Superscore (Supertote) Football Betting Odds ( Odds are for a RS100 BET).

ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.
SUPERSCORE (SUPERTOTE) BETTING ODDS

Superscore (Supertote) Full Time Betting Odds

ALGERIA: DIVISION 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-15:00
Constantine vs. Tadjenant

(Code:8901)

(Code:8903)

(Code:8902)
30-Apr-15:00
Mo Bejaia vs. Harrach

(Code:9101)

(Code:9103)

(Code:9102)
30-Apr-15:00
Relizane vs. Saoura

(Code:9201)

(Code:9203)

(Code:9202)
30-Apr-15:00
Usm Alger vs. Asm Oran

(Code:9301)

(Code:9303)

(Code:9302)
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-23:00
Atletico Parana vs. All Boys

(Code:46001)

(Code:46003)

(Code:46002)
30-Apr-18:30
Crucero Del N vs. Juventud U.g

(Code:45701)

(Code:45703)

(Code:45702)
30-Apr-20:00
Gimnasia Juj vs. Brown Adrogue

(Code:45901)

(Code:45903)

(Code:45902)
30-Apr-00:05
Ind. Rivadavia vs. Boca Unidos

(Code:617501)

(Code:617503)

(Code:617502)
30-Apr-00:00
Instituto vs. Juventud Unida U

(Code:617401)

(Code:617403)

(Code:617402)
30-Apr-19:00
Sp.estudiantes vs. Santamarina

(Code:45801)

(Code:45803)

(Code:45802)
30-Apr-00:05
Almagro vs. Chacarita Juniors

(Code:605201)

(Code:605203)

(Code:605202)
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISION
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-20:00
Argentinos Jr vs. Boca Juniors

(Code:9401)

(Code:9403)

(Code:9402)
30-Apr-18:00
Belgrano vs. Quilmes

(Code:45601)

(Code:45603)

(Code:45602)
30-Apr-20:00
Def.y Justic vs. San Martin Sj

(Code:9501)

(Code:9503)

(Code:9502)
30-Apr-20:00
Godoy Cruz vs. Arsenal Sarandi

(Code:9601)

(Code:9603)

(Code:9602)
30-Apr-20:00
Huracan vs. Racing Club

(Code:9701)

(Code:9703)

(Code:9702)
30-Apr-17:00
Independiente vs. San Lorenzo

(Code:45501)

(Code:45503)

(Code:45502)
30-Apr-20:00
River Plate vs. Velez Sarsfiel

(Code:9801)

(Code:9803)

(Code:9802)
AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:30
Ac Wolfsberger vs. Mattersburg

(Code:10501)

(Code:10503)

(Code:10502)
30-Apr-16:30
Admira vs. Altach

(Code:10601)

(Code:10603)

(Code:10602)
30-Apr-14:00
Grodig vs. Rapid Vienna

(Code:10401)

(Code:10403)

(Code:10402)
30-Apr-16:30
Sturm Graz vs. Ried

(Code:10701)

(Code:10703)

(Code:10702)
BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:30
Din. Minsk vs. Slutsk

(Code:605301)

(Code:605303)

(Code:605302)
30-Apr-14:00
Gorodeja vs. Mikashevichi

(Code:11101)

(Code:11103)

(Code:11102)
30-Apr-12:00
Isloch Minsk vs. Brest

(Code:10901)

(Code:10903)

(Code:10902)
30-Apr-13:00
Slavia Mozyr vs. Vitebsk

(Code:11001)

(Code:11003)

(Code:11002)
BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE-EUROPA LG GROUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:00
Charleroi vs. Lokeren

(Code:11201)

(Code:11203)

(Code:11202)
30-Apr-18:30
Kortrijk vs. St. Liege

(Code:11401)

(Code:11403)

(Code:11402)
30-Apr-16:00
Kv Mechelen vs. St. Truiden

(Code:11301)

(Code:11303)

(Code:11302)
30-Apr-18:30
Waasland-bev vs. Mouscron Per

(Code:11501)

(Code:11503)

(Code:11502)
BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-17:00
Antwerp vs. Eupen

(Code:11601)

(Code:11603)

(Code:11602)
30-Apr-18:00
Deinze vs. St. Gilloise

(Code:11701)

(Code:11703)

(Code:11702)
30-Apr-18:00
Heist vs. Seraing Utd

(Code:11801)

(Code:11803)

(Code:11802)
30-Apr-18:00
Ksv Roeselare vs. Coxyde

(Code:11901)

(Code:11903)

(Code:11902)
30-Apr-18:00
Rws Bruxelles vs. Patro Eisden

(Code:12101)

(Code:12103)

(Code:12102)
30-Apr-18:00
Tubize vs. Dessel

(Code:12201)

(Code:12203)

(Code:12202)
30-Apr-18:00
Virton vs. Lierse

(Code:12301)

(Code:12303)

(Code:12302)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-18:00
Borac Banja Luka vs. Slavija

(Code:12901)

(Code:12903)

(Code:12902)
30-Apr-15:00
Mladost Dk vs. Travnik

(Code:12501)

(Code:12503)

(Code:12502)
30-Apr-14:00
Olimpic Saraj vs. Siroki Brije

(Code:12401)

(Code:12403)

(Code:12402)
30-Apr-15:00
Radnik Bijeljina vs. Prijedor

(Code:12601)

(Code:12603)

(Code:12602)
30-Apr-15:00
Sloboda vs. Drina Zvornik

(Code:12701)

(Code:12703)

(Code:12702)
30-Apr-15:00
Velez Mostar vs. Fk Sarajevo

(Code:12801)

(Code:12803)

(Code:12802)
CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-18:00
Colo Colo vs. S. Wanderers

(Code:13401)

(Code:13403)

(Code:13402)
30-Apr-18:00
Ohiggins vs. U. De Concepcion

(Code:13501)

(Code:13503)

(Code:13502)
30-Apr-18:00
U. Catolica vs. A. Italiano

(Code:13601)

(Code:13603)

(Code:13602)
30-Apr-00:00
Antofagasta vs. San Luis

(Code:606301)

(Code:606303)

(Code:606302)
30-Apr-00:00
San Marcos De A vs. Palestino

(Code:606401)

(Code:606403)

(Code:606402)
30-Apr-00:00
Union La Caler vs. Dep.iquique

(Code:606501)

(Code:606503)

(Code:606502)
CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-11:35
Chongqing Lifan vs. Beijing G

(Code:13801)

(Code:13803)

(Code:13802)
30-Apr-11:35
Guangzhou Ev vs. Shang.shenhua

(Code:13901)

(Code:13903)

(Code:13902)
30-Apr-11:35
Henan Jianye vs. Hangzhou Gr

(Code:14001)

(Code:14003)

(Code:14002)
30-Apr-07:30
Liaoning vs. Hebei

(Code:13701)

(Code:13703)

(Code:13702)
CROATIA: 1. HNL
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-17:00
D. Zagreb vs. Istra 1961

(Code:14201)

(Code:14203)

(Code:14202)
30-Apr-13:00
Nk Zagreb vs. Belupo

(Code:14101)

(Code:14103)

(Code:14102)
CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-15:00
Karvina vs. Sigma Olomouc B

(Code:14901)

(Code:14903)

(Code:14902)
30-Apr-16:00
Opava vs. Usti Nad Labem

(Code:15101)

(Code:15103)

(Code:15102)
30-Apr-15:00
Vlasim vs. Fk Pardubice

(Code:15001)

(Code:15003)

(Code:15002)
30-Apr-08:15
Vysehrad vs. Hradec Kralove

(Code:14801)

(Code:14803)

(Code:14802)
CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:00
Liberec vs. Brno

(Code:14301)

(Code:14303)

(Code:14302)
30-Apr-16:15
Plzen vs. Ostrava

(Code:14701)

(Code:14703)

(Code:14702)
30-Apr-13:00
Pribram vs. Dukla Prague

(Code:14401)

(Code:14403)

(Code:14402)
30-Apr-13:00
Sigma Olomouc vs. Jablonec

(Code:14501)

(Code:14503)

(Code:14502)
30-Apr-13:00
Slovacko vs. Zlin

(Code:14601)

(Code:14603)

(Code:14602)
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:00
Middelfart vs. Bronshoj

(Code:15501)

(Code:15503)

(Code:15502)
30-Apr-13:00
Thisted Fc vs. Bk Frem

(Code:15601)

(Code:15603)

(Code:15602)
DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - RELEGATION GROUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:00
Jammerbugt vs. Svendborg

(Code:15801)

(Code:15803)

(Code:15802)
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Hobro vs. Sonderjyske

(Code:15201)

(Code:15203)

(Code:15202)
EGYPT: EGYPT CUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-17:00
Al Ahly vs. Haras El Hodood

(Code:16101)

(Code:16103)

(Code:16102)
ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-11:30
Bolton vs. Hull City

(Code:4601)

(Code:4603)

(Code:4602)
30-Apr-14:00
Brentford vs. Fulham

(Code:4701)

(Code:4703)

(Code:4702)
30-Apr-14:00
Bristol City vs. Huddersfield

(Code:4801)

(Code:4803)

(Code:4802)
30-Apr-14:00
Ipswich vs. Milton Keynes Dons

(Code:4901)

(Code:4903)

(Code:4902)
30-Apr-14:00
Leeds vs. Charlton

(Code:5001)

(Code:5003)

(Code:5002)
30-Apr-14:00
Nottingham vs. Wolves

(Code:5101)

(Code:5103)

(Code:5102)
30-Apr-14:00
Reading vs. Preston

(Code:5201)

(Code:5203)

(Code:5202)
30-Apr-14:00
Rotherham vs. Blackburn

(Code:5301)

(Code:5303)

(Code:5302)
30-Apr-14:00
Sheffield Wed vs. Cardiff

(Code:5401)

(Code:5403)

(Code:5402)
ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Barnsley vs. Colchester

(Code:5601)

(Code:5603)

(Code:5602)
30-Apr-11:30
Blackpool vs. Wigan

(Code:5501)

(Code:5503)

(Code:5502)
30-Apr-14:00
Burton vs. Gillingham Fc

(Code:5701)

(Code:5703)

(Code:5702)
30-Apr-14:00
Chesterfield vs. Bury

(Code:5801)

(Code:5803)

(Code:5802)
30-Apr-14:00
Coventry vs. Sheffield Utd

(Code:5901)

(Code:5903)

(Code:5902)
30-Apr-14:00
Crewe vs. Doncaster

(Code:6001)

(Code:6003)

(Code:6002)
30-Apr-14:00
Millwall vs. Oldham

(Code:6101)

(Code:6103)

(Code:6102)
30-Apr-14:00
Rochdale vs. Swindon

(Code:6201)

(Code:6203)

(Code:6202)
30-Apr-14:00
Scunthorpe vs. Port Vale

(Code:6301)

(Code:6303)

(Code:6302)
30-Apr-14:00
Shrewsbury vs. Peterborough

(Code:6401)

(Code:6403)

(Code:6402)
30-Apr-14:00
Southend vs. Bradford

(Code:6501)

(Code:6503)

(Code:6502)
ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Barnet vs. Yeovil

(Code:6601)

(Code:6603)

(Code:6602)
30-Apr-14:00
Cambridge Utd vs. Plymouth

(Code:6701)

(Code:6703)

(Code:6702)
30-Apr-14:00
Carlisle vs. Oxford Utd

(Code:6801)

(Code:6803)

(Code:6802)
30-Apr-14:00
Dagenham&red vs. Crawley Town

(Code:6901)

(Code:6903)

(Code:6902)
30-Apr-14:00
Exeter vs. Morecambe

(Code:7001)

(Code:7003)

(Code:7002)
30-Apr-14:00
Hartlepool vs. Portsmouth

(Code:7101)

(Code:7103)

(Code:7102)
30-Apr-14:00
Leyton Orient vs. Mansfield

(Code:7201)

(Code:7203)

(Code:7202)
30-Apr-14:00
Newport vs. Notts County

(Code:7301)

(Code:7303)

(Code:7302)
30-Apr-14:00
Northampton vs. Luton

(Code:7401)

(Code:7403)

(Code:7402)
30-Apr-14:00
Stevenage vs. Afc Wimbledon

(Code:7501)

(Code:7503)

(Code:7502)
30-Apr-14:00
Wycombe vs. Accrington

(Code:7601)

(Code:7603)

(Code:7602)
30-Apr-14:00
York vs. Bristol Rovers

(Code:7701)

(Code:7703)

(Code:7702)
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:30
Arsenal vs. Norwich

(Code:601)

(Code:603)

(Code:602)
30-Apr-14:00
Everton vs. Bournemouth

(Code:101)

(Code:103)

(Code:102)
30-Apr-14:00
Newcastle vs. Crystal Palace

(Code:201)

(Code:203)

(Code:202)
30-Apr-14:00
Stoke City vs. Sunderland

(Code:301)

(Code:303)

(Code:302)
30-Apr-14:00
Watford vs. Aston Villa

(Code:401)

(Code:403)

(Code:402)
30-Apr-14:00
West Brom vs. West Ham

(Code:501)

(Code:503)

(Code:502)
ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:30
Barrow vs. Wrexham

(Code:16201)

(Code:16203)

(Code:16202)
30-Apr-16:30
Braintree vs. Altrincham

(Code:16301)

(Code:16303)

(Code:16302)
30-Apr-16:30
Bromley vs. Aldershot

(Code:16401)

(Code:16403)

(Code:16402)
30-Apr-16:30
Cheltenham vs. Lincoln City

(Code:16501)

(Code:16503)

(Code:16502)
30-Apr-16:30
Chester vs. Gateshead

(Code:16601)

(Code:16603)

(Code:16602)
30-Apr-16:30
Dover Ath. vs. Forest Green

(Code:16701)

(Code:16703)

(Code:16702)
30-Apr-16:30
Guiseley vs. Torquay

(Code:16801)

(Code:16803)

(Code:16802)
30-Apr-16:30
Halifax vs. Macclesfield

(Code:16901)

(Code:16903)

(Code:16902)
30-Apr-16:30
Southport vs. Kidderminster

(Code:17001)

(Code:17003)

(Code:17002)
30-Apr-16:30
Tranmere vs. Grimsby

(Code:17101)

(Code:17103)

(Code:17102)
30-Apr-16:30
Welling vs. Boreham Wood

(Code:17201)

(Code:17203)

(Code:17202)
30-Apr-16:30
Woking vs. Eastleigh

(Code:17301)

(Code:17303)

(Code:17302)
ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Brackley vs. Tamworth

(Code:17401)

(Code:17403)

(Code:17402)
30-Apr-14:00
Bradford Pa vs. Gainsborough

(Code:17501)

(Code:17503)

(Code:17502)
30-Apr-14:00
Chorley vs. Telford

(Code:17601)

(Code:17603)

(Code:17602)
30-Apr-14:00
Harrogate vs. Corby

(Code:17701)

(Code:17703)

(Code:17702)
30-Apr-14:00
Lowestoft vs. Gloucester City

(Code:17801)

(Code:17803)

(Code:17802)
30-Apr-14:00
North Ferriby vs. Alfreton

(Code:17901)

(Code:17903)

(Code:17902)
30-Apr-14:00
Nuneaton vs. Hednesford

(Code:18001)

(Code:18003)

(Code:18002)
30-Apr-14:00
Stalybridge vs. Boston

(Code:18101)

(Code:18103)

(Code:18102)
30-Apr-14:00
Stockport vs. Curzon

(Code:18201)

(Code:18203)

(Code:18202)
30-Apr-14:00
Utd Of Manchester vs. Solihull

(Code:18301)

(Code:18303)

(Code:18302)
30-Apr-14:00
Worcester vs. Fylde

(Code:18401)

(Code:18403)

(Code:18402)
ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Bath City vs. Margate

(Code:18501)

(Code:18503)

(Code:18502)
30-Apr-14:00
Chelmsford vs. Basingstoke

(Code:18601)

(Code:18603)

(Code:18602)
30-Apr-14:00
Ebbsfleet vs. Eastbourne Borou

(Code:18701)

(Code:18703)

(Code:18702)
30-Apr-14:00
Gosport vs. Hayes & Yeading

(Code:18801)

(Code:18803)

(Code:18802)
30-Apr-14:00
Hemel vs. Whitehawk

(Code:19001)

(Code:19003)

(Code:19002)
30-Apr-14:00
Maidenhead vs. Concord

(Code:19101)

(Code:19103)

(Code:19102)
30-Apr-14:00
Maidstone vs. Stortford

(Code:19201)

(Code:19203)

(Code:19202)
30-Apr-14:00
Oxford City vs. Sutton

(Code:19301)

(Code:19303)

(Code:19302)
30-Apr-14:00
St. Albans vs. Dartford

(Code:19401)

(Code:19403)

(Code:19402)
30-Apr-14:00
Truro vs. Wealdstone

(Code:19501)

(Code:19503)

(Code:19502)
ENGLAND:NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE-PLAY OFF
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Salford vs. Workington

(Code:45401)

(Code:45403)

(Code:45402)
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:00
Infonet vs. Sillamae Kalev

(Code:19701)

(Code:19703)

(Code:19702)
30-Apr-13:00
Paide Linnameeskond vs. Kalju

(Code:19601)

(Code:19603)

(Code:19602)
EURO 2016 (FRANCE)
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
10-Jun-19:00
France vs. Romania

(Code:700101)

(Code:700103)

(Code:700102)
11-Jun-13:00
Albania vs. Switzerland

(Code:700201)

(Code:700203)

(Code:700202)
11-Jun-19:00
England vs. Russia

(Code:700401)

(Code:700403)

(Code:700402)
11-Jun-16:00
Wales vs. Slovakia

(Code:700301)

(Code:700303)

(Code:700302)
12-Jun-19:00
Germany vs. Ukraine

(Code:700701)

(Code:700703)

(Code:700702)
12-Jun-16:00
Poland vs. Northern Ireland

(Code:700601)

(Code:700603)

(Code:700602)
12-Jun-13:00
Turkey vs. Croatia

(Code:700501)

(Code:700503)

(Code:700502)
13-Jun-19:00
Belgium vs. Italy

(Code:701001)

(Code:701003)

(Code:701002)
13-Jun-16:00
Rep Of Ireland vs. Sweden

(Code:700901)

(Code:700903)

(Code:700902)
13-Jun-13:00
Spain vs. Czech Republic

(Code:700801)

(Code:700803)

(Code:700802)
14-Jun-16:00
Austria vs. Hungary

(Code:701101)

(Code:701103)

(Code:701102)
14-Jun-19:00
Portugal vs. Iceland

(Code:701201)

(Code:701203)

(Code:701202)
15-Jun-19:00
France vs. Albania

(Code:702201)

(Code:702203)

(Code:702202)
15-Jun-16:00
Romania vs. Switzerland

(Code:702101)

(Code:702103)

(Code:702102)
15-Jun-13:00
Russia vs. Slovakia

(Code:702001)

(Code:702003)

(Code:702002)
16-Jun-13:00
England vs. Wales

(Code:702301)

(Code:702303)

(Code:702302)
16-Jun-19:00
Germany vs. Poland

(Code:702501)

(Code:702503)

(Code:702502)
16-Jun-16:00
Ukraine vs. Northern Ireland

(Code:702401)

(Code:702403)

(Code:702402)
17-Jun-16:00
Czech Republic vs. Croatia

(Code:702701)

(Code:702703)

(Code:702702)
17-Jun-13:00
Italy vs. Sweden

(Code:702601)

(Code:702603)

(Code:702602)
17-Jun-19:00
Spain vs. Turkey

(Code:702801)

(Code:702803)

(Code:702802)
18-Jun-13:00
Belgium vs. Rep Of Ireland

(Code:702901)

(Code:702903)

(Code:702902)
18-Jun-16:00
Iceland vs. Hungary

(Code:703001)

(Code:703003)

(Code:703002)
18-Jun-19:00
Portugal vs. Austria

(Code:703101)

(Code:703103)

(Code:703102)
19-Jun-19:00
France vs. Switzerland

(Code:704001)

(Code:704003)

(Code:704002)
19-Jun-19:00
Romania vs. Albania

(Code:704101)

(Code:704103)

(Code:704102)
20-Jun-19:00
Russia vs. Wales

(Code:704301)

(Code:704303)

(Code:704302)
20-Jun-19:00
Slovakia vs. England

(Code:704201)

(Code:704203)

(Code:704202)
21-Jun-19:00
Croatia vs. Spain

(Code:704601)

(Code:704603)

(Code:704602)
21-Jun-19:00
Czech Republic vs. Turkey

(Code:704701)

(Code:704703)

(Code:704702)
21-Jun-16:00
Ukraine vs. Poland

(Code:704401)

(Code:704403)

(Code:704402)
21-Jun-16:00
Northern Ireland vs. Germany

(Code:704501)

(Code:704503)

(Code:704502)
22-Jun-16:00
Hungary vs. Portugal

(Code:704801)

(Code:704803)

(Code:704802)
22-Jun-16:00
Iceland vs. Austria

(Code:704901)

(Code:704903)

(Code:704902)
22-Jun-19:00
Italy vs. Rep Of Ireland

(Code:705001)

(Code:705003)

(Code:705002)
22-Jun-19:00
Sweden vs. Belgium

(Code:705101)

(Code:705103)

(Code:705102)
FRANCE: LIGUE 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-17:00
Caen vs. Bastia

(Code:901)

(Code:903)

(Code:902)
30-Apr-17:00
Lorient vs. Lille

(Code:1001)

(Code:1003)

(Code:1002)
30-Apr-19:00
Lyon vs. Gfc Ajaccio

(Code:1401)

(Code:1403)

(Code:1402)
30-Apr-17:00
Monaco vs. Guingamp

(Code:1101)

(Code:1103)

(Code:1102)
30-Apr-12:00
Nantes vs. Nice

(Code:701)

(Code:703)

(Code:702)
30-Apr-17:00
Reims vs. Montpellier

(Code:1201)

(Code:1203)

(Code:1202)
30-Apr-15:00
St Etienne vs. Toulouse

(Code:801)

(Code:803)

(Code:802)
30-Apr-17:00
Troyes vs. Bordeaux

(Code:1301)

(Code:1303)

(Code:1302)
GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-11:00
Braunschweig vs. Nurnberg

(Code:7801)

(Code:7803)

(Code:7802)
30-Apr-11:00
Greuther Furth vs. Heidenheim

(Code:7901)

(Code:7903)

(Code:7902)
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Aalen vs. Mainz Ii

(Code:20301)

(Code:20303)

(Code:20302)
30-Apr-12:00
Dresden vs. Aue

(Code:20401)

(Code:20403)

(Code:20402)
30-Apr-12:00
Energ.cottbus vs. Wurzburger K

(Code:20501)

(Code:20503)

(Code:20502)
30-Apr-12:00
Hansa Rostock vs. Erfurt

(Code:20601)

(Code:20603)

(Code:20602)
30-Apr-12:00
Holstein Kiel vs. Stuttgart Ii

(Code:20701)

(Code:20703)

(Code:20702)
30-Apr-12:00
Magdeburg vs. Sonnenhof G

(Code:20801)

(Code:20803)

(Code:20802)
30-Apr-12:00
Stutt. Kickers vs. Hallescher

(Code:20901)

(Code:20903)

(Code:20902)
30-Apr-12:00
Vfl Osnabruck vs. Bremen Ii

(Code:21001)

(Code:21003)

(Code:21002)
GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:30
B.leverkusen vs. Hertha Berlin

(Code:2101)

(Code:2103)

(Code:2102)
30-Apr-13:30
Bay.munich vs. B.monchengladb

(Code:1501)

(Code:1503)

(Code:1502)
30-Apr-13:30
Darmstadt vs. Eint.frankfurt

(Code:1601)

(Code:1603)

(Code:1602)
30-Apr-13:30
Dortmund vs. Wolfsburg

(Code:1701)

(Code:1703)

(Code:1702)
30-Apr-13:30
Hannover vs. Schalke

(Code:1801)

(Code:1803)

(Code:1802)
30-Apr-13:30
Hoffenheim vs. Ingolstadt

(Code:1901)

(Code:1903)

(Code:1902)
30-Apr-13:30
Mainz vs. Hamburger Sv

(Code:2001)

(Code:2003)

(Code:2002)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Rain/lech vs. Amberg

(Code:22801)

(Code:22803)

(Code:22802)
30-Apr-12:00
Unterhaching vs. Nurnberg Ii

(Code:22901)

(Code:22903)

(Code:22902)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-11:30
Her.berlin Ii vs. Viktoria Ber

(Code:21501)

(Code:21503)

(Code:21502)
30-Apr-11:30
Neustrelitz vs. Meuselwitz

(Code:21601)

(Code:21603)

(Code:21602)
30-Apr-11:30
Rb Leipzig Ii vs. Schonberg

(Code:21701)

(Code:21703)

(Code:21702)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Cloppenburg vs. Goslarer

(Code:21201)

(Code:21203)

(Code:21202)
30-Apr-16:00
Meppen vs. St. Pauli Ii

(Code:21401)

(Code:21403)

(Code:21402)
30-Apr-12:00
Norderstedt vs. Lubeck

(Code:21301)

(Code:21303)

(Code:21302)
30-Apr-11:00
Wolfsburg Ii vs. Schilksee

(Code:21101)

(Code:21103)

(Code:21102)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SUDWEST
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Bahlinger vs. Fc 08 Homburg

(Code:22201)

(Code:22203)

(Code:22202)
30-Apr-12:00
Eintracht Trie vs. Freiburg Ii

(Code:22301)

(Code:22303)

(Code:22302)
30-Apr-12:00
Elversberg vs. Spielberg

(Code:22401)

(Code:22403)

(Code:22402)
30-Apr-12:00
Neckarelz vs. Kickers Offenbac

(Code:22501)

(Code:22503)

(Code:22502)
30-Apr-12:00
Sv Saar 05 Saar vs. Pirmasens

(Code:22601)

(Code:22603)

(Code:22602)
30-Apr-12:00
Walldorf vs. Kassel

(Code:22701)

(Code:22703)

(Code:22702)
GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Lotte vs. Oberhausen

(Code:21801)

(Code:21803)

(Code:21802)
30-Apr-12:00
Schalke Ii vs. Ahlen

(Code:21901)

(Code:21903)

(Code:21902)
30-Apr-12:00
Velbert vs. Rodinghausen

(Code:22001)

(Code:22003)

(Code:22002)
30-Apr-12:00
Viktoria Koln vs. Wiedenbruck

(Code:22101)

(Code:22103)

(Code:22102)
HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-15:00
Bekescsaba 1912 vs. Debrecen

(Code:23001)

(Code:23003)

(Code:23002)
30-Apr-15:00
Dvtk vs. Paks

(Code:23101)

(Code:23103)

(Code:23102)
30-Apr-15:00
Haladas vs. Ferencvaros

(Code:23201)

(Code:23203)

(Code:23202)
30-Apr-15:00
Mtk Budapest vs. Vasas

(Code:23301)

(Code:23303)

(Code:23302)
30-Apr-15:00
Puskas Academy vs. Honved

(Code:23401)

(Code:23403)

(Code:23402)
30-Apr-15:00
Ujpest vs. Videoton

(Code:23501)

(Code:23503)

(Code:23502)
IRELAND: DIVISION 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-18:45
Cabinteely vs. Uc Dublin

(Code:25701)

(Code:25703)

(Code:25702)
30-Apr-17:30
Limerick vs. Waterford

(Code:25601)

(Code:25603)

(Code:25602)
ITALY: SERIE A
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-18:45
Chievo vs. Fiorentina

(Code:2301)

(Code:2303)

(Code:2302)
30-Apr-16:00
Udinese vs. Torino

(Code:2201)

(Code:2203)

(Code:2202)
ITALY: SERIE B
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:00
Ascoli vs. Salernitana

(Code:26201)

(Code:26203)

(Code:26202)
30-Apr-13:00
Brescia vs. Vicenza

(Code:26301)

(Code:26303)

(Code:26302)
30-Apr-13:00
Cagliari vs. Livorno

(Code:26401)

(Code:26403)

(Code:26402)
30-Apr-13:00
Entella vs. Pescara

(Code:26501)

(Code:26503)

(Code:26502)
30-Apr-13:00
Lanciano vs. Avellino

(Code:26601)

(Code:26603)

(Code:26602)
30-Apr-13:00
Latina vs. Spezia

(Code:26701)

(Code:26703)

(Code:26702)
30-Apr-13:00
Perugia vs. Bari

(Code:26801)

(Code:26803)

(Code:26802)
30-Apr-13:00
Trapani vs. Novara

(Code:26901)

(Code:26903)

(Code:26902)
JAPAN: J-LEAGUE - FIRST STAGE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-09:30
Albirex Niigata vs. Kofu

(Code:29101)

(Code:29103)

(Code:29102)
30-Apr-06:00
Kashiwa vs. Kobe

(Code:28901)

(Code:28903)

(Code:28902)
30-Apr-06:00
Omiya Ardija vs. Kashima

(Code:29001)

(Code:29003)

(Code:29002)
30-Apr-05:00
Vegalta Sendai vs. Tosu

(Code:28801)

(Code:28803)

(Code:28802)
30-Apr-10:00
Yokohama M. vs. Shonan

(Code:29201)

(Code:29203)

(Code:29202)
MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-22:00
Club America vs. Monterrey

(Code:30701)

(Code:30703)

(Code:30702)
30-Apr-02:30
Club Tijuana vs. Puebla

(Code:614501)

(Code:614503)

(Code:614502)
30-Apr-00:30
Queretaro vs. U.n.a.m.- Pumas

(Code:614401)

(Code:614403)

(Code:614402)
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Harstad vs. Oppsal

(Code:32901)

(Code:32903)

(Code:32902)
30-Apr-14:30
Ullern vs. Mo Il

(Code:33001)

(Code:33003)

(Code:33002)
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Brattvag vs. Brumunddal

(Code:33101)

(Code:33103)

(Code:33102)
30-Apr-14:00
Elverum vs. Ham-kam

(Code:33201)

(Code:33203)

(Code:33202)
30-Apr-14:00
Nardo vs. Byasen

(Code:33301)

(Code:33303)

(Code:33302)
30-Apr-14:00
Nybergsund vs. Honefoss

(Code:33401)

(Code:33403)

(Code:33402)
30-Apr-14:00
Tynset vs. Strindheim

(Code:33501)

(Code:33503)

(Code:33502)
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 3
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Fana vs. Sola

(Code:33801)

(Code:33803)

(Code:33802)
30-Apr-14:00
Frigg vs. Nest-sotra

(Code:33901)

(Code:33903)

(Code:33902)
30-Apr-12:00
Stord vs. Lorenskog

(Code:33601)

(Code:33603)

(Code:33602)
30-Apr-12:00
V. Haugesund vs. Floro

(Code:33701)

(Code:33703)

(Code:33702)
NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 4
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Arendal vs. Baerum

(Code:34001)

(Code:34003)

(Code:34002)
30-Apr-14:00
Asker vs. Fram

(Code:34101)

(Code:34103)

(Code:34102)
30-Apr-14:00
Pors Grenland vs. Moss

(Code:34201)

(Code:34203)

(Code:34202)
30-Apr-14:00
Vindbjart vs. Flekkeroy

(Code:34301)

(Code:34303)

(Code:34302)
NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:30
Fredrikstad vs. Sandefjord

(Code:32801)

(Code:32803)

(Code:32802)
NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:30
Lillestrom vs. Valerenga

(Code:8001)

(Code:8003)

(Code:8002)
30-Apr-16:00
Molde vs. Aalesund

(Code:8101)

(Code:8103)

(Code:8102)
POLAND: DIVISION 1
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-15:30
Arka Gdynia vs. Ol. Grudziadz

(Code:35001)

(Code:35003)

(Code:35002)
30-Apr-14:00
Kluczbork vs. Sandecja Nowy S.

(Code:34901)

(Code:34903)

(Code:34902)
30-Apr-16:00
Pogon Siedlc vs. Gks Belchatow

(Code:35101)

(Code:35103)

(Code:35102)
30-Apr-16:00
Zawisza vs. Chojniczanka

(Code:35201)

(Code:35203)

(Code:35202)
POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA - RELEGATION GROUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-18:30
Korona Kielce vs. Wisla

(Code:34801)

(Code:34803)

(Code:34802)
30-Apr-16:00
Termalica vs. Leczna

(Code:34701)

(Code:34703)

(Code:34702)
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-15:00
Belenenses vs. Ferreira

(Code:2401)

(Code:2403)

(Code:2402)
30-Apr-17:30
Fc Porto vs. Sporting

(Code:2601)

(Code:2603)

(Code:2602)
30-Apr-15:00
Tondela vs. Rio Ave

(Code:2501)

(Code:2503)

(Code:2502)
ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:30
Cfr Cluj vs. Poli Timisoara

(Code:36501)

(Code:36503)

(Code:36502)
30-Apr-14:00
Csms Iasi vs. Petrolul

(Code:36401)

(Code:36403)

(Code:36402)
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:30
Lok.moscow vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:2701)

(Code:2703)

(Code:2702)
SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Ayr vs. Airdrieonians

(Code:36601)

(Code:36603)

(Code:36602)
30-Apr-14:00
Dunfermline vs. Peterhead

(Code:36701)

(Code:36703)

(Code:36702)
30-Apr-14:00
Forfar Athletic vs. Brechin

(Code:36801)

(Code:36803)

(Code:36802)
30-Apr-14:00
Stenhousemuir vs. Albion Rover

(Code:36901)

(Code:36903)

(Code:36902)
30-Apr-14:00
Stranraer vs. Cowdenbeath

(Code:37001)

(Code:37003)

(Code:37002)
SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Annan vs. Queens Park

(Code:37101)

(Code:37103)

(Code:37102)
30-Apr-14:00
Clyde vs. Stirling

(Code:37201)

(Code:37203)

(Code:37202)
30-Apr-14:00
East Fife vs. E.stirlingshire

(Code:37301)

(Code:37303)

(Code:37302)
30-Apr-14:00
Elgin City vs. Arbroath

(Code:37401)

(Code:37403)

(Code:37402)
30-Apr-14:00
Montrose vs. Berwick

(Code:37501)

(Code:37503)

(Code:37502)
SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP - RELEGATION GROUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Hamilton vs. Kilmarnock

(Code:3101)

(Code:3103)

(Code:3102)
30-Apr-14:00
Partick vs. Inverness

(Code:3201)

(Code:3203)

(Code:3202)
SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP-CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Aberdeen vs. Motherwell

(Code:2901)

(Code:2903)

(Code:2902)
30-Apr-11:30
Hearts vs. Celtic

(Code:2801)

(Code:2803)

(Code:2802)
30-Apr-14:00
Ross County vs. St Johnstone

(Code:3001)

(Code:3003)

(Code:3002)
SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:15
Brunei Dpmm vs. Geylang

(Code:37701)

(Code:37703)

(Code:37702)
30-Apr-11:30
Tampines vs. Warriors

(Code:37601)

(Code:37603)

(Code:37602)
SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-17:00
Michalovce vs. Senica

(Code:37801)

(Code:37803)

(Code:37802)
30-Apr-17:00
Podbrezova vs. Ruzomberok

(Code:37901)

(Code:37903)

(Code:37902)
30-Apr-18:00
Z. Moravce vs. Dun. Streda

(Code:38001)

(Code:38003)

(Code:38002)
SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:55
Celje vs. Maribor

(Code:38101)

(Code:38103)

(Code:38102)
30-Apr-17:00
Domzale vs. Nk Krka

(Code:38201)

(Code:38203)

(Code:38202)
SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:00
Bidvest Wits vs. Chippa Utd.

(Code:38501)

(Code:38503)

(Code:38502)
30-Apr-13:00
Golden Arrow vs. Free State S

(Code:38301)

(Code:38303)

(Code:38302)
30-Apr-18:15
Mamelodi Sun vs. Kaizer Chiefs

(Code:38601)

(Code:38603)

(Code:38602)
30-Apr-13:00
Polokwane vs. Black Aces

(Code:38401)

(Code:38403)

(Code:38402)
SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-06:00
Ansan Police vs. Seoul E.

(Code:39101)

(Code:39103)

(Code:39102)
30-Apr-06:00
Anyang vs. Gangwon

(Code:39201)

(Code:39203)

(Code:39202)
30-Apr-05:00
Gyeongnam vs. Bucheon Fc 1995

(Code:39001)

(Code:39003)

(Code:39002)
SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-07:00
Jeonbuk vs. Suwon City

(Code:38901)

(Code:38903)

(Code:38902)
30-Apr-05:00
Pohang vs. Jeju Utd

(Code:38701)

(Code:38703)

(Code:38702)
30-Apr-06:00
Suwon vs. Seoul

(Code:38801)

(Code:38803)

(Code:38802)
SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:15
Atl. Madrid vs. Rayo Vallecano

(Code:3401)

(Code:3403)

(Code:3402)
30-Apr-18:30
Betis vs. Barcelona

(Code:3501)

(Code:3503)

(Code:3502)
30-Apr-20:05
Granada Cf vs. Las Palmas

(Code:3601)

(Code:3603)

(Code:3602)
30-Apr-14:00
Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid

(Code:3301)

(Code:3303)

(Code:3302)
SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:00
Alcorcon vs. Osasuna

(Code:8201)

(Code:8203)

(Code:8202)
30-Apr-16:00
Huesca vs. Llagostera

(Code:8301)

(Code:8303)

(Code:8302)
30-Apr-18:15
Mallorca vs. Alaves

(Code:8501)

(Code:8503)

(Code:8502)
30-Apr-16:00
Numancia vs. Almeria

(Code:8401)

(Code:8403)

(Code:8402)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Akropolis vs. Sleipner

(Code:40501)

(Code:40503)

(Code:40502)
30-Apr-14:00
Nykopings vs. Forward

(Code:40601)

(Code:40603)

(Code:40602)
30-Apr-13:00
Team Tg Ff vs. Umea Fc

(Code:40401)

(Code:40403)

(Code:40402)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SODRA
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Prespa Birlik vs. Oddevold

(Code:40701)

(Code:40703)

(Code:40702)
30-Apr-14:00
Tvaakers vs. Mjallby

(Code:40801)

(Code:40803)

(Code:40802)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRA GOTALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Karlstad vs. Uddevalla

(Code:43001)

(Code:43003)

(Code:43002)
30-Apr-12:00
Kortedala vs. Lidkopings Fk

(Code:42901)

(Code:42903)

(Code:42902)
30-Apr-14:00
Kumla vs. Skovde Aik

(Code:43101)

(Code:43103)

(Code:43102)
30-Apr-14:00
Stenungsunds vs. Orebro Syr.

(Code:43201)

(Code:43203)

(Code:43202)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SODRA GOTALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-12:00
Kvarnby vs. Hassleholms If

(Code:42401)

(Code:42403)

(Code:42402)
30-Apr-11:00
Torns vs. Ifk Berga

(Code:42301)

(Code:42303)

(Code:42302)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SODRA SVEALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-14:00
Arameisk-syrianska vs. Motala

(Code:42601)

(Code:42603)

(Code:42602)
30-Apr-11:00
Smedby vs. Huddinge

(Code:42501)

(Code:42503)

(Code:42502)
30-Apr-14:00
Sodertalje Fk vs. Linkoping Ct

(Code:42701)

(Code:42703)

(Code:42702)
30-Apr-14:00
Vimmerby vs. Aspudden Tellus

(Code:42801)

(Code:42803)

(Code:42802)
SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - VASTRA GOTALAND
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:00
Dalstorps vs. Hogaborgs

(Code:42101)

(Code:42103)

(Code:42102)
30-Apr-12:00
Eskilsminne vs. Ullareds Ik

(Code:41801)

(Code:41803)

(Code:41802)
30-Apr-13:00
Halmia vs. Assyriska Bk

(Code:42201)

(Code:42203)

(Code:42202)
30-Apr-11:00
Lindome vs. Helsing If Akademi

(Code:41701)

(Code:41703)

(Code:41702)
30-Apr-12:00
Tenhults vs. Hoganas

(Code:41901)

(Code:41903)

(Code:41902)
30-Apr-12:00
Vinbergs vs. Laholms

(Code:42001)

(Code:42003)

(Code:42002)
SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-13:00
Degerfors vs. Atvidabergs

(Code:8601)

(Code:8603)

(Code:8602)
30-Apr-13:00
Gais vs. Orgryte

(Code:8701)

(Code:8703)

(Code:8702)
30-Apr-14:00
Varbergs vs. Frej

(Code:8801)

(Code:8803)

(Code:8802)
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-15:45
Winterthur vs. Aarau

(Code:43301)

(Code:43303)

(Code:43302)
30-Apr-15:45
Wohlen vs. Xamax

(Code:43401)

(Code:43403)

(Code:43402)
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-18:00
Basel vs. Sion

(Code:3801)

(Code:3803)

(Code:3802)
30-Apr-15:45
Grasshoppers vs. Young Boys

(Code:3701)

(Code:3703)

(Code:3702)
TURKEY: PTT 1. LIG
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-10:30
Giresunspor vs. Trabzon

(Code:44001)

(Code:44003)

(Code:44002)
30-Apr-13:00
Goztepe vs. Gaziantep Bb

(Code:44101)

(Code:44103)

(Code:44102)
30-Apr-16:00
Kardemir Karab vs. Elazigspor

(Code:44301)

(Code:44303)

(Code:44302)
30-Apr-13:00
Kayseri Erciy vs. Adana Demirs

(Code:44201)

(Code:44203)

(Code:44202)
TURKEY: SUPER LIG
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:00
Besiktas vs. Kayserispor

(Code:4101)

(Code:4103)

(Code:4102)
30-Apr-13:00
Eskisehirspor vs. Trabzonspor

(Code:4001)

(Code:4003)

(Code:4002)
30-Apr-10:30
Genclerbirligi vs. Basaksehir

(Code:3901)

(Code:3903)

(Code:3902)
UKRAINE: PARI-MATCH LEAGUE
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-16:30
Dnipro vs. Stal Dniprodzerzhyn

(Code:4401)

(Code:4403)

(Code:4402)
30-Apr-11:00
Hoverla Uzhhorod vs. Zorya

(Code:4201)

(Code:4203)

(Code:4202)
30-Apr-16:30
Met.kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donets

(Code:4501)

(Code:4503)

(Code:4502)
30-Apr-14:00
Vorskla Poltava vs. Karpaty

(Code:4301)

(Code:4303)

(Code:4302)
USA: MLS
Team Home Win Draw Away Win
30-Apr-21:00
Chicago Fire vs. Dc United

(Code:44801)

(Code:44803)

(Code:44802)

NOTICE
NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, Racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus