bet365
NEWS TREND

Superscore (Supertote) Football Betting Odds ( Odds are for a RS100 BET).


ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.

Superscore (Supertote) Full Time Betting Odds

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502923-Oct-22:30Acassuso vs. Almagro
(Code:502901)

(Code:502903)

(Code:502902)


ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603924-Oct-22:00Belgrano vs. Rosario Central
(Code:603901)

(Code:603903)

(Code:603902)


AUSTRALIA: A-League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
604024-Oct-13:00Brisbane Roar vs. Sydney FC
(Code:604001)

(Code:604003)

(Code:604002)


AUSTRIA: Erste Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
604124-Oct-20:30FAC Wien vs. Mattersburg
(Code:604101)

(Code:604103)

(Code:604102)
604224-Oct-20:30Horn vs. A. Lustenau
(Code:604201)

(Code:604203)

(Code:604202)
604324-Oct-20:30Kapfenberg vs. Hartberg
(Code:604301)

(Code:604303)

(Code:604302)
604424-Oct-20:30Wacker Innsbruck vs. St. Polten
(Code:604401)

(Code:604403)

(Code:604402)
604524-Oct-22:30Liefering vs. LASK Linz
(Code:604501)

(Code:604503)

(Code:604502)


BELGIUM: Jupiler League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
604924-Oct-22:30Lierse vs. Mechelen
(Code:604901)

(Code:604903)

(Code:604902)


BELGIUM: Proximus League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
605024-Oct-22:30Mons vs. Leuven
(Code:605001)

(Code:605003)

(Code:605002)


BULGARIA: A PFG

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
605624-Oct-17:00Botev Plovdiv vs. Beroe
(Code:605601)

(Code:605603)

(Code:605602)
605724-Oct-17:00Haskovo vs. Marek
(Code:605701)

(Code:605703)

(Code:605702)
605824-Oct-17:00Slavia Sofia vs. Lok. Plovdiv
(Code:605801)

(Code:605803)

(Code:605802)
605924-Oct-19:45Litex Lovech vs. Lok. Sofia
(Code:605901)

(Code:605903)

(Code:605902)


CHILE: Chilean Cup - Play Offs

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
503324-Oct-02:00Antofagasta vs. Coquimbo
(Code:503301)

(Code:503303)

(Code:503302)


CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
606025-Oct-03:00Nublense vs. U. Espanola
(Code:606001)

(Code:606003)

(Code:606002)


CHINA: FA Cup

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
503423-Oct-15:35Jiangsu Sainty vs. Shanghai Shenhua
(Code:503401)

(Code:503403)

(Code:503402)


CROATIA: 1. HNL

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
606224-Oct-20:00NK Zagreb vs. Zadar
(Code:606201)

(Code:606203)

(Code:606202)


CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
606324-Oct-20:00Ceske Budejovice vs. Slavia Prague
(Code:606301)

(Code:606303)

(Code:606302)
606424-Oct-20:00Jihlava vs. Brno
(Code:606401)

(Code:606403)

(Code:606402)
606524-Oct-22:15Bohemians 1905 vs. Liberec
(Code:606501)

(Code:606503)

(Code:606502)


DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
503523-Oct-21:00Aarhus vs. Horsens
(Code:503501)

(Code:503503)

(Code:503502)
606724-Oct-21:00Koge vs. Lyngby
(Code:606701)

(Code:606703)

(Code:606702)
606824-Oct-21:00Roskilde vs. Bronshoj
(Code:606801)

(Code:606803)

(Code:606802)
606924-Oct-21:00Skive vs. AB Copenhagen
(Code:606901)

(Code:606903)

(Code:606902)
607024-Oct-21:00Vendsyssel FF vs. Viborg
(Code:607001)

(Code:607003)

(Code:607002)


DENMARK: Superliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
606624-Oct-20:30Silkeborg vs. Vestsjaelland
(Code:606601)

(Code:606603)

(Code:606602)


ENGLAND: Championship

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600124-Oct-22:45Fulham vs. Charlton
(Code:600101)

(Code:600103)

(Code:600102)


ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600224-Oct-22:45Macclesfield vs. Wrexham
(Code:600201)

(Code:600203)

(Code:600202)


EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
500123-Oct-20:00Krasnodar vs. Wolfsburg
(Code:500101)

(Code:500103)

(Code:500102)
500223-Oct-21:00Aalborg vs. Dynamo Kiev
(Code:500201)

(Code:500203)

(Code:500202)
500323-Oct-21:00Din. Minsk vs. Guingamp
(Code:500301)

(Code:500303)

(Code:500302)
500423-Oct-21:00Lille vs. Everton
(Code:500401)

(Code:500403)

(Code:500402)
500523-Oct-21:00PAOK vs. Fiorentina
(Code:500501)

(Code:500503)

(Code:500502)
500623-Oct-21:00Rijeka vs. Feyenoord
(Code:500601)

(Code:500603)

(Code:500602)
500723-Oct-21:00Slovan Bratislava vs. Sparta Prague
(Code:500701)

(Code:500703)

(Code:500702)
500823-Oct-21:00St. Liege vs. Sevilla
(Code:500801)

(Code:500803)

(Code:500802)
500923-Oct-21:00Steaua Bucuresti vs. Rio Ave
(Code:500901)

(Code:500903)

(Code:500902)
501023-Oct-21:00Trabzonspor vs. Lokeren
(Code:501001)

(Code:501003)

(Code:501002)
501123-Oct-21:00Young Boys vs. Napoli
(Code:501101)

(Code:501103)

(Code:501102)
501223-Oct-23:05B. Moenchengladbach vs. Apollon
(Code:501201)

(Code:501203)

(Code:501202)
501323-Oct-23:05Celtic vs. Astra
(Code:501301)

(Code:501303)

(Code:501302)
501423-Oct-23:05Club Brugge vs. FC Copenhagen
(Code:501401)

(Code:501403)

(Code:501402)
501523-Oct-23:05Dnipro vs. Qarabag
(Code:501501)

(Code:501503)

(Code:501502)
501623-Oct-23:05Estoril vs. Dynamo Moscow
(Code:501601)

(Code:501603)

(Code:501602)
501723-Oct-23:05Inter vs. St Etienne
(Code:501701)

(Code:501703)

(Code:501702)
501823-Oct-23:05Partizan vs. Besiktas
(Code:501801)

(Code:501803)

(Code:501802)
501923-Oct-23:05PSV vs. Panathinaikos
(Code:501901)

(Code:501903)

(Code:501902)
502023-Oct-23:05Salzburg vs. D. Zagreb
(Code:502001)

(Code:502003)

(Code:502002)
502123-Oct-23:05Torino vs. HJK
(Code:502101)

(Code:502103)

(Code:502102)
502223-Oct-23:05Tottenham vs. Asteras Tripolis
(Code:502201)

(Code:502203)

(Code:502202)
502323-Oct-23:05Villarreal vs. Zurich
(Code:502301)

(Code:502303)

(Code:502302)


FRANCE: Ligue 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600324-Oct-22:30Toulouse vs. Lens
(Code:600301)

(Code:600303)

(Code:600302)


FRANCE: Ligue 2

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600424-Oct-22:00AC Ajaccio vs. Valenciennes
(Code:600401)

(Code:600403)

(Code:600402)
600524-Oct-22:00Angers vs. Clermont
(Code:600501)

(Code:600503)

(Code:600502)
600624-Oct-22:00Arles-Avignon vs. Niort
(Code:600601)

(Code:600603)

(Code:600602)
600724-Oct-22:00Brest vs. GFC Ajaccio
(Code:600701)

(Code:600703)

(Code:600702)
600824-Oct-22:00Chateauroux vs. Tours
(Code:600801)

(Code:600803)

(Code:600802)
600924-Oct-22:00Nimes vs. Auxerre
(Code:600901)

(Code:600903)

(Code:600902)
601024-Oct-22:00Orleans vs. Creteil
(Code:601001)

(Code:601003)

(Code:601002)
601124-Oct-22:00Sochaux vs. Laval
(Code:601101)

(Code:601103)

(Code:601102)


GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
601324-Oct-20:30Aalen vs. Union Berlin
(Code:601301)

(Code:601303)

(Code:601302)
601424-Oct-20:30Greuther Furth vs. FSV Frankfurt
(Code:601401)

(Code:601403)

(Code:601402)
601524-Oct-20:30RB Leipzig vs. Bochum
(Code:601501)

(Code:601503)

(Code:601502)


GERMANY: 3. Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
607224-Oct-21:00Arminia Bielefeld vs. Erfurt
(Code:607201)

(Code:607203)

(Code:607202)
607324-Oct-21:00Fortuna Köln vs. Preussen Munster
(Code:607301)

(Code:607303)

(Code:607302)


GERMANY: Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
601224-Oct-22:30Werder Bremen vs. Köln
(Code:601201)

(Code:601203)

(Code:601202)


IRELAND: Division 1 - Promotion

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602224-Oct-23:00Shelbourne vs. Galway
(Code:602201)

(Code:602203)

(Code:602202)


IRELAND: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
601624-Oct-22:45Athlone vs. Bray
(Code:601601)

(Code:601603)

(Code:601602)
601724-Oct-22:45Bohemians vs. Derry City
(Code:601701)

(Code:601703)

(Code:601702)
601824-Oct-22:45Dundalk vs. Cork City
(Code:601801)

(Code:601803)

(Code:601802)
601924-Oct-22:45Shamrock Rovers vs. Limerick
(Code:601901)

(Code:601903)

(Code:601902)
602024-Oct-22:45Sligo Rovers vs. St. Patricks
(Code:602001)

(Code:602003)

(Code:602002)
602124-Oct-22:45UC Dublin vs. Drogheda
(Code:602101)

(Code:602103)

(Code:602102)


ISRAEL: Leumit League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
608724-Oct-16:00Kiryat Gat vs. Hapoel Kfar-Saba
(Code:608701)

(Code:608703)

(Code:608702)
608824-Oct-16:00Maccabi Yavne vs. H. Nazareth
(Code:608801)

(Code:608803)

(Code:608802)
608924-Oct-16:30H. Ironi Rishon vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan
(Code:608901)

(Code:608903)

(Code:608902)
609024-Oct-17:00Hakoach Ramat Gan vs. Beitar Tel Aviv
(Code:609001)

(Code:609003)

(Code:609002)
609124-Oct-16:00Ramat Hasharon vs. M. Herzliya
(Code:609101)

(Code:609103)

(Code:609102)


ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
609224-Oct-21:30Lumezzane vs. Pro Patria
(Code:609201)

(Code:609203)

(Code:609202)


ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
609324-Oct-22:45Salernitana vs. Lecce
(Code:609301)

(Code:609303)

(Code:609302)


ITALY: Serie B

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602324-Oct-21:00Ternana vs. Trapani
(Code:602301)

(Code:602303)

(Code:602302)
602424-Oct-23:00Modena vs. Bologna
(Code:602401)

(Code:602403)

(Code:602402)


MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
609825-Oct-04:30Querétaro vs. Club America
(Code:609801)

(Code:609803)

(Code:609802)
609925-Oct-06:30Santos Laguna vs. U.N.A.M.- Pumas
(Code:609901)

(Code:609903)

(Code:609902)


NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602624-Oct-22:00Almere City vs. Helmond
(Code:602601)

(Code:602603)

(Code:602602)
602724-Oct-22:00Den Bosch vs. Sittard
(Code:602701)

(Code:602703)

(Code:602702)
602824-Oct-22:00Emmen vs. Jong FC Twente
(Code:602801)

(Code:602803)

(Code:602802)
602924-Oct-22:00Jong Ajax vs. Jong PSV
(Code:602901)

(Code:602903)

(Code:602902)
603024-Oct-22:00Telstar vs. Eindhoven FC
(Code:603001)

(Code:603003)

(Code:603002)
603124-Oct-22:00Volendam vs. Graafschap
(Code:603101)

(Code:603103)

(Code:603102)


NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602524-Oct-22:00Den Haag vs. Dordrecht
(Code:602501)

(Code:602503)

(Code:602502)


NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502424-Oct-04:00Club Leon (Mex) vs. Metapan (Sal)
(Code:502401)

(Code:502403)

(Code:502402)
502524-Oct-06:00Saprissa (Cos) vs. porting Kansas City (Usa)
(Code:502501)

(Code:502503)

(Code:502502)


NORWAY: Tippeligaen

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
610524-Oct-21:00Valerenga vs. Odd
(Code:610501)

(Code:610503)

(Code:610502)


POLAND: Division 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
610824-Oct-20:00Chrobry Glogow vs. Tychy
(Code:610801)

(Code:610803)

(Code:610802)


POLAND: Ekstraklasa

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
610624-Oct-20:00GKS Belchatow vs. Gornik Z.
(Code:610601)

(Code:610603)

(Code:610602)
610724-Oct-22:30Wisla vs. Podbeskidzie
(Code:610701)

(Code:610703)

(Code:610702)


PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603224-Oct-23:30Setubal vs. Guimaraes
(Code:603201)

(Code:603203)

(Code:603202)


ROMANIA: Liga I

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
610924-Oct-19:30Otelul vs. Gaz Metan Medias
(Code:610901)

(Code:610903)

(Code:610902)
611024-Oct-22:00FC Brasov vs. CS U. Craiova
(Code:611001)

(Code:611003)

(Code:611002)


RUSSIA: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603324-Oct-17:00Ural vs. Arsenal Tula
(Code:603301)

(Code:603303)

(Code:603302)


SCOTLAND: Premiership

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603424-Oct-22:45Aberdeen vs. Motherwell
(Code:603401)

(Code:603403)

(Code:603402)


SINGAPORE: S.League - Championship Group

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502623-Oct-15:30Warriors vs. Tampines
(Code:502601)

(Code:502603)

(Code:502602)
611124-Oct-15:30Albirex Niigata vs. Home United
(Code:611101)

(Code:611103)

(Code:611102)


SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
611224-Oct-20:30B. Bystrica vs. Podbrezova
(Code:611201)

(Code:611203)

(Code:611202)


SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502824-Oct-04:15Deportivo Capiata (Par) vs. Boca Juniors (Arg)
(Code:502801)

(Code:502803)

(Code:502802)


SPAIN: Primera Division

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603524-Oct-23:00Celta Vigo vs. Levante
(Code:603501)

(Code:603503)

(Code:603502)


TURKEY: SuperLiga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603624-Oct-19:30Kardemir Karabuk vs. Akhisar Genclik Spor
(Code:603601)

(Code:603603)

(Code:603602)
603724-Oct-21:00Kasimpasa vs. Konyaspor
(Code:603701)

(Code:603703)

(Code:603702)


USA: MLS

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603825-Oct-04:00Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo
(Code:603801)

(Code:603803)

(Code:603802)


WALES: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
611624-Oct-22:30Bangor vs. Connahs Q.
(Code:611601)

(Code:611603)

(Code:611602)
611724-Oct-22:45Bala vs. Aberystwyth
(Code:611701)

(Code:611703)

(Code:611702)



Superscore (Supertote) Half Time Betting Odds

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502923-Oct-22:30Acassuso vs. Almagro
(Code:502941)

(Code:502943)

(Code:502942)


ENGLAND: Championship

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600124-Oct-22:45Fulham vs. Charlton
(Code:600141)

(Code:600143)

(Code:600142)


ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600224-Oct-22:45Macclesfield vs. Wrexham
(Code:600241)

(Code:600243)

(Code:600242)


EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
500123-Oct-20:00Krasnodar vs. Wolfsburg
(Code:500141)

(Code:500143)

(Code:500142)
500223-Oct-21:00Aalborg vs. Dynamo Kiev
(Code:500241)

(Code:500243)

(Code:500242)
500323-Oct-21:00Din. Minsk vs. Guingamp
(Code:500341)

(Code:500343)

(Code:500342)
500423-Oct-21:00Lille vs. Everton
(Code:500441)

(Code:500443)

(Code:500442)
500523-Oct-21:00PAOK vs. Fiorentina
(Code:500541)

(Code:500543)

(Code:500542)
500623-Oct-21:00Rijeka vs. Feyenoord
(Code:500641)

(Code:500643)

(Code:500642)
500723-Oct-21:00Slovan Bratislava vs. Sparta Prague
(Code:500741)

(Code:500743)

(Code:500742)
500823-Oct-21:00St. Liege vs. Sevilla
(Code:500841)

(Code:500843)

(Code:500842)
500923-Oct-21:00Steaua Bucuresti vs. Rio Ave
(Code:500941)

(Code:500943)

(Code:500942)
501023-Oct-21:00Trabzonspor vs. Lokeren
(Code:501041)

(Code:501043)

(Code:501042)
501123-Oct-21:00Young Boys vs. Napoli
(Code:501141)

(Code:501143)

(Code:501142)
501223-Oct-23:05B. Moenchengladbach vs. Apollon
(Code:501241)

(Code:501243)

(Code:501242)
501323-Oct-23:05Celtic vs. Astra
(Code:501341)

(Code:501343)

(Code:501342)
501423-Oct-23:05Club Brugge vs. FC Copenhagen
(Code:501441)

(Code:501443)

(Code:501442)
501523-Oct-23:05Dnipro vs. Qarabag
(Code:501541)

(Code:501543)

(Code:501542)
501623-Oct-23:05Estoril vs. Dynamo Moscow
(Code:501641)

(Code:501643)

(Code:501642)
501723-Oct-23:05Inter vs. St Etienne
(Code:501741)

(Code:501743)

(Code:501742)
501823-Oct-23:05Partizan vs. Besiktas
(Code:501841)

(Code:501843)

(Code:501842)
501923-Oct-23:05PSV vs. Panathinaikos
(Code:501941)

(Code:501943)

(Code:501942)
502023-Oct-23:05Salzburg vs. D. Zagreb
(Code:502041)

(Code:502043)

(Code:502042)
502123-Oct-23:05Torino vs. HJK
(Code:502141)

(Code:502143)

(Code:502142)
502223-Oct-23:05Tottenham vs. Asteras Tripolis
(Code:502241)

(Code:502243)

(Code:502242)
502323-Oct-23:05Villarreal vs. Zurich
(Code:502341)

(Code:502343)

(Code:502342)


FRANCE: Ligue 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600324-Oct-22:30Toulouse vs. Lens
(Code:600341)

(Code:600343)

(Code:600342)


FRANCE: Ligue 2

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
600424-Oct-22:00AC Ajaccio vs. Valenciennes
(Code:600441)

(Code:600443)

(Code:600442)
600524-Oct-22:00Angers vs. Clermont
(Code:600541)

(Code:600543)

(Code:600542)
600624-Oct-22:00Arles-Avignon vs. Niort
(Code:600641)

(Code:600643)

(Code:600642)
600724-Oct-22:00Brest vs. GFC Ajaccio
(Code:600741)

(Code:600743)

(Code:600742)
600824-Oct-22:00Chateauroux vs. Tours
(Code:600841)

(Code:600843)

(Code:600842)
600924-Oct-22:00Nimes vs. Auxerre
(Code:600941)

(Code:600943)

(Code:600942)
601024-Oct-22:00Orleans vs. Creteil
(Code:601041)

(Code:601043)

(Code:601042)
601124-Oct-22:00Sochaux vs. Laval
(Code:601141)

(Code:601143)

(Code:601142)


GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
601324-Oct-20:30Aalen vs. Union Berlin
(Code:601341)

(Code:601343)

(Code:601342)
601424-Oct-20:30Greuther Furth vs. FSV Frankfurt
(Code:601441)

(Code:601443)

(Code:601442)
601524-Oct-20:30RB Leipzig vs. Bochum
(Code:601541)

(Code:601543)

(Code:601542)


GERMANY: Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
601224-Oct-22:30Werder Bremen vs. Köln
(Code:601241)

(Code:601243)

(Code:601242)


IRELAND: Division 1 - Promotion

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602224-Oct-23:00Shelbourne vs. Galway
(Code:602241)

(Code:602243)

(Code:602242)


IRELAND: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
601624-Oct-22:45Athlone vs. Bray
(Code:601641)

(Code:601643)

(Code:601642)
601724-Oct-22:45Bohemians vs. Derry City
(Code:601741)

(Code:601743)

(Code:601742)
601824-Oct-22:45Dundalk vs. Cork City
(Code:601841)

(Code:601843)

(Code:601842)
601924-Oct-22:45Shamrock Rovers vs. Limerick
(Code:601941)

(Code:601943)

(Code:601942)
602024-Oct-22:45Sligo Rovers vs. St. Patricks
(Code:602041)

(Code:602043)

(Code:602042)
602124-Oct-22:45UC Dublin vs. Drogheda
(Code:602141)

(Code:602143)

(Code:602142)


ITALY: Serie B

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602324-Oct-21:00Ternana vs. Trapani
(Code:602341)

(Code:602343)

(Code:602342)
602424-Oct-23:00Modena vs. Bologna
(Code:602441)

(Code:602443)

(Code:602442)


NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602624-Oct-22:00Almere City vs. Helmond
(Code:602641)

(Code:602643)

(Code:602642)
602724-Oct-22:00Den Bosch vs. Sittard
(Code:602741)

(Code:602743)

(Code:602742)
602824-Oct-22:00Emmen vs. Jong FC Twente
(Code:602841)

(Code:602843)

(Code:602842)
602924-Oct-22:00Jong Ajax vs. Jong PSV
(Code:602941)

(Code:602943)

(Code:602942)
603024-Oct-22:00Telstar vs. Eindhoven FC
(Code:603041)

(Code:603043)

(Code:603042)
603124-Oct-22:00Volendam vs. Graafschap
(Code:603141)

(Code:603143)

(Code:603142)


NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
602524-Oct-22:00Den Haag vs. Dordrecht
(Code:602541)

(Code:602543)

(Code:602542)


NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502424-Oct-04:00Club Leon (Mex) vs. Metapan (Sal)
(Code:502441)

(Code:502443)

(Code:502442)
502524-Oct-06:00Saprissa (Cos) vs. porting Kansas City (Usa)
(Code:502541)

(Code:502543)

(Code:502542)


PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603224-Oct-23:30Setubal vs. Guimaraes
(Code:603241)

(Code:603243)

(Code:603242)


RUSSIA: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603324-Oct-17:00Ural vs. Arsenal Tula
(Code:603341)

(Code:603343)

(Code:603342)


SCOTLAND: Premiership

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603424-Oct-22:45Aberdeen vs. Motherwell
(Code:603441)

(Code:603443)

(Code:603442)


SINGAPORE: S.League - Championship Group

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502623-Oct-15:30Warriors vs. Tampines
(Code:502641)

(Code:502643)

(Code:502642)


SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
502824-Oct-04:15Deportivo Capiata (Par) vs. Boca Juniors (Arg)
(Code:502841)

(Code:502843)

(Code:502842)


SPAIN: Primera Division

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603524-Oct-23:00Celta Vigo vs. Levante
(Code:603541)

(Code:603543)

(Code:603542)


TURKEY: SuperLiga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603624-Oct-19:30Kardemir Karabuk vs. Akhisar Genclik Spor
(Code:603641)

(Code:603643)

(Code:603642)
603724-Oct-21:00Kasimpasa vs. Konyaspor
(Code:603741)

(Code:603743)

(Code:603742)


USA: MLS

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
603825-Oct-04:00Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo
(Code:603841)

(Code:603843)

(Code:603842)



Superscore Betting Odds (BOTH TEAM TO SCORE)
CodeTeamYES
(Code+44)
NO
(Code+45)
500123-Oct-20:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Krasnodar vs. Wolfsburg

(Code:500144)

(Code:500145)
500223-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Aalborg vs. Dynamo Kiev

(Code:500244)

(Code:500245)
500323-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Din. Minsk vs. Guingamp

(Code:500344)

(Code:500345)
500423-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Lille vs. Everton

(Code:500444)

(Code:500445)
500523-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
PAOK vs. Fiorentina

(Code:500544)

(Code:500545)
500623-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Rijeka vs. Feyenoord

(Code:500644)

(Code:500645)
500723-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Slovan Bratislava vs. Sparta Prague

(Code:500744)

(Code:500745)
500823-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
St. Liege vs. Sevilla

(Code:500844)

(Code:500845)
500923-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Steaua Bucuresti vs. Rio Ave

(Code:500944)

(Code:500945)
501023-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Trabzonspor vs. Lokeren

(Code:501044)

(Code:501045)
501123-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Young Boys vs. Napoli

(Code:501144)

(Code:501145)
501223-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
B. Moenchengladbach vs. Apollon

(Code:501244)

(Code:501245)
501323-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Celtic vs. Astra

(Code:501344)

(Code:501345)
501423-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Club Brugge vs. FC Copenhagen

(Code:501444)

(Code:501445)
501523-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Dnipro vs. Qarabag

(Code:501544)

(Code:501545)
501623-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Estoril vs. Dynamo Moscow

(Code:501644)

(Code:501645)
501723-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Inter vs. St Etienne

(Code:501744)

(Code:501745)
501823-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Partizan vs. Besiktas

(Code:501844)

(Code:501845)
501923-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
PSV vs. Panathinaikos

(Code:501944)

(Code:501945)
502023-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Salzburg vs. D. Zagreb

(Code:502044)

(Code:502045)
502123-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Torino vs. HJK

(Code:502144)

(Code:502145)
502223-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Tottenham vs. Asteras Tripolis

(Code:502244)

(Code:502245)
502323-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Villarreal vs. Zurich

(Code:502344)

(Code:502345)
502424-Oct-04:00-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League
Club Leon (Mex) vs. Metapan (Sal)

(Code:502444)

(Code:502445)
502524-Oct-06:00-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League
Saprissa (Cos) vs. porting Kansas City (Usa)

(Code:502544)

(Code:502545)
502824-Oct-04:15-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Capiata (Par) vs. Boca Juniors (Arg)

(Code:502844)

(Code:502845)
600124-Oct-22:45-ENGLAND: Championship
Fulham vs. Charlton

(Code:600144)

(Code:600145)
600224-Oct-22:45-ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification
Macclesfield vs. Wrexham

(Code:600244)

(Code:600245)
600324-Oct-22:30-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Toulouse vs. Lens

(Code:600344)

(Code:600345)
600424-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs. Valenciennes

(Code:600444)

(Code:600445)
600524-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Angers vs. Clermont

(Code:600544)

(Code:600545)
600624-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Arles-Avignon vs. Niort

(Code:600644)

(Code:600645)
600724-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Brest vs. GFC Ajaccio

(Code:600744)

(Code:600745)
600824-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Chateauroux vs. Tours

(Code:600844)

(Code:600845)
600924-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Nimes vs. Auxerre

(Code:600944)

(Code:600945)
601024-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Orleans vs. Creteil

(Code:601044)

(Code:601045)
601124-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Sochaux vs. Laval

(Code:601144)

(Code:601145)
601224-Oct-22:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs. Köln

(Code:601244)

(Code:601245)
601324-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Aalen vs. Union Berlin

(Code:601344)

(Code:601345)
601424-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs. FSV Frankfurt

(Code:601444)

(Code:601445)
601524-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Bochum

(Code:601544)

(Code:601545)
601624-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Athlone vs. Bray

(Code:601644)

(Code:601645)
601724-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Bohemians vs. Derry City

(Code:601744)

(Code:601745)
601824-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Dundalk vs. Cork City

(Code:601844)

(Code:601845)
601924-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs. Limerick

(Code:601944)

(Code:601945)
602024-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs. St. Patricks

(Code:602044)

(Code:602045)
602124-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
UC Dublin vs. Drogheda

(Code:602144)

(Code:602145)
602224-Oct-23:00-IRELAND: Division 1 - Promotion
Shelbourne vs. Galway

(Code:602244)

(Code:602245)
602324-Oct-21:00-ITALY: Serie B
Ternana vs. Trapani

(Code:602344)

(Code:602345)
602424-Oct-23:00-ITALY: Serie B
Modena vs. Bologna

(Code:602444)

(Code:602445)
602524-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Den Haag vs. Dordrecht

(Code:602544)

(Code:602545)
602624-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Almere City vs. Helmond

(Code:602644)

(Code:602645)
602724-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch vs. Sittard

(Code:602744)

(Code:602745)
602824-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Emmen vs. Jong FC Twente

(Code:602844)

(Code:602845)
602924-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax vs. Jong PSV

(Code:602944)

(Code:602945)
603024-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Telstar vs. Eindhoven FC

(Code:603044)

(Code:603045)
603124-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Volendam vs. Graafschap

(Code:603144)

(Code:603145)
603224-Oct-23:30-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Setubal vs. Guimaraes

(Code:603244)

(Code:603245)
603324-Oct-17:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Ural vs. Arsenal Tula

(Code:603344)

(Code:603345)
603424-Oct-22:45-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Aberdeen vs. Motherwell

(Code:603444)

(Code:603445)
603524-Oct-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs. Levante

(Code:603544)

(Code:603545)
603624-Oct-19:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Kardemir Karabuk vs. Akhisar Genclik Spor

(Code:603644)

(Code:603645)
603724-Oct-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Kasimpasa vs. Konyaspor

(Code:603744)

(Code:603745)
603825-Oct-04:00-USA: MLS
Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo

(Code:603844)

(Code:603845)


Superscore Betting Odds (DOUBLE CHANCE)
CodeTeam1X
(Code +46)
X2
(Code +47)
12
(Code +48)
500123-Oct-20:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Krasnodar vs. Wolfsburg

(Code:500146)

(Code:500147)

(Code:500148)
500223-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Aalborg vs. Dynamo Kiev

(Code:500246)

(Code:500247)

(Code:500248)
500323-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Din. Minsk vs. Guingamp

(Code:500346)

(Code:500347)

(Code:500348)
500423-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Lille vs. Everton

(Code:500446)

(Code:500447)

(Code:500448)
500523-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
PAOK vs. Fiorentina

(Code:500546)

(Code:500547)

(Code:500548)
500623-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Rijeka vs. Feyenoord

(Code:500646)

(Code:500647)

(Code:500648)
500723-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Slovan Bratislava vs. Sparta Prague

(Code:500746)

(Code:500747)

(Code:500748)
500823-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
St. Liege vs. Sevilla

(Code:500846)

(Code:500847)

(Code:500848)
500923-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Steaua Bucuresti vs. Rio Ave

(Code:500946)

(Code:500947)

(Code:500948)
501023-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Trabzonspor vs. Lokeren

(Code:501046)

(Code:501047)

(Code:501048)
501123-Oct-21:00-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Young Boys vs. Napoli

(Code:501146)

(Code:501147)

(Code:501148)
501223-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
B. Moenchengladbach vs. Apollon

(Code:501246)

(Code:501247)

(Code:501248)
501323-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Celtic vs. Astra

(Code:501346)

(Code:501347)

(Code:501348)
501423-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Club Brugge vs. FC Copenhagen

(Code:501446)

(Code:501447)

(Code:501448)
501523-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Dnipro vs. Qarabag

(Code:501546)

(Code:501547)

(Code:501548)
501623-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Estoril vs. Dynamo Moscow

(Code:501646)

(Code:501647)

(Code:501648)
501723-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Inter vs. St Etienne

(Code:501746)

(Code:501747)

(Code:501748)
501823-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Partizan vs. Besiktas

(Code:501846)

(Code:501847)

(Code:501848)
501923-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
PSV vs. Panathinaikos

(Code:501946)

(Code:501947)

(Code:501948)
502023-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Salzburg vs. D. Zagreb

(Code:502046)

(Code:502047)

(Code:502048)
502123-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Torino vs. HJK

(Code:502146)

(Code:502147)

(Code:502148)
502223-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Tottenham vs. Asteras Tripolis

(Code:502246)

(Code:502247)

(Code:502248)
502323-Oct-23:05-EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage
Villarreal vs. Zurich

(Code:502346)

(Code:502347)

(Code:502348)
502424-Oct-04:00-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League
Club Leon (Mex) vs. Metapan (Sal)

(Code:502446)

(Code:502447)

(Code:502448)
502524-Oct-06:00-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League
Saprissa (Cos) vs. porting Kansas City (Usa)

(Code:502546)

(Code:502547)

(Code:502548)
502824-Oct-04:15-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Capiata (Par) vs. Boca Juniors (Arg)

(Code:502846)

(Code:502847)

(Code:502848)
600124-Oct-22:45-ENGLAND: Championship
Fulham vs. Charlton

(Code:600146)

(Code:600147)

(Code:600148)
600224-Oct-22:45-ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification
Macclesfield vs. Wrexham

(Code:600246)

(Code:600247)

(Code:600248)
600324-Oct-22:30-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Toulouse vs. Lens

(Code:600346)

(Code:600347)

(Code:600348)
600424-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs. Valenciennes

(Code:600446)

(Code:600447)

(Code:600448)
600524-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Angers vs. Clermont

(Code:600546)

(Code:600547)

(Code:600548)
600624-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Arles-Avignon vs. Niort

(Code:600646)

(Code:600647)

(Code:600648)
600724-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Brest vs. GFC Ajaccio

(Code:600746)

(Code:600747)

(Code:600748)
600824-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Chateauroux vs. Tours

(Code:600846)

(Code:600847)

(Code:600848)
600924-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Nimes vs. Auxerre

(Code:600946)

(Code:600947)

(Code:600948)
601024-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Orleans vs. Creteil

(Code:601046)

(Code:601047)

(Code:601048)
601124-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Sochaux vs. Laval

(Code:601146)

(Code:601147)

(Code:601148)
601224-Oct-22:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs. Köln

(Code:601246)

(Code:601247)

(Code:601248)
601324-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Aalen vs. Union Berlin

(Code:601346)

(Code:601347)

(Code:601348)
601424-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs. FSV Frankfurt

(Code:601446)

(Code:601447)

(Code:601448)
601524-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Bochum

(Code:601546)

(Code:601547)

(Code:601548)
601624-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Athlone vs. Bray

(Code:601646)

(Code:601647)

(Code:601648)
601724-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Bohemians vs. Derry City

(Code:601746)

(Code:601747)

(Code:601748)
601824-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Dundalk vs. Cork City

(Code:601846)

(Code:601847)

(Code:601848)
601924-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs. Limerick

(Code:601946)

(Code:601947)

(Code:601948)
602024-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs. St. Patricks

(Code:602046)

(Code:602047)

(Code:602048)
602124-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
UC Dublin vs. Drogheda

(Code:602146)

(Code:602147)

(Code:602148)
602224-Oct-23:00-IRELAND: Division 1 - Promotion
Shelbourne vs. Galway

(Code:602246)

(Code:602247)

(Code:602248)
602324-Oct-21:00-ITALY: Serie B
Ternana vs. Trapani

(Code:602346)

(Code:602347)

(Code:602348)
602424-Oct-23:00-ITALY: Serie B
Modena vs. Bologna

(Code:602446)

(Code:602447)

(Code:602448)
602524-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Den Haag vs. Dordrecht

(Code:602546)

(Code:602547)

(Code:602548)
602624-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Almere City vs. Helmond

(Code:602646)

(Code:602647)

(Code:602648)
602724-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch vs. Sittard

(Code:602746)

(Code:602747)

(Code:602748)
602824-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Emmen vs. Jong FC Twente

(Code:602846)

(Code:602847)

(Code:602848)
602924-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax vs. Jong PSV

(Code:602946)

(Code:602947)

(Code:602948)
603024-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Telstar vs. Eindhoven FC

(Code:603046)

(Code:603047)

(Code:603048)
603124-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Volendam vs. Graafschap

(Code:603146)

(Code:603147)

(Code:603148)
603224-Oct-23:30-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Setubal vs. Guimaraes

(Code:603246)

(Code:603247)

(Code:603248)
603324-Oct-17:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Ural vs. Arsenal Tula

(Code:603346)

(Code:603347)

(Code:603348)
603424-Oct-22:45-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Aberdeen vs. Motherwell

(Code:603446)

(Code:603447)

(Code:603448)
603524-Oct-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs. Levante

(Code:603546)

(Code:603547)

(Code:603548)
603624-Oct-19:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Kardemir Karabuk vs. Akhisar Genclik Spor

(Code:603646)

(Code:603647)

(Code:603648)
603724-Oct-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Kasimpasa vs. Konyaspor

(Code:603746)

(Code:603747)

(Code:603748)
603825-Oct-04:00-USA: MLS
Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo

(Code:603846)

(Code:603847)

(Code:603848)

Superscore Betting Odds (Tomorrow)
CodeTeamFTHome
(Code+01)
FTDraw
(Code+03)
FTAway
(Code+02)
HTHome
(Code+41)
HTDraw
(Code+43)
HTAway
(Code+42)
502424-Oct-04:00-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League
Club Leon (Mex) vs. Metapan (Sal)

(Code:502401)

(Code:502403)

(Code:502402)

(Code:502441)

(Code:502443)

(Code:502442)
502524-Oct-06:00-NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League
Saprissa (Cos) vs. porting Kansas City (Usa)

(Code:502501)

(Code:502503)

(Code:502502)

(Code:502541)

(Code:502543)

(Code:502542)
502824-Oct-04:15-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Capiata (Par) vs. Boca Juniors (Arg)

(Code:502801)

(Code:502803)

(Code:502802)

(Code:502841)

(Code:502843)

(Code:502842)
503324-Oct-02:00-CHILE: Chilean Cup - Play Offs
Antofagasta vs. Coquimbo

(Code:503301)

(Code:503303)

(Code:503302)

(Code:503341)

(Code:503343)

(Code:503342)
600124-Oct-22:45-ENGLAND: Championship
Fulham vs. Charlton

(Code:600101)

(Code:600103)

(Code:600102)

(Code:600141)

(Code:600143)

(Code:600142)
600224-Oct-22:45-ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification
Macclesfield vs. Wrexham

(Code:600201)

(Code:600203)

(Code:600202)

(Code:600241)

(Code:600243)

(Code:600242)
600324-Oct-22:30-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Toulouse vs. Lens

(Code:600301)

(Code:600303)

(Code:600302)

(Code:600341)

(Code:600343)

(Code:600342)
600424-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs. Valenciennes

(Code:600401)

(Code:600403)

(Code:600402)

(Code:600441)

(Code:600443)

(Code:600442)
600524-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Angers vs. Clermont

(Code:600501)

(Code:600503)

(Code:600502)

(Code:600541)

(Code:600543)

(Code:600542)
600624-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Arles-Avignon vs. Niort

(Code:600601)

(Code:600603)

(Code:600602)

(Code:600641)

(Code:600643)

(Code:600642)
600724-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Brest vs. GFC Ajaccio

(Code:600701)

(Code:600703)

(Code:600702)

(Code:600741)

(Code:600743)

(Code:600742)
600824-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Chateauroux vs. Tours

(Code:600801)

(Code:600803)

(Code:600802)

(Code:600841)

(Code:600843)

(Code:600842)
600924-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Nimes vs. Auxerre

(Code:600901)

(Code:600903)

(Code:600902)

(Code:600941)

(Code:600943)

(Code:600942)
601024-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Orleans vs. Creteil

(Code:601001)

(Code:601003)

(Code:601002)

(Code:601041)

(Code:601043)

(Code:601042)
601124-Oct-22:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Sochaux vs. Laval

(Code:601101)

(Code:601103)

(Code:601102)

(Code:601141)

(Code:601143)

(Code:601142)
601224-Oct-22:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs. Köln

(Code:601201)

(Code:601203)

(Code:601202)

(Code:601241)

(Code:601243)

(Code:601242)
601324-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Aalen vs. Union Berlin

(Code:601301)

(Code:601303)

(Code:601302)

(Code:601341)

(Code:601343)

(Code:601342)
601424-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs. FSV Frankfurt

(Code:601401)

(Code:601403)

(Code:601402)

(Code:601441)

(Code:601443)

(Code:601442)
601524-Oct-20:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Bochum

(Code:601501)

(Code:601503)

(Code:601502)

(Code:601541)

(Code:601543)

(Code:601542)
601624-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Athlone vs. Bray

(Code:601601)

(Code:601603)

(Code:601602)

(Code:601641)

(Code:601643)

(Code:601642)
601724-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Bohemians vs. Derry City

(Code:601701)

(Code:601703)

(Code:601702)

(Code:601741)

(Code:601743)

(Code:601742)
601824-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Dundalk vs. Cork City

(Code:601801)

(Code:601803)

(Code:601802)

(Code:601841)

(Code:601843)

(Code:601842)
601924-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs. Limerick

(Code:601901)

(Code:601903)

(Code:601902)

(Code:601941)

(Code:601943)

(Code:601942)
602024-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs. St. Patricks

(Code:602001)

(Code:602003)

(Code:602002)

(Code:602041)

(Code:602043)

(Code:602042)
602124-Oct-22:45-IRELAND: Premier League
UC Dublin vs. Drogheda

(Code:602101)

(Code:602103)

(Code:602102)

(Code:602141)

(Code:602143)

(Code:602142)
602224-Oct-23:00-IRELAND: Division 1 - Promotion
Shelbourne vs. Galway

(Code:602201)

(Code:602203)

(Code:602202)

(Code:602241)

(Code:602243)

(Code:602242)
602324-Oct-21:00-ITALY: Serie B
Ternana vs. Trapani

(Code:602301)

(Code:602303)

(Code:602302)

(Code:602341)

(Code:602343)

(Code:602342)
602424-Oct-23:00-ITALY: Serie B
Modena vs. Bologna

(Code:602401)

(Code:602403)

(Code:602402)

(Code:602441)

(Code:602443)

(Code:602442)
602524-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Den Haag vs. Dordrecht

(Code:602501)

(Code:602503)

(Code:602502)

(Code:602541)

(Code:602543)

(Code:602542)
602624-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Almere City vs. Helmond

(Code:602601)

(Code:602603)

(Code:602602)

(Code:602641)

(Code:602643)

(Code:602642)
602724-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch vs. Sittard

(Code:602701)

(Code:602703)

(Code:602702)

(Code:602741)

(Code:602743)

(Code:602742)
602824-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Emmen vs. Jong FC Twente

(Code:602801)

(Code:602803)

(Code:602802)

(Code:602841)

(Code:602843)

(Code:602842)
602924-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax vs. Jong PSV

(Code:602901)

(Code:602903)

(Code:602902)

(Code:602941)

(Code:602943)

(Code:602942)
603024-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Telstar vs. Eindhoven FC

(Code:603001)

(Code:603003)

(Code:603002)

(Code:603041)

(Code:603043)

(Code:603042)
603124-Oct-22:00-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Volendam vs. Graafschap

(Code:603101)

(Code:603103)

(Code:603102)

(Code:603141)

(Code:603143)

(Code:603142)
603224-Oct-23:30-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Setubal vs. Guimaraes

(Code:603201)

(Code:603203)

(Code:603202)

(Code:603241)

(Code:603243)

(Code:603242)
603324-Oct-17:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Ural vs. Arsenal Tula

(Code:603301)

(Code:603303)

(Code:603302)

(Code:603341)

(Code:603343)

(Code:603342)
603424-Oct-22:45-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Aberdeen vs. Motherwell

(Code:603401)

(Code:603403)

(Code:603402)

(Code:603441)

(Code:603443)

(Code:603442)
603524-Oct-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs. Levante

(Code:603501)

(Code:603503)

(Code:603502)

(Code:603541)

(Code:603543)

(Code:603542)
603624-Oct-19:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Kardemir Karabuk vs. Akhisar Genclik Spor

(Code:603601)

(Code:603603)

(Code:603602)

(Code:603641)

(Code:603643)

(Code:603642)
603724-Oct-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Kasimpasa vs. Konyaspor

(Code:603701)

(Code:603703)

(Code:603702)

(Code:603741)

(Code:603743)

(Code:603742)
603825-Oct-04:00-USA: MLS
Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo

(Code:603801)

(Code:603803)

(Code:603802)

(Code:603841)

(Code:603843)

(Code:603842)
603924-Oct-22:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Belgrano vs. Rosario Central

(Code:603901)

(Code:603903)

(Code:603902)

(Code:603941)

(Code:603943)

(Code:603942)
604024-Oct-13:00-AUSTRALIA: A-League
Brisbane Roar vs. Sydney FC

(Code:604001)

(Code:604003)

(Code:604002)

(Code:604041)

(Code:604043)

(Code:604042)
604124-Oct-20:30-AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
FAC Wien vs. Mattersburg

(Code:604101)

(Code:604103)

(Code:604102)

(Code:604141)

(Code:604143)

(Code:604142)
604224-Oct-20:30-AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
Horn vs. A. Lustenau

(Code:604201)

(Code:604203)

(Code:604202)

(Code:604241)

(Code:604243)

(Code:604242)
604324-Oct-20:30-AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
Kapfenberg vs. Hartberg

(Code:604301)

(Code:604303)

(Code:604302)

(Code:604341)

(Code:604343)

(Code:604342)
604424-Oct-20:30-AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck vs. St. Polten

(Code:604401)

(Code:604403)

(Code:604402)

(Code:604441)

(Code:604443)

(Code:604442)
604524-Oct-22:30-AUSTRIA: Erste Liga
Liefering vs. LASK Linz

(Code:604501)

(Code:604503)

(Code:604502)

(Code:604541)

(Code:604543)

(Code:604542)
604924-Oct-22:30-BELGIUM: Jupiler League
Lierse vs. Mechelen

(Code:604901)

(Code:604903)

(Code:604902)

(Code:604941)

(Code:604943)

(Code:604942)
605024-Oct-22:30-BELGIUM: Proximus League
Mons vs. Leuven

(Code:605001)

(Code:605003)

(Code:605002)

(Code:605041)

(Code:605043)

(Code:605042)
605624-Oct-17:00-BULGARIA: A PFG
Botev Plovdiv vs. Beroe

(Code:605601)

(Code:605603)

(Code:605602)

(Code:605641)

(Code:605643)

(Code:605642)
605724-Oct-17:00-BULGARIA: A PFG
Haskovo vs. Marek

(Code:605701)

(Code:605703)

(Code:605702)

(Code:605741)

(Code:605743)

(Code:605742)
605824-Oct-17:00-BULGARIA: A PFG
Slavia Sofia vs. Lok. Plovdiv

(Code:605801)

(Code:605803)

(Code:605802)

(Code:605841)

(Code:605843)

(Code:605842)
605924-Oct-19:45-BULGARIA: A PFG
Litex Lovech vs. Lok. Sofia

(Code:605901)

(Code:605903)

(Code:605902)

(Code:605941)

(Code:605943)

(Code:605942)
606025-Oct-03:00-CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
Nublense vs. U. Espanola

(Code:606001)

(Code:606003)

(Code:606002)

(Code:606041)

(Code:606043)

(Code:606042)
606224-Oct-20:00-CROATIA: 1. HNL
NK Zagreb vs. Zadar

(Code:606201)

(Code:606203)

(Code:606202)

(Code:606241)

(Code:606243)

(Code:606242)
606324-Oct-20:00-CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga
Ceske Budejovice vs. Slavia Prague

(Code:606301)

(Code:606303)

(Code:606302)

(Code:606341)

(Code:606343)

(Code:606342)
606424-Oct-20:00-CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga
Jihlava vs. Brno

(Code:606401)

(Code:606403)

(Code:606402)

(Code:606441)

(Code:606443)

(Code:606442)
606524-Oct-22:15-CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga
Bohemians 1905 vs. Liberec

(Code:606501)

(Code:606503)

(Code:606502)

(Code:606541)

(Code:606543)

(Code:606542)
606624-Oct-20:30-DENMARK: Superliga
Silkeborg vs. Vestsjaelland

(Code:606601)

(Code:606603)

(Code:606602)

(Code:606641)

(Code:606643)

(Code:606642)
606724-Oct-21:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Koge vs. Lyngby

(Code:606701)

(Code:606703)

(Code:606702)

(Code:606741)

(Code:606743)

(Code:606742)
606824-Oct-21:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Roskilde vs. Bronshoj

(Code:606801)

(Code:606803)

(Code:606802)

(Code:606841)

(Code:606843)

(Code:606842)
606924-Oct-21:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Skive vs. AB Copenhagen

(Code:606901)

(Code:606903)

(Code:606902)

(Code:606941)

(Code:606943)

(Code:606942)
607024-Oct-21:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Vendsyssel FF vs. Viborg

(Code:607001)

(Code:607003)

(Code:607002)

(Code:607041)

(Code:607043)

(Code:607042)
607224-Oct-21:00-GERMANY: 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Erfurt

(Code:607201)

(Code:607203)

(Code:607202)

(Code:607241)

(Code:607243)

(Code:607242)
607324-Oct-21:00-GERMANY: 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln vs. Preussen Munster

(Code:607301)

(Code:607303)

(Code:607302)

(Code:607341)

(Code:607343)

(Code:607342)
608724-Oct-16:00-ISRAEL: Leumit League
Kiryat Gat vs. Hapoel Kfar-Saba

(Code:608701)

(Code:608703)

(Code:608702)

(Code:608741)

(Code:608743)

(Code:608742)
608824-Oct-16:00-ISRAEL: Leumit League
Maccabi Yavne vs. H. Nazareth

(Code:608801)

(Code:608803)

(Code:608802)

(Code:608841)

(Code:608843)

(Code:608842)
608924-Oct-16:30-ISRAEL: Leumit League
H. Ironi Rishon vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan

(Code:608901)

(Code:608903)

(Code:608902)

(Code:608941)

(Code:608943)

(Code:608942)
609024-Oct-17:00-ISRAEL: Leumit League
Hakoach Ramat Gan vs. Beitar Tel Aviv

(Code:609001)

(Code:609003)

(Code:609002)

(Code:609041)

(Code:609043)

(Code:609042)
609124-Oct-16:00-ISRAEL: Leumit League
Ramat Hasharon vs. M. Herzliya

(Code:609101)

(Code:609103)

(Code:609102)

(Code:609141)

(Code:609143)

(Code:609142)
609224-Oct-21:30-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A
Lumezzane vs. Pro Patria

(Code:609201)

(Code:609203)

(Code:609202)

(Code:609241)

(Code:609243)

(Code:609242)
609324-Oct-22:45-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
Salernitana vs. Lecce

(Code:609301)

(Code:609303)

(Code:609302)

(Code:609341)

(Code:609343)

(Code:609342)
609825-Oct-04:30-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
Querétaro vs. Club America

(Code:609801)

(Code:609803)

(Code:609802)

(Code:609841)

(Code:609843)

(Code:609842)
609925-Oct-06:30-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
Santos Laguna vs. U.N.A.M.- Pumas

(Code:609901)

(Code:609903)

(Code:609902)

(Code:609941)

(Code:609943)

(Code:609942)
610524-Oct-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs. Odd

(Code:610501)

(Code:610503)

(Code:610502)

(Code:610541)

(Code:610543)

(Code:610542)
610624-Oct-20:00-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
GKS Belchatow vs. Gornik Z.

(Code:610601)

(Code:610603)

(Code:610602)

(Code:610641)

(Code:610643)

(Code:610642)
610724-Oct-22:30-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Wisla vs. Podbeskidzie

(Code:610701)

(Code:610703)

(Code:610702)

(Code:610741)

(Code:610743)

(Code:610742)
610824-Oct-20:00-POLAND: Division 1
Chrobry Glogow vs. Tychy

(Code:610801)

(Code:610803)

(Code:610802)

(Code:610841)

(Code:610843)

(Code:610842)
610924-Oct-19:30-ROMANIA: Liga I
Otelul vs. Gaz Metan Medias

(Code:610901)

(Code:610903)

(Code:610902)

(Code:610941)

(Code:610943)

(Code:610942)
611024-Oct-22:00-ROMANIA: Liga I
FC Brasov vs. CS U. Craiova

(Code:611001)

(Code:611003)

(Code:611002)

(Code:611041)

(Code:611043)

(Code:611042)
611124-Oct-15:30-SINGAPORE: S.League - Championship Group
Albirex Niigata vs. Home United

(Code:611101)

(Code:611103)

(Code:611102)

(Code:611141)

(Code:611143)

(Code:611142)
611224-Oct-20:30-SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
B. Bystrica vs. Podbrezova

(Code:611201)

(Code:611203)

(Code:611202)

(Code:611241)

(Code:611243)

(Code:611242)
611624-Oct-22:30-WALES: Premier League
Bangor vs. Connahs Q.

(Code:611601)

(Code:611603)

(Code:611602)

(Code:611641)

(Code:611643)

(Code:611642)
611724-Oct-22:45-WALES: Premier League
Bala vs. Aberystwyth

(Code:611701)

(Code:611703)

(Code:611702)

(Code:611741)

(Code:611743)

(Code:611742)

Superscore (Supertote Mauritius) Football Betting results.




NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus