Complete Football Results for Mon 6, Nov 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,21 Nov 2017  | Monday,20 Nov 2017  | Sunday,19 Nov 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - AFC U19 Championship
North Korea(U19) vs Hong Kong,China(U19)

4-1

5-1
Mon 6, Nov-16:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Tajikistan(U19) vs Maldives(U19)

2-0

5-0
Mon 6, Nov-16:10 - AFC U19 Championship
Oman(U19) vs Bahrain(U19)

0-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Syria(U19) vs Palestine(U19)

1-0

3-2
Mon 6, Nov-17:05 - AFC U19 Championship
India(U19) vs Yemen(U19)

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-19:59 - AFC U19 Championship
Jordan(U19) vs Iran(U19)

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-19:59 - AFC U19 Championship
Qatar(U19) vs Lebanon(U19)

2-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-20:05 - AFC U19 Championship
Saudi Arabia(U19) vs Turkmenistan(U19)

0-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-07:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Malaysia(U19) vs Indonesia(U19)

2-1

4-1
Mon 6, Nov-08:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Singapore(U19) vs Japan(U19)

0-5

0-7
Mon 6, Nov-09:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Macao China(U19) vs Laos(U19)

0-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-10:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Korea Republic(U19) vs Timor Leste(U19)

1-0

4-0
Mon 6, Nov-10:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Kyrgyzstan(U19) vs United Arab Emirates (U19)

1-2

1-4
Mon 6, Nov-12:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Mongolia(U19) vs Thailand(U19)

0-2

2-5
Mon 6, Nov-13:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Bangladesh(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

0-0

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-13:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Chinese Taipei(U19) vs Viet Nam(U19)

0-2

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-0

0-2
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

1-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Racing Club Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

1-0

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Temperley Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

0-1

1-4
Mon 6, Nov-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Chacarita Juniors Reserve vs Gimnasia LP Reserve

0-0

0-2
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs San Telmo

0-0

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Liniers

1-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Riestra vs Villa Dalmine

1-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-01:05 - Argentinian Primera Super League
River Plate vs Boca Juniors

0-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs FC Lori

1-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan B vs Alashkert B Martuni

0-2

0-2
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Erebuni vs Ararat Yerevan II

2-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs BATE Borisov

1-2

2-4
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Anderlecht(U21) vs Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)

0-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs St.-Truidense VV(U21)

1-2

2-3
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Gent(U21) vs AS Eupen(U21)

1-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Genk(U21) vs KV Mechelen(U21)

0-1

3-3
Mon 6, Nov-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Antwerp FC(U21) vs Lokeren(U21)

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Kortrijk(U21) vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21)

0-0

4-2
Mon 6, Nov-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Bolivar

1-2

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero

0-1

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Bahia(BA) vs Ponte Preta

1-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobresal vs Iberia Los Angeles

2-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs La Serena

2-0

4-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs Puerto Montt

0-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Valdivia vs CD Copiapo S.A.

0-0

0-2
Mon 6, Nov-04:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Union La Calera

1-2

1-3
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Union Espanola

3-1

5-2
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Fernandez Vial vs Lautaro de Buin

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Malleco Unido vs Deportes Vallenar

1-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-21:30 - Club Friendly
Torino RS(U19) vs Caxias RS(U19)

1-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - Club Friendly
Internacional (RS)(U23) vs Figueirense(U23)

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-11:25 - Club Friendly
Bangladesh Police vs Kawran Bazar Progoti

1-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-13:30 - Club Friendly
TT Club vs Victoria SC

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-1

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs America de Cali

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cortulua vs Atletico Huila

1-0

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-2

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Millonarios

1-0

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Deportes Quindio

2-0

5-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos De Guapiles vs AD Carmelita

1-0

3-2
Mon 6, Nov-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-02:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Municipal Liberia

2-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Sparta Praha(U21) vs Teplice(U21)

3-0

4-0
Mon 6, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U21) vs Synot Slovacko(U21)

1-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Ceske Budejovice(U21) vs Hradec Kralove(U21)

0-2

0-2
Mon 6, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Zlin(U21) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U21)

1-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FK Baumit Jablonec(U21) vs Marila Pribram(U21)

1-2

1-4
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Fotbal Trinec(U21) vs Brno(U21)

0-3

2-3
Mon 6, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slavia Praha(U21) vs Slovan Liberec(U21)

1-0

4-2
Mon 6, Nov-22:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Viborg

2-1

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Kobenhavn Reserve vs Lyngby Reserve

1-2

2-3
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Sonderjyske Reserve vs Odense BK Reserve

0-1

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Aarhus AGF Reserve vs Silkeborg IF Reserve

0-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Brondby Reserve vs FC Helsingor Reserves

2-0

3-1
Mon 6, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Hobro Reserve vs Randers FC Reserve

1-1

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-17:30 - Denmark Reserves League
Horsens Reserve vs Midtjylland Reserve

0-3

1-3
Mon 6, Nov-21:30 - Denmark Youth U21
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI(U21) vs Frederikssund FB(U21)

0-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

0-1

0-2
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs CD Chalatenango

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Pasaquina vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Audaz vs Alianza FC

0-2

2-3
Mon 6, Nov-02:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Aguila

2-0

3-1
Mon 6, Nov-23:45 - England FA Cup
Chorley vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Stourbridge vs Alvechurch

0-4

2-4
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Derby County(U23) vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Wolves U23 vs Norwich City U23

3-1

3-3
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Middlesbrough U23 vs Birmingham U23

1-0

1-3
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Ipswich U23 vs Aston Villa U23

1-1

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Burnley(U23) vs Huddersfield Town U23

2-3

3-3
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bolton Wanderers U23 vs Hull City U23

4-1

6-1
Mon 6, Nov-23:45 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Stade Reims

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Lyonnais

0-2

0-5
Mon 6, Nov-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-23:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Nurnberg Am

1-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League
Levadiakos vs Lamia

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs CSD Municipal

1-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Sanarate

1-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-17:30 - Holland Reserves League
Heracles Almelo Reserves vs SBV Excelsior Reserve

1-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
FC Eindhoven Reserve vs FC Zwolle Reserve

1-4

1-6
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs Real Espana

1-1

2-3
Mon 6, Nov-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs CD Motagua

0-1

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs Platense

1-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-15:35 - India Goa Professional League
Vasco SC vs Guardian Angel SC

1-0

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-15:30 - India Shillong Super League
Rangdajied United vs Meghalaya Police

1-1

3-1
Mon 6, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Bali United FC

0-0

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

0-0

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Hapoel Afula

1-1

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Ironi Nesher

1-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Beitar Pardes Hanna vs Hapoel Daliyat Karmel

1-2

2-3
Mon 6, Nov-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil vs Ahi Acre

1-0

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-21:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-23:30 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Avellino

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-23:45 - Italy C1A
Carrarese vs Alessandria

1-1

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Boys Town vs Cavalier FC

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
University of the West Indies(UWI) FC vs Harbour View FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Reno FC vs Portmore United

1-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Sandals South Coast

1-0

4-0
Mon 6, Nov-03:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Tivoli Gardens

1-0

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-11:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Icheon Daekyo Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Suwon FMCWomen\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hyundai Steel Redangels Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Mon 6, Nov-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-16:30 - Libya League Division 1
Darnes vs Al Korthabea


2-0
Mon 6, Nov-16:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Khmes vs Al-Madina


1-2
Mon 6, Nov-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Sirens

2-0

4-0
Mon 6, Nov-23:15 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Qormi F.C.

0-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Necaxa

0-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-05:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Toluca

0-0

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Zimbru Chisinau B

1-0

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Spicul Chiscareni vs FC Sheriff

0-2

0-4
Mon 6, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Maghreb Fez

2-1

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-02:00 - North American Soccer League
Miami FC vs New York Cosmos

0-0

0-0
Mon 6, Nov-05:00 - North American Soccer League
San Francisco Deltas vs North Carolina

1-0

1-0
Mon 6, Nov-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Ballymena United

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani CA

0-3

0-4
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Olimpia Asuncion Reserve vs Cerro Porteno Reserve

0-0

2-1
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Libertad Asuncion Reserve vs Sportivo Trinidense Reserve

2-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Nacional Asuncion Reserve vs Guarani CA Reserve

2-2

3-3
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Universitario de Deportes

1-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

1-2

2-4
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Sport Boys vs Sport Ancash

3-0

6-0
Mon 6, Nov-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs FC Arouca

1-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Sporting Braga

0-0

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Juventus Bucharest vs ACS Poli Timisoara

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee United(U20) vs Aberdeen(U20)

0-1

1-3
Mon 6, Nov-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee(U20) vs Motherwell FC(U20)

0-1

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-23:30 - Scottish Development League
Hearts(U20) vs Hamilton FC U20

0-1

0-2
Mon 6, Nov-23:45 - Scottish Development League B
Albion Rovers FC(U20) vs Queen\'s Park(U20)

0-1

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sindelic Nis vs FK Bezanija

0-2

2-2
Mon 6, Nov-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Al Merreikh


1-1
Mon 6, Nov-23:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Wohlen vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Defensor SC

1-1

3-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls

0-0

0-1
Mon 6, Nov-02:20 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs Columbus Crew

1-0

2-0
Mon 6, Nov-04:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo

1-1

1-2
Mon 6, Nov-01:45 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Estudiantes Merida FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo Lara

1-0

1-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs LALA FC

1-1

3-1
Mon 6, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

1-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus