Complete Football Results for Fri 4, Aug 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,16 Aug 2017  | Tuesday,15 Aug 2017  | Monday,14 Aug 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 4, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Albany Creek vs Eastern Suburbs

1-1

4-2
Fri 4, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg United

3-0

5-1
Fri 4, Aug-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Heidelberg United U21

1-4

2-5
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Lustenau vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-2

2-3
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Ried vs FAC Team Fur Wien

1-2

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Liefering

1-0

2-3
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
WSG Wattens vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-0

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Austria Wien Amateure vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-2

3-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SC/ESV Parndorf

0-1

1-4
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SKU Amstetten vs FC Karabakh

3-2

6-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK Ebreichsdorf vs SV Schwechat

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs FC Superfund Pasching

3-2

4-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SV Allerheiligen

0-1

2-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

4-0

5-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union St.Florian vs Union Gurten

0-2

0-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SC Weiz

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs ATSV Stadl Paura

1-1

3-4
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Seekirchen

0-1

0-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs VfB Hohenems

2-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs TSV St. Johann

0-1

3-3
Fri 4, Aug-15:00 - Bangladesh League
Rahmatganj MFS vs Muktijoddha SKC

1-3

2-3
Fri 4, Aug-17:15 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Brothers Union

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Genk

0-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs St. Gilloise

2-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Sport Boys Warnes

3-0

5-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs NK Celik

2-0

4-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Noroeste Youth vs Penapolense Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth vs Sao Bernardo Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Paulista Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth

1-1

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Osasco Audax Youth vs Taubate Youth

1-0

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-00:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-00:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Santos Youth

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-02:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Goias Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

1-2

3-3
Fri 4, Aug-02:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Gremio Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Beroe

0-1

1-4
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More Varna

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-02:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-02:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

5-0
Fri 4, Aug-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-2

0-3
Fri 4, Aug-10:30 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Herzliya vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-3

2-4
Fri 4, Aug-11:00 - Club Friendly
Metalurgistul Cugir vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia

2-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-11:30 - Club Friendly
Moadon Sport Tira vs Rubi Shapira

0-2

0-2
Fri 4, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia LP

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-17:05 - Club Friendly
Velez Sarsfield vs San Martin San Juan

2-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Shirak vs Alashkert

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Torino vs Huddersfield Town

1-1

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Manchester City vs West Ham United

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Osmanlispor FC vs Karabukspor

0-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mainz(U19) vs Chievo Youth

2-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Doxa Katokopias

1-1

8-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs AEL Limassol

1-0

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sileks vs Lokomotiva Skopje

3-0

4-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
RKSV Achilles 29 vs Fortuna Sittard

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Balikesirspor vs Bursaspor

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Al-Watani vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

0-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Ruch Radzionkow vs Sola Oswiecim

1-2

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs AZ Alkmaar(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-20:15 - Club Friendly
Genclerbirligi vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
SC Mannsworth vs FC 1980 Wien

1-1

4-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting de Gijon vs Eibar

2-1

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs Al-Jazira(UAE)

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Barcelona B vs Girona

2-1

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Wiener Sportklub vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Manchester City U19 vs Schwarzwald(U19)

2-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Gzira United vs Pieta Hotspurs

2-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs NK Hrvace

0-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-03:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Rafaela vs Sportivo Las Parejas

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Barcelona

1-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mar Menor vs Ciudad de Murcia

3-0

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CF La Nucia vs Elche

0-1

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
EG El Palmar vs Muleno CF

2-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Silla CF vs CD Olimpic Xativa

2-1

4-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Connah\'s QN vs Flint Town United

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Leicester City vs Monchengladbach

0-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Lewes vs Burgess Hill Town

1-1

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Castelvetro

2-0

5-0
Fri 4, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs Real Betis B

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Patriotas FC vs Union Magdalena

0-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-04:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
La Equidad vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
CD Olimpia vs Alajuelense

2-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Central FC vs CD Arabe Unido

1-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Walter Ferretti vs Belmopan Bandits

1-0

4-1
Fri 4, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes La Plata vs Nacional Potosi

1-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportivo Cali

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-01:15 - COTIF Tournament
Santos Youth vs Valencia Selection(U20)

2-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-23:15 - COTIF Tournament
Villarreal(U20) vs Russia(U20)

0-0

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-2

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SC Znojmo vs Hradec Kralove

1-0

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Dalum vs Kolding IF

0-2

1-4
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe C
Kjellerup IF vs Odder IGF

0-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Derby County

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Millwall

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs JK Sillamae Kalev

2-0

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FCI Tallinn vs Nomme JK Kalju

1-0

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs KaPa Helsinki

1-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs HIFK

3-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs TPS Turku

0-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Auxerre

0-1

4-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs Nimes

1-0

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Ajaccio vs Stade Brestois

1-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chateauroux vs Valenciennes US

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Tours FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Sochaux

0-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bourg Peronnas vs Paris FC

0-2

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Ajaccio GFCO vs Lorient

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Monaco vs Toulouse

1-1

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Creteil vs Cholet So

0-2

0-5
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Dunkerque vs GS Consolat Marseille

2-2

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
US Boulogne vs Avranches

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Entente Sannois vs Grenoble

0-2

0-3
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Les Herbiers vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Concarneau vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Red Star FC 93 vs Pau FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:15 - French Nationa League
Chambly FC vs Lyon la Duchere

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Australia(U19) vs Singapore(U22)

1-0

4-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Lithuania Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-03:30 - Friendly Internationals
Australia Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

4-1

6-1
Fri 4, Aug-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Japan women\'s

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Baia Zugdidi

2-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

3-0

5-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs Holstein Kiel

3-3

4-3
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs Darmstadt

1-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-0

0-2
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Greuther Furth II

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Augsburg II

0-1

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

1-1

2-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich (Am) vs FC Schweinfurt

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs FV Illertissen

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs SV Seligenporten

0-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs VfR Garching

1-0

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs VfB Lubeck

0-1

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs Steinbach

1-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner sc vs Uerdingen

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Division 1
Persibat Batang vs PSCS Cilacap

1-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Madura United vs Persela Lamongan

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Bhayangkara FC vs Arema Malang

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:30 - Iran League
Padideh Mashhad vs Mobarakeh Sepahan

2-0

4-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Gostaresh Folad

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Iran League
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Peykan

3-1

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Wexford Youths

0-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cabinteely FC vs Waterford United

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Bray Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Cork City

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Limerick FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

0-0

0-2
Fri 4, Aug-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Galway United

1-1

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-12:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Gangneung

2-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Changwon City vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-3

2-4
Fri 4, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Gimhae City FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club

2-1

2-3
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ahed vs Salam Zgharta

1-1

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-1

5-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs Dziugas Telsiai

1-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Utenis Utena II vs Vilniaus Vytis

1-2

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs F91 Dudelange

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
PB Perlis vs UiTM FC

0-3

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
ATM Angkatan Tentera vs Sabah FA

0-1

0-2
Fri 4, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs PDRM FA

2-1

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs MISC-MIFA

0-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuala Lumpur vs PKNP

0-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuantan FA vs Terengganu

0-1

0-3
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

0-1

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Spicul Chiscareni

3-2

4-3
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Deportivo Capiata Reserve vs Sportivo Luqueno Reserve

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:45 - Poland - 2. Liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Wisla Pulawy

1-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Poland - 3. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs Olimpia Elblag

2-0

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Juventus Bucharest

1-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani

1-2

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FCM Targu Mures vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs SKA Rostov

0-2

3-3
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs FK Angusht Nazran

0-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs Alania

2-2

3-3
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Akademia Rostov vs Druzhba Maykop

2-2

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Afips vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

1-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 South
Torpedo Armavir vs Mashuk-KMV

1-0

2-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Chayka Pesch vs Spartak Nalchik

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Anzhi vs FK Rostov

0-1

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Amkar Perm Youth

2-0

4-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs SKA Khabarovsk Youth

1-0

4-0
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnik Surdulica

1-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-15:30 - Singapore League
Hougang United FC vs Singapore Warriors

0-1

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs FC Nitra

0-0

0-4
Fri 4, Aug-21:30 - Slovakia Cup
MSK Senec vs FC Pata

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs NK Publikum Celje

1-1

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

1-0
Fri 4, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Cumberland United Women\'s vs Adelaide City FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Fri 4, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Salisbury Inter Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-14:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs Campbelltown City Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Fri 4, Aug-14:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide University Women\'s vs Fulham United Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Eskilstuna City FK

0-0

3-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Harnosands FF vs IFK Timra

1-2

2-3
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs IFK Berga

1-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Lunds BK

1-0

3-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Orgryte

2-0

3-0
Fri 4, Aug-16:00 - Sweden U19
Elfsborg(U19) vs Hacken(U19)

0-0

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Sweden U19
GAIS(U19) vs IFK Goteborg(U19)

0-0

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-21:00 - Sweden U19
Orebro(U19) vs Brommapojkarna(U19)

0-1

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Servette

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Jaish Damascus vs Al-Majd Damascus

1-1

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

1-0

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al Jazeera(SYR) vs Al Nawair FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Tishreen SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen Latakia vs Jableh SC

2-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Horiyah vs Al-Mohafza

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al Foutoua Club

0-0

0-1
Fri 4, Aug-00:00 - UEFA Europa League
Sporting Braga vs AIK Solna

0-1

1-1
Fri 4, Aug-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Zhemchuzhyna Odessa

1-1

1-3
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Vorskla(U19) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U19)

0-2

1-2
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Zorya(U19) vs Zirka Kirovohrad(U19)

0-0

2-1
Fri 4, Aug-17:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Illichivets (U21)

2-0

2-2
Fri 4, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs Stal Kamianske(U21)

2-0

4-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus