Latest

Complete Football Results for Fri 6, Jan 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Monday,16 Jan 2017  | Sunday,15 Jan 2017  | Saturday,14 Jan 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 6, Jan-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Western Sydney Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Shabbab vs Bahrain SC

2-0

2-0
Fri 6, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Busaiteen vs East Riffa

2-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Royal Antwerp FC vs Roeselare

0-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-00:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Rio Branco ES Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-2

1-2
Fri 6, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Marilia Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

0-3
Fri 6, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Paranoa Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 6, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Novoperario Youth

2-0

5-0
Fri 6, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Independente SP Youth vs Rio Branco EC/SP Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-02:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sergipe Youth (SE) vs Botafogo RJ Youth

0-4

1-4
Fri 6, Jan-02:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Volta Redonda Youth vs Parana Clube Youth

0-1

0-3
Fri 6, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Botafogo-SP Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Raimundo-RR Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-1

0-4
Fri 6, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Villa Nova-MG Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

2-3

2-3
Fri 6, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Alagoinhas Atletico Youth vs America FC MG Youth

0-1

0-5
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Taboao da Serra Youth vs Madureira Youth

0-1

2-2
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth vs Goias Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Juventus-SP Youth vs Sete de Setembro PE Youth

1-0

4-1
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Guaratingueta Youth vs Juventude (RS) Youth

0-2

0-5
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth vs CE Aimore Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Agua Santa SP Youth vs Porto-PE Youth

2-1

3-1
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Manthiqueira Youth vs Boavista (RJ) Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Rio Preto Youth vs Alecrim RN Youth

1-1

3-2
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Guarulhos SP Youth vs Desportiva Paraense Youth

1-2

1-2
Fri 6, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Penapolense Youth vs Paysandu(PA) Youth

0-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Genus Youth

2-0

6-0
Fri 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Estanciano Youth vs Londrina EC Youth

1-1

2-2
Fri 6, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Interporto Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Mogi Mirim Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-3

0-5
Fri 6, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Santo Andre Youth vs Criciuma Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 6, Jan-22:20 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Flamengo-SP Youth vs Avai Youth

0-1

1-4
Fri 6, Jan-22:20 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Itabaiana SE Youth vs Coritiba Youth (PR)

0-0

0-3
Fri 6, Jan-22:20 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Cori Sabba Youth vs Perolas Negras Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-22:25 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Portuguesa Youth vs Figueirense (SC) Youth

0-1

1-3
Fri 6, Jan-22:25 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Luverdense Youth vs Ceara Youth

0-2

0-2
Fri 6, Jan-22:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Caetano Youth vs Central PE Youth

1-1

3-1
Fri 6, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Uniao Mogi Youth vs River (PI) Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
KSK Hasselt vs Patro Eisden


2-0
Fri 6, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Blue Star vs Sri Lanka Air Force

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs Winterthur

1-1

4-1
Fri 6, Jan-15:45 - Club Friendly
Chittagong Mohammedan SC vs Victoria SC

0-2

0-4
Fri 6, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs De Graafschap

1-0

2-0
Fri 6, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mainz vs ADO Den Haag

1-0

1-1
Fri 6, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Emmen vs RKSV Achilles 29

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-21:15 - Club Friendly
Vitesse Arnhem vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-21:30 - Club Friendly
Dessel Sport vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

1-3
Fri 6, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
MVV Maastricht vs Seraing United

2-0

3-2
Fri 6, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Bangor Celtic vs Wayside Celtic

1-0

2-2
Fri 6, Jan-23:55 - England FA Cup
West Ham United vs Manchester City

0-3

0-5
Fri 6, Jan-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

1-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Reading(U23) vs Southampton(U23)

2-0

4-2
Fri 6, Jan-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Swansea City U23

0-1

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-17:05 - England U23 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

1-1

2-2
Fri 6, Jan-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Burnley(U18) vs Norwich City U18

0-1

0-4
Fri 6, Jan-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Sheffield Wed U18 vs Gillingham(U18)


3-0
Fri 6, Jan-19:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Flora Tallinn vs Nomme JK Kalju

0-0

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-21:15 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Parnu Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

0-2
Fri 6, Jan-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore Women\'s vs United Arab Emirates Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-12:30 - India U18 League
SAI Kolkata U18(U18) vs United SC Kolkata(U18)

0-1

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-14:15 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz vs Khooneh Be Khooneh

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Aluminium Arak

0-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Mes Kerman

0-0

0-2
Fri 6, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Rafsanjan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Oxin Alborz

0-0

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Gohar FC vs Rah Ahan

2-0

5-1
Fri 6, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Iranjavan Bushehr vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Foolad Yazd FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Sepidroud Rasht

0-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-1

0-3
Fri 6, Jan-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Iksal vs F.C. Ashdod

0-0

1-1
Fri 6, Jan-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Hod HaSharon vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-0

1-1
Fri 6, Jan-16:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Afula

2-1

3-2
Fri 6, Jan-16:00 - Israel State Cup
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2-1

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-15:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim(U19)

1-1

1-2
Fri 6, Jan-16:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
That Ras vs Ramtha SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-17:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs AL-Sareeh

0-0

4-0
Fri 6, Jan-19:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Jazeera(JOR) vs Mansheiat Bani Hasan

0-2

0-3
Fri 6, Jan-17:00 - Lebanese Cup
Trables Sports Club vs Al-Nejmeh

0-0

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Lija Athletic

2-2

3-3
Fri 6, Jan-22:30 - Malta First Division League
Gharghur vs Fgura United

0-1

0-2
Fri 6, Jan-23:15 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Senglea Athletic

2-1

2-3
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Leon B vs Deportivo Toluca B

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs CD Albinegros Orizaba

1-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Veracruz(U20) vs Queretaro U20

0-0

1-1
Fri 6, Jan-17:00 - Omani Federation Cup
Al Shabab(OMA) vs Al Nasr

0-1

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-17:15 - Omani Federation Cup
Dhofar vs AL-Nahda

0-0

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

1-1

2-3
Fri 6, Jan-16:05 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Khaleej(U21) vs Al-Taawon(U21)

1-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:05 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Jeel U21 vs Al-Qadasiya(KSA)

1-0

3-1
Fri 6, Jan-16:20 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Shabab(U21) vs Al-Faisaly Harmah(U21)

1-1

1-1
Fri 6, Jan-16:50 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Wehda U21(KSA) vs Al Ahli Jeddah U21

0-3

0-4
Fri 6, Jan-16:50 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Ohud Medina U21 vs Hajer(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Najran

0-1

2-3
Fri 6, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Qaisoma vs Hajer

1-3

2-3
Fri 6, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Hazm vs Al-Nahdha

0-0

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Wajj vs Al-Tai

0-0

3-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al-Trgee

0-0

2-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Muzahmiyya vs Al-Washm

1-0

3-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Mojzel vs Abha

1-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rbeea vs Hottain

1-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Suqoor vs Al-Draih

1-1

1-2
Fri 6, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Hibernian FC vs Dundee United

2-0

3-0
Fri 6, Jan-00:15 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona

2-0

2-1
Fri 6, Jan-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

1-1
Fri 6, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Getafe

0-0

0-1
Fri 6, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-0
Fri 6, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs CD Mirandes

0-0

2-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Jaish Damascus vs Al-Wahda Damascus

1-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Hurriya Aleppo

1-0

2-0
Fri 6, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen Latakia vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-1

1-2
Fri 6, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Mohafza vs Jableh SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 6, Jan-23:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Afan Lido vs Taffs Well

0-0

0-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus