Complete Football Results for Wed 4, Oct 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Temperley Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

2-1

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:40 - Argentina Cup
Olimpo vs Gimnasia Mendoza

2-1

3-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs Atletico Atlanta

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Defensores Unidos

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Argentino de Merlo

1-2

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Claypole vs Liniers

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs CA Lugano

0-1

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Real Pilar

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs General Lamadrid

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman vs Guarani Antonio Franco

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gutierrez vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-1

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-11:30 - Bangladesh League
Nofel Sporting Club vs Feni SC

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-13:40 - Bangladesh League
Bashundhara Kings vs Uttar Baridhara SC

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-14:30 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Saif Sporting

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-16:45 - Bangladesh League
Arambagh KS vs Mohammedan Dhaka

0-1

1-3
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs St. Gilloise

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Tubize vs K.F.C.O.Wilrijk

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Ceara vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Parana PR vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Badajoz vs Alaves

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Peamount United Women\'s vs Shelbourne Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Farnborough Town vs Hartley Wintney

0-4

1-6
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Dundalk vs Shelbourne

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Greystones United

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg vs FC Utrecht

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Zwolle

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-2

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Rilski sportist

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Barcelona RJ Women\'s


18-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro RJ Women\'s vs Brasileirinho RJ Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mizoram Police FC vs Ramhlun North FC

2-2

4-3
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
Nottingen vs Karlsruher SC

0-2

1-3
Wed 4, Oct-21:30 - Club Friendly
VVV Venlo vs SV De Treffers

5-0

5-0
Wed 4, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Genk(U19) vs Standard Liege(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ontinyent CF vs Torre Levante

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Duque de Caxias Women\'s vs Portuguesa RJ Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 4, Oct-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Cucuta

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 17
Atletico Paranaense(U17) vs Chapecoense SC(U17)

1-1

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Croatia Cup
Rudes vs NK Vinogradar

1-1

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Croatia Cup
HNK Gorica vs NK GOSK Dubrovnik

3-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Pisek vs Zlin

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Usti nad Labem vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-16:30 - Denmark Reserves League
Esbjerg FB Reserve vs FC Nordsjaelland Reserve

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-20:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Odense Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - England Conference
Tranmere Rovers vs Leyton Orient

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Corby Town

0-0

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Carlton Town vs Frickley Athletic

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Belper Town

0-3

4-4
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves League
Morecambe Reserve vs Walsall Reserve

0-1

1-3
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - England Reserves League
Rotherham Reserve vs Grimsby Town Reserve

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Leatherhead

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - England U23 League Cup
AFC Bournemouth(U23) vs Norwich City U23

1-0

3-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Birmingham U23 vs Sheffield United U23

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Laval U19


2-3
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uganda vs Madagascar

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia vs Cambodia

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:45 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan vs Oman

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs TSG Neustrelitz

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs VfR Wormatia Worms

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Munchen 1860 Am vs SV Pullach

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Bolga All Stars

2-1

4-2
Wed 4, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Wa All Stars vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Tema Youth vs Elmina Sharks

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs WAFA

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Inter Allies

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-19:15 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Bechem United

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Hungaria FC(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Calangute Association vs Churchill Brothers

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Semeru FC Lumajang vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Kalteng Putra vs PSBS Biak


4-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:50 - Iran Cup
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Gostaresh Folad

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Bargh Shiraz vs Saba Qom

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Tabriz vs Mashin Sazi

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Fajr Sepasi

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Khooneh Be Khooneh vs Iranjavan Bushehr

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Oxin Alborz vs Nassaji Mazandaran

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Gohar FC vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Pontedera

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A
Prato vs Carrarese

1-2

2-5
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Arzachena

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Lucchese

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Giana Erminio

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Alessandria

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Gavorrano

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Viterbese vs Pro Piacenza

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Pistoiese

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1B
Vicenza vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Albinoleffe vs Triestina

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
AC Mestre vs Sambenedettese

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Bassano

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Padova

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Modena

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1B
Santarcangelo vs Reggiana

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Team Altamura

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Acireale vs Gela

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Igea Virtus vs Palmese

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Savona vs Unione Sanremo

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Imolese vs Castelvetro

2-1

3-3
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs Darfo Boario

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Lentigione vs Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Bustese vs Gozzano

1-2

1-3
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Ercolanese vs Nocerina

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Borgaro Nobis vs Chieri

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, Oct-20:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Legnago Salus vs Arzignano Chiampo

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Picerno vs ACD Nardo

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
ACD Campodarsego vs Adriese

3-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale

3-0

3-2
Wed 4, Oct-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka

1-1

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Coleraine(U20) vs Ballymena United(U20)

1-3

3-4
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sverresborg(U19) vs Namsos(U19)

3-1

6-2
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Tillerbyen FK (U19) vs Stjordals Blink(U19)

3-0

6-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - Premier League International Cup
West Ham United U23 vs Villarreal B

0-2

0-3
Wed 4, Oct-20:55 - Qatar Stars Cup
Umm Salal vs Al-Arabi SC

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Rayyan vs Al-Ahli Doha

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-18:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al Markhiya

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs AZAL PFC Baku

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Qaradag Lokbatan

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabah FK vs Bina FK

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-12:00 - Romania Cup
Balotesti vs Afumati

0-1

0-4
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
National Sebis vs UTA Arad

0-2

1-4
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
Infratirea Harman vs Chindia Targoviste

0-3

0-4
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
Metaloglobus vs Sportul Snagov

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
Sporting Liesti vs Dacia Unirea Braila

0-1

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
Industria Galda vs Hermannstadt

0-2

1-3
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
Performanta Ighiu vs FCM Targu Mures

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
ACS Sirineasa vs CS Mioveni

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-15:30 - Romania Cup
Vointa Biled vs Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

3-1

6-2
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Dinamo Barnaul vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Tai vs Al-Rbeea

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Dhamk vs Najran

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Al Khaleej Club

1-1

2-3
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee(U20) vs Ross County(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Scottish Development League B
Greenock Morton U20 vs Queen\'s Park(U20)

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - Scottish Development League B
Cowdenbeath(U20) vs Stirling Albion(U20)

0-3

2-6
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Development League B
Berwick Rangers(U20) vs Livingston U20

0-1

1-3
Wed 4, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Huntly

1-0

4-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Whitehill Welfare

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edusport Academy vs Gretna 2008

0-2

1-5
Wed 4, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nitra B vs DAC Dunajska Streda B

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Belusa vs Spartak Vrable

1-0

3-3
Wed 4, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Snina vs Zemplin Michalovce

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Sol vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
MNK FC Ljubljana vs NK Ptuj Drava

0-1

2-3
Wed 4, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Zarica Kranj vs NK Nafta

1-2

1-4
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh Nyala vs Alamal Atbara


2-0
Wed 4, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Vasteras SK FK(U21) vs Degerfors IF(U21)

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Czech Republic Women\'s(U17) vs Turkey Women\'s(U17)

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Estonia Women\'s(U17) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U17)

0-4

0-9
Wed 4, Oct-22:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Zvezda Irkutsk Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-13:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-17:15 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
PAOK Saloniki Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Limassol Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-21:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Wed 4, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Gintra Universitetas Women\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Oct-21:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs Brescia Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-19:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Wed 4, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 4, Oct-22:05 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:15 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Wed 4, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Germany(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

1-0

5-1
Wed 4, Oct-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Norway(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Albania(U19) vs Ukraine(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Netherlands(U19) vs Malta(U19)

2-0

3-0
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Northern Ireland(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ireland(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Slovenia(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Sweden(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Oct-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Moldova(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Serbia(U19) vs Cyprus(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Oct-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

2-3
Wed 4, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Socopo FC vs Aragua FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 4, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-0

3-1
Wed 4, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Mineros de Guayana

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Monagas SC

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Oct-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

2-0

6-0



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus