Football Results for Sun 1, Dec 2013

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 1, Dec 2013

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KS Perparimi Kukesi

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Flamurtari

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Andorra Super league
Lusitanos la Posa vs Principat

2-0

6-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Andorra Super league
Encamp vs UE Santa Coloma


2-3
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs UAI Urquiza

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Barracas Central vs Comunicaciones BsAs

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Chacarita Juniors vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-00:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores de Belgrano vs Deportivo Moron

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-03:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa Dalmine vs Tristan Suarez

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Defensores de Cambaceres

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba vs Club Lujan

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs San Telmo

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Quilmes

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Talleres Rem de Escalada vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Sportivo Barracas

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico vs Patronato Parana

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Talleres Cordoba vs CA Banfield

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Division
Colon vs Velez Sarsfield

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Division
Tigre vs Atletico Rafaela

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Belgrano

0-2

1-4
Sun 1, Dec-03:20 - Argentinian Primera Division
All Boys vs Newells Old Boys

3-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Banants vs Alashkert

5-0

7-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ulisses Yerevan vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-08:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-10:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne Heart FC vs Adelaide United FC

0-2

3-3
Sun 1, Dec-04:30 - Australia National Youth League
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-3

2-7
Sun 1, Dec-08:00 - Australia National Youth League
Sydney FC Youth vs Melbourne Victory FC Am

3-1

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-08:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs Melbourne Victory Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-08:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
WS Wanderers Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

1-0

1-4
Sun 1, Dec-22:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs SV Ried

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Gomel

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Zulte-Waregem

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Lierse vs Standard Liege

0-1

0-5
Sun 1, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
CS Vise Wezet vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Eendracht Aalst vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Third Division Group A
Izegem vs RFC Tournai Doornik


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Third Division Group A
Geants Athois vs K.RC.Mechelen

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Third Division Group A
Vigor Wuitens Hamme vs KSV Temse


4-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Third Division Group A
Rupel Boom vs Olsa Brakel


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Third Division Group A
Standard Wetteren vs Londerzeel SK


2-4
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Third Division Group B
Grimbergen vs KV Turnhout


2-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Third Division Group B
Bocholter VV vs RCS Vervietois


1-2
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Third Division Group B
Royal Cappellen FC vs Berchem Sport


0-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs Olimpik Sarajevo

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Nautico (PE)

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-01:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Criciuma vs Sao Paulo

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vitoria Salvador BA vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-1

4-2
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Bahia(BA)

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ponte Preta vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Concepcion vs CSyD Barnechea

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Deportes Temuco

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Coquimbo Unido vs Naval de Talcahuano

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-04:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs La Serena

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs U.Concepcion

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-05:00 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Palestino

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Univ. Catolica vs Colo Colo

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-12:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Guizhou Renhe vs Guangzhou Evergrande FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Club Friendly
IR Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-3

1-4
Sun 1, Dec-11:30 - Club Friendly
Thanh Hoa FC vs Quang Nam

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-13:40 - Club Friendly
T&T Hanoi vs The Vissai Ninh Binh

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-02:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios

0-1

4-1
Sun 1, Dec-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs U. Autonoma

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-21:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Championship
Zambia vs Burundi

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Championship
Somalia vs Tanzania

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
ES Schouweiler vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

0-7
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Jeunesse Biwer vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
UNA Strassen vs Swift Hesperange

3-1

5-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Progres Niedercorn

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
US Sandweiler vs Rodange 91

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Atert Bissen vs Jeunesse Canach

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Muhlenbach Sandzak vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-3

0-4
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Hostert vs UN Kaerjeng 97

0-2

1-5
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Union Kayl Tetange vs CS Grevenmacher

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport vs FC Wiltz 71

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
CS Petange vs Jeunesse Esch

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Erpeldange 72 vs US Rumelange

1-0

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Sporting Steinfort vs FC Minerva Lintgen

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Avenir Beggen vs Fola Esch

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Alki Larnaka FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Omonia Nicosia FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Asil Lysi


2-0
Sun 1, Dec-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Marila Pribram

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Brno

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Kobenhavn

1-3

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Aarhus AGF

2-0

4-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Marienlyst vs Silkeborg IF

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-22:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Manta FC vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-23:45 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga de Loja vs Independiente Jose Teran

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-20:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-20:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Macara

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - England Divison 1
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Bradford AFC

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England Divison 2
Newport County vs Chesterfield

1-0

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hendon vs Whitstable Town

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Forest Green Rovers Women\'s vs St Nicholas Women\'s


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s


3-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Maidenhead United Women\'s


2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Loughborough Students Women\'s vs Cambridge Women\'s


5-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Liverpool Feds Women\'s vs Peterlee St Francis LFC Women\'s


6-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Copsewood Women\'s vs Nettleham Women\'s


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Ebbsfleet United Women\'s vs Denham United Women\'s


2-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Whitley Bay Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Chorley LFC Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


1-6
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
C&K Basildon Women\'s vs KIKK United Women\'s


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Chichester City Women\'s vs Gloucester City Women\'s


6-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Exeter City Women\'s vs Gosport Borough Women\'s


3-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Chester-Le-Street Town Women\'s vs Tranmere Rovers Women\'s


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Reedswood Women\'s vs Leicester City LFC Women\'s


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Leverstock Green Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s


0-5
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
TNS Llansantffraid LFC Women vs Sandiacre Town Women


4-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Blackpool Wren Rovers Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Enfield Town Women\'s vs Norwich City Women\'s


3-2
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Larkhall Athletic Women\'s vs Swindon Supermarine Women\'s


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Derby County

0-3

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Leeds United FC Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


0-3
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Wolves Women\'s


3-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Sporting Club Albion Women\'s


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Newcastle Women\'s vs Bradford City Women\'s


0-4
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Preston North End Women\'s


3-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s


1-2
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s


4-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chesham United Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:05 - English Premier League
Hull City vs Liverpool

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-20:10 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Swansea City

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-20:10 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Southampton

0-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sochaux B vs Lyonnais B


0-3
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Arras FC(U19)


5-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Avranches(U19)


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Amiens AC(U19)


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


4-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris FC U19 vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


4-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Racing Colombes 92(U19) vs Caen(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Lens U19


1-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Sedan U19


4-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Nancy(U19)


1-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Mulhouse U19


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Evian Thonon Gaillard(U19)


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs RCS Chapelle(U19)


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Angers SCO U19


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Aviron Bayonnais(U19)


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Bordeaux U19


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Colomiers U19 vs Laval U19


1-4
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Toulouse(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Monaco U19


5-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Clermont Foot U19


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Lyonnais U19 vs Bastia U19


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

1-0

7-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Arras Football Women\'s

5-0

5-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
FCF Henin Beaumont Women\'s vs Juvisy Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs AS Muretaine Women\'s

4-0

5-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Yzeure AS Women\'s vs Saint-Etienne Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Ajaccio

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bastia vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-02:15 - Friendly Internationals
Dominica vs Saint Lucia

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FK Gorno Lisice

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Horizont Turnovo vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Metalurg Skopje vs FK Makedonija

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Chemnitzer vs SV Elversberg

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17)

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

2-0

4-3
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

2-1

2-3
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Euskirchener TSC(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bonner SC (U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs SC Freiburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Bochum vs Munchen 1860

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Energie Cottbus

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs VfL Sindelfingen Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
BV Cloppenburg Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

5-0

8-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs VfB Lubeck (U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt (U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Wolfsburg (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Wacker Burghausen(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

0-0

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-2

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Bonner SC (U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
VfL Theesen(U19) vs RW Essen(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-2

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Zwickau vs Berliner FC Viktoria 1889

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Wacker Nordhausen

1-2

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs VFC Plauen

0-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Union Berlin Am vs TSG Neustrelitz

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs SV Wilhelmshaven

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SV Meppen vs SC Victoria Hamburg

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfR Neumunster vs Hannover 96 Am

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SV Eichede vs ETSV Weiche Flensburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs Eintracht Frankfurt Am

2-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Baunatal vs Mainz Am

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs SC Wiedenbruck

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Sekondi Hasaacas FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Bechem United

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Heart of Lions vs Berekum Chelsea

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Wa All Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Inter Allies

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Amidaus Professionals vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:15 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs New Edubiase United

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:30 - Greece - National A
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Ergotelis

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National A
FC Aris Thessaloniki vs Panthrakikos

1-2

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:15 - Greece - National A
Panionios vs Xanthi

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:15 - Greece - National A
OFI Crete vs AEL Kalloni

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:15 - Greece - National A
Veria FC vs PAE Levadiakos

0-1

4-3
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
Kerkyra vs Zakynthos

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
Vizas Megaron vs Chania FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
Aharnaikos vs AS Fokikos

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
ASK Olympiakos Volou vs Fostiras

2-1

5-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
Pierikos vs Niki Volou

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
Anagennisi Giannitson vs Vataniakos

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
Aiginiakos FC vs Anagenisi Karditsa

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece - National B
Tyrnavos 2005 vs Nea Kavala

1-1

4-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - Greece - National B
Panahaiki-2005 vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Greece - National B
Apollon Kalamaria vs Iraklis Saloniki

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Greece U20 League
Apollon Smirnis(U20) vs Panathinaikos U20

1-2

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-12:30 - Greece U20 League
OFI Crete(U20) vs AEL Kalloni(U20)

0-0

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Universidad de San Carlos vs CD Marquense

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CD Malacateco

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Heredia Jaguares vs Halcones FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CD Suchitepequez

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-2

0-4
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-10:30 - HongKong FA 1st Division
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Sun Pegasus

1-0

3-4
Sun 1, Dec-10:30 - HongKong FA 1st Division
Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei vs Yokohama FC Hong Kong

2-2

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-13:30 - HongKong FA 1st Division
South China vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros vs Bodajk FC Siofok

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Fehervar Videoton

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs ETO Gyori FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs Rangdajied United

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-13:30 - India League Division 1
Bengaluru vs Shillong Lajong FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - India League Division 1
Salgaocar Sports Club vs Sporting Clube de Goa

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:30 - India League Division 1
Pune FC vs Prayag United SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Udinese

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AS Roma

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Livorno

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-2

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Sampdoria

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Catania vs AC Milan

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Cremonese vs Carrarese

2-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Virtus Entella

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Como vs AC Venezia

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
San Marino Calcio vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Reggiana vs Lumezzane

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Vicenza

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Savona vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Esperia Viareggio vs Perugia

0-2

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Pisa vs Salernitana

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Lecce vs Grosseto

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1B
Ascoli vs Prato

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Sassari Torres vs AC Monza

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Spal vs US Pergolettese

0-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Forli FC vs Rimini

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Renate AC vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Cuneo vs Mantova

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Alessandria vs USD Virtus Verona

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Santarcangelo vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Castiglione vs Bassano

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone A
Real Vicenza vs Bellaria Igea Marina

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone B
Tuttocuoio vs AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone B
Arzanese vs Teramo

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone B
Poggibonsi vs Foggia

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone B
Chieti vs Gavorrano

2-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone B
Messina vs Vigor Lamezia

0-3

1-4
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie C2 girone B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Ischia Isolaverde

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie C2 girone B
Aversa Normanna vs ASD Martina Franca

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Gainare Tottori

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Ichihara

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Purple Sanga vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Ramtha SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-09:00 - Korea League Classic
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-09:00 - Korea League Classic
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Seoul

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-09:00 - Korea League Classic
Incheon United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Lebanese League
Al-Nejmeh vs Shabab Sahel

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:15 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaahli Alay vs Salam Zgharta

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:15 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Asswehly

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:45 - Malaysia Kings Gold Cup
Selangor PB vs Kedah

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:45 - Malaysia Kings Gold Cup
PB Perlis vs Terengganu

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Hamrun Spartans


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Malta First Division League
Zurrieq vs St. Andrews


2-2
Sun 1, Dec-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
CDSyC Cruz Azul vs Toluca

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Morelia

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Necaxa vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Dacia Chisinau vs FC Sheriff

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zabjelo Podgorica vs KOM Podgorica

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs Arsenal Tivat

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zora Spuz vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Bokelj Kotor


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Raja de Beni Mellal

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid vs Union Sportive de Mohammedia


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive At Melloul vs Racing Casablanca


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
Club Chabab Houara vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-22:30 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Maghrib Association Tetouan

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Super League
KAC de Kenitra vs Wydad Fes

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Kawkab de Marrakech vs OCK Olympique de Khouribga

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-03:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Team Wellington

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hamilton Wanderers SC vs Waikato FC

1-2

3-3
Sun 1, Dec-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Canterbury United

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani CA

0-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:00 - Poland - 1. Liga
Podbeskidzie vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow

1-1

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Limianos(U17) vs Vizela(U17)


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Ad Barroselas(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)


0-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


0-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Macedo Cavaleiros(U17) vs Chaves U17


1-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Os Sandinenses(U17) vs Gil Vicente(U17)


1-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sanjoanense U17 vs FC Penafiel(U17)


5-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Varzim(U17) vs Gondomar(U17)


3-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Leixoes(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Porto Sad(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


2-4
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Academico Viseu(U17)


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Marinhense(U17)


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Repesenses(U17) vs NDS Guarda(U17)


5-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Anadia(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


6-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
CADE Entroncamento U17 vs Sport Clube Caldas(U17)


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Fut.Alverca(U17)


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Electrico FC(U17) vs Real Sport Clube(U17)


0-7
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Imortal(U17) vs Portimonense U17


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Cova da Piedade(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


3-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs SC Covilha

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Atletico Clube Purtugal vs SC Farense

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Feirense

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Aves vs Chaves

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Portimonense vs CF Uniao Madeira

1-1

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Academico Viseu

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Beira Mar vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Porto B

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Santa Clara vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:45 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs SL Benfica

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Academica Coimbra vs FC Porto

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-23:45 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Lisbon vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs Maritimo

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Gil Vicente

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Vitoria FC Setubal

2-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-18:45 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Nasr Riyadh U21 vs Al-Shoalah(U21)

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:55 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Fateh(U21) vs Al-Taawon(U21)

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:55 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Ettifaq(U21) vs Al Ittihad U21(KSA)

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:05 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Shabab(U21) vs Al-Orubah U21

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:05 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Faisaly Harmah(U21) vs Najran(U21)


2-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:20 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Raed(U21) vs Al-Nahdha U21

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:45 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Ahli Jeddah U21 vs Al Hilal(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Steaua Bucuresti vs Petrolul Ploiesti

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A
ASC Corona Brasov vs Pandurii

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2
Universitatea Craiova vs Minerul Motru


0-3
Sun 1, Dec-13:50 - Russia Premier League
FC Terek Groznyi vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Volga Nizhny Novgorod

3-0

6-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-13:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs FC Tom Tomsk Youth

1-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Kuban Krasnodar Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Amkar Perm Youth

4-0

6-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP Domagnano


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs Cailungo


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Murata


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hearts vs Celtic

0-5

0-7
Sun 1, Dec-16:45 - Scotland FA Cup
Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Vozdovac Beograd

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Spartak Trnava B vs Zemplin Michalovce

1-1

3-3
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Sokol Dolna Zdana vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Zavrc

2-1

3-4
Sun 1, Dec-19:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-2

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Triglav Gorenjska vs ND Gorica

0-2

1-5
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
African Warriors vs Blackburn Rovers (RSA)


3-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Milano United vs Maluti FET College


4-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
United FC (RSA) vs Black Leopards


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Roses United vs Vasco da Gama(RSA)


0-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Moroka Swallows

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sant Gabriel Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granada CF Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Collerense Women\'s vs Oviedo Moderno Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Athletic Club Bibao Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Levante Las Planas

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Osasuna

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Sevilla

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Jaen CF vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Murcia vs Hercules CF

0-2

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Tenerife

0-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alaves vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sabadell vs CD Mirandes

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Alcorcon

1-2

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino luanco vs Real Aviles

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Caudal

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Noja vs SD Logrones

1-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CD Guijuelo

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Compostela

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Logrones vs Cultural Leonesa

0-1

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense vs Zamora CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Tropezon vs Racing de Santander

0-2

0-5
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Fuenlabrada vs CD Sarinena

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leganes vs Las Palmas Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UB Conquense vs Real Madrid C

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Puerta Bonita vs Toledo

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs CD Tudelano

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Huesca vs Atletico de Madrid B

3-0

4-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Sestao

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Espanyol B

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs Constancia

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs Sant Andreu

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Olimpic Xativa vs AE Prat

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Reus Deportiu vs UE Llagostera

0-0

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs Huracan Valencia CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs UD Levante B

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Cadiz

0-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Albacete

0-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba CF B vs Lucena CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almeria B vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs CD El Palo

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
La Roda CF vs Cacereno

0-1

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Ecija Balompie

1-1

2-3
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Swiss National Liga
Young Boys vs Basel

1-2

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:45 - Swiss National Liga
Lausanne Sports vs FC Thun

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-16:45 - Swiss National Liga
St. Gallen vs Zurich

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs Wohlen

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Lugano vs Vaduz

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
La Palme de Tozeur Avenir vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Grombalia vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs ES du Sahel

1-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs A.S. Marsa

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa

0-0

1-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs C. A. Bizertin

2-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
FC Hammamet vs S.S. Sfaxien


1-2
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs CS Hilalien

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs Sporting Ben Arous


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Sidi Bouzid vs E.S.Beni Khalled


1-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique du Kef vs Enfidha Sport


2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis


2-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs ES Hamam-Sousse


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Kasserine vs Croissant Msaken


1-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Bucaspor

1-2

2-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Kahramanmaras vs Boluspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-16:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Karsiyaka vs 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Belediye Bingolspor vs Umraniyespor

0-3

1-7
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karagumruk vs Kahramanmaras Bld

3-0

4-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yesil Bursa vs Ankara Demirspor

2-0

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tekirova Belediyespor vs Ankara Adliyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulubu vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Siirtspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Derince Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Corum Belediyespor vs Ciksalin Spor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sandikli Belediyespor vs Manavgat Evrenseki

1-1

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Balcova Belediyespor vs Erzurum BB

2-1

4-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Sakaryaspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bursa Niluferspor AS vs Elazig Belediyespor

2-0

3-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
UnyeSpor vs Duzyurtspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Aksarayspor vs Maltepespor

1-3

3-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Batman Petrolspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Vanspor vs Erzincan Refahiyespor

0-0

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Denizli Bld vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Anadolu Uskudar vs Beypazari Sekerspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Keciorengucu vs Istanbulspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kocaelispor vs Golcukspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbakirspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs 1930 BAFRA SPOR

3-0

4-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Kirikhanspor

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kayseri Sekerspor vs Arsinspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Derince Belediyespor Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s


0-2
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s


2-1
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Marmara Universitesi Spor Women\'s vs KDZ Ereglispor Women\'s


0-4
Sun 1, Dec-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Izmit Cenesuyuspor Women\'s


3-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Goztepe

0-2

1-5
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Giresunspor vs Canakkale Dardanelspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kartalspor vs Konya Sekerspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Aydinspor vs Pendikspor

1-1

3-4
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Gaziosmanpasa

0-0

0-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ofspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bozuyukspor vs Ankaragucu

0-1

0-2
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tepecik Bld vs Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kizilcahamamspor vs Bugsasspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Alanyaspor vs Gungoren

0-0

1-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

1-1

1-3
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayrampasaspor vs Korfez Bld.

0-1

0-3
Sun 1, Dec-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Eskisehirspor vs Karabukspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Kayseri Erciyespor

1-0

3-1
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

0-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Metalurh Zaporizhzhya

1-0

2-0
Sun 1, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk(U19) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19)

0-4

1-8
Sun 1, Dec-15:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Sevastopol PFK (U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud vs CA Penarol

0-0

0-0
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Miramar Misiones FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 1, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs Defensor SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 1, Dec-16:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Wanderers FC

2-1

3-3
Sun 1, Dec-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Llaneros de Guanare FC

0-2

1-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.