Complete Football Results for Sat 7, Oct 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Sunday,15 Oct 2017  | Saturday,14 Oct 2017  | Friday,13 Oct 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 7, Oct-03:30 - Argentina Cup
CA Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Platense vs CA Fenix Pilar

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:15 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Barracas Central vs Club Atletico Colegiales

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs UAI Urquiza

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores de Belgrano vs Comunicaciones BsAs

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Atletico Central Cordoba vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Excursionistas

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Claypole

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Yupanqui

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Los Andes

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Boca Unidos vs Deportivo Riestra

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Aldosivi vs Almagro

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Instituto Cordoba

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferrol Carril Oeste vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-10:35 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-3

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Sydney FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Austria Wien Amateure

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FC Karabakh vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs Wiener Sportklub

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs ATSV Stadl Paura

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:50 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Alberschwende vs USK Anif

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Hard vs TSV St. Johann

3-4

4-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:45 - Bangladesh League
Team BJMC vs Arambagh KS

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Bangladesh League
Farashganj SC vs Brothers Union

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Luch Minsk

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Tarpeda Minsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Volna Pinsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Vigvam Smolevichy vs Granit Mikashevichi

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs FC Baranovichi

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FK Orsha

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Neman Agro

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichy vs Smorgon FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:15 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s


0-6
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVSK Lommel vs KFC Oosterzonen

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
ASV Geel vs Dessel Sport

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Oudenaarde vs KMSK Deinze

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Seraing United

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs Cercle Brugge

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KSK Heist Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Boa Esporte Clube vs Paysandu (PA)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
CRB (AL) vs ABC Natal/RN

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Goias vs Nautico (PE)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Londrina (PR)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Oeste SP vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Batatais FC Youth vs Penapolense Youth

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taboao da Serra vs Agua Santa

3-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Portuguesa de Desportos

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Desportivo Brasil SP

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Ponte Preta

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Valdivia vs Magallanes

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Gasparin FC vs Chimbarongo FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Changchun DaZhong Women\'s vs TianJin HuiSen Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Hebei China Fortune Women\'s vs ShanDong JFSS Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Dalian Aerbin Women\'s vs Jiangsu Suning Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Shanghai Yung Park Changyuan Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Bajia FC vs Shanghai Juju Sports

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Hunan Billows

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C. vs Qingdao Jonoon

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Shenyang Urban

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
ChengDu QianBao vs Hebei Elite F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Jiangxi Liansheng

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BaoTou Nanjiao FC vs Hainan Boying FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nantong Zhiyun vs Yinchuan Helanshan

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Shenzhen Renren

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanghai Sunfun vs Dalian Boyang

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhenjiang Huasa FC vs ShenYang DongJin

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Sichuan Annapurna

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Honka Akatemia vs KajHa Kajaani

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Breitenrain vs Stade Nyonnais

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-06:00 - Club Friendly
Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
Guangzhou R&F vs Meizhou Hakka

3-1

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Illichivets FC Mariupol

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Genoa vs Sion

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rad Beograd vs Cukaricki

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Fehervar Videoton

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:30 - Club Friendly
Ruch Chorzow vs Podbeskidzie

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:15 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs Udinese

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Olimpic Donetsk

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Panionios vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Litex Lovech vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Floresta/CE vs Horizonte CE

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Rekord Bielsko vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-04:15 - Club Friendly
San Martin San Juan vs Boca Juniors

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Dukla Praha

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin vs Chrobry Glogow

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:40 - Club Friendly
Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Karamah

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Neftci Baku vs Qabala

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zemun vs Macva Sabac

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Lucko vs NK Sesvete

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Varteks Varazdin

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Gorica vs Kustosija

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Novigrad vs HNK Sibenik

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Hajduk Split II

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19) vs Rudes U19

0-2

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

2-2

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs Chrudim

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs FK Kraluv Dvur

3-0

7-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Loko Vltavin vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benesov vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol cizova vs FC Pisek

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-6

0-9
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hlucin vs Vyskov

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
HFK Olomouc vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Rymarov vs Valasske Mezirici

0-1

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Uhersky Brod

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Prostejov vs Hodonin Sardice

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Odra Petrkovice

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Frydek-Mistek(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Teplice(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

0-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Synot Slovacko(U21) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U21)

4-0

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Skovshoved vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
B93 Copenhagen vs Bronshoj

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Kolding IF vs Middelfart

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Greve vs Dalum

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Marienlyst vs HIK

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe C
FC Aarhus Fremad vs IF Lyseng

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe C
FC Sydvest vs Ringkobing

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe C
Odder IGF vs VSK Aarhus

3-0

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe C
Jammerbugt vs Kjellerup IF

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Vejle Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

0-0

7-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs IF Skjold Birkerod Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Greve Woman\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus B Women\'s

2-2

5-3
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Gualaceo SC

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Colon vs Imbabura SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Liga de Loja

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Tecnico Universitario vs CDS Santa Rita

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Torquay United vs Dover Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Macclesfield Town vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Tranmere Rovers vs Chester FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Woking vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Barrow vs Leyton Orient

2-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Maidenhead United vs Aldershot Town

1-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Sutton United vs AFC Fylde

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Boreham Wood vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Bromley

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference
Maidstone United vs Guiseley

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - England Conference
Wrexham vs Eastleigh

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs Stockport County

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Boston United

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
York City vs Brackley Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Tamworth vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Alfreton Town vs Chorley

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Southport FC vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Blyth Spartans vs Nuneaton Town

3-1

6-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
North Ferriby United vs FC United of Manchester

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Bradford Park Avenue vs Kidderminster

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Harrogate Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Salford City vs Leamington

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chippenham Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Bath City

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Bognor Regis Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Braintree Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Weston Super Mare

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Eastbourne Borough

0-2

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Whitehawk

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Poole Town

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Havant and Waterlooville

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Truro City vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs East Thurrock United

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Bradford AFC

1-2

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Wigan Athletic

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs AFC Wimbledon

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Rotherham United

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Walsall vs Shrewsbury Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Southend United

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Bristol Rovers

0-1

0-6
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Stevenage Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Swindon

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Grimsby Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Notts County vs Forest Green Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Mansfield Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Accrington Stanley vs Luton Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Chesterfield

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Exeter City

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Crawley Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Yeovil Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - England League Two
Barnet vs Coventry

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Altrincham vs Rushall Olympic

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hednesford Town vs Witton Albion

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Farsley Celtic vs Nantwich Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Matlock Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Coalville Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town AFC vs Whitby Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Stafford Rangers

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Lancaster City

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Marine

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stourbridge vs Halesowen Town

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Ashton United

0-1

2-5
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Barwell vs Shaw Lane Association

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Hendon

4-2

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Thurrock vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Margate

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Metropolitan Police vs Folkestone Invicta

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tooting Mitcham Unted vs Worthing

1-2

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Burgess Hill Town vs Lowestoft Town

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Harlow Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Needham Market

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harrow Borough vs Kingstonian

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leiston FC vs Staines Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Dorking Wanderers

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hereford vs Dorchester Town

0-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Slough Town vs Biggleswade Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kettering Town vs Merthyr Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Banbury United

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weymouth vs Kings Lynn

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Royston Town

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hitchin Town vs Stratford Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dunstable Town vs Farnborough Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
St Ives Town vs Tiverton Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs St Neots Town

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Langley vs Redditch United

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
North Korea(U17) vs Niger(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Iran(U17) vs Guinea(U17)

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Germany(U17) vs Costa Rica(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Brazil(U17) vs Spain(U17)

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
R.Ilves Women\'s vs Pallokissat Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
PK-35 Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs GBK Kokkola Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

2-2

6-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play Off
KTP Kotka vs AC Kajaani

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs US Boulogne U19


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Paris FC U19


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Lens U19


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nimes(U19)


1-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Montferrandaise(U19)


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy U18 vs Czech Republic (U18)

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Russia vs Korea Republic

1-0

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:15 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia vs Jamaica

3-1

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tanzania vs Malawi

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium(U19) vs Russia(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U20) vs Denmark(U20)

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China U22 vs Honduras(U22)

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Comelt Milano Futsal vs TSC Lazio Futsal

1-3

5-6
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

2-1

5-3
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Block Stem Cisternino Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal

1-3

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-3

6-4
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Zenit St.Petersburg Futsal

4-1

11-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Smolensk Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

2-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Inter Movistar Futsal vs Colegios Arenas Galdar GC Futsal

6-1

11-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

0-3

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-2

3-5
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Makedonija vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FC Plackovica


4-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Lokomotiva Skopje

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs Belasica Strumica

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Zajazi Zajas vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-3

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Valandovo vs FK Osogovo

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs FK Gorno Lisice

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:05 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Seligenporten vs FC Schweinfurt

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs FC Memmingen

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs FC Unterfohring 1927

2-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs VfB Eichstatt

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs FC Augsburg II

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs Greuther Furth II

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Havelse

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs VfB Oldenburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs FC Altona 93

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Mainz Am vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Stuttgart Amateure

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TSV Schott Mainz

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Wattenscheid

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs RW Essen

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Erndtebruck vs Wuppertaler SV

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Alberweiler Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Riegelsberg Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-6

0-13
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
TSV Limmer Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-5

1-6
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Greece U20 League
Platanias FC(U20) vs Xanthi U20

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs CD Marquense

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs BVV Barendrecht

2-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Kozakken Boys

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Lienden

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs RKSV Achilles 29

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs HHC Hardenberg

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs IJsselmeervogels

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASV De Dijk vs FC Lisse

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Tung Sing FC

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Sun Hei Sports Club

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:15 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Hungaria FC(U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Koka KSK FNLA Women\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria FC Woman\'s vs Ujpesti TE Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - India Shillong Super League
Boys Sports Coy 58 GTC vs Shillong United

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Persibat Batang vs Persita Tangerang

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSMS Medan vs PSIS Semarang

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Gresik United vs Mitra Kukar

2-1

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Pstni vs Perseru Serui

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs Cabinteely FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Wexford Youths

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs UC Dublin(UCD)

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford United

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Limerick FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Dundalk

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bray Wanderers vs Galway United

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Parma Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Cesena vs Spezia

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Ascoli

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Tavagnacco Women\'s vs Mozzanica Women\'s

3-0

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Brescia Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Bari Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Fimauto Valpolicella Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
San Zaccaria Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs GS Roma Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Gavorrano vs Arzachena

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
USD Akragas vs Bisceglie

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Paganese

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Trapani vs Reggina

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Lecce

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1C
Matera vs Fondi

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Sicula Leonzio

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C
Rende vs Catanzaro

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Osaka FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Briobecca Urayasu SC

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-2

7-2
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - Japan Takamado Cup U18
Kyoto Purple Sanga U18 vs FC Tokyo(U18)

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Japan Takamado Cup U18
Kashiwa Reysol (U18) vs Urawa Red Diamonds(U18)

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs BELEZA Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Kanagawa University Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Kibi International University Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

3-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara vs Fagiano Okayama

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Yamagata Montedio

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Shonan Bellmare vs Mito Hollyhock

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Avispa Fukuoka

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC vs Ehime FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs FC Tokyo(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - K League Challenge
Suwon FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-10:00 - K League Challenge
FC Anyang vs Daejeon Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Bandari FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs AFC Leopards SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nakumatt FC vs Muhoroni Youth

0-2

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Grobina

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Olaines FK vs FK Smiltene BJSS

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Valmiera vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Staiceles Bebri vs Rigas Tehniska Universitate

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Auda Riga

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs Utenis Utena II

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Silute vs Vilniaus Vytis

0-4

0-5
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Palanga vs FK Tauras Taurage

4-1

6-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Koralas vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-1

5-3
Sat 7, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Cruz Azul B

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chivas Guadalajara B vs Atlas B

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Murcielagos vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-05:00 - North American Soccer League
FC Edmonton vs Jacksonville Armada

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Larne FC vs Police Service of Northern Ireland FC


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Newry City


1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda Parish vs Institute FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Lurgan Celtic vs Dergview FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ards FC vs Glentoran FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Warrenpoint Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Follo vs Skeid Oslo

3-2

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brumunddal vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs Raufoss

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Kjelsas IL

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Valerenga B vs Grorud IL

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Honefoss vs Fana

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Odd Grenland B

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Nardo FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Vidar vs Notodden FK

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Verdal vs SK Traeff

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Moss vs Oppsal

1-0

6-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Flisa

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Sverresborg

3-1

7-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sprint-Jeloy vs Krakeroy IL

0-3

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brann B vs Brattvag

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Alta B

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs FK Fyllingsdalen

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valdres FK vs Korsvoll

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ostsiden IL vs Orn-Horten

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Spjelkavik vs Forde IL

2-0

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skedsmo FK vs Lorenskog

2-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Redalen vs Eidsvold TF

0-4

1-6
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Varegg vs Lysekloster

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mosjoen vs Steinkjer FK

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Holmen vs Ullern

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Tynset

1-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Frigg FK

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Haugesund B vs Os Turn Fotball

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lillestrom B vs Skjetten

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bryne II vs Tonsberg FK

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sandnes B vs Pors Grenland

1-3

2-5
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mjolner vs IF Floya

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Harstad

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Salangen vs Sortland IL

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sotra vs Stord IL

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IL Express vs Start Kristiansand B

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Deportivo Capiata

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Independiente F.B.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Deportivo Municipal

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Wisla Plock Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Salos Szczecin Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Stal Rzeszow Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Progres Krakow Youth vs Motor Lublin Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
MOSP Bialystok Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Piast Gliwice Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
UKP Zielona Gora Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth


0-7
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Stal Mielec

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:30 - Poland - 2. Liga
Odra Opole vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
LKS Lodz vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Garbarnia Krakow

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Rozwoj Katowice

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Radomiak Radom

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 3. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Warta Poznan

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Chaves(U19) vs Braga (U19)


3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Electrico FC(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)


1-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Marinhense(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


0-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Portugal League Cup
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Feirense

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Real SC

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Academico Viseu

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Sabah FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Xazar Futbol Klubu vs Turan Tovuz

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Academica Arges vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-0

6-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Chindia Targoviste vs Sportul Snagov

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs Luceafarul Oradea

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Olimpia Satu Mare vs Politehnica Timisoara

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Metaloglobus vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Afumati vs ACS Foresta Suceava

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Hermannstadt vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Ararat Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs FK Kaluga

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Energomash Belgorod vs Zenit Penza

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd B

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs SKA Rostov

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Nalchik

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala vs FK Angusht Nazran

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Akademia Rostov vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Mordovia Saransk vs FK Orenburg-2

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara B

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FK Ural-2

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Anzhi-Junior vs Zenit-Izhevsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

3-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Spartak Kostroma vs Lokomotiv Moscow B

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Dynamo St. Petersburg B

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs FK Murom

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Chertanovo Moscow vs FC Pskov 747

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs Dolgiye Prudy

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir vs Avangard Kursk

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Khimki

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Volgar Astrachan

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Volga Olimpiets

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Tambov vs Dynamo St. Petersburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Tyumen

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Kuban Krasnodar vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Federation Youth Cup
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Raed Youths


3-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:10 - Saudi Federation Youth Cup
Hajer Youths vs Al-Fath Youths

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:40 - Saudi Federation Youth Cup
Abha Club Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:50 - Saudi Federation Youth Cup
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Hilal Youths

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Federation Youth Cup
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Shabab Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:55 - Saudi Federation Youth Cup
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Peterhead

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Falkirk vs Dunfermline

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Cove Rangers vs Crusaders FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Montrose vs Queen of South

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
St. Mirren vs Raith Rovers

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-20:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dundee United vs Linfield FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
The New Saints vs Elgin City

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Rothes

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Forres Mechanics

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Brora Rangers

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Deveronvale

5-0

7-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Turriff United

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Stirling University FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Edusport Academy

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs Indjija

3-1

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Teleoptik Zemun

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sindelic Nis vs FK Sloboda Užice

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Topola vs Dinamo Vranje

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:15 - Singapore League
DPMM FC vs Young Lions

1-0

7-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Spisska Nova Ves vs MFK Skalica

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs MSK Zilina B

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Inter Bratislava vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Nove Mesto

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FK Poprad

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
MNK FC Ljubljana vs NK Verzej

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Ptuj Drava vs NK Krka

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Radomlje vs NK Brezice

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Nafta

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs Brda

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Zaragoza CFF Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Osasuna

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs SD Huesca

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs Cultural Leonesa

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Cerceda

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs CD Lealtad

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Burgos CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Atletico Saguntino

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Sevilla C

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Recreativo Huelva B

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs CF Platges De Calvia


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Constancia


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Ibiza Eivissa


0-3
Sat 7, Oct-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CE Esporles


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Unio Esportiva Petra


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs CE Felanitx


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs UD Poblense

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Tenerife B


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs UD San Fernando


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs Panaderia Pulido


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Don Benito vs CD Calamonte

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Idoya


3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Gares vs CD Huarte


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs UD Mutilvera


2-3
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs UDC Chantrea KKE


1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Iruna vs CD River Ega


4-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs Beti Kozkor KE


0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Corellano


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Varea

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Villacanas


3-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs UD Samano

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs U.M. Escobedo


1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs Sodupe UC

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs CD Baskonia

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Amurrio

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Aurrera de Vitoria

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Lagun Onak

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Getxo vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante vs Villarreal C


3-1
Sat 7, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Orihuela CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Castellon vs UD Rayo Ibense

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs UD Paterna

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Borriol vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Paiporta vs Crevillente

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs CD Roda

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Parla Escuela

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs La Baneza

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs SD Almazan


2-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs SC Uxama


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Arandina


2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Real Burgos

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Almeria B

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melistar vs Motril CF

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al-Arab vs Triea Albiga

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)


3-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vasteras BK 30 Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

2-3

4-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hovas Billdal IF Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Holmalunds IF Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IF Boljan Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
KIF Orebro DUFF Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Sandvikens IF

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs Sollentuna FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FK Karlskrona vs IK Oddevold

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Husqvarna FF

0-2

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Assyriska BK

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK vs FC Trollhattan

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs IFK Uddevalla

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lerums IS vs Vargarda IK

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Skoftebyns IF vs FBK Karlstad

2-1

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Nordvarmland FF

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs Vanersborgs IF

2-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Grebbestads IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Karlbergs BK

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Stromsbergs IF vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs FC Gute

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Syrianska IF Kerbura

8-0

16-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Gamla Upsala SK

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs BK Forward

1-1

1-6
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
BKV Norrtalje vs Habo FF

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Pitea IF vs Soderhamns FF

2-0

6-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Moron BK vs Bodens BK

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Anundsjo IF vs Valbo FF

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Harnosands FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Gallivare Malmbergets FF

2-0

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF vs Skelleftea FF

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs IFK Hassleholm

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Kvarnby IK vs Osterlen FF

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Torns IF vs Vimmerby IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Nybro If

1-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Lindsdals IF

1-1

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Lunds BK

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs IF Sylvia

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Boo FK vs Varmdo IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Varmbols FC

0-4

1-5
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Linkoping City vs Sodertalje

0-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Kumla

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Tenhults IF

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Lindome GIF

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Hoganas BK

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Dalstorps IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:15 - Sweden U19
Atvidabergs FF(U19) vs IK Frej Taby(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Rayong FC vs Trat FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Chiangmai FC vs Air Force Central

3-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
PTT Rayong FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Songkhla United vs Ang Thong FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Altindag BS vs Manisa BB Spor

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Orhangazispor vs Yomraspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ofspor vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Anadolu Uskudar vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yesil Bursa vs Yeni Orduspor

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tire 1922 Spor vs Kayseri Erciyespor

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

1-2

4-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karsiyaka vs Pendikspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Inegolspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Ajman Club vs Al-Dhafra

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Wahda

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Ahli Dubai vs Al-Sharjah

2-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Khor Fakkan vs Dubba Al Husun

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Arabi

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:10 - UAE Presidents Cup
Baniyas vs Ras Al-Khaimah

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U17) vs Czech Republic Women\'s(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Estonia Women\'s(U17) vs Turkey Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Netherlands(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Sweden(U19) vs Moldova(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Serbia(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Germany(U19) vs Northern Ireland(U19)

1-1

7-1
Sat 7, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Albania(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ireland(U19) vs Cyprus(U19)

4-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovenia(U19) vs Malta(U19)

5-0

5-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ukraine(U19) vs Norway(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Naftovik Ukrnafta vs Arsenal Kyiv

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Balkany Zorya

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Desna Chernihiv

0-2

1-8
Sat 7, Oct-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Boston River

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:05 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Torque

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs CS Cerrito

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs CA Villa Teresa

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Cerro Largo vs Canadian SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Miramar Misiones FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Oct-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Toronto FC II vs Bethlehem Steel

0-2

2-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Nasaf Qarshi vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Croesyceiliog

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Airbus UK Broughton vs Bow Street

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Caernarfon vs Lex Xi

2-1

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Porthmadog vs Penyffordd

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Conwy Borough FC vs Bodedern

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Caldicot Town AFC vs Goytre AFC


2-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cardiff Corries vs Penydarren BGC


0-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Buckley Town vs Llanidloes Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Goytre United


3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pontypridd vs Cambrian & Clydach

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pontyclun vs Pencoed Athletic Amateur

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Garden Village vs Penrhyncoch


3-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Caerphilly Athletic FC vs Carmarthen Stars


4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Guilsfield FC vs Mold Alexandra


4-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Caerau Ely vs Cwmbran Celtic


0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Denbigh Town vs Holyhead Hotspur

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Flint Town United vs Llanfair United

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
STM Sports vs Afan Lido

0-0

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Brickfield Rangers vs Chirk AAA


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Monmouth Town vs Ynysgerwn


4-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Bridgend Street vs Machen AFC

0-0

4-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Carno vs Gresford Athletic

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanrhaeadr FC vs GAP Queens Park


3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Aberbargoed Buds vs Port Talbot

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Aberaeron vs Llanelli

0-4

1-6
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Holywell vs Corwen

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cwmamman United vs Rhayader Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Penybont FC vs Undy Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llantwit Major vs Taffs Well

0-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
CPD Gaerwen FC vs Llandudno Junction


1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llay Miners Welfare FC vs Llanrug


1-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Meliden FC vs Ruthin Town FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Abergavenny Town vs Panteg

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llandudno Albion vs Rhyl FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Mochdre Sports vs FC Penley

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Abermule vs Berriew

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cardiff Draconians FC vs Ton Pentre

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Saltney Town vs Llanrwst

2-0

6-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Barry Town United

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newi Cefn Druids vs Newtown AFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town vs Bangor City FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Prestatyn Town FC vs Carmarthen Town

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Kongsvinger Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
South Africa vs Burkina Faso

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Uganda vs Ghana

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Guinea vs Tunisia

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Oct-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Libya vs Democratic Rep Congo

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-21:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Cape Verde vs Senegal

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Nigeria vs Zambia

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Cameroon vs Algeria

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Oct-23:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Morocco vs Gabon

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Oct-03:35 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
USA vs Panama

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Oct-05:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Mexico vs Trinidad & Tobago

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Cyprus vs Greece

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Switzerland vs Hungary

3-0

5-2
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Bulgaria vs France

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Belarus vs Netherlands

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Andorra vs Portugal

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Sweden vs Luxembourg

3-0

8-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Faroe Islands vs Latvia

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Belgium

2-1

3-4
Sat 7, Oct-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Gibraltar vs Estonia

0-3

0-6

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus