Complete Football Results for Thu 3, Aug 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,16 Aug 2017  | Tuesday,15 Aug 2017  | Monday,14 Aug 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 3, Aug-22:00 - Arabian Champions League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

1-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Riestra vs Comunicaciones BsAs

2-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Capalaba vs Mitchelton

2-1

4-1
Thu 3, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Ipswich Knights FC vs Grange Thistle SC

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-15:30 - Bangladesh League
Team BJMC vs Sheikh Jamal

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-17:45 - Bangladesh League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Chittagong Abahani Limited

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-03:00 - BRA CCD2
Juventus SC vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-03:30 - BRA CCD2
Marcilio Dias SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-1

0-2
Thu 3, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Barcelona RJ vs Serrano RJ

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-02:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-2

2-2
Thu 3, Aug-02:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Bahia(BA)

1-1

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Ponte Preta

3-0

3-1
Thu 3, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-1

0-2
Thu 3, Aug-04:45 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-04:45 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Palmeiras

0-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-04:45 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-04:00 - Chile Cup
Colo Colo vs La Serena

1-0

4-0
Thu 3, Aug-03:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Naval

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Tianjin QuanJian

2-0

4-0
Thu 3, Aug-11:30 - Club Friendly
NK Vrapce vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-4

1-5
Thu 3, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Western Spirit vs Centenary Stormers

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kirklarelispor vs Sultanbeyli

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Corum Belediyespor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-1

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-18:45 - Club Friendly
Karsiyaka vs Erzincanspor


2-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vastese vs Benevento

1-1

1-3
Thu 3, Aug-01:00 - Club Friendly
Once Municipal vs CD FAS


1-4
Thu 3, Aug-01:10 - Club Friendly
Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol

0-1

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Bologna vs Al Duhail SC

1-2

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Osogovo

0-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Pirot vs Slivnishki Geroy

1-0

3-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs Universitaea Cluj

0-0

0-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stabaek Women\'s vs Jiangsu Suning Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Flamurtari

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs NK Dugopolje

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-04:35 - Club Friendly
Boca Juniors vs Villarreal

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-05:00 - Club Friendly
MLS All-Stars vs Real Madrid

0-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-20:45 - Club Friendly
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Mosta FC

2-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Emmen vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Alfaro vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-2
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Albacete

0-1

0-2
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
VV Katwijk vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Albacete B vs UCAM Murcia B

1-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Oriental Lisboa vs Loures

1-1

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Brunn am Gebirge vs Rohrbach Mattersburg

2-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Marbella vs Granada CF

0-1

0-4
Thu 3, Aug-22:15 - Club Friendly
CD Los Yebenes San Bruno vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Loughgall FC vs Glenavon Lurgan

1-3

3-5
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Crusaders FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

2-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Pinto vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
UB Lebrijana vs Jerez Industrial CF

1-0

3-1
Thu 3, Aug-22:40 - Club Friendly
Cremonese Youth vs Cesena Youth

1-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Naxxar Lions vs Birkirkara FC

1-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Velez CF vs Algeciras

0-1

3-1
Thu 3, Aug-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportivo Pasto vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-1

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Portmore United vs Plaza Amador

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Aguila vs Real Esteli

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Platense vs Alianza FC

0-0

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito vs Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Olimpia Asuncion vs FC Nacional Asuncion

1-1

2-2
Thu 3, Aug-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportes Iquique vs Independiente

1-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-01:15 - COTIF Tournament
Valencia Selection(U20) vs Valencia(U20)

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:15 - COTIF Tournament
Sevilla U20 vs Morocco(U20)

0-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-23:15 - COTIF Tournament
Atletico de Madrid U20 vs Mauritania(U20)

0-0

4-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

2-0

4-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs FCI Tallinn B

1-3

2-3
Thu 3, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs Kultsu

1-1

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
TPV Tampere vs Tampere United

1-0

4-0
Thu 3, Aug-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia Women\'s(U19) vs Turkey Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s vs Jordan Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Gagra

3-0

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Spartaki Tskhinvali

3-0

4-1
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs FC Meshakhte Tkibuli

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Guria Lanchkhuti vs Samgurali Tskh

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Vestri

0-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Grindavik Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-14:15 - India Shillong Super League
Malki SC vs Royal Wahingdoh

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Persis Solo FC vs Persiba Bantul

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Division 1
Persibas Banyumas vs PSGC Ciamis

0-1

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Iran League
Teraktor-Sazi vs Persepolis

1-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Saipa vs Sanat Naft

2-1

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-20:15 - Iran League
Foolad Khozestan vs Naft Tehran

0-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-20:30 - Iran League
Sepidroud Rasht vs Mashhad FC

0-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Hadera

0-2

0-7
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

3-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

1-1

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

2-2

3-5
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

1-0

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1-1

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-1

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-20:30 - Malta AME Cup
Qrendi vs St. Andrews

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - Malta AME Cup
Lija Athletic vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-2

0-3
Thu 3, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Veracruz

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-05:30 - Mexico Copa
Club America vs Atlas

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Chivas Guadalajara vs FC Juarez

2-2

4-2
Thu 3, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Tigres UANL vs Cruz Azul

0-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Rivers United

0-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-16:00 - Nordic Tournament U17
Finland(U17) vs Denmark(U17)

0-1

0-4
Thu 3, Aug-16:00 - Nordic Tournament U17
Norway(U17) vs Northern Ireland(U17)

2-1

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Nordic Tournament U17
Iceland(U17) vs Poland(U17)

0-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Nordic Tournament U17
Sweden(U17) vs Faroe Islands(U17)

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-1

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Rotor Volgograd B vs Zenit Penza

1-0

3-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Dinamo Briansk

2-0

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Ararat Moscow

1-0

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Energomash Belgorod vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1-1

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs FC Chelyabinsk

1-0

1-3
Thu 3, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Orenburg-2 vs FC Lada Togliatti

0-1

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Anzhi-Junior vs Krylya Sovetov Samara B

1-0

5-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Syzran-2003 vs Volga Ulyanovsk

2-0

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
KamAZ vs Zenit-Izhevsk

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Torpedo Vladimir vs Lokomotiv Moscow B

2-1

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Spartak Kostroma

1-1

2-3
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Dolgiye Prudy

2-2

3-3
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Chertanovo Moscow vs Dynamo St. Petersburg B

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:20 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

0-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-14:30 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Zvezda Irkutsk Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Rossiyanka Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Thu 3, Aug-13:15 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Lidkopings FK

1-2

3-3
Thu 3, Aug-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs IS Halmia

0-1

3-2
Thu 3, Aug-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s Chamiponship
Denmark Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:45 - UEFA European Women\\\'s Chamiponship
Netherlands Women\'s vs England Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Europa League
Dinamo Minsk vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-19:00 - UEFA Europa League
FK Shkendija 79 vs FK Trakai

2-0

3-0
Thu 3, Aug-20:30 - UEFA Europa League
Odd Grenland vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Europa League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Europa League
Sparta Praha vs Crvena Zvezda

0-1

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Europa League
Fehervar Videoton vs Bordeaux

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Europa League
Apollon Limassol FC vs Aberdeen

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Europa League
Qabala vs Panathinaikos

0-0

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-21:00 - UEFA Europa League
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Astra Giurgiu

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-21:30 - UEFA Europa League
Fenerbahce vs Sturm Graz

1-0

1-1
Thu 3, Aug-21:30 - UEFA Europa League
Fola Esch vs Ostersunds FK

0-0

1-2
Thu 3, Aug-21:45 - UEFA Europa League
Lyngby vs Krasnodar FK

1-2

1-3
Thu 3, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Europa League
Maritimo vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Europa League
PAOK Saloniki vs Olimpic Donetsk

2-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:00 - UEFA Europa League
Skenderbeu Korce vs Mlada Boleslav

0-1

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-22:15 - UEFA Europa League
Lech Poznan vs FC Utrecht

1-1

2-2
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Europa League
Hajduk Split vs Brondby

0-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Europa League
Midtjylland vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

2-1
Thu 3, Aug-22:30 - UEFA Europa League
Rheindorf Altach vs Gent

1-1

3-1
Thu 3, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
Athletic Bilbao vs Dinamo Bucuresti

2-0

3-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
AC Milan vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
KV Oostende vs Marseille

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
NK Osijek vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-22:45 - UEFA Europa League
MFK Ruzomberok vs Everton

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Panionios vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-23:05 - UEFA Europa League
Domzale vs SC Freiburg

0-0

2-0
Thu 3, Aug-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Miami FC vs FC Cincinnati

0-0

0-1
Thu 3, Aug-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orlando City B vs Harrisburg Islanders

0-0

0-0
Thu 3, Aug-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
OKC Energy FC vs Reno 1868

0-0

1-0
Thu 3, Aug-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Orange County SC

0-0

1-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus