Complete Football Results for Sun 8, Oct 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Cup
River Plate vs Defensa Y Justicia

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Almirante Brown

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Rem de Escalada vs San Telmo

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Ituzaingo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Muniz

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Centro Espanol

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Independiente Neuquen

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Huracan Las Heras

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu vs San Lorenzo Alem

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs San Martin Tucuman

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Flandria

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero vs Nueva Chicago

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Argentinos Juniors vs Chacarita Juniors

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-11:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs LUV Graz Women\'s


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
St.Polten Amateure vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Worgl vs SC Schwaz

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Bangladesh League
Chittagong Abahani Limited vs Saif Sporting

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Eendracht Aalst vs Vigor Wuitens Hamme


3-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Berchem Sport vs FC Dender


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs KSK Heist


3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Westerlo

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse vs Tubize

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs St. Gilloise

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Petrolero de Yacuiba

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - BRA CCD2
Hercilio Luz SC vs Concordia SC

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Santa Cruz (PE) vs America MG

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Luverdense vs Figueirense (SC)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Santos B vs Mirassol

0-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Linense(BRA) vs Sao Paulo B

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Cabense PE vs Vera Cruz PE

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Centro Limoeirense/PE vs Ferroviario PE

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Chile Cup
CSD Antofagasta vs Curico Unido

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Union La Calera vs CD Copiapo S.A.

2-2

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs La Serena

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Iberia Los Angeles vs CSyD Barnechea

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Coquimbo Unido vs Rangers Talca

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Naval vs Independiente de Cauquenes

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Linares Unido

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Malleco Unido vs San Antonio Unido

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Provincial Osorno vs Melipilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Deportes Vallenar

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Fernandez Vial vs Estacion Central

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Municipal La Pintana

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Renhe vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Veres Rivne vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dedebit vs Kortemark


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Gorodeya vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vorskla Poltava vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Balikesirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sabail vs FK Kapaz Ganca

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Adana Demirspor vs Sivasspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:05 - Club Friendly
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - Club Friendly
Uttar Baridhara SC vs Kawran Bazar Progoti

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Cibalia vs NK Siroki Brijeg

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
Al-Sadd vs Trabzonspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bursaspor vs Boluspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cheltenham Town Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin II vs Elana Torun

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-13:40 - Club Friendly
Bashundhara Kings vs Feni SC

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Porto Caruaru PE vs Pesqueira FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Caucaia vs Guarani CE

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Trikala vs Levadiakos

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs Dinamo Brest

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Aris Salonica vs AEL Larisa

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Baltyk Gdynia

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
CFR Cluj vs Aris Limassol

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Real Cartagena

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
River Plate Women\'s vs Union Espanola Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:45 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Deportivo Capiata Women\'s vs Estudiantes de Guarico Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs SK Prevysov

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs Polaban Nymburk

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Viktorie Jirny vs Litomerice

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benatky Nad Jizerou vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Mohelnice

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Lisen

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Thisted FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Brabrand IF vs Skive IK

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naestved vs BK Frem

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Avarta vs Naesby BK

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-3

2-5
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Sonderjyske Women\'s


6-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Olmedo Riobamba vs Mushuc Runa

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Macara

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD Dragon

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD FAS

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Bristol Academy Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Millwall Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-1

4-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Barnet Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - England League One
Gillingham vs Portsmouth

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s


1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s vs Bradford City Women\'s


2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Swindon Women\'s


5-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs C&K Basildon Women\'s


4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s


2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Queens Park Rangers Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


3-4
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Levadia Tallinn Women\'s

1-1

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs JK Parnu Women\'s

0-9

1-17
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Chile(U17) vs England(U17)

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
New Caledonia U17 vs France(U17)

0-6

1-7
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Iraq(U17) vs Mexico(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Honduras(U17) vs Japan(U17)

1-4

1-6
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
TiPS Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
FC United Pietarsaari Women\'s vs NiceFutis Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
MPS Helsinki Women\'s vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Entente(U19) vs Orleans US 45 U19


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Chambly FC (U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Avranches(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)


1-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Sochaux U19


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Nancy(U19)


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Evian Thonon Gaillard(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Drancy(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Belfort ASM FC(U19) vs Metz U19


4-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Montceau (U19)


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Laval U19


3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Alencon(U19)


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Le Mans(U19)


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Chateauroux U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vaillante Sports(U19) vs Angers SCO U19

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Brest Stade U19

3-3

4-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Ajaccio U19


2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Nice U19


2-5
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Marseille(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - French Feminines D1
Marseille Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs ASPTT Albi Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-1

0-6
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Grenada vs Guyana

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand vs Kenya

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U19) vs Romania(U19)

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand U23 vs Jordan (U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U19) vs Finland(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic(U19) vs Greece(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal vs Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal

1-3

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Novaci

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs BSV Rehden

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg (Am) vs SV Elversberg

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Saarbrucken

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs TSG Hoffenheim Am.

0-1

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:45 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Uerdingen

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Munchen 1860 Am vs BCF Wolfratshausen

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-2

0-6
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Magdeburger FFC Women\'s vs FF USV Jena Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Union Berlin Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-5

0-6
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Hegauer FV Women\'s vs VfL Sindelfingen Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
TSV Schott Mainz Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-3

0-8
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s vs BV Cloppenburg Women\'s

1-2

2-6
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
TSV Crailsheim Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Neubrandenburg Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-4

0-10
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
FSV Babelsberg Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

0-4

0-9
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs Medeama SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Wa All Stars

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Great Olympics

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bolga All Stars vs Aduana Stars

1-4

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Ebusua Dwarfs

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Tema Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Berekum Chelsea

2-0

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Sanarate

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Coban Imperial

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Suchitepequez

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
RKC Waalwijk vs FC Den Bosch

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs AFC Amsterdam

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs CD Olimpia

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Tai Chung vs South China

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Shatin SA

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Dreams Metro Gallery

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Double Flower FA

0-2

0-6
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Mutual Football Club

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Happy Valley vs Kwai Tsing District FA

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Gospel Friends FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


1-1
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Fu Moon FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Kowloon City

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fukien AC vs Metro Gallery Sun Source


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs Sai Kung District FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszeg TE vs Nyiregyhaza

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Dorogi FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Hungaria FC vs Szegedi AK

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bodajk FC Siofok vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Vac-Dunakanyar

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Soroksar

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kisvarda vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSBS Biak vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Kalteng Putra vs Semeru FC Lumajang


1-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Bali United FC vs Arema Malang

2-1

6-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Pusamania Borneo vs PSM Makassar

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Bhayangkara FC vs Persiba Balikpapan

3-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Cittadella

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Carpi

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

1-5
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Foggia

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Avellino

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Novara Calcio vs Frosinone

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Parma

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Ternana

1-3

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Brescia

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Pisa

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Viterbese vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Prato

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A
Livorno vs Arezzo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Piacenza

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Piacenza vs Cuneo

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Pistoiese

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Bassano vs Teramo

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Renate AC

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Ravenna

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Santarcangelo

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs AC Mestre

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs US Siracusa

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs Borgosesia

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Ohira Tochigi UVA SC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-07:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Verspah Oita

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

0-3

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

1-2

3-7
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs FC Gifu

2-0

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kyoto Purple Sanga

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Kagoshima United

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Grulla Morioka

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-08:30 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs FC Ryukyu

3-0

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - K League Challenge
Gyeongnam FC vs Busan I\'Park

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - K League Challenge
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - K League Challenge
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Jeonnam Dragons vs Daegu FC

1-0

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Sangju Sangmu FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Jeju United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Gangwon FC vs Incheon United FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-10:00 - Korea League Classic
Gwangju Football Club vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Satelites vs Islenos del Carmen

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-02:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs FC Juarez

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs UAEM Potros

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-05:15 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Atletico San Luis

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones de Sonora vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Lovcen Cetinje vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs Celik Niksic

5-1

6-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Mladost Ljeskopolje vs FK Mornar

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Chinandega

1-3

4-3
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Walter Ferretti

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - North American Soccer League
Indy Eleven vs New York Cosmos

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - North American Soccer League
Miami FC vs San Francisco Deltas

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - North American Soccer League
Puerto Rico FC vs North Carolina

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Ham-Kam

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Asker Fotball vs Finnsnes

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Byasen Toppfotball vs IL Hodd

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vindbjart vs Nest-Sotra

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Rosenborg B

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Junkeren vs Stjordals Blink

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs FF Lillehammer

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Odd Grenland C vs Drobak-Frogn IL

0-5

1-8
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Santa Gema

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Chorrillo FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs CA Independiente

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs General Diaz

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Sport Ancash vs Cienciano

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Stomil Olsztyn Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth


5-3
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Znicz Pruszkow Youth vs LKS Lodz Youth

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Odra Opole Youth vs Chrobry Glogow Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Resovia Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-2

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Klub Sportowy Gorzno Women\'s

4-0

9-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vianense U17 vs Moreirense(U17)


1-4
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vizela(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


2-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Rio Ave(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Gil Vicente(U17) vs GD Braganca(U17)


7-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Abambres(U17) vs FC Penafiel(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Leixoes(U17)


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
FC Porto(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


5-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Padroense(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


4-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Cracks(U17)


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Tondela(U17) vs Taboeira(U17)


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academica SF(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


1-6
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Loures(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
CADE Entroncamento U17 vs Sp. Pombal(U17)


3-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sacavenense(U17) vs CA Fundao U17


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Barreirense(U17) vs Olhanense SC(U17)


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Benfica(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


4-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Amora FC(U17) vs GD Recreativo Canaviais(U17)


5-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Sporting Cuba(U17) vs Cova Piedade(U17)


1-4
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Portugal League Cup
Pacos Ferreira vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Gil Vicente

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Qatar SC vs Al-Sailiya

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-20:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Garrafa

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:35 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Khor SC vs Al-Khuraitiat

0-1

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
AZAL PFC Baku vs FC Agsu

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Mil-Mugan vs Bina FK

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zaqatala FK vs FK MOIK Baku

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs Pandurii

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
CFR Timisoara Women\'s vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
FCM Targoviste Women\'s vs Real Craiova Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Donchanka Azov Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hamilton FC Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Cup
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Scottish Women\\\'s Cup
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s


0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
CSK Pivara Celarevo vs Radnicki Pirot

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Proleter Novi Sad

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Bezanija

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Vojvodina(U19) vs Radnicki Pirot(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Fortaleza EC

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-02:30 - Serie C - Brazil
CSA Alagoas AL vs Sao Bento

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs TJ Rovinka

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nitra B vs FC Banik Horna Nitra

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Trnava B vs Spartak Banovce

1-0

7-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Zarica Kranj vs Jadran Dekani

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Roltek Dob

1-1

5-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs ASK Bravo

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs La Hoya Lorca CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cordoba C.F. vs Alcorcon

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Barcelona B vs Real Oviedo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs CD Lugo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Numancia

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Valladolid

3-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Racing de Ferrol

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Talavera de la Reina vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Toledo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Coruxo FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Caudal Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs CD Izarra

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Leioa

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Osasuna B

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs UE Llagostera

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Elche vs Ontinyent CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Alcoyano

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Mallorca vs UE Cornella

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs Atletico Baleares

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Zaragoza B vs CF Peralada

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Hercules CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Extremadura

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs CD Badajoz

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Real Betis B

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Jumilla

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Ecija Balompie

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Linense

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Marbella vs FC Cartagena

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Granada CF B vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Real Oviedo B

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs EI San Martin

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Roces


4-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs Valdesoto


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Condal CF


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Union Langreo


0-7
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs UD Gijon Industrial

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs UC Ceares

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Llanes


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Atletico Lugones

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Cultural Areas

3-1

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Barbadas vs UD Somozas


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Ourense


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Villalonga FC vs Bergantinos CF


2-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Celtiga FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs CF Alondras


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Negreira


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Boiro vs CD Barco

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs CF Noia

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Xerez CD

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs AD Ceuta

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs UD Los Barrios


2-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Arcos CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Sanluqueno vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs Castilleja CF


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Alcala Guadaira vs Guadalcacin CD

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs Atletico Espeleno

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Mallorca B

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CD Serverense

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs UD Collerense


5-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Buzanada


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs UD Los Llanos De Aridane

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Vera

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs UD Ibarra


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs CD El Cotillo

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:10 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Haria CF-Rincon

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD Mensajero


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs EG El Palmar


6-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Bala Azul vs UCAM Murcia B


0-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Aguilas vs La Hoya Lorca CF B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs UD Los Garres

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs CF El Castillo


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Mar Menor


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Muleno CF


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Pinatar CF vs La Union CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Coria

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Amanecer vs CD Azuaga


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CD Santa Amalia


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CF Trujillo

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Diocesano


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs Jerez Industrial CF


1-5
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs Extremadura B


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs Moralo CP


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs CD Castuera


2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs CD Ardoi

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Cortes

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs Naxara


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Haro Deportivo


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Yague CF


4-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CA Vianes


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Calahorra


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs SD Logrones


0-5
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Agoncillo


3-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CA River Ebro

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Villegas

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Robres


0-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs SD Tarazona


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs AD Sabinanigo


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Sarinena


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs Brea


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs Teruel


1-3
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Valdefierro


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs UD Fraga


4-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CD Binefar


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CD Carinena


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Albacete B

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs CP Villarrobledo


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CD Pedroneras


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs UD Socuellamos


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Mora CF vs UD Almansa


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs CD Azuqueca


1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Quintanar Del Rey


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Miguelturreno


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs CD Madridejos


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Bezana

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs Selaya FC

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs Rayo Cantabria


1-5
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Barreda Balompie


3-3
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs EDM Santillana


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Tropezon

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Portugalete


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Zamudio SD

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Bermeo

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs UE Figueres

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UA Horta

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs FC Asco


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs FC Santboia

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs EC Granollers

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Espanyol B

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Palamos CF vs Sant Andreu


0-3
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs CF Reus Deportiu II


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Gava vs Santfeliuenc FC


1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs CD Almassora


4-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs CD Bunol

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs UD Alzira


1-2
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs CD Los Yebenes San Bruno

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Alcobendas Sport

2-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Mostoles


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon


1-3
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Inter de Madrid vs Leganes B


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Clomenar Viejo


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs CF San Agustin


1-3
Sun 8, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs San Fernando Henares

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD San Jose de Soria

1-2

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD Becerril


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs CD Cebrerena


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs CD Salmantino

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Atletico Malagueno


3-0
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs CD Huetor Tajar


0-1
Sun 8, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Martos Club Deportivo


6-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs CD Linares Deportivo


2-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Velez CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Villacarrillo CF


1-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Guadix CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD Rincon


0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Ostersunds DFF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

4-1

6-3
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IK Brage vs Enskede IK

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Akropolis IF

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Umea FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasteras SK FK vs IFK Lulea

4-0

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Mjallby AIF vs FC Rosengard

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Kristianstads FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs Motala AIF FK

2-1

2-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IS Halmia vs Vinbergs IF

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden U19
Hacken(U19) vs Lunds BK(U19)

4-0

5-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Sweden U19
IFK Lidingo FK(U19) vs Assyriska(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Bangkok FC vs Prachuap Khiri Khan

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Samut Songkhram FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Army United FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Lampang FC vs Kasetsart University FC

3-1

5-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Thailand Division 2
Udon Thani vs Trang FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
San Juan Jabloteh vs Caledonia AIA

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
North East Stars F.C. vs Defence Force FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
12 Bingol Spor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzcespor vs Catalca Spor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Canakkale Dardanelspor vs Batman Petrolspor

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Vanspor vs Erokspor

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Diyarbakirspor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirikhanspor vs Muglaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Pazarspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Golcukspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arsinspor vs Payas BS 1975

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Kocaelispor

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Tepecik Bld

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ankara Adliyespor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Usakspor vs Duzyurtspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Aydinspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tekirdagspor vs Cizrespor

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sultanbeyli vs Kizilcabolukspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Karagumruk

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Kahramanmaras

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Nazillispor

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Silivrispor vs Zonguldak

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Amedspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Tokatspor

1-0

6-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bucaspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-2

0-5
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Kastamonuspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Keciorengucu

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Osmanlispor FC(U19) vs Sivasspor(U19)

0-2

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Iceland Women\'s(U17) vs Spain Women\'s(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Azerbaijan Women\'s(U17) vs Montenegro Women\'s U17

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
FYR Macedonia U17 vs Moldova(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Slovakia(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Centro Atletico Fenix

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs IA Sud America

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Defensor SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Montevideo vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
El Tanque Sisley vs Wanderers FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Oriental

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-00:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Charleston Battery vs Harrisburg Islanders

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs Rochester Rhinos

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orlando City B vs New York Red Bulls B

1-3

5-6
Sun 8, Oct-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Louisville City FC vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Seattle Sounders B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Saint Louis FC vs Richmond Kickers

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
San Antonio vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-05:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Real Monarchs SLC vs Vancouver Whitecaps B

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-06:05 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orange County SC vs Reno 1868

0-1

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-22:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Ottawa Fury vs FC Cincinnati

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Oct-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Portland Timbers B

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, Oct-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Phoenix Rising FC vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Atletico Venezuela

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Oct-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Trujillanos FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Anzoategui vs Deportivo Lara

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Llandudno

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-15:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Bossekop Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s


2-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Uraedd FK Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Oct-16:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Medkila Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-17:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Oct-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Egypt vs Congo

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Oct-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Costa Rica vs Honduras

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovenia vs Scotland

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovakia vs Malta

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Lithuania vs England

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Denmark vs Romania

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Poland vs Montenegro

2-0

4-2
Sun 8, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Kazakhstan vs Armenia

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Norway vs Northern Ireland

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Czech Republic vs San Marino

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Germany vs Azerbaijan

1-1

5-1



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus