Complete Football Results for Sun 9, Jul 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,19 Jul 2017  | Tuesday,18 Jul 2017  | Monday,17 Jul 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Kabuscorp do Palanca


2-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Recreativo Caala


0-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Primeiro de Agosto

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-20:45 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs CA San Miguel

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-21:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs CA Atlas

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero vs Gimnasia Mendoza

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Parana vs Almagro

4-1

4-3
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Douglas Haig vs Boca Unidos

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Myanmar(u16) vs Indonesia(U16)

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Thailand U16 vs Australia(U16)

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-15:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Laos U16 vs Singapore(U16)

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Cup
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Hakoah Sydney

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Lambton Jaffas

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Hamilton Olympic

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown City Lions vs Spirit FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-06:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Broadmeadow Magic(U20) vs Lambton Jaffas(U20)

2-0

6-0
Sun 9, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League
Sunshine Coast FC vs Brisbane Strikers

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Far North Queensland Bulls

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s vs Brisbane Olympic Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 9, Jul-06:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast FC Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s

0-4

0-9
Sun 9, Jul-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Nunawading City vs Ballarat Red Devils

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Melbourne Knights

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Kingston City

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Kingston City(U21)

0-2

2-6
Sun 9, Jul-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

2-4

2-6
Sun 9, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Bayside United Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Cup
Luch Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-3

1-5
Sun 9, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Cup
Slonim vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Belarus Cup
FK Zabudova-2007 Chist vs Dinamo Minsk

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FK Isloch Minsk

1-1

1-4
Sun 9, Jul-04:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Boa Esporte Clube vs CRB (AL)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Oeste SP vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Botafogo RJ U20

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
America SP vs Jose Bonifacio SP

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Primavera SP vs Itarare SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
EC Sao Jose SP vs Manthiqueira/SP

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Jabaquara SP vs Atletico Mogi SP

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Guarulhos SP vs Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Vocem SP vs Presidente Prudente SP

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Amparo SP vs Brasilis FC

0-0

0-5
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Diadema SP vs Elosport SP

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Inter Bebedouro SP vs AA Francana SP

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Osasco FC SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
XV Jau SP vs CA Taquaritinga/SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Uniao Mogi SP vs Atletico Real Cubatense

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:10 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Serie B
Gremio Barueri SP vs Assisense SP

5-1

9-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
AA Portuguesa Santista vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Agua Santa

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Linense(BRA)

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-01:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Penapolense vs Noroeste SP

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Velo Clube SP vs Mirassol

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Saint George

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs AS Vita Club

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Zamalek vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - CAF Champions League
USM Alger vs Caps United FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Recreativo Libolo vs Smouha SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Les Astres FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Aigle Royal Menoua vs Racing Bafoussam

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport Bafang vs Lion Blesse

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Union Douala


2-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Star De Douala vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Feutcheu FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Palmeiras

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Bahia(BA) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Ponte Preta

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Atletico Paranaense

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-04:00 - Canadian Premier Soccer League
Scarborough SC vs Royal Toronto FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Chile Cup
Rangers Talca vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:30 - Chile Cup
La Serena vs Colo Colo

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:30 - Chile Cup
Valdivia vs Huachipato

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Fernandez Vial vs Rengo Unido

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Real San Joaquin vs Tomas Greig

2-1

5-2
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Dalian Yifang vs Beijing BeiKong

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Hangzhou Greentown

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Yinchuan Helanshan

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Jingying vs ShenYang DongJin

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhenjiang Huasa FC vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Dalian Boyang vs Jilin Bajia FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shenzhen Renren

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

3-0

4-2
Sun 9, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Shandong Luneng

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-06:45 - Club Friendly
Reno 1868 vs Atlas

0-4

0-5
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stuttgarter Kickers vs VfB Stuttgart

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs Valasske Mezirici

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Warta Poznan vs Wolfsburg AM.

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bristol Manor Farm vs Bristol City

0-5

0-11
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Erlangen Bruck vs Bayern Munich

0-5

1-9
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Freiburger FC vs SC Freiburg


0-8
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sloboda Tuzla vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Inter Milan vs WSG Wattens

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Grazer AK vs Koln

1-4

1-10
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien vs Monaco

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Kyiv vs Persepolis

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Pobeda Prilep vs Renova Cepciste

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lorient vs Concarneau

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs AEK Athens

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SV Sandhausen vs Zurich

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Havelse vs Hannover 96

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Odranci vs ND Mura 05

0-3

0-5
Sun 9, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Alajuelense

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-08:00 - Club Friendly
Fukuoka AN Women\'s vs Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Guarani de Palhoca vs Jaragua SC

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Club Friendly
Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

2-2

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
NGU Nagoya Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Marseille vs ES du Sahel

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Jacobina EC vs Juazeirense BA

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rudes vs NK Krka

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava vs Inter Bratislava

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Litomerice vs Slavia Praha(U21)

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovacko II vs Uhersky Brod

0-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dorogi FC vs Vasas

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Strogino Moscow vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Herfolge Boldklub Koge vs Odense BK

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Lichtenberg 47

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vejle vs Vendsyssel

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Spartans vs Hibernian FC(U20)

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Kostroma

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit Penza vs Mordovia Saransk

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-00:00 - Club Friendly
Metropolitano SC vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-01:00 - Club Friendly
Aurora vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hibernian FC vs Sunderland

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-17:20 - Club Friendly
Gor Mahia vs Bandari FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Camboriu SC vs Concordia SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-02:30 - Club Friendly
Club America vs Puebla

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nuremberg vs VfR Aalen

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
RW Oberhausen vs TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Odessa vs Illichivets FC Mariupol

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-03:10 - Club Friendly
Monterrey vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Angusht Nazran

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Mobarakeh Sepahan vs Peykan

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
SKA Rostov vs FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
Chivas Guadalajara vs Monarcas Morelia

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Cruz Azul vs Toluca

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Tsukuba FC Women\'s vs Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Jumonji Women\'s vs Niigata University Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Bucaramanga

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-04:35 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Millonarios

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Envigado

1-2

4-2
Sun 9, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Cucuta

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Valledupar FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Universitario de Popayan

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-00:50 - Concacaf Gold Cup
USA vs Panama

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-03:20 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Martinique vs Nicaragua

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - COSAFA Cup
Zambia vs Zimbabwe

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-23:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Tecnico Universitario

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs CD Colon

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-05:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Olmedo Riobamba

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs CD El Nacional

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Macara

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito vs CD Clan Juvenil

3-0

5-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs JK Welco Elekter

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Keila JK

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Paide Linnameeskond B

4-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju vs Parnu Linnameeskond

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Spain Beach Soccer


3-4
Sun 9, Jul-21:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


8-5
Sun 9, Jul-17:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Poland Beach Soccer vs Greece Beach Soccer


3-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


5-3
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
ONS Women\'s vs Pallokissat Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
GrIFK vs Jaro

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore U23 vs India (U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:40 - Friendly Internationals
Oman(U23) vs Al-Nassr FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Medeama SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Wa All Stars

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Inter Allies

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Liberty Professionals

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Bolga All Stars

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Grindavik vs KA Akureyri

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Breidablik

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Persiba Bantul vs Persipon Pontianak

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-12:10 - Indonesia Division 1
Sragen FC vs Persipur Purwodadi

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Division 1
Persatuan Sepakbola Bangka vs Pro Duta FC


1-2
Sun 9, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Division 1
Perserang Serang vs PS Bengkulu

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Celebest FC vs Persekap Pasuruan


1-0
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
PSM Makassar vs Bhayangkara FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Barito Putera vs Persiba Balikpapan

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Madura United vs Persib Bandung

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City vs St. Patrick\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:30 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Ohira Tochigi UVA SC

0-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

0-2

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

0-6

3-8
Sun 9, Jul-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-5

0-8
Sun 9, Jul-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

0-1

4-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

2-2

5-4
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Deucao Kobe Futsal

3-1

3-3
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women League Cup
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Albirex Niigata

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Kyoto Purple Sanga

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yamagata Montedio

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ehime FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs YSCC Yokohama

1-1

4-3
Sun 9, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Gainare Tottori

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-14:00 - K League Challenge
Daejeon Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju City FC vs Yangpyeong

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Korea League Classic
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeju United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-14:00 - Korea League Classic
Gangwon FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-14:00 - Korea League Classic
Gwangju Football Club vs FC Seoul

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Latvia Cup
Monarhs vs FK Ventspils

1-3

1-9
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Latvia Cup
Preilu vs Caramba/Dinamo Riga

0-3

0-5
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Jekabpils vs Jelgava

0-4

0-8
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Silute vs FK Panevezys

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

0-0

0-4
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Koralas vs FK Tauras Taurage

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Dacia Chisinau

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Speranta Nisporeni

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Zaria Balti

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Akwa United

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Lobi Stars

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Niger Tornadoes FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United vs El Kanemi Warriors

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Shooting Stars SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourist vs Kano Pillars

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bukola Babes(ABS) vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

2-4
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - North American Soccer League
Indy Eleven vs New York Cosmos

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - North American Soccer League
Miami FC vs San Francisco Deltas

4-0

7-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - North American Soccer League
Puerto Rico FC vs Jacksonville Armada

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3 Division B
Fana vs Vard Haugesund

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Harstad vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Lokomotiv Oslo

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Gjovik Lyn

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Korsvoll vs Lyn Oslo FC

0-1

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
FF Lillehammer vs Flisa

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Forde IL vs Varegg

2-1

3-5
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Sotra

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Alta B

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Sogndal

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund BK

4-0

4-2
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Brann

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-23:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Caacupe FBC vs Guairena

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Martin Ledesma vs Deportivo Liberacion

2-0

4-2
Sun 9, Jul-20:15 - Peru Primera Division
Juan Aurich vs Comerciantes Unidos

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Alianza Lima

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Huancayo

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Cantolao vs Melgar

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Davao Aguilas vs Kaya FC

0-1

1-5
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Global Cebu vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Romania Super Cup
FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Voluntari

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Botafogo SP

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
CSA Alagoas AL vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Sao Bento

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Moto Clube(MA) vs Fortaleza EC

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Brusque SC vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Parnahyba PI vs Globo

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Villa Nova-MG vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Maranhao vs Rio Branco (AC)

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Comercial-MS vs Ceilandia DF

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sousa PB vs Guarany CE

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Espirito Santo ES vs Boavista SC (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Fluminense SC vs Juventus SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs North Shore Mariners Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-09:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tiger Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs IK Brage

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs IFK Lulea

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Umea FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Husqvarna FF

2-3

3-3
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs Oskarshamns AIK

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Mjallby AIF

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs AIK Solna

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Elfsborg

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al Jazeera(SYR)

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Thai League
Sisaket FC vs Pattaya United

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Thai League
Chiangrai United vs Thai Honda FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Thai League
Muang Thong United vs Buriram United

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Thai League
Ubon UMT United vs Port FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Songkhla United vs Kasetsart University FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Krabi FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Bangkok FC vs Samut Songkhram FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Lampang FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Thailand Division 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Thailand Division 2
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Surat Thani FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-13:20 - Thailand Division 2
Krung Thonburi vs Banbueng FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Thailand Division 2
Customs United vs Narathiwat FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
St. Ann\'s Rangers vs North East Stars F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Netherlands(U19) vs Bulgaria(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Germany(U19)

0-0

4-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Niva Vinnitsia

0-3

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Ternopil vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Real Pharma Ovidiopol vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-15:00 - Ukraine Cup
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
SC Tavriya vs Skala Stryi


3-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Lviv vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Arsenal Bila Tserkva vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
FK Chayka K-SR vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
SCC Demnya vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Nikopol NPGU vs Myr Gornostaevka


0-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Dnipro-1 vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Cup
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Nyva Ternopil

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Wanderers FC vs IA Sud America

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Montevideo vs Nacional Montevideo

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs CA River Plate

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Fort Pitt Regiment vs Buffalo(USA)

2-0

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Jacksonville Armada(U23) vs Miami United

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-05:20 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Fort Worth Vaqueros vs Houston Regals SCA

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs FC Kansas City Women\'s

0-2

3-2
Sun 9, Jul-05:45 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Seattle Reign Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-06:10 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-01:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Seacoast Utd Phantoms vs Greater Lowell United

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Jul-01:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
San Diego Zest vs Fresno Fuego

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, Jul-02:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
FC Boston vs Long Island Rough Riders

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Charlotte Eagles vs North Carolina(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Burlingame Dragons vs Orange County SC(U23)

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Michigan Bucks vs Cincinnati Dutch Lions

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Reading United vs Jersey Express

4-0

5-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Colorado Rapids Reserve vs Albuquerque Sol

3-0

5-1
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Lehigh Valley United vs Evergreen

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Peachtree City vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Jul-05:20 - USA USL Premier Development League
Houston FC vs Texas United FC

1-3

1-5
Sun 9, Jul-06:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Ventura County Fusion vs Southern California Surf

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-06:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Southern California Seahorses vs Golden State Force

1-4

3-5
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
KC Courage Women\'s(U23) vs Minnesota TwinStars Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
GSI Pride Women\'s vs Fire and Ice SC Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Boston Breakers Women\'s(U20) vs Seacoast United Mariners Women\'s

2-1

5-4
Sun 9, Jul-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Knoxville Force Women\'s vs Nashville Wolves Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-01:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Chicago Red Stars Reserves Women\'s vs Des Moines Menace Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-02:05 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Rochester Rhinos vs Harrisburg Islanders

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Charleston Battery vs Louisville City FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-03:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Toronto FC II vs Ottawa Fury

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Jul-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Orlando City B vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps B

0-2

2-2
Sun 9, Jul-04:20 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Charlotte Independence vs Saint Louis FC

3-0

5-1
Sun 9, Jul-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
OKC Energy FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Jul-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Swope Park Rangers vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, Jul-05:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Real Monarchs SLC vs Seattle Sounders B

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Megastar Nam Dinh

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-12:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Hue FC

0-3

0-3
Sun 9, Jul-08:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
NTC West Women\'s vs Beckenham Angels Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks SC Women\'s vs Queens Park SC Women\'s


3-2
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Tsholotsho FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs ZPC Kariba


0-1
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Dynamos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

1-0

1-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus