bet365
NEWS TREND>

Superscore (Supertote) Football Betting Odds ( Odds are for a RS100 BET).


Odds are subject to fluctuation and are hereby only indicative.Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site.

Superscore (Supertote) Full Time Betting Odds
CodeTeamFTHome
(Code+01)
FTDraw
(Code+03)
FTAway
(Code+02)
Compare
22021-Apr-00:00-PERU: Copa Inca
FBC Melgar vs. U. de Deportes

(Code:22001)

(Code:22003)

(Code:22002)
Compare
22221-Apr-00:00-PERU: Copa Inca
León de Huánuco vs. Juan Aurich

(Code:22201)

(Code:22203)

(Code:22202)
Compare
30120-Apr-15:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Norwich vs. Liverpool

(Code:30101)

(Code:30103)

(Code:30102)
Compare
30220-Apr-17:05-ENGLAND: Premier League
Hull City vs. Arsenal

(Code:30201)

(Code:30203)

(Code:30202)
Compare
30320-Apr-19:10-ENGLAND: Premier League
Everton vs. Manchester United

(Code:30301)

(Code:30303)

(Code:30302)
Compare
30420-Apr-16:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Monaco vs. Nice

(Code:30401)

(Code:30403)

(Code:30402)
Compare
30520-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bastia vs. Ajaccio

(Code:30501)

(Code:30503)

(Code:30502)
Compare
30620-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Guingamp

(Code:30601)

(Code:30603)

(Code:30602)
Compare
30720-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lorient vs. Montpellier

(Code:30701)

(Code:30703)

(Code:30702)
Compare
30820-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Reims vs. Sochaux

(Code:30801)

(Code:30803)

(Code:30802)
Compare
30920-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Valenciennes vs. Nantes

(Code:30901)

(Code:30903)

(Code:30902)
Compare
31020-Apr-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Marseille vs. Lille

(Code:31001)

(Code:31003)

(Code:31002)
Compare
31120-Apr-17:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Nurnberg vs. Bayer Leverkusen

(Code:31101)

(Code:31103)

(Code:31102)
Compare
31220-Apr-19:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs. Schalke

(Code:31201)

(Code:31203)

(Code:31202)
Compare
31320-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Aalen vs. Ingolstadt

(Code:31301)

(Code:31303)

(Code:31302)
Compare
31420-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern vs. FSV Frankfurt

(Code:31401)

(Code:31403)

(Code:31402)
Compare
31520-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Paderborn vs. Greuther Furth

(Code:31501)

(Code:31503)

(Code:31502)
Compare
31620-Apr-20:00-NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
Zwolle vs. Ajax

(Code:31601)

(Code:31603)

(Code:31602)
Compare
31720-Apr-21:00-PORTUGAL: Portuguese Liga
Benfica vs. Olhanense

(Code:31701)

(Code:31703)

(Code:31702)
Compare
31820-Apr-13:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:31801)

(Code:31803)

(Code:31802)
Compare
31920-Apr-16:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs. Krasnodar

(Code:31901)

(Code:31903)

(Code:31902)
Compare
32020-Apr-18:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Kuban vs. CSKA Moscow

(Code:32001)

(Code:32003)

(Code:32002)
Compare
32120-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Almeria vs. Celta Vigo

(Code:32101)

(Code:32103)

(Code:32102)
Compare
32220-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs. Betis

(Code:32201)

(Code:32203)

(Code:32202)
Compare
32320-Apr-21:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Sevilla vs. Granada CF

(Code:32301)

(Code:32303)

(Code:32302)
Compare
32420-Apr-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Barcelona vs. Ath Bilbao

(Code:32401)

(Code:32403)

(Code:32402)
Compare
32620-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Mallorca vs. Dep. La Coruna

(Code:32601)

(Code:32603)

(Code:32602)
Compare
32720-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Gijon vs. Murcia

(Code:32701)

(Code:32703)

(Code:32702)
Compare
32820-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Alaves

(Code:32801)

(Code:32803)

(Code:32802)
Compare
32920-Apr-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Tenerife vs. Numancia

(Code:32901)

(Code:32903)

(Code:32902)
Compare
33020-Apr-20:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs. Jaen

(Code:33001)

(Code:33003)

(Code:33002)
Compare
33120-Apr-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs. Sabadell

(Code:33101)

(Code:33103)

(Code:33102)
Compare
33220-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Halmstad vs. Helsingborg

(Code:33201)

(Code:33203)

(Code:33202)
Compare
33320-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Kalmar vs. Goteborg

(Code:33301)

(Code:33303)

(Code:33302)
Compare
33420-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
AIK vs. Norrkoping

(Code:33401)

(Code:33403)

(Code:33402)
Compare
33520-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Mjallby vs. Hacken

(Code:33501)

(Code:33503)

(Code:33502)
Compare
33620-Apr-14:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Rizespor vs. Konyaspor

(Code:33601)

(Code:33603)

(Code:33602)
Compare
33720-Apr-20:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce

(Code:33701)

(Code:33703)

(Code:33702)
Compare
33820-Apr-15:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Tavriya vs. Karpaty

(Code:33801)

(Code:33803)

(Code:33802)
Compare
33920-Apr-16:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Volyn Lutsk vs. Zorya

(Code:33901)

(Code:33903)

(Code:33902)
Compare
34020-Apr-18:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Dynamo Kiev vs. Vorskla Poltava

(Code:34001)

(Code:34003)

(Code:34002)
Compare
34120-Apr-18:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Metalurg Zaporozhye vs. Metalist Kharkiv

(Code:34101)

(Code:34103)

(Code:34102)
Compare
34220-Apr-20:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Ch. Odessa vs. Dnipro

(Code:34201)

(Code:34203)

(Code:34202)
Compare
34320-Apr-23:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
Colon Santa FE vs. Belgrano

(Code:34301)

(Code:34303)

(Code:34302)
Compare
34421-Apr-00:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
Argentinos Jrs vs. Racing Club

(Code:34401)

(Code:34403)

(Code:34402)
Compare
34521-Apr-00:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Lanus

(Code:34501)

(Code:34503)

(Code:34502)
Compare
34621-Apr-01:15-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
River Plate vs. Velez Sarsfield

(Code:34601)

(Code:34603)

(Code:34602)
Compare
34721-Apr-04:30-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
Tigre vs. Boca Juniors

(Code:34701)

(Code:34703)

(Code:34702)
Compare
34820-Apr-18:30-AUSTRIA: tipp3-Bundesliga
Grodig vs. Rapid Vienna

(Code:34801)

(Code:34803)

(Code:34802)
Compare
35420-Apr-22:00-BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group
Lokeren vs. Waregem

(Code:35401)

(Code:35403)

(Code:35402)
Compare
35520-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
Aalst vs. RWS Bruxelles

(Code:35501)

(Code:35503)

(Code:35502)
Compare
35620-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
ASV Geel vs. Borinage

(Code:35601)

(Code:35603)

(Code:35602)
Compare
35720-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
Eupen vs. RWDM Brussels

(Code:35701)

(Code:35703)

(Code:35702)
Compare
35820-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
FC Antwerp vs. Dessel

(Code:35801)

(Code:35803)

(Code:35802)
Compare
35920-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
Heist vs. KSV Roeselare

(Code:35901)

(Code:35903)

(Code:35902)
Compare
36020-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
Lommel Utd vs. Virton

(Code:36001)

(Code:36003)

(Code:36002)
Compare
36120-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
Mouscron Peruwelz vs. Westerlo

(Code:36101)

(Code:36103)

(Code:36102)
Compare
36220-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
Tubize vs. St. Truiden

(Code:36201)

(Code:36203)

(Code:36202)
Compare
36320-Apr-17:00-BELGIUM: Belgacom League
Vise vs. Hoogstraten

(Code:36301)

(Code:36303)

(Code:36302)
Compare
36420-Apr-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Atletico-MG vs. Corinthians

(Code:36401)

(Code:36403)

(Code:36402)
Compare
36520-Apr-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Atletico-PR vs. Gremio

(Code:36501)

(Code:36503)

(Code:36502)
Compare
36620-Apr-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Bahia vs. Cruzeiro

(Code:36601)

(Code:36603)

(Code:36602)
Compare
36720-Apr-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Sao Paulo vs. Botafogo RJ

(Code:36701)

(Code:36703)

(Code:36702)
Compare
36821-Apr-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Criciuma vs. Palmeiras

(Code:36801)

(Code:36803)

(Code:36802)
Compare
36921-Apr-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Flamengo RJ vs. Goias

(Code:36901)

(Code:36903)

(Code:36902)
Compare
37021-Apr-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Santos vs. Sport Recife

(Code:37001)

(Code:37003)

(Code:37002)
Compare
37120-Apr-22:00-CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
Cobreloa vs. Antofagasta

(Code:37101)

(Code:37103)

(Code:37102)
Compare
37220-Apr-22:00-CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
Colo Colo vs. U. Catolica

(Code:37201)

(Code:37203)

(Code:37202)
Compare
37320-Apr-22:00-CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura
Everton. vs. Nublense

(Code:37301)

(Code:37303)

(Code:37302)
Compare
37620-Apr-18:00-CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
Barnechea vs. San Marcos de Arica

(Code:37601)

(Code:37603)

(Code:37602)
Compare
37720-Apr-19:00-CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
D. Concepcion vs. Curico Unido

(Code:37701)

(Code:37703)

(Code:37702)
Compare
37820-Apr-22:30-CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
L. Schwager vs. Deportes Temuco

(Code:37801)

(Code:37803)

(Code:37802)
Compare
37920-Apr-23:00-CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
Copiapo vs. La Serena

(Code:37901)

(Code:37903)

(Code:37902)
Compare
38120-Apr-23:00-CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
S. Morning vs. C.D.S. Naval

(Code:38101)

(Code:38103)

(Code:38102)
Compare
38220-Apr-23:00-CHILE: Primera B - Clausura
San Felipe vs. San Luis

(Code:38201)

(Code:38203)

(Code:38202)
Compare
38320-Apr-11:00-CHINA: Super League
Liaoning vs. Tianjin Teda

(Code:38301)

(Code:38303)

(Code:38302)
Compare
38420-Apr-11:30-CHINA: Super League
Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&F

(Code:38401)

(Code:38403)

(Code:38402)
Compare
38520-Apr-11:30-CHINA: Super League
Dalian Aerbin vs. Shanghai SIPG

(Code:38501)

(Code:38503)

(Code:38502)
Compare
38620-Apr-12:00-CHINA: Super League
Shanghai Shenxin vs. Jiangsu Sainty

(Code:38601)

(Code:38603)

(Code:38602)
Compare
38720-Apr-15:35-CHINA: Super League
Hangzhou Greentown vs. Harbin Yiteng

(Code:38701)

(Code:38703)

(Code:38702)
Compare
38820-Apr-19:00-CZECH REPUBLIC: Gambrinus liga
Sigma Olomouc vs. Pribram

(Code:38801)

(Code:38803)

(Code:38802)
Compare
38920-Apr-19:00-CZECH REPUBLIC: Gambrinus liga
Teplice vs. Brno

(Code:38901)

(Code:38903)

(Code:38902)
Compare
39020-Apr-21:00-CZECH REPUBLIC: Gambrinus liga
Dukla Prague vs. Sparta Prague

(Code:39001)

(Code:39003)

(Code:39002)
Compare
39120-Apr-17:00-DENMARK: Superliga
Vestsjaelland vs. Odense

(Code:39101)

(Code:39103)

(Code:39102)
Compare
39220-Apr-19:00-DENMARK: Superliga
Aalborg vs. Randers FC

(Code:39201)

(Code:39203)

(Code:39202)
Compare
39320-Apr-16:30-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Horsens vs. AB Copenhagen

(Code:39301)

(Code:39303)

(Code:39302)
Compare
39821-Apr-00:00-ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage
Olmedo vs. Manta

(Code:39801)

(Code:39803)

(Code:39802)
Compare
40020-Apr-16:00-GERMANY: 3. Liga
Preussen Munster vs. Saarbrücken

(Code:40001)

(Code:40003)

(Code:40002)
Compare
40120-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Zwickau vs. Jena

(Code:40101)

(Code:40103)

(Code:40102)
Compare
40220-Apr-16:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Bayer Leverkusen II vs. Uerdingen

(Code:40201)

(Code:40203)

(Code:40202)
Compare
40320-Apr-16:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Siegen vs. Schalke II

(Code:40301)

(Code:40303)

(Code:40302)
Compare
40420-Apr-16:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II vs. Worms

(Code:40401)

(Code:40403)

(Code:40402)
Compare
40520-Apr-19:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Buchbach vs. Augsburg II

(Code:40501)

(Code:40503)

(Code:40502)
Compare
40620-Apr-18:30-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
Honved vs. Ferencvaros

(Code:40601)

(Code:40603)

(Code:40602)
Compare
40720-Apr-20:30-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs. DVTK

(Code:40701)

(Code:40703)

(Code:40702)
Compare
40820-Apr-11:00-JAPAN: J-League Division 2
Iwata vs. Yokohama

(Code:40801)

(Code:40803)

(Code:40802)
Compare
40920-Apr-11:00-JAPAN: J-League Division 2
Kamatamare vs. Avispa Fukuoka

(Code:40901)

(Code:40903)

(Code:40902)
Compare
41020-Apr-11:00-JAPAN: J-League Division 2
Shonan vs. Oita

(Code:41001)

(Code:41003)

(Code:41002)
Compare
41220-Apr-13:00-JAPAN: J-League Division 2
Mito vs. Verdy

(Code:41201)

(Code:41203)

(Code:41202)
Compare
41320-Apr-14:00-JAPAN: J-League Division 2
Okayama vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu

(Code:41301)

(Code:41303)

(Code:41302)
Compare
41720-Apr-21:00-MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura
U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs. Guadalajara Chivas

(Code:41701)

(Code:41703)

(Code:41702)
Compare
41821-Apr-02:45-PERU: Copa Inca
Alianza Lima vs. San Simon

(Code:41801)

(Code:41803)

(Code:41802)
Compare
41920-Apr-15:00-ROMANIA: Liga I
Din. Bucuresti vs. Astra

(Code:41901)

(Code:41903)

(Code:41902)
Compare
42020-Apr-17:30-ROMANIA: Liga I
FC Botosani vs. Pandurii

(Code:42001)

(Code:42003)

(Code:42002)
Compare
42120-Apr-20:00-ROMANIA: Liga I
Navodari vs. Petrolul

(Code:42101)

(Code:42103)

(Code:42102)
Compare
42220-Apr-14:00-RUSSIA: Division 1
Dynamo SPB vs. Baltika

(Code:42201)

(Code:42203)

(Code:42202)
Compare
42420-Apr-14:00-RUSSIA: Division 1
Orenburg vs. Angust Nazran

(Code:42401)

(Code:42403)

(Code:42402)
Compare
42520-Apr-14:00-RUSSIA: Division 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs. Ufa

(Code:42501)

(Code:42503)

(Code:42502)
Compare
42620-Apr-14:00-RUSSIA: Division 1
SKA Energiya vs. Neftekhimik

(Code:42601)

(Code:42603)

(Code:42602)
Compare
42720-Apr-14:00-RUSSIA: Division 1
Spartak Nalchik vs. Khimik

(Code:42701)

(Code:42703)

(Code:42702)
Compare
42820-Apr-15:00-RUSSIA: Division 1
T. Moscow vs. R. Volgograd

(Code:42801)

(Code:42803)

(Code:42802)
Compare
43220-Apr-17:00-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
Amazulu vs. Pretoria U.

(Code:43201)

(Code:43203)

(Code:43202)
Compare
43320-Apr-17:00-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
Black Aces vs. Polokwane

(Code:43301)

(Code:43303)

(Code:43302)
Compare
43620-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Ferrol vs. R. Oviedo

(Code:43601)

(Code:43603)

(Code:43602)
Compare
43720-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Guijuelo vs. Coruxo FC

(Code:43701)

(Code:43703)

(Code:43702)
Compare
43820-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Leonesa vs. UD Logrones

(Code:43801)

(Code:43803)

(Code:43802)
Compare
44220-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Zamora vs. Ourense

(Code:44201)

(Code:44203)

(Code:44202)
Compare
44420-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Atl. Madrid B vs. Huesca

(Code:44401)

(Code:44403)

(Code:44402)
Compare
44520-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Getafe B vs. Laudio

(Code:44501)

(Code:44503)

(Code:44502)
Compare
44620-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Las Palmas B vs. Leganes

(Code:44601)

(Code:44603)

(Code:44602)
Compare
44920-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Toledo vs. Puerta Bonita

(Code:44901)

(Code:44903)

(Code:44902)
Compare
45120-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Constancia vs. L Hospitalet

(Code:45101)

(Code:45103)

(Code:45102)
Compare
45320-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Huracan vs. Alcoyano

(Code:45301)

(Code:45303)

(Code:45302)
Compare
45420-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Levante UD B vs. Gimnastic

(Code:45401)

(Code:45403)

(Code:45402)
Compare
45520-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Llagostera vs. Reus Deportiu

(Code:45501)

(Code:45503)

(Code:45502)
Compare
45620-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Lleida vs. Valencia B

(Code:45601)

(Code:45603)

(Code:45602)
Compare
45820-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Sant Andreu vs. Baleares

(Code:45801)

(Code:45803)

(Code:45802)
Compare
46020-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Albacete vs. Melilla

(Code:46001)

(Code:46003)

(Code:46002)
Compare
46120-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Algeciras vs. Granada CF B

(Code:46101)

(Code:46103)

(Code:46102)
Compare
46220-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Cadiz vs. Sevilla B

(Code:46201)

(Code:46203)

(Code:46202)
Compare
46520-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Guadalajara vs. Arroyo

(Code:46501)

(Code:46503)

(Code:46502)
Compare
46620-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
La Hoya Lorca vs. Almeria B

(Code:46601)

(Code:46603)

(Code:46602)
Compare
46820-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
San Fernando vs. Cartagena

(Code:46801)

(Code:46803)

(Code:46802)
Compare
46920-Apr-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
GAIS vs. Ljungskile

(Code:46901)

(Code:46903)

(Code:46902)
Compare
47020-Apr-19:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Assyriska FF vs. Degerfors

(Code:47001)

(Code:47003)

(Code:47002)
Compare
47120-Apr-20:15-SWEDEN: Superettan
Osters vs. Sundsvall

(Code:47101)

(Code:47103)

(Code:47102)
Compare


Superscore (Supertote) Half Time Betting Odds
CodeTeamHTHome
(Code+41)
HTDraw
(Code+43)
HTAway
(Code+42)
30120-Apr-15:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Norwich vs. Liverpool

(Code:30141)

(Code:30143)

(Code:30142)
30220-Apr-17:05-ENGLAND: Premier League
Hull City vs. Arsenal

(Code:30241)

(Code:30243)

(Code:30242)
30320-Apr-19:10-ENGLAND: Premier League
Everton vs. Manchester United

(Code:30341)

(Code:30343)

(Code:30342)
30420-Apr-16:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Monaco vs. Nice

(Code:30441)

(Code:30443)

(Code:30442)
30520-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bastia vs. Ajaccio

(Code:30541)

(Code:30543)

(Code:30542)
30620-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Guingamp

(Code:30641)

(Code:30643)

(Code:30642)
30720-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lorient vs. Montpellier

(Code:30741)

(Code:30743)

(Code:30742)
30820-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Reims vs. Sochaux

(Code:30841)

(Code:30843)

(Code:30842)
30920-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Valenciennes vs. Nantes

(Code:30941)

(Code:30943)

(Code:30942)
31020-Apr-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Marseille vs. Lille

(Code:31041)

(Code:31043)

(Code:31042)
31120-Apr-17:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Nurnberg vs. Bayer Leverkusen

(Code:31141)

(Code:31143)

(Code:31142)
31220-Apr-19:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs. Schalke

(Code:31241)

(Code:31243)

(Code:31242)
31320-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Aalen vs. Ingolstadt

(Code:31341)

(Code:31343)

(Code:31342)
31420-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern vs. FSV Frankfurt

(Code:31441)

(Code:31443)

(Code:31442)
31520-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Paderborn vs. Greuther Furth

(Code:31541)

(Code:31543)

(Code:31542)
31620-Apr-20:00-NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
Zwolle vs. Ajax

(Code:31641)

(Code:31643)

(Code:31642)
31720-Apr-21:00-PORTUGAL: Portuguese Liga
Benfica vs. Olhanense

(Code:31741)

(Code:31743)

(Code:31742)
31820-Apr-13:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:31841)

(Code:31843)

(Code:31842)
31920-Apr-16:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs. Krasnodar

(Code:31941)

(Code:31943)

(Code:31942)
32020-Apr-18:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Kuban vs. CSKA Moscow

(Code:32041)

(Code:32043)

(Code:32042)
32120-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Almeria vs. Celta Vigo

(Code:32141)

(Code:32143)

(Code:32142)
32220-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs. Betis

(Code:32241)

(Code:32243)

(Code:32242)
32320-Apr-21:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Sevilla vs. Granada CF

(Code:32341)

(Code:32343)

(Code:32342)
32420-Apr-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Barcelona vs. Ath Bilbao

(Code:32441)

(Code:32443)

(Code:32442)
32620-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Mallorca vs. Dep. La Coruna

(Code:32641)

(Code:32643)

(Code:32642)
32720-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Gijon vs. Murcia

(Code:32741)

(Code:32743)

(Code:32742)
32820-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Alaves

(Code:32841)

(Code:32843)

(Code:32842)
32920-Apr-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Tenerife vs. Numancia

(Code:32941)

(Code:32943)

(Code:32942)
33020-Apr-20:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs. Jaen

(Code:33041)

(Code:33043)

(Code:33042)
33120-Apr-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs. Sabadell

(Code:33141)

(Code:33143)

(Code:33142)
33220-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Halmstad vs. Helsingborg

(Code:33241)

(Code:33243)

(Code:33242)
33320-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Kalmar vs. Goteborg

(Code:33341)

(Code:33343)

(Code:33342)
33420-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
AIK vs. Norrkoping

(Code:33441)

(Code:33443)

(Code:33442)
33520-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Mjallby vs. Hacken

(Code:33541)

(Code:33543)

(Code:33542)
33620-Apr-14:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Rizespor vs. Konyaspor

(Code:33641)

(Code:33643)

(Code:33642)
33720-Apr-20:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce

(Code:33741)

(Code:33743)

(Code:33742)
33820-Apr-15:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Tavriya vs. Karpaty

(Code:33841)

(Code:33843)

(Code:33842)
33920-Apr-16:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Volyn Lutsk vs. Zorya

(Code:33941)

(Code:33943)

(Code:33942)
34020-Apr-18:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Dynamo Kiev vs. Vorskla Poltava

(Code:34041)

(Code:34043)

(Code:34042)
34120-Apr-18:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Metalurg Zaporozhye vs. Metalist Kharkiv

(Code:34141)

(Code:34143)

(Code:34142)
34220-Apr-20:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Ch. Odessa vs. Dnipro

(Code:34241)

(Code:34243)

(Code:34242)


Superscore Betting Odds (BOTH TEAM TO SCORE)
CodeTeamYES
(Code+44)
NO
(Code+45)
30120-Apr-15:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Norwich vs. Liverpool

(Code:30144)

(Code:30145)
30220-Apr-17:05-ENGLAND: Premier League
Hull City vs. Arsenal

(Code:30244)

(Code:30245)
30320-Apr-19:10-ENGLAND: Premier League
Everton vs. Manchester United

(Code:30344)

(Code:30345)
30420-Apr-16:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Monaco vs. Nice

(Code:30444)

(Code:30445)
30520-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bastia vs. Ajaccio

(Code:30544)

(Code:30545)
30620-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Guingamp

(Code:30644)

(Code:30645)
30720-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lorient vs. Montpellier

(Code:30744)

(Code:30745)
30820-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Reims vs. Sochaux

(Code:30844)

(Code:30845)
30920-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Valenciennes vs. Nantes

(Code:30944)

(Code:30945)
31020-Apr-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Marseille vs. Lille

(Code:31044)

(Code:31045)
31120-Apr-17:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Nurnberg vs. Bayer Leverkusen

(Code:31144)

(Code:31145)
31220-Apr-19:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs. Schalke

(Code:31244)

(Code:31245)
31320-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Aalen vs. Ingolstadt

(Code:31344)

(Code:31345)
31420-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern vs. FSV Frankfurt

(Code:31444)

(Code:31445)
31520-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Paderborn vs. Greuther Furth

(Code:31544)

(Code:31545)
31620-Apr-20:00-NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
Zwolle vs. Ajax

(Code:31644)

(Code:31645)
31720-Apr-21:00-PORTUGAL: Portuguese Liga
Benfica vs. Olhanense

(Code:31744)

(Code:31745)
31820-Apr-13:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:31844)

(Code:31845)
31920-Apr-16:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs. Krasnodar

(Code:31944)

(Code:31945)
32020-Apr-18:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Kuban vs. CSKA Moscow

(Code:32044)

(Code:32045)
32120-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Almeria vs. Celta Vigo

(Code:32144)

(Code:32145)
32220-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs. Betis

(Code:32244)

(Code:32245)
32320-Apr-21:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Sevilla vs. Granada CF

(Code:32344)

(Code:32345)
32420-Apr-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Barcelona vs. Ath Bilbao

(Code:32444)

(Code:32445)
32620-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Mallorca vs. Dep. La Coruna

(Code:32644)

(Code:32645)
32720-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Gijon vs. Murcia

(Code:32744)

(Code:32745)
32820-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Alaves

(Code:32844)

(Code:32845)
32920-Apr-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Tenerife vs. Numancia

(Code:32944)

(Code:32945)
33020-Apr-20:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs. Jaen

(Code:33044)

(Code:33045)
33120-Apr-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs. Sabadell

(Code:33144)

(Code:33145)
33220-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Halmstad vs. Helsingborg

(Code:33244)

(Code:33245)
33320-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Kalmar vs. Goteborg

(Code:33344)

(Code:33345)
33420-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
AIK vs. Norrkoping

(Code:33444)

(Code:33445)
33520-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Mjallby vs. Hacken

(Code:33544)

(Code:33545)
33620-Apr-14:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Rizespor vs. Konyaspor

(Code:33644)

(Code:33645)
33720-Apr-20:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce

(Code:33744)

(Code:33745)
33820-Apr-15:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Tavriya vs. Karpaty

(Code:33844)

(Code:33845)
33920-Apr-16:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Volyn Lutsk vs. Zorya

(Code:33944)

(Code:33945)
34020-Apr-18:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Dynamo Kiev vs. Vorskla Poltava

(Code:34044)

(Code:34045)
34120-Apr-18:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Metalurg Zaporozhye vs. Metalist Kharkiv

(Code:34144)

(Code:34145)
34220-Apr-20:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Ch. Odessa vs. Dnipro

(Code:34244)

(Code:34245)


Superscore Betting Odds (DOUBLE CHANCE)
CodeTeam1X
(Code +46)
X2
(Code +47)
12
(Code +48)
30220-Apr-17:05-ENGLAND: Premier League
Hull City vs. Arsenal

(Code:30246)

(Code:30247)

(Code:30248)
30320-Apr-19:10-ENGLAND: Premier League
Everton vs. Manchester United

(Code:30346)

(Code:30347)

(Code:30348)
30520-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bastia vs. Ajaccio

(Code:30546)

(Code:30547)

(Code:30548)
30620-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Guingamp

(Code:30646)

(Code:30647)

(Code:30648)
30720-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lorient vs. Montpellier

(Code:30746)

(Code:30747)

(Code:30748)
30820-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Reims vs. Sochaux

(Code:30846)

(Code:30847)

(Code:30848)
30920-Apr-19:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Valenciennes vs. Nantes

(Code:30946)

(Code:30947)

(Code:30948)
31020-Apr-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Marseille vs. Lille

(Code:31046)

(Code:31047)

(Code:31048)
31120-Apr-17:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Nurnberg vs. Bayer Leverkusen

(Code:31146)

(Code:31147)

(Code:31148)
31220-Apr-19:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs. Schalke

(Code:31246)

(Code:31247)

(Code:31248)
31320-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Aalen vs. Ingolstadt

(Code:31346)

(Code:31347)

(Code:31348)
31520-Apr-15:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Paderborn vs. Greuther Furth

(Code:31546)

(Code:31547)

(Code:31548)
31620-Apr-20:00-NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker
Zwolle vs. Ajax

(Code:31646)

(Code:31647)

(Code:31648)
31720-Apr-21:00-PORTUGAL: Portuguese Liga
Benfica vs. Olhanense

(Code:31746)

(Code:31747)

(Code:31748)
31820-Apr-13:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:31846)

(Code:31847)

(Code:31848)
31920-Apr-16:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs. Krasnodar

(Code:31946)

(Code:31947)

(Code:31948)
32020-Apr-18:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Kuban vs. CSKA Moscow

(Code:32046)

(Code:32047)

(Code:32048)
32120-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Almeria vs. Celta Vigo

(Code:32146)

(Code:32147)

(Code:32148)
32220-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano vs. Betis

(Code:32246)

(Code:32247)

(Code:32248)
32620-Apr-14:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Mallorca vs. Dep. La Coruna

(Code:32646)

(Code:32647)

(Code:32648)
32720-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Gijon vs. Murcia

(Code:32746)

(Code:32747)

(Code:32748)
32820-Apr-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Alaves

(Code:32846)

(Code:32847)

(Code:32848)
32920-Apr-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Tenerife vs. Numancia

(Code:32946)

(Code:32947)

(Code:32948)
33020-Apr-20:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs. Jaen

(Code:33046)

(Code:33047)

(Code:33048)
33120-Apr-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs. Sabadell

(Code:33146)

(Code:33147)

(Code:33148)
33220-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Halmstad vs. Helsingborg

(Code:33246)

(Code:33247)

(Code:33248)
33320-Apr-17:00-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Kalmar vs. Goteborg

(Code:33346)

(Code:33347)

(Code:33348)
33420-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
AIK vs. Norrkoping

(Code:33446)

(Code:33447)

(Code:33448)
33520-Apr-19:30-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Mjallby vs. Hacken

(Code:33546)

(Code:33547)

(Code:33548)
33620-Apr-14:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Rizespor vs. Konyaspor

(Code:33646)

(Code:33647)

(Code:33648)
33720-Apr-20:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce

(Code:33746)

(Code:33747)

(Code:33748)
33820-Apr-15:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Tavriya vs. Karpaty

(Code:33846)

(Code:33847)

(Code:33848)
33920-Apr-16:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Volyn Lutsk vs. Zorya

(Code:33946)

(Code:33947)

(Code:33948)
34120-Apr-18:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Metalurg Zaporozhye vs. Metalist Kharkiv

(Code:34146)

(Code:34147)

(Code:34148)
34220-Apr-20:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Ch. Odessa vs. Dnipro

(Code:34246)

(Code:34247)

(Code:34248)

Superscore Betting Odds (Tomorrow)
CodeTeamFTHome
(Code+01)
FTDraw
(Code+03)
FTAway
(Code+02)
HTHome
(Code+41)
HTDraw
(Code+43)
HTAway
(Code+42)
22021-Apr-00:00-PERU: Copa Inca
FBC Melgar vs. U. de Deportes

(Code:22001)

(Code:22003)

(Code:22002)

(Code:22041)

(Code:22043)

(Code:22042)
22221-Apr-00:00-PERU: Copa Inca
León de Huánuco vs. Juan Aurich

(Code:22201)

(Code:22203)

(Code:22202)

(Code:22241)

(Code:22243)

(Code:22242)
34421-Apr-00:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
Argentinos Jrs vs. Racing Club

(Code:34401)

(Code:34403)

(Code:34402)

(Code:34441)

(Code:34443)

(Code:34442)
34521-Apr-00:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Lanus

(Code:34501)

(Code:34503)

(Code:34502)

(Code:34541)

(Code:34543)

(Code:34542)
34621-Apr-01:15-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
River Plate vs. Velez Sarsfield

(Code:34601)

(Code:34603)

(Code:34602)

(Code:34641)

(Code:34643)

(Code:34642)
34721-Apr-04:30-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Final
Tigre vs. Boca Juniors

(Code:34701)

(Code:34703)

(Code:34702)

(Code:34741)

(Code:34743)

(Code:34742)
36821-Apr-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Criciuma vs. Palmeiras

(Code:36801)

(Code:36803)

(Code:36802)

(Code:36841)

(Code:36843)

(Code:36842)
36921-Apr-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Flamengo RJ vs. Goias

(Code:36901)

(Code:36903)

(Code:36902)

(Code:36941)

(Code:36943)

(Code:36942)
37021-Apr-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Santos vs. Sport Recife

(Code:37001)

(Code:37003)

(Code:37002)

(Code:37041)

(Code:37043)

(Code:37042)
39821-Apr-00:00-ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage
Olmedo vs. Manta

(Code:39801)

(Code:39803)

(Code:39802)

(Code:39841)

(Code:39843)

(Code:39842)
41821-Apr-02:45-PERU: Copa Inca
Alianza Lima vs. San Simon

(Code:41801)

(Code:41803)

(Code:41802)

(Code:41841)

(Code:41843)

(Code:41842)

Superscore (Supertote Mauritius) Football Betting results.




NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus


Fatal error: Call to a member function close() on a non-object in /home/reziltac/public_html/themes/oddsmain/footermisc.php on line 138