

1-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-16:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Juventude RS(U20) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-21:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Ponte Preta(U20) vs Cruzeiro U20(MG)

2-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FC Vereya

0-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Temuco

1-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Palestino

0-0

4-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Alfreton Town vs Matlock Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Eastbourne Borough vs Worthing

0-0

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Solihull Moors vs Hednesford Town

1-3

1-3
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
East Thurrock United vs Waltham Abbey

2-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Boreham Wood vs Stevenage Borough

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Corinthian Casuals vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-3

1-3
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Prescot Cables vs Bootle

1-0

5-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Belper Town vs Long Eaton United

0-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Glossop North End vs Ilkeston FC

1-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Bowers & Pitsea vs Chelmsford City

0-2

0-6
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Abbey Hey vs Trafford

0-1

2-3
Tue 5, Dec-17:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Renate AC vs FeralpiSalo

1-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Championship
Zanzibar vs Rwanda

1-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-16:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Championship
Ethiopia vs South Sudan

1-0

3-0
Tue 5, Dec-17:10 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Championship
Kenya vs Libya

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-19:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Silkeborg IF Reserve vs Midtjylland Reserve

1-2

1-3
Tue 5, Dec-18:00 - England Reserves Cup
Notts County Rovers Reserve vs Burton Albion FC Reserve

0-0

3-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Harrogate Town vs Kidderminster

1-0

2-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Truro City

1-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-22:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Sunderland Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Gillingham vs Oxford United

1-1

1-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Swansea City(U21) vs Charlton Athletic

2-2

2-3
Tue 5, Dec-23:30 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Bradford AFC vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Scunthorpe United vs Leicester City(U21)

1-2

1-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Luton Town vs West Ham United(U21)

1-0

4-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Port Vale vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

1-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Swindon vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Yeovil Town vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Lincoln City vs Accrington Stanley

2-2

3-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Fleetwood Town vs Chesterfield

1-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Northern Division one
Droylsden vs Ramsbottom United

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Stourbridge

1-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Coalville Town vs Stamford AFC

1-1

5-1
Tue 5, Dec-17:00 - England Reserves League
Southend United Reserve vs Swindon Reserve

1-0

4-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Merstham

1-1

2-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leiston FC vs Enfield Town

1-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Tonbridge Angels

2-2

2-3
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Kettering Town vs St Ives Town

1-0

4-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Frome Town

3-0

5-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
St Neots Town vs Kings Lynn

0-1

0-5
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Banbury United

0-2

1-3
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Wolves U23 vs AFC Bournemouth(U23)

1-1

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
West Bromwich U18 vs Leyton Orient (U18)


4-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Bristol City U18 vs Birmingham U18


1-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Portsmouth U18 vs Leicester City U18


1-1
Tue 5, Dec-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Timor Leste vs Philippines

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tuvalu vs New Caledonia

1-0

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chinese Taipei vs Laos

2-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-15:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Magdeburg(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-1

1-2
Tue 5, Dec-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Budissa Bautzen

2-0

3-0
Tue 5, Dec-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim vs Salgaocar Sports Club

0-1

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-18:30 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Minerva Punjab

0-1

0-2
Tue 5, Dec-12:30 - India U18 League
Mohammedan SC(IND) (U18) vs Atletico De Kolkata (U18)

0-0

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Saipa vs Peykan

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Sanat Naft

0-1

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Siah Jamegan Khorasan

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Najaf

0-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-15:30 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Semawah

1-1

2-2
Tue 5, Dec-19:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Julis(U19)

2-0

5-1
Tue 5, Dec-21:45 - Israel Women 1st National
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Tue 5, Dec-21:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s vs Maccabi Holon FC Women\'s


5-3
Tue 5, Dec-22:40 - Israel Women 1st National
Bnot Netanya Women\'s vs Girls Soccer Academy Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Tue 5, Dec-21:15 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Raanana Women\'s vs Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Genoa

0-1

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-05:35 - Jamaica Premier League
Arnett Gardens vs Humble Lions

1-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Tarxien Rainbows FC Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

0-8

0-15
Tue 5, Dec-23:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Swieqi United Women\'s vs Mosta FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Fgura United Women\'s vs Raiders Luxol Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Tue 5, Dec-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Independiente F.B.C.

4-0

5-0
Tue 5, Dec-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Rubio Nu vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs General Diaz

1-0

3-0
Tue 5, Dec-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Olimpia Asuncion Reserve vs Libertad Asuncion Reserve

3-2

3-4
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril-Praia vs Portimonense

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Derby County(U23) vs Everton(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Al-Watani

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-18:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Hajer

0-1

1-3
Tue 5, Dec-18:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Al Qaisoma

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Wehda Mecca vs Najran

2-0

3-2
Tue 5, Dec-20:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Raed vs Al Hilal

0-2

0-3
Tue 5, Dec-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee United(U20) vs Hamilton FC U20

0-0

0-3
Tue 5, Dec-22:00 - Scottish Development League
St. Mirren(U20) vs Motherwell FC(U20)

0-0

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-17:00 - Scottish Development League
Ross County(U20) vs Dundee(U20)

1-1

1-4
Tue 5, Dec-17:30 - Scottish Development League
Aberdeen(U20) vs Partick Thistle(U20)

1-1

6-3
Tue 5, Dec-18:00 - Scottish Development League
Hibernian FC(U20) vs Kilmarnock(U20)

1-0

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Scottish Development League B
Ayr United(U20) vs Greenock Morton U20

1-0

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Peterhead

0-1

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Supersport United

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Maritzburg United

1-0

2-4
Tue 5, Dec-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Baroka FC

2-0

4-0
Tue 5, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Alaves

0-0

2-3
Tue 5, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs CD Bunol

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Elche CF Ilicitano

1-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Orihuela CF

0-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs UD Alzira

0-1

2-2
Tue 5, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

3-0
Tue 5, Dec-13:30 - Sri Lanka Championship
Colombo vs Sri Lanka Air Force

1-0

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-13:30 - Sri Lanka Championship
Navy SC vs New Young\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Celtic vs Anderlecht

0-0

0-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Manchester United vs CSKA Moscow

0-1

2-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
AS Roma vs Qarabag

0-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Chelsea FC vs Atletico de Madrid

0-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
SL Benfica vs Basel

0-1

0-2
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Paris Saint Germain

2-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Juventus

0-1

0-2
Tue 5, Dec-15:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Benfica(U19) vs Basel (U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 5, Dec-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Barcelona U19 vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

0-0

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-17:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
AS Roma U19 vs Qarabag(U19)

2-0

3-0
Tue 5, Dec-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Celtic(U19) vs Anderlecht U19

2-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Chelsea(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

3-0

4-2
Tue 5, Dec-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Manchester United U19 vs CSKA Moscow U19

1-0

1-0
Tue 5, Dec-19:59 - UEFA Youth League U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Juventus U19

1-0

2-0
Tue 5, Dec-21:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)

2-0

3-1
Tue 5, Dec-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Song Lam Nghe An(U21) vs Viettel (U21)

1-1

1-1
Tue 5, Dec-15:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U21) vs Becamex Binh Duong(U21)

0-0

1-0



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus