Complete Football Results for Tue 8, Aug 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,16 Aug 2017  | Tuesday,15 Aug 2017  | Monday,14 Aug 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 8, Aug-13:20 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Peninsula Power vs Southside Eagles

1-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Brisbane Knights

0-3

1-4
Tue 8, Aug-14:05 - Australia Queensland State League
Moreton Bay United vs Sunshine Coast FC

2-1

7-1
Tue 8, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
The Gap NPL Women\'s vs Peninsula Power FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Lustenau

1-2

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FAC Team Fur Wien vs WSG Wattens

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Wiener Neustadt vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
St.Polten Amateure vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

1-1

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs First Vienna FC

2-2

4-2
Tue 8, Aug-20:55 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Vocklamarkt

1-2

1-4
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

1-0

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Superfund Pasching vs SC Gleisdorf

2-0

4-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Lafnitz vs SC Weiz

3-0

5-0
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

0-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Union St.Florian

0-1

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

2-2
Tue 8, Aug-15:00 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Jamal vs Sheikh Russel KC

1-1

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-17:15 - Bangladesh League
Brothers Union vs Rahmatganj MFS

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Blooming

1-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Jose Dos Campos Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-03:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Portuguesa Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Tue 8, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Granada CF vs Malaga

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Jiangsu Suning Women\'s

1-2

4-2
Tue 8, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht Am. vs Almere City FC

1-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

0-0

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Sint Niklaas vs FC Dender


0-2
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Oss vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Vinogradar vs Inter Zapresic

3-0

4-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:05 - Club Friendly
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Radnicki Pirot

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Ethnikos Achnas vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
KSV Hessen Kassel vs Wolfsburg

0-0

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs UD Logrones

0-1

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Aris Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Uitspanning Na vs FC Eindhoven

1-2

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Balmaseda FC vs CD Mirandes

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
FC Den Bosch vs Magreb 90

3-0

6-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
SV De Treffers vs Al-Jazira(UAE)

1-1

2-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Leganes B vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cordoba C.F. vs Real Betis

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cortulua vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Cucuta

1-2

2-4
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Boavista SC (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-01:20 - COTIF Tournament
Valencia(U20) vs Santos Youth

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-23:15 - COTIF Tournament
Atletico de Madrid U20 vs Villarreal(U20)

2-0

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Hlucin vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Hodonin Sardice vs Vitkovice

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FK Pencin Turnov vs Usti nad Labem

1-1

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Odra Petrkovice vs SC Znojmo

1-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slovan Velvary vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Benesov vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-3

1-5
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
HFK Olomouc vs Brno

1-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:30 - Denmark Cup
Marstal Rise vs FC Sydvest

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Husum BK vs NB Bornholm

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:15 - Denmark Cup
Virum Sorgenfri vs B93 Copenhagen

1-3

3-6
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
B 1913 Odense vs Sonderborg Fremad

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Hvidovre IF vs BK Frem

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Ringsted vs Fredensborg BI

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Otterup vs Marienlyst

1-2

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Tasinge f. B. vs Kolding IF

0-2

0-5
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Herstedoster vs Frem Sakskobing

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Kastrup vs AB Kobenhavn

1-2

1-4
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Jammerbugt vs Odder IGF

0-0

3-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Christiansbjerg IF vs Aabyhoj IF

1-0

2-3
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
B 73 Slagelse vs KFUM Roskilde

2-0

3-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold vs Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI

1-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Hirtshals BK vs Kjellerup IF

2-2

2-2
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Tarnby FF vs Bronshoj

1-1

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Egen UI vs Middelfart

2-1

2-4
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Bramming vs Agerbaek-Starup

0-4

0-5
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
KRFK vs Naesby BK

0-2

0-3
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
VB 1968 vs Dollefjelde

2-0

4-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
RKG vs Hatting/Torsted

0-0

2-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
LUIF vs Holbaek

0-2

0-5
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Krarup/Espe vs Varde_IF

2-1

2-4
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Grassrodderne vs Vanlose IF

1-2

2-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Cup
EL Masry vs Zamalek

0-0

2-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Macclesfield Town vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Leyton Orient vs Solihull Moors

1-0

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Tranmere Rovers vs Woking

2-1

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Chester FC vs AFC Fylde

1-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs Torquay United

1-1

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Ebbsfleet United vs Maidstone United

0-0

2-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Barrow vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Maidenhead United vs Wrexham

1-1

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Eastleigh vs Sutton United

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Boreham Wood vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-2

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Dover Athletic vs Bromley

0-1

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Guiseley

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
FC United of Manchester vs Spennymoor Town

1-2

2-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Chorley vs Salford City

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Stockport County vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

3-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Brackley Town

0-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Boston United vs Alfreton Town

2-1

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Blyth Spartans vs York City

0-2

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Leamington vs Tamworth

1-1

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
North Ferriby United vs Harrogate Town

0-0

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Chippenham Town

1-3

2-5
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Havant and Waterlooville vs Eastbourne Borough

2-0

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chelmsford City

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Dartford

2-0

2-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Wealdstone FC

1-1

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Oxford City

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Poole Town vs Bognor Regis Town

1-1

2-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Whitehawk vs East Thurrock United

0-1

2-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Southend United vs Newport County

0-0

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Sheffield Wed. vs Chesterfield

2-1

4-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool

2-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Scunthorpe United vs Notts County

0-1

2-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Norwich City vs Swindon

3-1

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Nottingham Forest vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Oxford United vs Cheltenham Town

3-1

3-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Millwall vs Stevenage Borough

0-0

2-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Mansfield Town vs Rochdale

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Rotherham United vs Lincoln City

1-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Wolves vs Yeovil Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Cardiff City vs Portsmouth

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Coventry vs Blackburn Rovers

1-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Birmingham vs Crawley Town

3-0

5-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Barnsley vs Morecambe

2-1

4-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Bradford AFC vs Doncaster Rovers

1-1

2-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Wycombe Wanderers vs Fulham

0-0

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Luton Town vs Ipswich

0-1

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Queens Park Rangers vs Northampton Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Peterborough United vs Barnet

1-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Bristol City vs Plymouth Argyle

4-0

5-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Accrington Stanley vs Preston North End

1-0

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Exeter City vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Bristol Rovers vs Cambridge United

2-0

4-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Forest Green Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
AFC Wimbledon vs Brentford

1-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Fleetwood Town vs Carlisle

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-23:00 - England League Cup
Reading vs Gillingham

0-0

2-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs Tallinna FC Levadia C

6-0

9-2
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Estonia Cup
Levadia Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

2-0

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
FCI Tallinn vs Anija United

10-0

16-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Maardu United vs Transfer Wise

2-2

3-3
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Pusivus vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-3

0-8
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Estonia Cup
Narva United FC vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-4

0-8
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs KTP Kotka

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-23:00 - French League Cup
Lens vs Ajaccio

0-1

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - French League Cup
Nancy vs Bastia


3-0
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - French League Cup
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Lorient

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Le Havre vs Nimes

0-2

4-4
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Chateauroux vs Clermont Foot

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Quevilly Rouen vs Orleans US 45

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Bourg Peronnas vs Stade Reims

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Ajaccio GFCO vs Creteil

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Paris FC vs Stade Brestois

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Valenciennes US vs Sochaux

2-0

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Tours FC vs Chamois Niortais

2-0

4-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - French League Cup
Red Star FC 93 vs Auxerre

1-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Israel(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia Women\'s(U19) vs Romania Women\'s(U19)

2-1

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U19) vs Cyprus(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs FC Augsburg II

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Valur

0-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs KR Reykjavik

1-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Police AC vs Bhawanipore

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSS Sleman vs Persibat Batang

1-0

3-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-2

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-20:45 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Acco vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa

0-2

1-4
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-1

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-4

1-4
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Afula

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Al Nabi Sheet

3-1

4-2
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ahed vs Al Safa Beirut

1-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Tauras Taurage vs FC Pakruojis

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Palanga vs Nevezis

0-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs Banga Gargzdai

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Utenis Utena II


1-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Koralas

0-1

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Panevezys vs Stumbras II

0-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-2

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3 Division A
Valerenga B vs Skeid Oslo

1-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Holmen

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Odd Grenland C vs Moss

0-3

0-8
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
FK Haugesund B vs FK Fyllingsdalen

1-0

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-05:00 - OFC Women U17 Championship
New Zealand Women\'s(U17) vs New Caledonia Women\'s(U17)

3-0

7-0
Tue 8, Aug-08:00 - OFC Women U17 Championship
Samoa Women\'s U17 vs Tahiti Women\'s(U17)

2-0

4-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Poland Cup
Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Gornik Leczna

2-1

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Poland Cup
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs LKS Nieciecza

0-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Poland Cup
Wisla Pulawy vs Legia Warszawa

0-2

1-4
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice

0-1

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Podbeskidzie

1-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Ruch Chorzow vs Chrobry Glogow

1-1

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - Poland Cup
Wisla Krakow vs Wisla Plock

0-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs SL Benfica B

1-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Belenenses

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-17:45 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs ACS Poli Timisoara

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:45 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Voluntari

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
FK Angusht Nazran vs Spartak Nalchik

1-2

2-2
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Afips

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Torpedo Armavir vs Dynamo Stavropol

3-0

4-0
Tue 8, Aug-12:00 - Russia Premier League
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Anzhi

0-0

2-0
Tue 8, Aug-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Amkar Perm vs Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-15:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Rossiyanka Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Tue 8, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Amkar Perm Youth vs Ufa Youth

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

2-2

2-2
Tue 8, Aug-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-16:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

3-0

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

2-1

4-2
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tosno Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Celtic vs Kilmarnock

3-0

5-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Hibernian FC vs Ayr Utd.

2-0

5-0
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Falkirk vs Livingston

1-1

1-1
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
St. Johnstone vs Partick Thistle

0-0

0-3
Tue 8, Aug-15:30 - Singapore Cup
Boeung Ket Angkor vs Global Cebu

0-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Kolarovo vs Dunajska Luzna

0-4

0-8
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Kechnec vs Partizan Bardejov

0-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Kamenica And Cirochou vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-1

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Nove Zamky vs Slovan Bratislava

0-2

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs FC Linkoping City

0-0

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Djurgardens(U21) vs GIF Sundsvall(U21)

3-0

9-1
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Orebro(U21) vs IFK Norrkoping(U21)

0-1

0-3
Tue 8, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Varbergs BoIS(U21) vs Orgryte(U21)

1-1

3-2
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs GAIS

1-0

2-0
Tue 8, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs Norrby IF

1-2

3-4
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Majd Damascus vs Hutteen Latakia

2-0

3-1
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al Jazeera(SYR)

1-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al Nawair FC vs Al-Horiyah

2-1

5-2
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al-Jaish Damascus

0-0

0-0
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Mohafza vs Al-Taliya Hama

2-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Wahda Damascus

1-1

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
France Women\'s(U19) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Scotland Women\'s(U19) vs Germany Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-3
Tue 8, Aug-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs England Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19) vs Spain Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-2
Tue 8, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Super Cup
Real Madrid vs Manchester United

1-0

2-1
Tue 8, Aug-10:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Binh Phuoc(U21) vs Dak Lak(U21)

0-0

1-0
Tue 8, Aug-11:45 - Vietnam Championship U21
Can Tho(U21) vs Tien Giang(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 8, Aug-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U21) vs PVF Vietnam(U21)


0-2
Tue 8, Aug-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
SQC Binh Dinh(U21) vs Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21)

0-0

1-2
Tue 8, Aug-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dong Nai(U21) vs TP Ho Chi Minh (U21)

0-2

1-4
Tue 8, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dong Tam Long An(U21) vs Dong Thap(U21)

0-2

1-3
Tue 8, Aug-15:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Thua Thien Hue(U21) vs Quang Nam(U21)

0-1

1-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus