Complete Football Results for Mon 7, Aug 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,16 Aug 2017  | Tuesday,15 Aug 2017  | Monday,14 Aug 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Ararat Yerevan II

0-1

0-3
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan B vs Shirak B


2-0
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs FC Artsakh

0-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Erebuni vs Banants B

0-3

1-4
Mon 7, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SV Ried

1-0

4-0
Mon 7, Aug-15:00 - Bangladesh League
Team BJMC vs Chittagong Abahani Limited

0-0

0-2
Mon 7, Aug-17:15 - Bangladesh League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Mohammedan Dhaka

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Naftan Novopolock vs Dinamo Minsk

0-2

0-4
Mon 7, Aug-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Excelsior Mouscron(U21) vs KV Mechelen(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St.-Truidense VV(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21)

2-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

0-2

0-4
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Standard Liege(U21) vs Lokeren(U21)

1-1

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs Gent(U21)

0-1

2-2
Mon 7, Aug-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Kortrijk(U21) vs Genk(U21)

0-3

0-4
Mon 7, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Universitario de Sucre

1-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs FC Maritsa 1921

1-0

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Dunav Ruse vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ponte Preta vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs Santos

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Canadian Premier Soccer League
Milton SC vs SC Waterloo


4-3
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Canadian Premier Soccer League
Royal Toronto FC vs Serbian White Eagles


0-5
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs San Marcos de Arica

1-1

3-3
Mon 7, Aug-04:30 - Chile Primera B
Union La Calera vs CD Santiago Morning

0-1

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

4-0

5-2
Mon 7, Aug-17:45 - Club Friendly
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Herzliya

1-0

3-4
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tadamon Sour vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-1

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alshabab vs Racing Beirut

0-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-18:30 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

1-1

3-1
Mon 7, Aug-00:15 - Club Friendly
Wydad Casablanca vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-0

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pafos FC vs Ermis Aradippou

2-2

2-4
Mon 7, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Steinbach vs Koln

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Cagliari

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Barcelona vs Chapecoense SC

3-0

5-0
Mon 7, Aug-22:40 - Club Friendly
Carpi Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Patriotas FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs America de Cali

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Real Cartagena

0-0

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportivo Pereira vs Bogota FC

1-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Universitario de Popayan

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs AD Grecia

0-2

0-3
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Limon FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-01:15 - COTIF Tournament
Levante(U20) vs Russia(U20)

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-23:15 - COTIF Tournament
Morocco(U20) vs Seleccio AUT. Valenciana

2-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

1-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Praha

0-1

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slavia Praha(U21) vs FK Baumit Jablonec(U21)

2-0

4-1
Mon 7, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Marila Pribram(U21) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U21

3-0

7-0
Mon 7, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slovan Liberec(U21) vs Mlada Boleslav(U21)

0-2

2-3
Mon 7, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Synot Slovacko(U21) vs Banik Ostrava(U21)

3-0

4-3
Mon 7, Aug-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Fotbal Trinec(U21) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U21)

0-1

0-2
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Aarhus AGF

1-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Midtjylland Reserve vs Horsens Reserve

6-1

8-1
Mon 7, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Lyngby Reserve vs Kobenhavn Reserve

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
FC Helsingor Reserves vs Brondby Reserve

1-0

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Macara

1-1

2-2
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Municipal Limeno

0-1

0-2
Mon 7, Aug-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Isidro Metapan

2-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Bradford Park Avenue vs Southport FC

1-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Truro City

0-2

0-3
Mon 7, Aug-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Weston Super Mare

1-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:30 - Finland U19 League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs Inter Turku Am

0-1

1-3
Mon 7, Aug-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore Women\'s vs Macao,China Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Rwanda vs Sudan

1-1

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

0-0

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain(U19) vs Iraq(U17)

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:15 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco Women\'s vs ASPTT Albi Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Mon 7, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Dynamo Dresden

1-1

2-2
Mon 7, Aug-22:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Elversberg

2-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Rosario FC vs Escuintla

1-0

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs UPNFM

1-0

3-1
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Marathon

0-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Olimpia

0-1

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-14:15 - India Shillong Super League
Shillong Lajong FC vs Meghalaya Police

0-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSGC Ciamis vs Persibangga Purbalingga

1-1

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
PSM Makassar vs Mitra Kukar

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Bargh Shiraz

1-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Rah Ahan vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

0-3

0-4
Mon 7, Aug-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Tabriz vs Mes Kerman

0-1

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Saba Qom

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooneh Be Khooneh vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:15 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Gohar FC vs Oxin Alborz

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Iranjavan Bushehr vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Mashin Sazi

2-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Ireland League Cup
Galway United vs Dundalk

0-1

0-3
Mon 7, Aug-22:00 - Ireland League Cup
Shamrock Rovers vs Cork City

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-15:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Ordabasy

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Metta/LU Riga

1-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-03:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Puebla

2-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Diriangen vs UNAN Managua

1-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Managua FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Katsina United

1-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Norway 3 Division B
Nardo FK vs Odd Grenland B

0-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Varegg vs Aalesund FK B

1-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Raufoss II

1-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Tromso B


1-2
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Mosjoen vs Rosenborg B

1-4

3-4
Mon 7, Aug-20:30 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Oppsal

0-0

2-3
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Bryne II vs Brodd

1-3

2-8
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sandnes B vs Staal Jorpeland

0-1

5-3
Mon 7, Aug-22:15 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Stabaek B

0-1

1-4
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lillestrom(U19) vs Follo(U19)

2-1

5-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Valerenga

2-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-08:00 - OFC Women U17 Championship
American Samoa Women\'s U17 vs Cook Islands Women\'s(U17)

0-2

0-4
Mon 7, Aug-05:00 - OFC Women U17 Championship
Fiji Women\'s U17 vs Tonga Women\'s U17

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Caacupe FBC vs 22 de Setiembre

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-01:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Club Rubio Nu

2-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Sportivo Trinidense Reserve vs Club General Diaz Reserves

1-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Rosario vs Alianza Atletico

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Cienciano vs Alfredo Salinas

1-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Deportivo Hualgayoc

3-2

4-4
Mon 7, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Defensor La Bocana vs Los Caimanes

0-0

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Santa Rosa Pucallpa vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Willy Serrato vs Union Huaral

0-0

1-3
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Boavista FC

0-1

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Feirense vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-0

3-1
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Syzran-2003

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
Znamya Truda vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

0-0

2-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
Sokol Saratov vs Zenit-Izhevsk

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Russia Cup
FK Kaluga vs FC Energomash Belgorod

0-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
Dinamo Briansk vs FC Pskov 747

2-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:30 - Russia Cup
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Ararat Moscow vs Saturn

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda Irkutsk Women\'s vs Donchanka Azov Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
SKA Khabarovsk Youth vs FK Anzhi Youth

0-0

0-0
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Confianca (SE)

1-0

2-2
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Cuiaba (MT) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-1

1-3
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FC Trollhattan vs IFK Uddevalla

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
BKV Norrtalje vs Sundbybergs

3-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Varmdo IF

0-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
FK Almeboda/Linneryd vs IFK Karlshamn

2-0

3-0
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
IFK Trelleborg vs Bjarreds IF

2-0

3-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
Ronneby BK vs Saxemara IF

2-0

4-0
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
Grebo IK vs AFK Linkoping

0-1

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Goteborg(U21) vs Hacken(U21)

0-0

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Jonkopings Sodra IF(U21) vs Kalmar FF(U21)

0-1

0-3
Mon 7, Aug-18:30 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra
Vasalunds IF(U21) vs Vasteras SK FK(U21)

3-0

5-3
Mon 7, Aug-22:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs Sollentuna United FF(U19)

1-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-1
Mon 7, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

1-0
Mon 7, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs Aarau

0-1

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Karamah

1-1

1-2
Mon 7, Aug-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs New York Red Bulls

1-1

3-2
Mon 7, Aug-04:15 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-05:35 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Seattle Sounders B vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

3-1

3-4
Mon 7, Aug-18:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Mashal Muborak

0-0

1-1
Mon 7, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-1

1-3
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Atletico Venezuela

0-0

2-0
Mon 7, Aug-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Aragua FC

3-0

3-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus