Complete Football Results for Sun 5, Nov 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,21 Nov 2017  | Monday,20 Nov 2017  | Sunday,19 Nov 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Ghana women\'s(U20) vs Kenya Women\'s U20

3-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Morocco Women\'s U20 vs Nigeria Women\'s(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs FK Kukesi

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Encamp

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Andorra Super league
Lusitanos la Posa vs Penya Encarnada

3-1

12-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club Escaldes

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro de Agosto vs Kabuscorp do Palanca

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Club Atletico Colegiales

2-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Atletico Central Cordoba vs Canuelas FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Club Lujan

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Centro Espanol

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santa Marina Tandil vs Quilmes

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Deportivo Moron

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Independiente Rivadavia

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Aldosivi

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:05 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Temperley vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-3

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-01:05 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Rosario Central vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:05 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Estudiantes La Plata vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:05 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Belgrano vs Independiente

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs Talleres Cordoba

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Banants

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-07:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Brisbane Roar Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Mattersburg

1-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s

5-0

6-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs FC Minsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Eendracht Aalst vs KVSK Lommel

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs Royal Knokke

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Sporting Charleroi

1-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Cercle Brugge vs Westerlo

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs Tubize

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs K.F.C.O.Wilrijk

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Nacional Potosi

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Club Guabira

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
GOSK Gabela vs FK Sarajevo

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth

2-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs PFC Nesebar

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs FC Vereya

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs El Ahly Cairo

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Sao Paulo

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Avai FC (SC)

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Palmeiras

3-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-01:30 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs Magallanes

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Coquimbo Unido vs CD Santiago Morning

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Curico Unido

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs San Luis Quillota

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Temuco vs CSD Antofagasta

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs O Higgins

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Tomas Greig

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Naval

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Provincial Osorno

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Municipal La Pintana vs Melipilla

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:30 - China Reserves League
Shanghai SIPG Reserve vs Jiangsu Suning Reserve

2-2

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:35 - China Reserves League
Chongqing Lifan Reserve vs Guangzhou R&F Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - China Reserves League
Tianjin Teda Reserve vs HeNan JianYe Reserve

2-0

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - China Reserves League
Shandong Luneng Reserve vs Hebei China Fortune Reserve

2-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - China Reserves League
Yan Bian Fude FC Reserve vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Hebei China Fortune Women\'s vs HeNan Huishang Women\'s

1-0

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Mineiro (MG) U23 vs Gremio (RS)(U23)

1-2

5-4
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Club Friendly
Levski Karlovo vs Sokol Markovo

3-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-11:20 - Club Friendly
Uttar Baridhara SC vs Nofel Sporting Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin II vs Gornik Konin

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:05 - Club Friendly
Maringa/PR(U23) vs Cascavel PR(U23)

3-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Tigres FC vs Envigado

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Leones

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Deportivo Pereira

3-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-00:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs Perez Zeledon

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Herediano

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs AD Grecia

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split II vs HNK Sibenik

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Alki Oroklini

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Pafos FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs Pardubice

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs SC Znojmo

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Graffin Vlasim vs Fotbal Trinec

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-0

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs SK Sokol Zapy

2-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Viktorie Jirny vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benatky Nad Jizerou vs Benesov

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Polaban Nymburk vs SK Prevysov

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Praha

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Zlin vs Sparta Praha

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Brno

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Hodonin Sardice

2-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Mlada Boleslav(U21) vs FC Viktoria Plzen(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
FC Bohemians 1905 U21 vs Dukla Praha(U21)

0-3

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
MFK Karvina(U21) vs Banik Ostrava(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Aalborg BK

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Sonderjyske

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Brondby

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Esbjerg FB vs Vendsyssel

0-1

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Herfolge Boldklub Koge vs Fremad Amager

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing Falster vs FC Roskilde

0-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Brabrand IF vs Vejle

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Thisted FC vs Skive IK

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

3-2

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Olmedo Riobamba vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs Liga de Loja

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito vs CD El Nacional

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Smouha SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Municipal Limeno

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cambridge United vs Sutton United

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Coventry vs Maidenhead United

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Charlton Athletic vs Truro City

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Exeter City vs Heybridge Swifts

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Woking vs Bury

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Solihull Moors vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dartford vs Swindon

0-3

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leatherhead vs Billericay Town

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Cup
Guiseley vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Arsenal Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Birmingham Women\'s vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Barnet Women\'s vs Millwall Women\'s

2-1

3-4
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-16:15 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Sunderland

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Liverpool(U23) vs Bristol City U23

4-0

7-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s


3-4
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Bradford City Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s


2-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Swindon Women\'s vs C&K Basildon Women\'s


0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Queens Park Rangers Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:15 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Arsenal

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Manchester United

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Watford

0-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs FC Elva

1-2

2-5
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs FC Kuressaare

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FCI Tallinn B vs Tartu FC Santos

0-1

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Welco Elekter vs Flora Tallinn II

0-1

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Paide Linnameeskond B

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Joker Raasiku vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Keila JK

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Valenciennes US(U19)


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Marseille(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - French Feminines D1
Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Marseille Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-00:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Metz vs Lille OSC

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Caen

1-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Dijon

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
TSC Lazio Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

3-1

6-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Smolensk Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Zenit St.Petersburg Futsal

1-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FC Vardar Skopje vs FK Skopje

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs Rabotnicki Skopje

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Sileks

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Pobeda Prilep

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Samtredia

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Sportfreunde Lotte

2-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

1-0

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)

0-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln(U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Koln vs Hoffenheim

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

2-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Heidenheimer

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Koln Women\'s vs FF USV Jena Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Niendorfer TSV(U19)

2-1

7-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eintr. Braunschweig U19 vs St. Pauli(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

3-0

6-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Germania Halberstadt

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Chemie Leipzig

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VfB Auerbach

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs ETSV Weiche Flensburg

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs BSV Rehden

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg (Am) vs FSV Frankfurt

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TuS Koblenz

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kallithea vs Panahaiki-2005

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Ergotelis vs Kissamikos

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Larissas vs Veria FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Anagennisi Karditsa vs OFI Crete

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Aris Salonica

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panegialios FC vs Panserraikos

3-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs Doxa Dramas

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Acharnaikos

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:40 - Greece Super League
AEK Athens vs PAOK Saloniki

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League
Kerkyra vs AEL Larisa

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs Pas Giannina

2-2

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Platanias FC

3-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:30 - Greece U20 League
Apollon Smirnis(U20) vs Pas Giannina(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Greece U20 League
AEK Athens U20 vs PAOK Saloniki U20

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Greece U20 League
Olympiakos Piraeus(U20) vs Platanias FC(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Siquinala FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSD Xelaju MC

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Marquense vs CD Suchitepequez

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede

1-1

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Zwolle

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lienden vs VV Sint Bavo

3-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Mutual Football Club

1-3

2-5
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Wing Yee FT

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Double Flower FA vs Citizen

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Kwun Tong FA

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Gospel Friends FC


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Metro Gallery Sun Source


2-2
Sun 5, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Sham Shui Po


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Hong Kong Sapling

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Yuen Long FC vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszeg TE vs Szegedi AK

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bodajk FC Siofok vs Soroksar

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs Dorogi FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Budafoki MTE

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Nyiregyhaza

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Gyirmot SE

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Soproni SVSE-GYSEV

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kisvarda vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs MTK Hungaria FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria FC Woman\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Corps Of Signals vs Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United vs Barito Putera

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Gresik United

6-1

10-2
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Persiba Balikpapan

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Dundalk vs Cork City

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Spal

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Torino

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs AC Milan

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Benevento

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Napoli

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Hellas Verona

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs AS Roma

2-2

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Spezia

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Prato vs Piacenza

0-2

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Pistoiese

2-2

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Gavorrano

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Piacenza vs Pontedera

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Arzachena

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Padova

2-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Triestina

1-0

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Sambenedettese

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Albinoleffe

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Renate AC vs Gubbio

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
AC Mestre vs Bassano

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Ohira Tochigi UVA SC

1-0

7-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Osaka FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Briobecca Urayasu SC vs Verspah Oita

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Honda FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
INAC Kobe Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

5-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s

0-4

3-5
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Kagawanishi High School Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s(U18)

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Fujieda Junshin High School Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Shonan Bellmare Am vs Gamba Osaka Am

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Cerezo Osaka Am vs Kawasaki Frontale Am

0-0

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Roasso Kumamoto

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara vs FC Machida Zelvia

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Yamagata Montedio

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC vs FC Gifu

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-10:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma vs Kyoto Purple Sanga

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Blaublitz Akita

0-2

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

1-2

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tochigi SC

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs FC Tokyo(U23)

2-0

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Gainare Tottori

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs YSCC Yokohama

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FK Aktobe

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Atyrau

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Okzhetpes

0-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FC Akzhayik

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Thika United

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Gor Mahia

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Nakumatt FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Nzoia United

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongchang FC vs FC Uijeongbu

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Jeonnam Dragons vs Incheon United FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Jeju United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Llapi

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Besa Peje vs KF Feronikeli

0-3

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Al Islah Bourj Shamaly

2-0

6-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Nejmeh Club

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Shabab Al Arabi vs Trables Sports Club

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Rodange 91

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs FC Differdange 03

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Jeunesse Esch

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs US Esch

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zabbar St. Patrick vs Marsa

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Rabat Ajax vs Vittoriosa Stars

0-2

1-5
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Qrendi

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs San Gwann FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Valletta FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Malta Premier League
St. Andrews vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Lobos BUAP vs Monterrey

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Santos Laguna

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Queretaro FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Puebla

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atlas

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club America B vs Pumas UNAM II

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Deportivo Toluca B

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chivas Guadalajara B vs Loros Universidad

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs Tuxtla


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Santos Laguna B vs Deportivo Tepic Jap


0-4
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
FC Juarez vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

1-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Zacatepec

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Murcielagos

2-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atletico San Luis

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Veracruz(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs FK Ibar Rozaje

3-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Cetinje vs Celik Niksic

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs Otrant

1-2

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs Lovcen Cetinje

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
RB Rachad Bernoussi vs Olympique Dcheira


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Team Wellington

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Waitakere United

0-3

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Southern United

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Canterbury United

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Sandnes Ulf

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Elverum vs Mjondalen

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Floro

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Levanger FK vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Bodo Glimt

1-2

1-6
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Start Kristiansand

0-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
FK Arendal vs Ranheim IL

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sogndal vs Tromso IL

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Lillestrom

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Stabaek

0-4

0-5
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Rosenborg

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Rubio Nu vs Sportivo Luqueno

1-0

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Independiente F.B.C.

2-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Znicz Pruszkow Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Wisla Plock Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Odra Opole Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-3

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Poland - 1. Liga
Pogon Szczecin vs Legia Warszawa

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Gwardia Koszalin

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs FC Porto U19

0-2

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CF Uniao Madeira vs Porto B

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs CD Nacional

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs SC Covilha

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Sporting Braga II

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Real SC vs Academico Viseu

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs FC Penafiel

2-2

3-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting CP B vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Santa Clara vs Leixoes

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Gil Vicente vs FC Famalicao

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Belenenses

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs SL Benfica

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Chaves vs Pacos Ferreira

1-1

4-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Feirense vs Maritimo

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs FC Neftci Baku

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Qarabag

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Steaua Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Hermannstadt vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s

3-0

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-1

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-12:00 - Russia Premier League
SKA Khabarovsk vs Arsenal Tula

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Amkar Perm vs FK Anzhi

1-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-05:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
SKA Khabarovsk Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Ufa Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-22:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs San Giovanni

0-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs Fiorentino

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aberdeen Women\'s vs Hamilton FC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Kilmarnock

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Partizan Belgrade

1-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Crvena Zvezda

0-3

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
CSK Pivara Celarevo vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs FC Nitra

2-2

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs MSK Zilina

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs MFK Skalica

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FC Tatran Presov II vs FK Svit

5-0

10-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:50 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Ptuj Drava vs ND Mura 05

0-0

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs ASK Bravo

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Zarica Kranj vs Tabor Sezana

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Black Leopards

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Chippa United FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Girona

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Malaga

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Eibar

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao

3-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Las Palmas

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Osasuna vs Granada CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs CD Lugo

0-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cultural Leonesa vs Barcelona B

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Cadiz

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Talavera de la Reina vs Pontevedra

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Cerceda

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Toledo

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CD Guijuelo

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Celta Vigo B

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF vs CD Pena Sport

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Caudal Deportivo vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs CD Mirandes

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs SD Gernika

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Lealtad vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Sabadell

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Zaragoza B

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs CF Badalona

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Atletico Baleares

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Mallorca vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Elche

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Lleida

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs UE Olot

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Merida AD

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-3

2-4
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Jumilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Extremadura vs FC Cartagena

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Ecija Balompie vs Cordoba CF B

1-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs UD Marbella

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Villanovense

2-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs UD Gijon Industrial


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Condal CF


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Praviano


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs CD Tuilla


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Atletico Lugones vs EI San Martin

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Club Siero


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Oviedo B vs Marino Luanco


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Union Langreo vs Real Aviles


4-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs L\'Entregu CF


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Celtiga FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Bergantinos CF

0-2

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Villalonga FC


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Barbadas vs Ourense


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs Arenteiro


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Boiro vs Negreira


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs CF Noia


3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural


3-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Cultural Areas vs CF Alondras


1-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs CD Choco


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Cadiz B


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Guadalcacin CD


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Arcos CF


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Sevilla C


2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva B vs CD Utrera

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs Atletico Espeleno

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Castilleja CF


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs CD San Roque de Lepe


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Alcala Guadaira vs Lucena CF


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs UD Los Barrios


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs UD Collerense


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CD Ferriolense


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Binissalem


2-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Unio Esportiva Petra vs Ibiza Eivissa


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs UD Poblense


0-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs CD Serverense

2-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs Constancia


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Haria CF-Rincon


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD El Cotillo


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs UD Los Llanos De Aridane

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Estrella


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Panaderia Pulido


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Atletico Union Guimar


6-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs SFC Minerva


2-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Deportiva Minera


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Club Deportivo Cieza


4-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs CD Aguilas


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs La Union CF


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs La Hoya Lorca CF B


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Pinatar CF


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs Muleno CF


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Real Murcia B


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Bala Azul

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs CD Azuaga


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CP Amanecer

1-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs EMD Aceuchal


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs CP Valdivia


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs Jerez Industrial CF


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Don Benito vs CD Santa Amalia


7-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Diocesano


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs CD Castuera

2-1

4-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs CF Trujillo

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Moralo CP

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CA Cirbonero


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Pamplona


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs UDC Chantrea KKE


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs UD Logrones B


0-6
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra vs CD Anguiano


8-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs SD Logrones


0-6
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CP Calasancio


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Arnedo


4-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Haro Deportivo


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CD Pradejon


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Berceo


1-4
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CD Alfaro


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs AD Sabinanigo


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs UD Fraga


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs AD Almudevar


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs SD Tarazona


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs Valdefierro

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CD Sarinena

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Carinena

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs Teruel


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CDJ Tamarite


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CF Illueca


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Pedroneras


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Villarrubia CF


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs CD Madridejos

3-0

5-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs Villacanas


4-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs Quintanar Del Rey


4-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs UD Socuellamos


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs CD Marchamalo

2-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Manchego Ciudad


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Miguelturreno

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Rayo Cantabria


1-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Textil Escudo

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs EDM Santillana


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Bezana


3-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Castro


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs U.M. Escobedo


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs Barreda Balompie

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Vitoria vs CD Baskonia

1-4

3-6
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Amurrio

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Zamudio SD


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs CD Lagun Onak

2-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Sodupe UC


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Getxo vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs CF Gava

3-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Espanyol B vs L\'Hospitalet


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Palamos CF vs Cerdanyola del Valles


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs UE Castelldefels


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CF Reus Deportiu II

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs UE Vilassar de Mar


3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs AE Prat


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs CE Europa

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs Terrassa


2-4
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs UE Figueres

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Crevillente

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Borriol vs CD Roda


0-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Villarreal C


2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs UD Levante B


3-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs UD Rayo Ibense


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs UD Paterna


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Eldense


1-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs CD Castellon


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs CD Bunol

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Almassora vs Orihuela CF


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Atletico Pinto

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Inter de Madrid


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs CD El Alamo


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF San Agustin vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Clomenar Viejo vs CDF Tres Cantos


2-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs CF Trival Valderas


4-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs DAV Santa Ana


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Los Yebenes San Bruno vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Parla Escuela vs Rayo Vallecano B


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs La Baneza

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs SD Almazan


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Burgos Promesas


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Numancia B


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs Real Avila CF


4-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Real Burgos


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Salmantino


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs SC Uxama


4-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs CD Rincon

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs Torredonjimeno


0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Guadix CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melistar vs Almeria B

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Martos Club Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Huetor Tajar


1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Motril CF


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Villacarrillo CF


2-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Atletico Mancha Real


1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Huetor Vega

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs UD San Pedro

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Sri Lanka Championship
Colombo vs Blue Star

0-0

5-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Triea Albiga vs Merikh Kosti


0-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Ostersunds DFF Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Hacken

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Halmstads

1-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs GIF Sundsvall

0-2

0-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs IFK Norrkoping

1-1

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs AIK Solna

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Djurgardens

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Ostersunds FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs FC Lugano

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Young Boys

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs St. Gallen

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs Grand-Lancy

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs SC Buochs

2-0

2-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs Zug 94

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Balzers


1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs SV Hongg


2-0
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Aarau

3-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Police FC vs San Juan Jabloteh

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Gabes vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Rizespor

2-1

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Ankaragucu

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Balikesirspor

2-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Samsunspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ofspor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Manisa BB Spor

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
12 Bingol Spor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Canakkale Dardanelspor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzcespor vs Orhangazispor

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Catalca Spor

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Diyarbakirspor vs Golcukspor

2-0

3-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
24 Erzincanspor vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs Muglaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Erokspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Anadolu Uskudar vs Pazarspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Usakspor vs Ankara Adliyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Cizrespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Sultanbeyli

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Aydinspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tekirdagspor vs Tepecik Bld

2-1

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Karagumruk

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Zonguldak

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Nazillispor

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Silivrispor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Fethiyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Kastamonuspor

1-0

4-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-3

2-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Tokatspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Konyaspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-20:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Besiktas JK

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Alanyaspor

0-2

0-4
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Alanyaspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Eskisehirspor(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

0-1

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Samsunspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Sivasspor(U21) vs Konyaspor(U21)


3-3
Sun 5, Nov-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)

1-0

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Besiktas JK(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:55 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Al Wehda(UAE) (U21)

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpic Donetsk vs Zorya

1-0

3-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Illichivets FC Mariupol vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Poltava vs Balkany Zorya

3-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Wanderers FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Montevideo vs Danubio FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
El Tanque Sisley vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Louisville City FC vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Nov-04:35 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Swope Park Rangers vs OKC Energy FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Carabobo FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-15:30 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs TP Ho Chi Minh

0-0

4-0
Sun 5, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam League
XSKT Can Tho vs Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Chapungu United

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bantu Rovers vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Highlanders FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Nov-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Harare City

1-1

2-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus