Latest

Complete Football Results for Wed 4, Jan 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Monday,16 Jan 2017  | Sunday,15 Jan 2017  | Saturday,14 Jan 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 4, Jan-03:30 - Australia National Youth League
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Muharraq vs Sitra

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Malkia vs Al-Riffa

1-2

3-3
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Taboao da Serra Youth vs Luverdense Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth vs Cori Sabba Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Juventus-SP Youth vs Portuguesa Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Guaratingueta Youth vs Estanciano Youth

1-1

2-4
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth vs Mogi Mirim Youth

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Agua Santa SP Youth vs Santo Andre Youth

1-0

3-2
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Manthiqueira Youth vs Itabaiana SE Youth

2-2

4-4
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Guarulhos SP Youth vs Flamengo-SP Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bahia Youth vs Trindade AC Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Cruzeiro Youth vs River (PI) Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:10 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Internacional (RS) Youth vs CE Aimore Youth

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:10 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Perolas Negras Youth vs Goias Youth

0-2

0-4
Wed 4, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Boavista (RJ) Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ceara Youth vs Madureira Youth

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:20 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Criciuma Youth vs Porto-PE Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:25 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Avai Youth vs Desportiva Paraense Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Figueirense (SC) Youth vs Sete de Setembro PE Youth

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Londrina EC Youth vs Juventude (RS) Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Taubate Youth vs Operario MS Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Penapolense Youth vs Volta Redonda Youth

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Fortaleza Youth vs Rio Branco EC/SP Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Rio Preto Youth vs Sergipe Youth (SE)

1-1

1-2
Wed 4, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Marilia Youth vs Alagoinhas Atletico Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Botafogo PB Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 4, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Sao Raimundo-RR Youth

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Uniao Barbarense Youth

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-02:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Parana Clube Youth vs Paysandu(PA) Youth

1-1

3-2
Wed 4, Jan-03:10 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Novoperario Youth

2-2

3-2
Wed 4, Jan-03:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Alecrim RN Youth

0-0

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
America FC MG Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Paulo Youth vs Genus Youth

4-0

6-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Vitoria PE vs America PE

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Atletico Pernambucano vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Flamengo Arcoverde/PE vs Belo Jardim PE

1-1

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Club Africain vs Paris Saint Germain

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF Mestalla vs CD Castellon

2-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-17:10 - Club Friendly
Zimamoto SC vs Young Africans

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Sorrento F.C. vs Ebolitana

1-1

1-4
Wed 4, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Torino vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-18:45 - Club Friendly
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-2

1-3
Wed 4, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Shanghai Shenxin vs MC Alger

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-0

4-1
Wed 4, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Omonia Nicosia FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-1

3-2
Wed 4, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - England Reserves Cup
Bradford Reserve vs Newcastle Reserve

0-2

0-6
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - England Reserves Cup
Rotherham Reserve vs Sheffield United Reserve

0-1

1-4
Wed 4, Jan-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town vs Altrincham

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Leicester City(U23) vs Brighton U23

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Jan-00:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Swansea City

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Jan-00:00 - English Premier League
Stoke City vs Watford

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco vs Burkina Faso

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore Select Women\'s vs United Arab Emirates Women\'s


0-4
Wed 4, Jan-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Tunisia vs Uganda

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-16:00 - Greece - National B
Aiginiakos FC vs AEL Kalloni

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece - National B
Panserraikos vs Acharnaikos

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece - National B
Agrotikos Asteras vs OFI Crete

1-0

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece - National B
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Panelefsiniakos

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece - National B
Panthrakikos vs Chania FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece - National B
Panegialios FC vs Lamia

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece - National B
Kissamikos vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece - National B
Athletic Union of Sparta vs Trikala

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League
Kerkyra vs Atromitos Athens

1-1

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEK Athens vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs Veria FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-14:00 - Greece U20 League
AEL Larisa U20 vs Veria FC(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-14:00 - Greece U20 League
Pas Giannina(U20) vs PAE Levadiakos(U20)

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-15:00 - Greece U20 League
Platanias FC(U20) vs Panathinaikos U20

1-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-16:00 - HK-Guangdong Cup
Hong Kong,China vs GuangDong

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Karkh


5-3
Wed 4, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Zakho

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Naft Misan

1-0

3-0
Wed 4, Jan-20:30 - Kuwait League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Salmiyah

0-2

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-18:30 - Kuwait League
Al-Nasar vs Yarmouk

1-1

2-2
Wed 4, Jan-18:30 - Kuwait League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Salibikhaet

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:30 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Birkirkara FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Portadown FC(U20)

0-1

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glenavon(U20) vs Ballymena United(U20)

1-0

1-2
Wed 4, Jan-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Crusaders FC(U20) vs Ards FC(U20)


8-0
Wed 4, Jan-01:15 - Portugal League Cup
Moreirense vs FC Porto

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-01:15 - Portugal League Cup
Belenenses vs Feirense

0-1

2-2
Wed 4, Jan-19:25 - Qatar League
Al-Garrafa vs Al-Ahli Doha

1-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-19:25 - Qatar League
Al-Wakra vs Al Jaish (QAT)

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-17:15 - Qatar League
Al Muaidar Club vs Lekhwiya SC

0-2

1-3
Wed 4, Jan-17:15 - Qatar League
Al-Khuraitiat vs Al-Sadd

0-0

0-1
Wed 4, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Sevilla C vs CD San Roque de Lepe

2-0

4-1
Wed 4, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Deportivo Cieza vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF

0-1

1-3
Wed 4, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Mar Menor vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-23:45 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Lorca Deportiva FC vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

3-0
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Real Sociedad vs Villarreal

2-0

3-1
Wed 4, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Alcorcon vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

0-0
Wed 4, Jan-00:15 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Las Palmas vs Atletico de Madrid

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-00:15 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Deportivo La Coruna vs Alaves

0-2

2-2
Wed 4, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U18
Real Betis U18 vs CD Puerto Malagueno CJGI(U18)

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U18
Dos Hermanas CF(U18) vs Sevilla(U18)

0-2

0-4
Wed 4, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U18
CMD San Juan(U18) vs Real Jaen(U18)

0-0

2-0
Wed 4, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Primera U18
CF Rusadir(U18) vs UD Tomares(U18)

0-0

0-4
Wed 4, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U18
Granada CF U18 vs UCD La Canada Atletico(U18)

0-0

2-1
Wed 4, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U18
CD San Felix(U18) vs ADP Sevilla Este(U18)

3-3

4-4
Wed 4, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U18
Cordoba C.F.(U18) vs Recreativo Huelva(U18)

3-1

7-1
Wed 4, Jan-12:10 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Duzcespor(U19)

3-0

7-0
Wed 4, Jan-12:15 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Inegolspor(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 4, Jan-14:05 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 4, Jan-18:25 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Wasl vs Al-Sharjah

0-2

2-4
Wed 4, Jan-18:25 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Wehda(UAE) vs Al-Jazira(UAE)

3-0

6-0
Wed 4, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Viettel (U19) vs Megastar Nam Dinh (U19)


6-0
Wed 4, Jan-15:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Thua Thien Hue(U19) vs Da Nang (U19)


3-0
Wed 4, Jan-11:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Khanh Hoa(U19) vs Binh Thuan(U19)

2-1

3-1
Wed 4, Jan-11:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Thanh Hoa FC(U19) vs T&T Hanoi(U19)

0-1

0-2
Wed 4, Jan-11:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dong Nai(U19) vs TP Ho Chi Minh(U19)

0-1

0-3
Wed 4, Jan-11:55 - Vietnam Championship U19
Can Tho(U19) vs Dong Tam Long An(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 4, Jan-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Than Quang Ninh(U19) vs Song Lam Nghe An(U19)

1-1

1-3
Wed 4, Jan-13:15 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dak Lak(U19) vs Quang Nam(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 4, Jan-13:40 - Vietnam Championship U19
PVF Vietnam(U19) vs Tay Ninh(U19)

3-0

5-0
Wed 4, Jan-16:30 - Women South Asian Championship
India Women\'s vs Bangladesh Women\'s

1-1

3-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus