Complete Football Results for Mon 4, Dec 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Flamurtari

0-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

1-1

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs UAI Urquiza

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Rem de Escalada vs CA Platense

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Dec-03:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Atletico Atlanta vs Comunicaciones BsAs

0-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs General Lamadrid

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Mendoza vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Villa Krause vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Libertad Sunchales vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

1-0

3-1
Mon 4, Dec-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Cordoba SdE vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-1

4-1
Mon 4, Dec-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Sportivo Belgrano

2-0

4-1
Mon 4, Dec-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Union Sunchales

1-1

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

1-0

2-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Deportivo Moron

1-0

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero

1-0

3-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Deportivo Riestra

2-2

3-2
Mon 4, Dec-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Villa Dalmine

0-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-01:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Atletico Rafaela

0-1

1-3
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Tigre vs San Lorenzo

1-1

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-02:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Boca Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Gimnasia LP vs River Plate

0-0

2-1
Mon 4, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Erebuni

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Artsakh vs FC Avan Academy

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Lori vs Ararat Yerevan II

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-18:20 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Al-Muharraq

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Dec-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs Malkia

0-2

0-3
Mon 4, Dec-20:35 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Manama Club

0-1

1-4
Mon 4, Dec-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Excel Mouscron(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

0-2

3-2
Mon 4, Dec-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Genk(U21)

0-1

1-3
Mon 4, Dec-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs Gent(U21)

0-0

2-1
Mon 4, Dec-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lokeren(U21) vs Club Brugge(U21)

0-1

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21)

1-0

5-0
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Kortrijk(U21) vs KV Oostende(U21)

2-0

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Celik

2-0

3-0
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Internacional (RS)(U20) vs Lanus(U20)

0-1

3-1
Mon 4, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Argentinos Juniors(U20) vs Sao Paulo(U20)

0-2

1-3
Mon 4, Dec-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Dunav Ruse

2-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Union Espanola

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Curico Unido

1-1

3-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs Universidad de Chile

0-2

1-3
Mon 4, Dec-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs CSD Antofagasta

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Malleco Unido vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Municipal La Pintana vs Provincial Osorno

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Colchagua CD

0-0

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Deportes Naval

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-02:00 - Club Friendly
Internacional (RS)(U23) vs Santos U23

2-0

3-1
Mon 4, Dec-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mizoram Police FC vs Aizawl FC

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Aveley vs Concord Rangers

0-0

0-5
Mon 4, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Hitchin Town vs Bishop\'s Stortford

3-0

3-0
Mon 4, Dec-23:45 - Club Friendly
Dover Athletic vs Folkestone Invicta

0-4

0-6
Mon 4, Dec-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs America de Cali

2-1

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Santos De Guapiles

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Rudes

0-1

2-1
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs AC Omonia Nicosia

2-0

5-0
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Sparta Praha(U21) vs Ceske Budejovice(U21)

3-1

6-1
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slovan Liberec(U21) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U21

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Odense BK

3-0

3-1
Mon 4, Dec-16:45 - Egypt Premier League
Al Nasr Cairo vs El Dakhleya

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Al Masry

0-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-0

4-0
Mon 4, Dec-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza FC vs CD Pasaquina

2-0

4-0
Mon 4, Dec-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Aguila

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-02:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-23:45 - England FA Cup
Slough Town vs Rochdale

0-1

0-4
Mon 4, Dec-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Stratford Town

0-0

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-23:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Wolves

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Charlton Athletic (U23) vs Bristol City U23

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Southampton(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Colchester United U23 vs Newcastle U23

0-1

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Bury(U23) vs Norwich City U23

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Exeter City(U23) vs Brighton U23

1-1

4-1
Mon 4, Dec-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Huddersfield Town U23 vs Sheffield United U23

1-3

2-4
Mon 4, Dec-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Hull City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-1

2-4
Mon 4, Dec-17:15 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Sheffield Wed(U23)

2-1

5-2
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bolton Wanderers U23 vs Birmingham U23

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Marseille

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA(U17) vs Brazil(U17)

0-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Fiji Women\'s vs Tonga Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Mon 4, Dec-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Vanuatu Women\'s vs Solomon Islands Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Mon 4, Dec-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Brunei Darussalam vs Kyrgyzstan

0-2

0-4
Mon 4, Dec-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chinese Taipei vs Timor Leste

1-0

3-1
Mon 4, Dec-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U18) vs Georgia(U18)

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uganda vs Burundi

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Mongolia vs Indonesia

1-3

2-3
Mon 4, Dec-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Eintr. Braunschweig

0-0

0-2
Mon 4, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kallithea vs Panegialios FC

1-0

2-1
Mon 4, Dec-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Apollon Kalamaria

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-19:00 - Greece - Football League
Ergotelis vs OFI Crete

1-3

2-4
Mon 4, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League
Platanias FC vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

1-3
Mon 4, Dec-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Coban Imperial

1-2

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs Emmen

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard

2-0

2-3
Mon 4, Dec-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
NAC Breda Reserve vs Heracles Almelo Reserves

1-0

2-1
Mon 4, Dec-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
FC Zwolle Reserve vs Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

4-1

4-4
Mon 4, Dec-17:40 - Holland Reserves League
Willem II Reserves vs FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve

0-0

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve vs Venlo Helmond Reserve

0-2

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve vs Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserve

1-2

3-2
Mon 4, Dec-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
SBV Excelsior Reserve vs RKC Waalwijk Reserve

0-1

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-18:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam vs Chennai City

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-12:30 - India U18 League
Mohun Bagan(U18) vs East Bengal(U18)

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-12:30 - India U18 League
SAI Kolkata U18(U18) vs United SC Kolkata(U18)

0-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Zakho


1-0
Mon 4, Dec-15:30 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al-Naft

2-2

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-15:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Naft Misan

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-15:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Diwaniya

2-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Al Bahri

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-2

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Ironi Nesher

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-1

1-3
Mon 4, Dec-22:00 - Italian Serie A
Crotone vs Udinese

0-1

0-3
Mon 4, Dec-23:30 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Ascoli

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-23:45 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Fermana

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Portmore United vs Montego Bay Utd

1-1

5-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Tivoli Gardens vs Sandals South Coast

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Boys Town vs Waterhouse FC

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Reno FC vs Cavalier FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
University of the West Indies(UWI) FC vs Harbour View FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Monarcas Morelia

3-0

4-0
Mon 4, Dec-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Deportivo Tepic

1-0

4-0
Mon 4, Dec-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coyotes vs Yalmakan

0-0

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Moghreb Tetouan vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Kawkab de Marrakech

1-1

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Comerciantes Unidos

0-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Deportivo Union Comercio

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Sport Huancayo

1-0

4-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Deportivo Municipal

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Alianza Atletico

0-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Dep. San Martin

1-0

2-1
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Cantolao vs Universitario de Deportes

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Rosario vs Juan Aurich

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Poland - 1. Liga
Cracovia Krakow vs Korona Kielce

1-1

2-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria FC Setubal vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-1

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Suvelan FK vs FK MOIK Baku

0-0

3-0
Mon 4, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Bina FK

2-0

4-1
Mon 4, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zaqatala FK vs Sabah FK

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-14:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Mil-Mugan vs Turan Tovuz

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-2

0-3
Mon 4, Dec-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al-Nassr FC

1-1

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - Scottish Development League
Falkirk(U20) vs St. Johnstone(U20)

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Borac Cacak vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-2

3-3
Mon 4, Dec-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

2-3
Mon 4, Dec-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Zemun

1-1

4-1
Mon 4, Dec-23:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-0

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-2

0-4
Mon 4, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Mohafza vs Al-Taliya Hama

1-2

2-3
Mon 4, Dec-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Erzurum BB vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-0

1-1
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor

1-0

3-0
Mon 4, Dec-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor

0-1

1-2
Mon 4, Dec-14:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Erzurum BB(U21) vs Vestel Manisaspor(U21)

2-0

6-0
Mon 4, Dec-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Trabzonspor(U21) vs Antalyaspor(U21)

0-0

0-0
Mon 4, Dec-14:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Alanyaspor(U21) vs Kayserispor(U21)

1-0

2-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Racing Club Montevideo

2-0

4-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Boston River

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-1

0-2
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs El Tanque Sisley

1-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Wanderers FC

1-2

2-5
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs Nacional Montevideo

0-1

3-2
Mon 4, Dec-14:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-1

0-1
Mon 4, Dec-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo Lara

0-0

1-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Union Atletico Falcon

1-0

5-0
Mon 4, Dec-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Univ Los Andes

0-1

2-1



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus