Complete Football Results for Thu 9, Nov 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,21 Nov 2017  | Monday,20 Nov 2017  | Sunday,19 Nov 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 9, Nov-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs MC Alger

0-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs US Biskra

0-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

0-0

0-0
Thu 9, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

0-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-1

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-00:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Libertad Sunchales vs CA Douglas Haig

0-2

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Union Sunchales

1-0

3-0
Thu 9, Nov-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
San Lorenzo Alem vs Gutierrez

1-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-04:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Atletico Parana

1-1

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Huracan Las Heras

3-0

4-0
Thu 9, Nov-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu vs Gimnasia Mendoza

1-0

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-05:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Cordoba SdE vs Sportivo Las Parejas

1-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-01:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ponte Preta vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-01:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs Bahia(BA)

1-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-2

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-03:45 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-03:45 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Palmeiras

3-1

3-1
Thu 9, Nov-03:45 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Club Friendly
Union Berlin vs AC Horsens

1-1

1-1
Thu 9, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
IJsselmeervogels vs De Graafschap Am

3-0

5-0
Thu 9, Nov-22:30 - Club Friendly
Francs Borains vs Sporting Charleroi

0-1

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Club Friendly
St Patricks CY vs Drumcondra Stella Maris

2-1

2-2
Thu 9, Nov-11:20 - Club Friendly
Agrani Bank vs Kawran Bazar Progoti

0-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-13:20 - Club Friendly
Bangladesh Police vs Victoria SC

0-1

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-13:30 - Club Friendly
Ramhlun North FC vs Chanmari FC

0-0

2-2
Thu 9, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Vereya vs Botev Galabovo

0-1

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-17:15 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC vs Balmazujvaros

1-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Chievo vs Mantova

1-0

6-0
Thu 9, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs MSV Duisburg

1-2

3-3
Thu 9, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Austria Lustenau vs FC Wil 1900

1-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chieri vs Torino

0-2

0-3
Thu 9, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bethlehem VT FC vs Chhinga Veng FC

0-1

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-18:15 - Club Friendly
Thoi Lakatamias vs APOEL Nicosia

1-4

2-5
Thu 9, Nov-18:30 - Club Friendly
Mattersburg vs Trencin

4-1

5-2
Thu 9, Nov-19:30 - Club Friendly
Hamburger vs SV Curslack Neuengamme

3-0

6-0
Thu 9, Nov-19:59 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs SC Heerenveen

0-1

2-2
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Club Friendly
Mainz vs F91 Dudelange

1-4

3-5
Thu 9, Nov-04:10 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Alianza Petrolera

2-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos De Guapiles vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

2-0

4-0
Thu 9, Nov-22:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Herstedoster Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Thu 9, Nov-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-0
Thu 9, Nov-22:30 - Egypt Cup
Zamalek vs Al Minya

0-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Cup
Tanta vs Haras El Hedoud

0-1

0-2
Thu 9, Nov-19:15 - Egypt Cup
Masr El Maqassah vs Marekh

1-0

1-1
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - England Conference
Chester FC vs Wrexham

0-1

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland vs Estonia

2-0

3-0
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U20) vs Italy(U20)

2-1

2-2
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U20) vs Switzerland(U20)

0-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U18) vs Czech Republic (U18)

1-2

1-4
Thu 9, Nov-22:15 - Friendly Internationals
Romania vs Turkey

1-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Iran vs Panama

2-1

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Luxembourg vs Hungary

1-1

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-23:45 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland vs Netherlands

0-1

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U18) vs Poland (U18)

0-0

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore vs Lebanon

0-1

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cambodia vs Myanmar

0-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hong Kong,China vs Bahrain

0-0

0-2
Thu 9, Nov-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine(U18) vs Denmark(U18)

2-1

2-2
Thu 9, Nov-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic (U16) vs Germany(U16)

0-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U18) vs Ireland(U18)

2-0

3-0
Thu 9, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia vs Belarus

2-0

4-1
Thu 9, Nov-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Italy(U21)

1-1

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U19) vs Italy(U19)

2-1

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U20) vs Portugal(U20)

0-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-04:30 - Friendly Internationals
Nicaragua vs Dominican Republic

0-1

0-3
Thu 9, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs UPNFM

1-0

1-1
Thu 9, Nov-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-1

4-2
Thu 9, Nov-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Sporting Clube de Goa vs Dempo SC

0-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persis Solo FC vs Martapura FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 9, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSMS Medan vs Kalteng Putra

1-0

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Pisa

1-0

2-3
Thu 9, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Olbia

2-0

4-0
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Boys Town vs Portmore United

0-1

1-4
Thu 9, Nov-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs FK Maktaaral

1-1

2-1
Thu 9, Nov-06:30 - Mexico Copa
Pachuca vs Club Tijuana

3-0

4-0
Thu 9, Nov-02:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

1-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-22:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Los Caimanes vs Willy Serrato

0-0

0-2
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Wick Academy FC

1-0

1-1
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Huntly

0-2

2-5
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Clachnacuddin

0-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Merikh Kosti

0-0

0-0
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Atbara vs Al-Ahli Wad Madani


2-1
Thu 9, Nov-17:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Triea Albiga vs Rabita Kosti

0-0

0-0
Thu 9, Nov-21:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Djurgardens(U21) vs Elfsborg(U21)

1-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-20:30 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Helsingborg(U21) vs Goteborg(U21)

0-2

0-3
Thu 9, Nov-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
France(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21)

0-0

3-0
Thu 9, Nov-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Slovenia(U21) vs Montenegro U21

0-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Kosovo U21 vs Israel(U21)

0-2

0-4
Thu 9, Nov-22:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Spain(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

1-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-23:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Belgium U21 vs Cyprus(U21)

2-0

3-2
Thu 9, Nov-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Azerbaijan(U21) vs Germany(U21)

0-3

0-7
Thu 9, Nov-21:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Thu 9, Nov-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Stjarnan Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Plaza Colonia

2-2

2-2
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Racing Club Montevideo

3-0

4-2
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Wanderers FC vs Cerro Montevideo

1-1

2-3
Thu 9, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs CA River Plate

0-0

1-0
Thu 9, Nov-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs CA Penarol

0-0

2-3
Thu 9, Nov-14:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1-1

2-5
Thu 9, Nov-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs OTMK Olmaliq

1-0

2-0
Thu 9, Nov-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Shurtan Guzor

1-0

3-0
Thu 9, Nov-03:00 - Venezuela Cup
Zamora FC Barinas vs Mineros de Guayana

0-0

1-1
Thu 9, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam Cup
Becamex Binh Duong vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-1

1-2
Thu 9, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia vs Greece

3-1

4-1
Thu 9, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Northern Ireland vs Switzerland

0-0

0-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus