Complete Football Results for Mon 9, Oct 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 9, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Olimpo Reserve

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Chacarita Juniors Reserve

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Colon Reserve

1-0

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Villa San Carlos

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs El Porvenir

2-0

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Canuelas FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Berazategui

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Club Lujan

1-2

1-4
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Central Ballester

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-1

1-4
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs CA Atlas

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs CA Douglas Haig

1-2

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Libertad Sunchales vs Central Cordoba SdE

0-5

2-6
Mon 9, Oct-03:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia yTiro vs Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Santa Marina Tandil

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-16:45 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Jamal vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Puerto Montt

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobresal vs Cobreloa

0-3

2-4
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Nublense

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Real San Joaquin vs Lautaro de Buin

1-1

4-2
Mon 9, Oct-11:30 - Club Friendly
Fakirapool Young Mens Club vs Victoria SC

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa

1-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-13:30 - Club Friendly
Bangladesh Police vs Nofel Sporting Club

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Oct-17:10 - Club Friendly
Acharnaikos vs Ethnikos Pireaus

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-0

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
PSV Eindhoven vs Pachuca

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Patriotas FC vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

2-3
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Colo Colo Women\'s vs Universitario de Deportes women\'s

2-1

5-1
Mon 9, Oct-03:15 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Cerro Porteno Women\'s vs Colon Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs AD Carmelita

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Olymp.Hradec Kralove

1-1

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Horsens Reserve vs Aarhus AGF Reserve

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Lyngby Reserve vs FC Helsingor Reserves

2-1

3-1
Mon 9, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Hobro Reserve vs Viborg Reserve

2-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs CD Chalatenango

0-0

4-3
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Luis Angel Firpo

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Audaz vs CD Pasaquina

2-1

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza FC vs Sonsonate

1-1

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Basford Utd vs Gresley

0-0

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Shaw Lane Association vs Buxton FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Gosport Borough

4-0

7-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Cardiff City U23

1-1

3-3
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
Portsmouth(U23) vs Everton(U23)

0-0

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
Bury(U23) vs Wolves U23

1-1

2-3
Mon 9, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Charlton Athletic (U23) vs Watford U23

2-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Hull City U23

1-0

1-3
Mon 9, Oct-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Queens Park Rangers(U23) vs Coventry U23

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Ipswich U23 vs Bristol City U23

0-2

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bolton Wanderers U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

1-2

1-3
Mon 9, Oct-22:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Burnley(U23) vs Leeds United U23

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Turkey(U17) vs Mali U17

0-1

0-3
Mon 9, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Ghana(U17) vs USA(U17)

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Paraguay(U17) vs New Zealand(U17)

1-2

4-2
Mon 9, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
India(U17) vs Colombia(U17)

0-0

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-01:15 - Friendly Internationals
El Salvador vs Canada

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U20) vs Netherlands(U20)

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U20) vs Switzerland(U20)

1-0

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Russia(U19) vs USA U18

1-1

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Oman(U19) vs Syria(U19)

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates (U19) vs Jordan(U19)

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U19) vs England(U19)

0-1

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-23:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

2-3

4-4
Mon 9, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintr. Braunschweig AM vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

1-1

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Stuttgarter Kickers vs KSV Hessen Kassel

3-0

3-3
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Club Comunicaciones

2-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Martapura FC vs Persiwa Wamena

3-0

6-0
Mon 9, Oct-13:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Madura FC vs PS Mojokerto Putra

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Persib Bandung vs Barito Putera

0-0

0-0
Mon 9, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Reggiana vs Vicenza

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Fermana

1-0

3-0
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Portmore United vs Tivoli Gardens

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Reno FC vs Humble Lions

1-0

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
University of the West Indies(UWI) FC vs Boys Town

1-0

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-03:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Arnett Gardens vs Waterhouse FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-04:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Montego Bay Utd vs Cavalier FC

0-2

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-10:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

2-0

5-0
Mon 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal vs Deucao Kobe Futsal

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-10:30 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

3-2

4-5
Mon 9, Oct-18:55 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Yarmouk vs Al Kuwait SC

0-2

0-5
Mon 9, Oct-18:55 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Kazma vs Al-Salibikhaet

0-0

3-0
Mon 9, Oct-18:55 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Salmiyah

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-21:10 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Qadsia SC vs Burgan SC

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-21:10 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Jahra

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-21:10 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Nasar

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Juventus Managua

0-0

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs Real Esteli

0-1

0-2
Mon 9, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Senja vs Tromso B

2-1

3-1
Mon 9, Oct-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Kvik Halden

0-2

1-4
Mon 9, Oct-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stabaek B vs Raufoss II

2-0

3-1
Mon 9, Oct-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Plaza Amador

0-0

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-01:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guarani CA vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

2-3
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Defensor La Bocana

0-1

3-2
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Sport Boys vs CD Coopsol

1-0

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sport Victoria

1-1

4-1
Mon 9, Oct-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Alfredo Salinas vs Deportivo Hualgayoc

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Willy Serrato vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-3

0-5
Mon 9, Oct-18:35 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Markhiya vs Al-Arabi SC

2-1

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-20:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Ahli Doha vs Umm Salal

0-1

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-18:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs FCM Targu Mures

1-1

2-1
Mon 9, Oct-09:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Smena Komsomolsk vs Zenit Irkutsk

2-0

4-1
Mon 9, Oct-09:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FC Chita

0-1

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Development League B
Alloa Athletic(U20) vs Berwick Rangers(U20)

1-1

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Development League B
Stirling Albion(U20) vs Forfar Athletic(U20)

0-1

0-1
Mon 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Jagodina vs Temnic 1924

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba CF B vs Murcia

3-1

4-3
Mon 9, Oct-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Atbara vs Alamal Atbara

0-0

0-2
Mon 9, Oct-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Merreikh vs Rabita Kosti

1-0

3-0
Mon 9, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Vasteras SK FK(U21) vs Vasalunds IF(U21)

2-1

6-3
Mon 9, Oct-20:30 - Sweden U19
Elfsborg(U19) vs Mjallby AIF(U19)

0-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Elazig Belediyespor

3-0

4-1
Mon 9, Oct-18:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Ireland(U21) vs Israel(U21)

3-0

4-0
Mon 9, Oct-19:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Montenegro U21 vs Slovenia(U21)

1-1

1-3
Mon 9, Oct-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Croatia(U21) vs Czech Republic(U21)

2-0

5-1
Mon 9, Oct-23:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Luxembourg(U21) vs France(U21)

2-0

2-3
Mon 9, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Austria(U19) vs Israel(U19)

0-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Kosovo(U19) vs Lithuania(U19)

1-0

3-0
Mon 9, Oct-18:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA River Plate Reserve vs Rampla Juniors Reserve

1-1

3-1
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-02:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
OKC Energy FC vs Swope Park Rangers

2-0

4-1
Mon 9, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-2

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Carabobo FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-02:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo Tachira

2-0

3-1
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Atletico Socopo FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-1

1-1
Mon 9, Oct-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

0-2

1-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Israel vs Spain

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Ukraine vs Croatia

0-0

0-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Wales vs Republic of Ireland

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Serbia vs Georgia

0-0

1-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
FYR Macedonia vs Liechtenstein

2-0

4-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Finland vs Turkey

0-0

2-2
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Iceland vs Kosovo

1-0

2-0
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Albania vs Italy

0-0

0-1
Mon 9, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Moldova vs Austria

0-0

0-1



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus