Complete Football Results for Wed 9, Aug 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 9, Aug-15:30 - AFC Cup
Ceres FC vs Home United FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs The Gap BPL

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Taringa Rovers vs Rochedale Rovers

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Adelaide United FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Brisbane Roar FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-2

1-5
Wed 9, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup
Sydney United vs Far North Queensland Bulls

2-1

7-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U20)

6-1

12-2
Wed 9, Aug-12:55 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Redlands United FC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

2-5

2-6
Wed 9, Aug-15:00 - Bangladesh League
Muktijoddha SKC vs Arambagh KS

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:15 - Bangladesh League
Farashganj SC vs Saif Sporting

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-02:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Criciuma SC

1-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Luverdense vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taboao da Serra Youth vs Agua Santa SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarani Youth (SP) vs Atibaia Youth

1-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth


2-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth vs Portuguesa Youth

1-0

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Flamengo-SP Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Red Bull Brasil Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Mogi Mirim Youth vs Rio Branco EC/SP Youth

0-2

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Claro Youth vs XV de Piracicaba Youth

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Juventus-AC Youth vs Audax SP Youth

0-1

1-4
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Independente SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Taubate Youth vs Bragantino SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

1-3

3-7
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Botafogo-SP Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth

2-2

3-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Olimpia SP Youth

1-1

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Comercial SP Youth vs Marilia Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth vs Paulista Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Matonense SP Youth vs Batatais FC Youth


2-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Catanduvense SP Youth vs Noroeste Youth


1-4
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Santista SP Youth vs Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Bulgaria Super Cup
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Plovdiv

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Shandong Luneng

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-1

4-2
Wed 9, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0-0

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Super League
HeNan JianYe vs Changchun YaTai

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-12:00 - Chinese Super League
Yan Bian Fude FC vs Tianjin Teda

0-1

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpo vs Colon


1-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vizela vs Sousense

4-1

5-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Aguilas vs Almeria

0-0

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
L\'Hospitalet vs UE Llagostera

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Alcorcon vs Getafe

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Spakenburg vs ASV De Dijk

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Linense vs Al Wasl Dubai

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
US Caratese vs Novara Calcio

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve

3-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:10 - Club Friendly
CD Lugo vs Mallorca

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:15 - Club Friendly
Atletico Astorga vs Cultural Leonesa

1-4

2-5
Wed 9, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Zaragoza

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD El Palo vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
UA Horta vs CF Badalona

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Iraty PR(U23) vs Toledo PR(U23)

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Paranavai(U23) vs Foz Do Iguacu PR(U23)

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Rio Branco PR(U23) vs Cascavel PR(U23)

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Leganes vs Alaves

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
AC Milan vs Real Betis

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Cremonese

1-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Velez Sarsfield vs Temperley

0-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Pazarspor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Amedspor vs Al-Hazm

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Murcia vs Hercules CF

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena vs Albacete

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Isbjorninn vs Golfklubbur Grindavikur

0-2

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-00:00 - Club Friendly
Las Palmas vs Tenerife

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pro Sesto vs US Pergolettese

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
SC Freamunde vs Vilaverdense

0-0

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
AC Trento vs Correggese Calcio

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
OFI Crete vs Panahaiki-2005

1-2

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs ASPTT Albi Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Gavorrano vs US Pianes

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Zalaegerszeg TE vs Al-Arabi SC

3-0

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kustosija vs NK Sesvete

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:50 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs Hajduk Split II

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Merida AD

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
De Graafschap vs RKSV Achilles 29

2-1

4-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
PAOK Saloniki vs Lamia

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Mirandes vs Leioa

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad B vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
BSV Rehden vs VfL Osnabruck

0-2

1-3
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Bengaluru

1-1

4-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Baniyas

1-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Elche CF Ilicitano vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Granada CF B vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Celta Vigo vs Udinese

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
KMSK Deinze vs Ronse

0-1

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Burgos CF vs Real Sociedad

0-1

2-3
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Atromitos Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Zamudio SD vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-03:30 - Club Friendly
CA Banfield vs Boca Juniors

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
HSV Hoek vs FC Dordrecht 90


2-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Rayo Vallecano B vs Alcorcon B

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Mersin Idman Yurdu vs USM Alger

0-1

1-5
Wed 9, Aug-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Real Esteli vs Aguila

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
San Juan Jabloteh vs Santos De Guapiles

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Alianza FC vs Platense

2-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Lanus vs The Strongest

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Guarani CA

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Audax Rio RJ vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-23:15 - COTIF Tournament
Valencia(U20) vs Levante(U20)

1-0

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-23:15 - COTIF Tournament
Atletico de Madrid U20 vs Morocco(U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-01:15 - COTIF Tournament
Santos Youth vs Sevilla U20

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Cyprus Super Cup
APOEL Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavicin vs MFK Karvina

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Kraluv Dvur vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Pisek vs Pardubice

1-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Zivanice vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Synot Slovacko

1-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Spartak Hulin vs Banik Ostrava

0-2

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Loko Vltavin vs Teplice

0-2

2-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Brozany vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-3

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Valasske Mezirici vs Lisen

2-1

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Mseno vs FK Baumit Jablonec

1-2

1-4
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Sokol Zapy vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-1

2-4
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Prevysov vs Dukla Praha

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Kozlovice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdirec nad Doubravou vs Fotbal Trinec

0-3

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Stechovice vs Marila Pribram

1-1

1-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Dobris vs Slovan Liberec

0-1

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-1

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Avarta vs Fremad Amager

0-1

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
FC Roskilde vs Nykobing Falster

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Holstebro BK vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Rishoj vs Greve

0-2

0-6
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Herlufsholm GF vs Herfolge Boldklub Koge

0-2

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Helsinge Fodbold vs HIK

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Lystrup IF vs Vendsyssel

0-2

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs Skive IK

0-3

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
DGL 2000 vs Brabrand IF

0-1

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Alleso GF vs Vejle

0-2

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Silkeborg KFUM vs Viborg

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Hedensted BK vs Thisted FC

2-1

3-2
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Tarup Paarup IF vs Dalum

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Linde BK vs VSK Aarhus

0-5

0-12
Wed 9, Aug-21:15 - Denmark Cup
Fredericia vs Esbjerg FB

1-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Denmark Cup
Sunred Beach FC vs Christiania SC (CSC)

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Randers FC(U17) vs Herfolge Boldklub Koge(U17)


2-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Cup
El Ahly Cairo vs Smouha SC

2-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs Gainsborough Trinity

2-1

4-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Sheffield United vs Walsall

0-1

3-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Crewe Alexandra vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Burton Albion FC

0-0

2-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Colchester United vs Aston Villa

1-2

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Leeds United vs Port Vale

1-1

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Cup
Viimsi MRJK vs Flora Tallinn II

0-0

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Nomme JK Kalju vs FC Lelle

5-0

8-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs JK Poseidon

1-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Turi JK Ganvix


2-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Paide Linnameeskond C vs FC Tartu


11-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Cup
Rumori Calcio vs JK Kadakas Kernu

1-0

3-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Estonia Cup
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Zenit Tallinn


5-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Welco Elekter vs Maardu FC Starbunker

0-1

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs VPS Vaasa

0-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
PS Kemi vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-16:45 - Friendly Internationals
Malaysia Women\'s vs Singapore Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

2-0

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia(U18) vs Italy U18

2-2

3-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Moldova(U21) vs Cyprus(U21)

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U19) vs Italy(U19)

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:15 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Heidenheimer vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
St. Pauli(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs ZFC Meuselwitz

0-1

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Wacker Nordhausen

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Club Comunicaciones

0-2

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Coban Imperial

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Hafnarfjordur Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Grindavik

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Fjolnir vs KA Akureyri

2-1

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:15 - India Shillong Super League
Rangdajied United vs Royal Wahingdoh

0-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSIM Yogyakarta vs Madiun Putra

2-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-10:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United FC

2-0

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-2

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Raanana

1-3

2-4
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka

0-2

3-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Albirex Niigata vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Omiya Ardija vs FC Tokyo

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Ventforet Kofu vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan I\'Park

1-2

1-3
Wed 9, Aug-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-1

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-15:00 - Korea FA Cup
Seongnam FC vs Mokpo City

0-3

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

2-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Trakai

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Copa
CF Atlante vs Club Tijuana

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Zacatepec vs Tigres UANL

2-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Necaxa vs Monarcas Morelia

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Club America vs UAEM Potros

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Lillestrom vs Tromso IL

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
FK Haugesund vs Molde

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Jerv vs Rosenborg

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Odd Grenland

2-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Kristiansund BK vs Floro

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:45 - Norway NM Cupen
Mjondalen vs Brann

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Deportivo Municipal

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Ilocos United vs JP Voltes Marikina

1-0

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-3

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
MOSP Bialystok Youth vs LKS Lodz Youth

2-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-2

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
GKS Belchatow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Miedz Legnica vs Sandecja

1-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Bytovia Bytow vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Sokol Ostroda vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

1-3
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Poland Cup
GKS Tychy vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Poland Cup
Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

2-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Poland Cup
Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Steaua Bucuresti vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Astra Giurgiu vs Concordia Chiajna

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-20:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Juventus Bucharest vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-15:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Dinamo Barnaul vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-12:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Smena Komsomolsk vs FC Chita

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-12:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Zenit Irkutsk

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-16:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Volgar Astrachan

2-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-16:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir vs Kuban Krasnodar

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-1

2-3
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Rotor Volgograd

2-0

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Tambov vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-2

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Avangard Kursk

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Russia First Division
Dynamo St. Petersburg vs Volga Olimpiets

1-1

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Ural S.r. vs Zenit St.Petersburg

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Dinamo Moscow

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Tosno vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Dunfermline

4-0

6-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Dundee vs Dundee United

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Ross County vs Motherwell FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Hamilton FC vs Aberdeen

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Vozdovac

1-2

1-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Borac Cacak vs Vojvodina

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Mladost Lucani

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Zemun

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Radnicki Nis

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-2

1-4
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Puchov vs FK Cadca

4-0

5-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Cana vs Odeva Lipany

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Namestovo vs Nove Mesto

0-1

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Bardejovska Nova Ves vs Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

0-0

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK CSM Tisovec vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

1-2

1-6
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Banik Stranavy vs MFK Dubnica

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Slovenske Darmoty vs Novohrad Lucenec

0-2

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Roznava vs FK Senica

0-2

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
OK castkovce vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
FO SK Lozorno vs FK Pohronie

0-2

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice vs OFK Teplicka nad Vahom

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Zavazna Poruba vs Oravske Vesele

2-1

4-3
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Kysucke Nove Mesto vs SKF Sered

0-2

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Sarisske Michalany vs Lokomotiva Kosice

1-2

2-5
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
SK Nevidzany vs Velke Ludince

0-3

0-6
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Tatran VLM vs SKM Liptovsky Hradok

0-3

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Levoca vs FK GECA

3-0

6-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Oravska Poruba vs Ladomerska Vieska

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Druzstevnik Besenov vs Malacky

2-4

2-6
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Pezinok Cajla vs Hrusovany

1-1

1-4
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Svaty Peter vs MFK Rusovce

2-1

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Jednota Banova vs MSK Fomat Martin

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Terchova vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Poltar vs salkova

2-1

5-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Bacuch vs Zemplin Michalovce

0-6

2-7
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Bela Dulice vs Jupie Podlavice Badin

2-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
TJ SV And Kysucou vs Nizna

3-1

8-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Buzitka vs FK Poprad

0-5

1-7
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Hajnacka vs Liptovske Sliace

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Tatran Chlebnice vs Trencin

0-3

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Banik Stiavnicke Bane vs OSK Sasa

4-2

6-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Ptava NV Pticie vs MFK Spartak Medzev

1-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Demjata vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-0

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Pavlovce nad Uhom vs OFK Slovan Poproc

5-0

8-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Olcnava vs MFK Snina

0-0

0-5
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Velka Lomnica vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-5

0-10
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Mladost Kalsa vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

1-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
Harichovce vs Hornad Zdana

3-1

5-3
Wed 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Sol vs Vysne Opatske

2-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-18:45 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Sahy vs TJ Iskra Borcice

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Spartak Myjava vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

1-1

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji vs FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

0-2

1-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FC Banik Horna Nitra vs KFC Komarno

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Plevnik Drienove vs Malzenice

0-3

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ druzstevnik Jacovce vs Spartak Trnava

0-4

0-10
Wed 9, Aug-19:15 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Partizan Domaniza vs Inter Bratislava

0-1

2-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Raca Bratislava vs PSC Pezinok

2-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
FC Rohoznik vs MFK Skalica

0-2

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Lovca vs Mesta Tornala

0-2

1-5
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Tomasov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-3

0-6
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Novy Zivot vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

0-2

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia Cup
SK Slovan Simonovany vs OSK Rosina

3-0

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia Cup
SK Senkvice vs Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves

0-1

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-14:55 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

1-3

2-6
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Malmo FF(U21) vs Elfsborg(U21)

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs IFK Varnamo

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs IK Frej Taby

1-1

3-2
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Sweden U19
Hogaborgs(U19) vs Lerums IS(U19)

1-0

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Sweden U19
Hacken(U19) vs Kalmar FF U19

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-21:30 - Sweden U19
IFK Norrkoping(U19) vs Kumla(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs FC Luzern

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Thun

0-3

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Lugano

1-1

2-3
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs FC Wil 1900

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Wohlen vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-0

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-16:00 - Thai League
Chonburi FC vs Thai Honda FC

2-0

5-0
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Thailand Division 2
Chamchuri United FC vs Banbueng FC

0-0

4-0
Wed 9, Aug-14:00 - Thailand Division 2
Bangkok University Deffo vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-15:00 - Thailand Division 2
Samut Sakhon vs Ranong United FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-15:00 - Thailand Division 2
Dome FC vs Samut Prakan United FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-13:00 - Thailand Division 2
Krung Thonburi vs Narathiwat FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-13:00 - Thailand Division 2
Royal Thai Army FC vs Surat Thani FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-13:00 - Thailand Division 2
Seemok FC vs Kasem Bundit University FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Naftovik Ukrnafta vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-1

0-3
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Sumy vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Helios Kharkiv

1-2

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Rukh Vynnyky

2-1

2-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Hirnyk-Sport

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs FK Poltava

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-19:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Arsenal Kyiv vs Volyn Lutsk

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

2-0

2-3
Wed 9, Aug-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Wed 9, Aug-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Harrisburg Islanders vs Rochester Rhinos

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-05:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orange County SC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

0-3

0-4
Wed 9, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Cup
Atletico Socopo FC vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-1

1-1
Wed 9, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Cup
Petroleros de Anzoategui vs Caracas FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 9, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Cup
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Trujillanos FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Cup
LALA FC vs Monagas SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Cup
Titanes FC vs Zulia FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Yaracuyanos vs Aragua FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 9, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Univ Los Andes vs Estudiantes Merida FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Margarita FC vs Anzoategui

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-23:50 - Venezuela Cup
Union Atletico Falcon vs Carabobo FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-21:10 - Venezuela Cup
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bantu Rovers vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Triangle FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Platinum vs Bulawayo City

2-0

3-1
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Shabanie Mine

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chapungu United vs How Mine FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Aug-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Yadah

2-1

4-1
Wed 9, Aug-21:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Hwange Colliery

1-0

2-0



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus