bet365
NEWS TREND

Superscore (Supertote) Football Betting Odds ( Odds are for a RS100 BET).


ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.

Superscore (Supertote) Full Time Betting Odds

ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5702-Nov-23:00Arsenal Sarandi vs. Independiente
(Code:57001)

(Code:57003)

(Code:57002)
5752-Nov-23:00River Plate vs. Estudiantes L.P.
(Code:57501)

(Code:57503)

(Code:57502)
5772-Nov-23:00San Lorenzo vs. Boca Juniors
(Code:57701)

(Code:57703)

(Code:57702)
5782-Nov-23:00Tigre vs. Lanus
(Code:57801)

(Code:57803)

(Code:57802)


AUSTRALIA: A-League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1061-Nov-12:30Perth Glory vs. Newcastle Jets
(Code:10601)

(Code:10603)

(Code:10602)
5802-Nov-10:00Sydney FC vs. Central Coast Mariners
(Code:58001)

(Code:58003)

(Code:58002)


AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1071-Nov-19:00Austria Vienna vs. Sturm Graz
(Code:10701)

(Code:10703)

(Code:10702)
1081-Nov-21:30Neustadt vs. Grodig
(Code:10801)

(Code:10803)

(Code:10802)
1091-Nov-21:30Ried vs. AC Wolfsberger
(Code:10901)

(Code:10903)

(Code:10902)
1101-Nov-21:30Salzburg vs. Admira
(Code:11001)

(Code:11003)

(Code:11002)
5812-Nov-19:30Altach vs. Rapid Vienna
(Code:58101)

(Code:58103)

(Code:58102)


BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Losers stage

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5832-Nov-19:00FC Minsk vs. Neman
(Code:58301)

(Code:58303)

(Code:58302)


BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Winners stage

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
60291-Nov-15:00Din. Minsk vs. BATE
(Code:602901)

(Code:602903)

(Code:602902)
1122-Nov-15:00Naftan vs. Sachter Soligorsk
(Code:11201)

(Code:11203)

(Code:11202)
5822-Nov-17:00FC Gomel vs. Zhodino
(Code:58201)

(Code:58203)

(Code:58202)


BELGIUM: Jupiler League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1151-Nov-17:30Anderlecht vs. Lokeren
(Code:11501)

(Code:11503)

(Code:11502)
1161-Nov-21:00St. Liege vs. Mechelen
(Code:11601)

(Code:11603)

(Code:11602)
1171-Nov-23:00Cercle Brugge vs. Kortrijk
(Code:11701)

(Code:11703)

(Code:11702)
1181-Nov-23:00Waasland-Beveren vs. Oostende
(Code:11801)

(Code:11803)

(Code:11802)
5842-Nov-17:30Lierse vs. Gent
(Code:58401)

(Code:58403)

(Code:58402)
5852-Nov-21:00Charleroi vs. Club Brugge
(Code:58501)

(Code:58503)

(Code:58502)
5862-Nov-23:00Westerlo vs. Mouscron Peruwelz
(Code:58601)

(Code:58603)

(Code:58602)


BELGIUM: Proximus League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1191-Nov-22:30Dessel vs. Lommel Utd
(Code:11901)

(Code:11903)

(Code:11902)
1201-Nov-23:00Eupen vs. KSV Roeselare
(Code:12001)

(Code:12003)

(Code:12002)
1211-Nov-23:00RWS Bruxelles vs. Patro Eisden
(Code:12101)

(Code:12103)

(Code:12102)
1221-Nov-23:00St. Truiden vs. Heist
(Code:12201)

(Code:12203)

(Code:12202)
1231-Nov-23:00Tubize vs. Woluwe Zaventem
(Code:12301)

(Code:12303)

(Code:12302)
5872-Nov-17:30K.RC. Mechelen vs. Virton
(Code:58701)

(Code:58703)

(Code:58702)
5882-Nov-18:00Aalst vs. Mons
(Code:58801)

(Code:58803)

(Code:58802)
5892-Nov-18:00FC Antwerp vs. ASV Geel
(Code:58901)

(Code:58903)

(Code:58902)


BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5902-Nov-19:30Zeljeznicar vs. FK Sarajevo
(Code:59001)

(Code:59003)

(Code:59002)


BRAZIL: Série A

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1242-Nov-01:30Goias vs. Fluminense
(Code:12401)

(Code:12403)

(Code:12402)
1252-Nov-01:30Gremio vs. Vitoria
(Code:12501)

(Code:12503)

(Code:12502)
1262-Nov-03:00Corinthians vs. Coritiba
(Code:12601)

(Code:12603)

(Code:12602)
5912-Nov-23:00Criciuma vs. Sao Paulo
(Code:59101)

(Code:59103)

(Code:59102)
5922-Nov-23:00Cruzeiro vs. Botafogo RJ
(Code:59201)

(Code:59203)

(Code:59202)
5932-Nov-23:00Santos vs. Internacional
(Code:59301)

(Code:59303)

(Code:59302)
5942-Nov-23:00Sport Recife vs. Figueirense
(Code:59401)

(Code:59403)

(Code:59402)
5953-Nov-01:30Atletico-PR vs. Atletico-MG
(Code:59501)

(Code:59503)

(Code:59502)
5963-Nov-01:30Flamengo RJ vs. Chapecoense-SC
(Code:59601)

(Code:59603)

(Code:59602)
5973-Nov-02:00Bahia vs. Palmeiras
(Code:59701)

(Code:59703)

(Code:59702)


BRAZIL: Série B

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1271-Nov-22:20Ponte Preta vs. Sampaio Correa
(Code:12701)

(Code:12703)

(Code:12702)
1281-Nov-23:00Santa Cruz vs. America RN
(Code:12801)

(Code:12803)

(Code:12802)
1291-Nov-23:20ABC vs. America MG
(Code:12901)

(Code:12903)

(Code:12902)
1301-Nov-23:20Icasa vs. Nautico
(Code:13001)

(Code:13003)

(Code:13002)
1312-Nov-03:00Boa vs. Ceará
(Code:13101)

(Code:13103)

(Code:13102)


BULGARIA: A PFG

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5982-Nov-15:00Lok. Sofia vs. Levski
(Code:59801)

(Code:59803)

(Code:59802)
5992-Nov-16:30Cherno More vs. Botev Plovdiv
(Code:59901)

(Code:59903)

(Code:59902)
6002-Nov-16:30Lok. Plovdiv vs. Haskovo
(Code:60001)

(Code:60003)

(Code:60002)


CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1331-Nov-19:00U. De Chile vs. U. Catolica
(Code:13301)

(Code:13303)

(Code:13302)
1341-Nov-22:30Palestino vs. Antofagasta
(Code:13401)

(Code:13403)

(Code:13402)
1352-Nov-01:00Huachipato vs. Cobreloa
(Code:13501)

(Code:13503)

(Code:13502)
1362-Nov-03:30Barnechea vs. U. Espanola
(Code:13601)

(Code:13603)

(Code:13602)
1372-Nov-05:00San Marcos de Arica vs. U. De Concepcion
(Code:13701)

(Code:13703)

(Code:13702)
6012-Nov-22:30Cobresal vs. Colo Colo
(Code:60101)

(Code:60103)

(Code:60102)
6022-Nov-22:30Deportes Iquique vs. Nublense
(Code:60201)

(Code:60203)

(Code:60202)
6033-Nov-01:00A. Italiano vs. Union La Calera
(Code:60301)

(Code:60303)

(Code:60302)


CHINA: Super League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6102-Nov-11:35Beijing Guoan vs. Henan Jianye
(Code:61001)

(Code:61003)

(Code:61002)
6112-Nov-11:35Guizhou Renhe vs. Harbin Yiteng
(Code:61101)

(Code:61103)

(Code:61102)
6122-Nov-11:35Hangzhou Greentown vs. Changchun Yatai
(Code:61201)

(Code:61203)

(Code:61202)
6132-Nov-11:35Jiangsu Sainty vs. Guangzhou R&F
(Code:61301)

(Code:61303)

(Code:61302)
6142-Nov-11:35Liaoning vs. Shanghai Shenhua
(Code:61401)

(Code:61403)

(Code:61402)
6152-Nov-11:35Shandong Luneng vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
(Code:61501)

(Code:61503)

(Code:61502)
6162-Nov-11:35Shanghai Shenxin vs. Dalian Aerbin
(Code:61601)

(Code:61603)

(Code:61602)
6172-Nov-11:35Tianjin Teda vs. Shanghai SIPG
(Code:61701)

(Code:61703)

(Code:61702)


CROATIA: 1. HNL

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1381-Nov-18:00RNK Split vs. D. Zagreb
(Code:13801)

(Code:13803)

(Code:13802)
1391-Nov-22:00Belupo vs. Rijeka
(Code:13901)

(Code:13903)

(Code:13902)
6182-Nov-18:00Osijek vs. NK Zagreb
(Code:61801)

(Code:61803)

(Code:61802)
6192-Nov-22:00Zadar vs. Hajduk Split
(Code:61901)

(Code:61903)

(Code:61902)


CYPRUS: First Division

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6202-Nov-18:00Othellos Athienou vs. AEK Larnaca
(Code:62001)

(Code:62003)

(Code:62002)
6212-Nov-19:00Omonia vs. Ayia Napa
(Code:62101)

(Code:62103)

(Code:62102)
6222-Nov-20:00AEL Limassol vs. Ermis
(Code:62201)

(Code:62203)

(Code:62202)


CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1421-Nov-18:00Dukla Prague vs. Ceske Budejovice
(Code:14201)

(Code:14203)

(Code:14202)
1431-Nov-20:00Brno vs. Slovacko
(Code:14301)

(Code:14303)

(Code:14302)
1441-Nov-20:00Ostrava vs. Hradec Kralove
(Code:14401)

(Code:14403)

(Code:14402)
1451-Nov-20:00Slavia Prague vs. Pribram
(Code:14501)

(Code:14503)

(Code:14502)
1461-Nov-20:00Teplice vs. Jihlava
(Code:14601)

(Code:14603)

(Code:14602)
1471-Nov-23:15Plzen vs. Sparta Prague
(Code:14701)

(Code:14703)

(Code:14702)
6232-Nov-18:45Liberec vs. Jablonec
(Code:62301)

(Code:62303)

(Code:62302)


DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1491-Nov-18:00Bronshoj vs. Fredericia
(Code:14901)

(Code:14903)

(Code:14902)
6272-Nov-16:00Lyngby vs. Roskilde
(Code:62701)

(Code:62703)

(Code:62702)
6282-Nov-18:00AB Copenhagen vs. Koge
(Code:62801)

(Code:62803)

(Code:62802)
6292-Nov-18:00Horsens vs. Skive
(Code:62901)

(Code:62903)

(Code:62902)
6302-Nov-18:00Vejle vs. Vendsyssel FF
(Code:63001)

(Code:63003)

(Code:63002)
6312-Nov-18:30Viborg vs. Aarhus
(Code:63101)

(Code:63103)

(Code:63102)


DENMARK: Superliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1481-Nov-20:00Vestsjaelland vs. Esbjerg
(Code:14801)

(Code:14803)

(Code:14802)
6242-Nov-17:00Odense vs. Hobro
(Code:62401)

(Code:62403)

(Code:62402)
6252-Nov-20:00FC Copenhagen vs. Sonderjyske
(Code:62501)

(Code:62503)

(Code:62502)
6262-Nov-21:30Brondby vs. Randers FC
(Code:62601)

(Code:62603)

(Code:62602)


ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6333-Nov-01:00Emelec vs. LDU Quito
(Code:63301)

(Code:63303)

(Code:63302)
6373-Nov-01:00U. Catolica vs. Dep. Quito
(Code:63701)

(Code:63703)

(Code:63702)


ENGLAND: Championship

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
451-Nov-16:15Wolves vs. Birmingham
(Code:4501)

(Code:4503)

(Code:4502)
461-Nov-19:00Blackburn vs. Reading
(Code:4601)

(Code:4603)

(Code:4602)
471-Nov-19:00Blackpool vs. Ipswich
(Code:4701)

(Code:4703)

(Code:4702)
481-Nov-19:00Brentford vs. Derby
(Code:4801)

(Code:4803)

(Code:4802)
491-Nov-19:00Cardiff vs. Leeds
(Code:4901)

(Code:4903)

(Code:4902)
501-Nov-19:00Charlton vs. Sheffield Wed
(Code:5001)

(Code:5003)

(Code:5002)
511-Nov-19:00Huddersfield vs. Nottingham
(Code:5101)

(Code:5103)

(Code:5102)
521-Nov-19:00Rotherham vs. Middlesbrough
(Code:5201)

(Code:5203)

(Code:5202)
531-Nov-19:00Watford vs. Millwall
(Code:5301)

(Code:5303)

(Code:5302)
541-Nov-19:00Wigan vs. Fulham
(Code:5401)

(Code:5403)

(Code:5402)
551-Nov-21:15Bournemouth vs. Brighton
(Code:5501)

(Code:5503)

(Code:5502)


ENGLAND: Conference North

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1621-Nov-19:00Barrow vs. Guiseley
(Code:16201)

(Code:16203)

(Code:16202)
1631-Nov-19:00Boston vs. Fylde
(Code:16301)

(Code:16303)

(Code:16302)
1641-Nov-19:00Brackley vs. Colwyn Bay
(Code:16401)

(Code:16403)

(Code:16402)
1651-Nov-19:00Bradford PA vs. Tamworth
(Code:16501)

(Code:16503)

(Code:16502)
1661-Nov-19:00Gainsborough vs. Chorley
(Code:16601)

(Code:16603)

(Code:16602)
1671-Nov-19:00Harrogate vs. Stockport
(Code:16701)

(Code:16703)

(Code:16702)
1681-Nov-19:00Leamington vs. Worcester
(Code:16801)

(Code:16803)

(Code:16802)
1691-Nov-19:00Lowestoft vs. Gloucester City
(Code:16901)

(Code:16903)

(Code:16902)
1701-Nov-19:00North Ferriby vs. Oxford City
(Code:17001)

(Code:17003)

(Code:17002)
1711-Nov-19:00Solihull vs. Hyde
(Code:17101)

(Code:17103)

(Code:17102)
1721-Nov-19:00Stalybridge vs. Hednesford
(Code:17201)

(Code:17203)

(Code:17202)


ENGLAND: Conference Premier

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1501-Nov-19:00Aldershot vs. Gateshead
(Code:15001)

(Code:15003)

(Code:15002)
1511-Nov-19:00Altrincham vs. Alfreton
(Code:15101)

(Code:15103)

(Code:15102)
1521-Nov-19:00Braintree vs. Woking
(Code:15201)

(Code:15203)

(Code:15202)
1531-Nov-19:00Eastleigh vs. Chester
(Code:15301)

(Code:15303)

(Code:15302)
1541-Nov-19:00Forest Green vs. Lincoln
(Code:15401)

(Code:15403)

(Code:15402)
1551-Nov-19:00Grimsby vs. Dartford
(Code:15501)

(Code:15503)

(Code:15502)
1561-Nov-19:00Kidderminster vs. Torquay
(Code:15601)

(Code:15603)

(Code:15602)
1571-Nov-19:00Nuneaton vs. Macclesfield
(Code:15701)

(Code:15703)

(Code:15702)
1581-Nov-19:00Southport vs. Dover Ath.
(Code:15801)

(Code:15803)

(Code:15802)
1591-Nov-19:00Telford vs. Bristol Rovers
(Code:15901)

(Code:15903)

(Code:15902)
1601-Nov-19:00Welling vs. Barnet
(Code:16001)

(Code:16003)

(Code:16002)
1611-Nov-19:00Wrexham vs. Halifax
(Code:16101)

(Code:16103)

(Code:16102)


ENGLAND: Conference South

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1731-Nov-19:00Basingstoke vs. Chelmsford
(Code:17301)

(Code:17303)

(Code:17302)
1741-Nov-19:00Bath City vs. St. Albans
(Code:17401)

(Code:17403)

(Code:17402)
1751-Nov-19:00Concord vs. Weston
(Code:17501)

(Code:17503)

(Code:17502)
1761-Nov-19:00Eastbourne Borough vs. Bromley
(Code:17601)

(Code:17603)

(Code:17602)
1771-Nov-19:00Farnborough vs. Gosport
(Code:17701)

(Code:17703)

(Code:17702)
1781-Nov-19:00Staines vs. Ebbsfleet
(Code:17801)

(Code:17803)

(Code:17802)
1791-Nov-19:00Stortford vs. Hemel
(Code:17901)

(Code:17903)

(Code:17902)
1801-Nov-19:00Wealdstone vs. Maidenhead
(Code:18001)

(Code:18003)

(Code:18002)
1811-Nov-19:00Whitehawk vs. Havant & W
(Code:18101)

(Code:18103)

(Code:18102)
6402-Nov-19:00Hayes & Yeading vs. Sutton
(Code:64001)

(Code:64003)

(Code:64002)


ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1871-Nov-19:00Arlesey vs. Wingate & Finchley
(Code:18701)

(Code:18703)

(Code:18702)
1881-Nov-19:00Aylesbury FC vs. Merstham
(Code:18801)

(Code:18803)

(Code:18802)
1891-Nov-19:00Barkingside vs. Kingstonian
(Code:18901)

(Code:18903)

(Code:18902)
1901-Nov-19:00Bedford vs. Brightlingsea
(Code:19001)

(Code:19003)

(Code:19002)
1911-Nov-19:00Belper Town vs. Histon
(Code:19101)

(Code:19103)

(Code:19102)
1921-Nov-19:00Bideford vs. Didcot
(Code:19201)

(Code:19203)

(Code:19202)
1931-Nov-19:00Bognor vs. Sudbury
(Code:19301)

(Code:19303)

(Code:19302)
1941-Nov-19:00Brentwood vs. Biggleswade Town
(Code:19401)

(Code:19403)

(Code:19402)
1951-Nov-19:00Burgess Hill vs. Chesham
(Code:19501)

(Code:19503)

(Code:19502)
1961-Nov-19:00Burnham FC vs. Hitchin
(Code:19601)

(Code:19603)

(Code:19602)
1971-Nov-19:00Bury Town vs. Hendon
(Code:19701)

(Code:19703)

(Code:19702)
1981-Nov-19:00Buxton vs. Ashton Utd
(Code:19801)

(Code:19803)

(Code:19802)
1991-Nov-19:00Canvey vs. Leatherhead
(Code:19901)

(Code:19903)

(Code:19902)
2001-Nov-19:00Carlton Town vs. Stourbridge
(Code:20001)

(Code:20003)

(Code:20002)
2011-Nov-19:00Chasetown vs. Newcastle Town
(Code:20101)

(Code:20103)

(Code:20102)
2021-Nov-19:00Chippenham Town vs. Frome
(Code:20201)

(Code:20203)

(Code:20202)
2031-Nov-19:00Clitheroe vs. Workington
(Code:20301)

(Code:20303)

(Code:20302)
2041-Nov-19:00Corby vs. Redditch
(Code:20401)

(Code:20403)

(Code:20402)
2051-Nov-19:00Cray vs. Faversham
(Code:20501)

(Code:20503)

(Code:20502)
2061-Nov-19:00Curzon vs. Northwich
(Code:20601)

(Code:20603)

(Code:20602)
2071-Nov-19:00Dereham vs. Enfield Town
(Code:20701)

(Code:20703)

(Code:20702)
2091-Nov-19:00Dulwich Hamlet vs. Chalfont St Peter
(Code:20901)

(Code:20903)

(Code:20902)
2101-Nov-19:00Evesham vs. Banbury
(Code:21001)

(Code:21003)

(Code:21002)
2111-Nov-19:00Farsley vs. Blyth
(Code:21101)

(Code:21103)

(Code:21102)
2121-Nov-19:00Folkestone vs. Thurrock
(Code:21201)

(Code:21203)

(Code:21202)
2131-Nov-19:00Frickley vs. Marine
(Code:21301)

(Code:21303)

(Code:21302)
2141-Nov-19:00Gresley vs. Romulus
(Code:21401)

(Code:21403)

(Code:21402)
2151-Nov-19:00Halesowen vs. Matlock
(Code:21501)

(Code:21503)

(Code:21502)
2161-Nov-19:00Hampton vs. Grays
(Code:21601)

(Code:21603)

(Code:21602)
2171-Nov-19:00Hornchurch vs. Harrow
(Code:21701)

(Code:21703)

(Code:21702)
2181-Nov-19:00Horsham FC vs. Ware
(Code:21801)

(Code:21803)

(Code:21802)
2191-Nov-19:00Hungerford vs. East Thurrock
(Code:21901)

(Code:21903)

(Code:21902)
2201-Nov-19:00Leek vs. Spalding United
(Code:22001)

(Code:22003)

(Code:22002)
2221-Nov-19:00Lewes vs. Harlow
(Code:22201)

(Code:22203)

(Code:22202)
2231-Nov-19:00Loughborough Dyn. vs. Grantham
(Code:22301)

(Code:22303)

(Code:22302)
2251-Nov-19:00Mangotsfield vs. Bishops
(Code:22501)

(Code:22503)

(Code:22502)
2261-Nov-19:00Margate vs. Slough
(Code:22601)

(Code:22603)

(Code:22602)
2271-Nov-19:00Market Drayton vs. Kings Lynn
(Code:22701)

(Code:22703)

(Code:22702)
2281-Nov-19:00Merthyr Town vs. Cirencester
(Code:22801)

(Code:22803)

(Code:22802)
2291-Nov-19:00Metropolitan vs. Billericay
(Code:22901)

(Code:22903)

(Code:22902)
2301-Nov-19:00Mickleover vs. Kettering
(Code:23001)

(Code:23003)

(Code:23002)
2311-Nov-19:00New Mills vs. Mossley
(Code:23101)

(Code:23103)

(Code:23102)
2321-Nov-19:00Northwood vs. Guernsey F.
(Code:23201)

(Code:23203)

(Code:23202)
2331-Nov-19:00Ossett Town vs. Trafford
(Code:23301)

(Code:23303)

(Code:23302)
2341-Nov-19:00Paulton Rovers vs. Fleet Town
(Code:23401)

(Code:23403)

(Code:23402)
2351-Nov-19:00Poole Town vs. North Leigh
(Code:23501)

(Code:23503)

(Code:23502)
2361-Nov-19:00Prescot vs. Goole
(Code:23601)

(Code:23603)

(Code:23602)
2371-Nov-19:00Royston vs. Witham
(Code:23701)

(Code:23703)

(Code:23702)
2381-Nov-19:00Rushall vs. Cambridge City
(Code:23801)

(Code:23803)

(Code:23802)
2401-Nov-19:00Sheffield FC vs. Witton
(Code:24001)

(Code:24003)

(Code:24002)
2411-Nov-19:00Sholing vs. Tiverton
(Code:24101)

(Code:24103)

(Code:24102)
2421-Nov-19:00Skelmersdale vs. Nantwich
(Code:24201)

(Code:24203)

(Code:24202)
2431-Nov-19:00South Park vs. Heybridge
(Code:24301)

(Code:24303)

(Code:24302)
2441-Nov-19:00St. Neots vs. Ilkeston
(Code:24401)

(Code:24403)

(Code:24402)
2451-Nov-19:00Stamford vs. Barwell
(Code:24501)

(Code:24503)

(Code:24502)
2461-Nov-19:00Stratford vs. Stafford
(Code:24601)

(Code:24603)

(Code:24602)
2471-Nov-19:00Thamesmead vs. Three Bridges
(Code:24701)

(Code:24703)

(Code:24702)
2481-Nov-19:00Truro vs. Egham
(Code:24801)

(Code:24803)

(Code:24802)
2501-Nov-19:00Uxbridge vs. Hythe
(Code:25001)

(Code:25003)

(Code:25002)
2511-Nov-19:00VCD Athletic vs. Tonbridge
(Code:25101)

(Code:25103)

(Code:25102)
2531-Nov-19:00Weymouth vs. Shortwood
(Code:25301)

(Code:25303)

(Code:25302)
2541-Nov-19:00Whitby vs. Ramsbottom
(Code:25401)

(Code:25403)

(Code:25402)
2551-Nov-19:00Whyteleafe vs. Dunstable Town
(Code:25501)

(Code:25503)

(Code:25502)
2561-Nov-19:00Worthing vs. Chatham
(Code:25601)

(Code:25603)

(Code:25602)


ENGLAND: League One

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
561-Nov-19:00Bradford vs. Doncaster
(Code:5601)

(Code:5603)

(Code:5602)
571-Nov-19:00Bristol City vs. Oldham
(Code:5701)

(Code:5703)

(Code:5702)
581-Nov-19:00Chesterfield vs. Yeovil
(Code:5801)

(Code:5803)

(Code:5802)
591-Nov-19:00Colchester vs. Port Vale
(Code:5901)

(Code:5903)

(Code:5902)
601-Nov-19:00Crawley Town vs. Crewe
(Code:6001)

(Code:6003)

(Code:6002)
611-Nov-19:00Fleetwood Town vs. Gillingham FC
(Code:6101)

(Code:6103)

(Code:6102)
621-Nov-19:00Leyton Orient vs. Coventry
(Code:6201)

(Code:6203)

(Code:6202)
631-Nov-19:00Milton Keynes Dons vs. Swindon
(Code:6301)

(Code:6303)

(Code:6302)
641-Nov-19:00Notts County vs. Walsall
(Code:6401)

(Code:6403)

(Code:6402)
651-Nov-19:00Peterborough vs. Scunthorpe
(Code:6501)

(Code:6503)

(Code:6502)
661-Nov-19:00Rochdale vs. Preston
(Code:6601)

(Code:6603)

(Code:6602)
671-Nov-19:00Sheffield Utd vs. Barnsley
(Code:6701)

(Code:6703)

(Code:6702)


ENGLAND: League Two

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
681-Nov-19:00Burton vs. Plymouth
(Code:6801)

(Code:6803)

(Code:6802)
691-Nov-19:00Bury vs. Cambridge Utd
(Code:6901)

(Code:6903)

(Code:6902)
701-Nov-19:00Cheltenham vs. York
(Code:7001)

(Code:7003)

(Code:7002)
711-Nov-19:00Dagenham & Red. vs. Shrewsbury
(Code:7101)

(Code:7103)

(Code:7102)
721-Nov-19:00Exeter vs. Luton
(Code:7201)

(Code:7203)

(Code:7202)
731-Nov-19:00Hartlepool vs. Newport
(Code:7301)

(Code:7303)

(Code:7302)
741-Nov-19:00Mansfield vs. Southend
(Code:7401)

(Code:7403)

(Code:7402)
751-Nov-19:00Northampton vs. AFC Wimbledon
(Code:7501)

(Code:7503)

(Code:7502)
761-Nov-19:00Oxford Utd vs. Wycombe
(Code:7601)

(Code:7603)

(Code:7602)
771-Nov-19:00Portsmouth vs. Carlisle
(Code:7701)

(Code:7703)

(Code:7702)
781-Nov-19:00Tranmere vs. Stevenage
(Code:7801)

(Code:7803)

(Code:7802)


ENGLAND: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
11-Nov-16:45Newcastle Utd vs. Liverpool
(Code:101)

(Code:103)

(Code:102)
21-Nov-19:00Arsenal vs. Burnley
(Code:201)

(Code:203)

(Code:202)
31-Nov-19:00Chelsea vs. QPR
(Code:301)

(Code:303)

(Code:302)
41-Nov-19:00Everton vs. Swansea
(Code:401)

(Code:403)

(Code:402)
51-Nov-19:00Hull City vs. Southampton
(Code:501)

(Code:503)

(Code:502)
61-Nov-19:00Leicester vs. West Brom
(Code:601)

(Code:603)

(Code:602)
71-Nov-19:00Stoke City vs. West Ham
(Code:701)

(Code:703)

(Code:702)
5012-Nov-17:30Man City vs. Man Utd
(Code:50101)

(Code:50103)

(Code:50102)
5022-Nov-20:00Aston Villa vs. Tottenham
(Code:50201)

(Code:50203)

(Code:50202)


ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
1821-Nov-15:00Kalju vs. Sillamäe Kalev
(Code:18201)

(Code:18203)

(Code:18202)
1831-Nov-15:00Paide Linnameeskond vs. Tammeka Tartu
(Code:18301)

(Code:18303)

(Code:18302)
1841-Nov-18:00Flora vs. Tallinna Kalev
(Code:18401)

(Code:18403)

(Code:18402)
1851-Nov-21:00Infonet vs. Narva
(Code:18501)

(Code:18503)

(Code:18502)
6412-Nov-15:00Levadia vs. Johvi Lokomotiv
(Code:64101)

(Code:64103)

(Code:64102)


FINLAND: Suomen Cup

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2571-Nov-16:00HJK vs. Inter Turku
(Code:25701)

(Code:25703)

(Code:25702)


FRANCE: Ligue 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
81-Nov-20:00Lorient vs. Paris SG
(Code:801)

(Code:803)

(Code:802)
91-Nov-23:00Guingamp vs. Bastia
(Code:901)

(Code:903)

(Code:902)
101-Nov-23:00Lille vs. St Etienne
(Code:1001)

(Code:1003)

(Code:1002)
111-Nov-23:00Metz vs. Caen
(Code:1101)

(Code:1103)

(Code:1102)
121-Nov-23:00Montpellier vs. Evian TG
(Code:1201)

(Code:1203)

(Code:1202)
131-Nov-23:00Nice vs. Lyon
(Code:1301)

(Code:1303)

(Code:1302)
5032-Nov-17:00Nantes vs. Rennes
(Code:50301)

(Code:50303)

(Code:50302)
5042-Nov-20:00Bordeaux vs. Toulouse
(Code:50401)

(Code:50403)

(Code:50402)
5053-Nov-00:00Marseille vs. Lens
(Code:50501)

(Code:50503)

(Code:50502)


FRANCE: Ligue 2

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
791-Nov-17:00Niort vs. Nancy
(Code:7901)

(Code:7903)

(Code:7902)


GERMAN 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2651-Nov-16:30Babelsberg vs. Auerbach
(Code:26501)

(Code:26503)

(Code:26502)
2661-Nov-16:30Neustrelitz vs. Bautzen
(Code:26601)

(Code:26603)

(Code:26602)
2671-Nov-16:30Nordhausen vs. Hertha Berlin II
(Code:26701)

(Code:26703)

(Code:26702)


GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
801-Nov-16:00Heidenheim vs. Darmstadt
(Code:8001)

(Code:8003)

(Code:8002)
811-Nov-16:00Nurnberg vs. St. Pauli
(Code:8101)

(Code:8103)

(Code:8102)
5092-Nov-16:30Bochum vs. Munich 1860
(Code:50901)

(Code:50903)

(Code:50902)
5102-Nov-16:30Braunschweig vs. Aalen
(Code:51001)

(Code:51003)

(Code:51002)
5112-Nov-16:30FSV Frankfurt vs. Aue
(Code:51101)

(Code:51103)

(Code:51102)


GERMANY: 3. Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2581-Nov-17:00Dresden vs. Stutt. Kickers
(Code:25801)

(Code:25803)

(Code:25802)
2591-Nov-17:00Energie Cottbus vs. Unterhaching
(Code:25901)

(Code:25903)

(Code:25902)
2601-Nov-17:00Holstein Kiel vs. Arminia Bielefeld
(Code:26001)

(Code:26003)

(Code:26002)
2611-Nov-17:00Wehen vs. Chemnitzer FC
(Code:26101)

(Code:26103)

(Code:26102)
6472-Nov-17:00Erfurt vs. Fortuna Köln
(Code:64701)

(Code:64703)

(Code:64702)
6482-Nov-17:00Preussen Munster vs. Duisburg
(Code:64801)

(Code:64803)

(Code:64802)
6492-Nov-17:00Regensburg vs. Hallescher
(Code:64901)

(Code:64903)

(Code:64902)
6502-Nov-17:00Stuttgart II vs. Dortmund II
(Code:65001)

(Code:65003)

(Code:65002)


GERMANY: Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
141-Nov-18:30Hamburger SV vs. Bayer Leverkusen
(Code:1401)

(Code:1403)

(Code:1402)
151-Nov-18:30Hannover vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
(Code:1501)

(Code:1503)

(Code:1502)
161-Nov-18:30Mainz vs. Werder Bremen
(Code:1601)

(Code:1603)

(Code:1602)
171-Nov-18:30VfB Stuttgart vs. Wolfsburg
(Code:1701)

(Code:1703)

(Code:1702)
181-Nov-21:30B. Munich vs. Dortmund
(Code:1801)

(Code:1803)

(Code:1802)
5062-Nov-18:30B. Moenchengladbach vs. Hoffenheim
(Code:50601)

(Code:50603)

(Code:50602)
5072-Nov-20:30Köln vs. Freiburg
(Code:50701)

(Code:50703)

(Code:50702)
5082-Nov-20:30Paderborn vs. Hertha Berlin
(Code:50801)

(Code:50803)

(Code:50802)


GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6692-Nov-17:00Augsburg II vs. Illertissen
(Code:66901)

(Code:66903)

(Code:66902)
6702-Nov-17:00Garching vs. Buchbach
(Code:67001)

(Code:67003)

(Code:67002)
6712-Nov-17:00Heimstetten vs. Furth II
(Code:67101)

(Code:67103)

(Code:67102)
6722-Nov-17:00Ingolstadt II vs. Memmingen
(Code:67201)

(Code:67203)

(Code:67202)
6742-Nov-17:00Nurnberg II vs. Schalding
(Code:67401)

(Code:67403)

(Code:67402)
6752-Nov-21:00Wurzburger Kickers vs. Bayern II
(Code:67501)

(Code:67503)

(Code:67502)


GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6572-Nov-16:30BFC Dynamo vs. Berliner AK 07
(Code:65701)

(Code:65703)

(Code:65702)
6582-Nov-16:30Magdeburg vs. Jena
(Code:65801)

(Code:65803)

(Code:65802)
6592-Nov-16:30Meuselwitz vs. Union Berlin II
(Code:65901)

(Code:65903)

(Code:65902)
6602-Nov-16:30Zwickau vs. Viktoria Berlin
(Code:66001)

(Code:66003)

(Code:66002)


GERMANY: Regionalliga North

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2621-Nov-16:00Hannover II vs. Lübeck
(Code:26201)

(Code:26203)

(Code:26202)
2631-Nov-17:00Braunschweig II vs. Oldenburg
(Code:26301)

(Code:26303)

(Code:26302)
2641-Nov-17:00St. Pauli II vs. Goslarer
(Code:26401)

(Code:26403)

(Code:26402)
6512-Nov-17:00Bremen II vs. Wolfsburg II
(Code:65101)

(Code:65103)

(Code:65102)
6522-Nov-17:00Cloppenburg vs. ETSV Weiche
(Code:65201)

(Code:65203)

(Code:65202)
6532-Nov-17:00Hamburger SV II vs. Meppen
(Code:65301)

(Code:65303)

(Code:65302)
6542-Nov-17:00Luneburger Hansa vs. FT Braunschweig
(Code:65401)

(Code:65403)

(Code:65402)
6552-Nov-17:00VfR Neumunster vs. TSV Havelse
(Code:65501)

(Code:65503)

(Code:65502)
6562-Nov-18:00BSV Rehden vs. Norderstedt
(Code:65601)

(Code:65603)

(Code:65602)


GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2681-Nov-17:00Elversberg vs. Baunatal
(Code:26801)

(Code:26803)

(Code:26802)
2691-Nov-17:00FC 08 Homburg vs. TuS Koblenz
(Code:26901)

(Code:26903)

(Code:26902)
2701-Nov-17:00Freiburg II vs. FC Nottingen
(Code:27001)

(Code:27003)

(Code:27002)
2711-Nov-17:00Neckarelz vs. Saarbrücken
(Code:27101)

(Code:27103)

(Code:27102)
2721-Nov-17:00Walldorf vs. Zweibrucken
(Code:27201)

(Code:27203)

(Code:27202)
2731-Nov-17:00Worms vs. Mannheim
(Code:27301)

(Code:27303)

(Code:27302)
6672-Nov-17:00Hoffenheim II vs. Kickers Offenbach
(Code:66701)

(Code:66703)

(Code:66702)
6682-Nov-17:00Kassel vs. Eintracht Trier
(Code:66801)

(Code:66803)

(Code:66802)


GERMANY: Regionalliga West

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6612-Nov-16:30Schalke II vs. Bochum II
(Code:66101)

(Code:66103)

(Code:66102)
6622-Nov-17:00Hennef vs. RW Essen
(Code:66201)

(Code:66203)

(Code:66202)
6632-Nov-17:00Kray vs. Uerdingen
(Code:66301)

(Code:66303)

(Code:66302)
6642-Nov-17:00Verl vs. Lotte
(Code:66401)

(Code:66403)

(Code:66402)
6652-Nov-17:30Siegen vs. Köln II
(Code:66501)

(Code:66503)

(Code:66502)
6662-Nov-18:00B. Moenchengladbach II vs. Oberhausen
(Code:66601)

(Code:66603)

(Code:66602)


GREECE: Super League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2741-Nov-17:00Platanias FC vs. Giannina
(Code:27401)

(Code:27403)

(Code:27402)
2751-Nov-19:15Veria vs. Panionios
(Code:27501)

(Code:27503)

(Code:27502)
2761-Nov-21:30Asteras Tripolis vs. Olympiakos Piraeus
(Code:27601)

(Code:27603)

(Code:27602)
6762-Nov-17:00Ergotelis vs. PAOK
(Code:67601)

(Code:67603)

(Code:67602)
6772-Nov-19:15Niki Volos vs. Kerkyra
(Code:67701)

(Code:67703)

(Code:67702)
6782-Nov-19:15Panetolikos vs. Skoda Xanthi
(Code:67801)

(Code:67803)

(Code:67802)
6792-Nov-19:15Panthrakikos vs. OFI Crete
(Code:67901)

(Code:67903)

(Code:67902)
6802-Nov-21:30Panathinaikos vs. Atromitos
(Code:68001)

(Code:68003)

(Code:68002)


HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2771-Nov-17:00Gyor vs. DVTK
(Code:27701)

(Code:27703)

(Code:27702)
2781-Nov-19:00Dunaujvaros PASE vs. Pecsi MFC
(Code:27801)

(Code:27803)

(Code:27802)
2791-Nov-19:00Nyiregyhaza vs. Haladas
(Code:27901)

(Code:27903)

(Code:27902)
2801-Nov-21:00Lombard Papa vs. Debrecen
(Code:28001)

(Code:28003)

(Code:28002)
2811-Nov-23:00Ferencvaros vs. Paks
(Code:28101)

(Code:28103)

(Code:28102)
6812-Nov-19:30MTK Budapest vs. Ujpest
(Code:68101)

(Code:68103)

(Code:68102)
6822-Nov-21:30Videoton vs. Honved
(Code:68201)

(Code:68203)

(Code:68202)


IRELAND: FAI Cup

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6832-Nov-19:30Derry City vs. St. Patricks
(Code:68301)

(Code:68303)

(Code:68302)


ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
6852-Nov-14:00Venezia vs. Giana Erminio
(Code:68501)

(Code:68503)

(Code:68502)
6862-Nov-17:30Alessandria vs. Arezzo
(Code:68601)

(Code:68603)

(Code:68602)
6872-Nov-19:00Monza vs. Lumezzane
(Code:68701)

(Code:68703)

(Code:68702)
6882-Nov-21:00Como vs. Pordenone
(Code:68801)

(Code:68803)

(Code:68802)


ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2911-Nov-18:00Prato vs. Forli
(Code:29101)

(Code:29103)

(Code:29102)
2921-Nov-19:00Spal vs. L Aquila
(Code:29201)

(Code:29203)

(Code:29202)
2931-Nov-20:00Teramo vs. Pro Piacenza
(Code:29301)

(Code:29303)

(Code:29302)
2941-Nov-22:30Pisa vs. San Marino
(Code:29401)

(Code:29403)

(Code:29402)
6892-Nov-15:30Santarcangelo vs. Pistoiese
(Code:68901)

(Code:68903)

(Code:68902)
6902-Nov-17:30Savona vs. Carrarese
(Code:69001)

(Code:69003)

(Code:69002)
6912-Nov-19:00Ascoli vs. Pontedera
(Code:69101)

(Code:69103)

(Code:69102)
6922-Nov-21:00Tuttocuoio vs. Ancona
(Code:69201)

(Code:69203)

(Code:69202)


ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2951-Nov-17:30Martina Franca vs. Melfi
(Code:29501)

(Code:29503)

(Code:29502)
2961-Nov-18:00Casertana vs. Ischia
(Code:29601)

(Code:29603)

(Code:29602)
2971-Nov-19:00Paganese vs. Barletta
(Code:29701)

(Code:29703)

(Code:29702)
2981-Nov-20:00Juve Stabia vs. Lupa Roma
(Code:29801)

(Code:29803)

(Code:29802)
6932-Nov-15:30Reggina vs. Aversa
(Code:69301)

(Code:69303)

(Code:69302)
6942-Nov-17:30Benevento vs. Lamezia
(Code:69401)

(Code:69403)

(Code:69402)
6952-Nov-17:30Messina vs. Foggia
(Code:69501)

(Code:69503)

(Code:69502)
6962-Nov-19:00Matera vs. Salernitana
(Code:69601)

(Code:69603)

(Code:69602)
6972-Nov-21:00Lecce vs. Nuova Cosenza
(Code:69701)

(Code:69703)

(Code:69702)


ITALY: Serie A

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
191-Nov-18:00Napoli vs. AS Roma
(Code:1901)

(Code:1903)

(Code:1902)
201-Nov-21:00Empoli vs. Juventus
(Code:2001)

(Code:2003)

(Code:2002)
211-Nov-23:45Parma vs. Inter
(Code:2101)

(Code:2103)

(Code:2102)
5122-Nov-18:00Chievo vs. Sassuolo
(Code:51201)

(Code:51203)

(Code:51202)
5132-Nov-18:00Sampdoria vs. Fiorentina
(Code:51301)

(Code:51303)

(Code:51302)
5142-Nov-18:00Torino vs. Atalanta
(Code:51401)

(Code:51403)

(Code:51402)
5152-Nov-18:00Udinese vs. Genoa
(Code:51501)

(Code:51503)

(Code:51502)
5162-Nov-23:45AC Milan vs. Palermo
(Code:51601)

(Code:51603)

(Code:51602)


ITALY: Serie B

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2821-Nov-18:00Avellino vs. Catania
(Code:28201)

(Code:28203)

(Code:28202)
2831-Nov-18:00Carpi vs. Vicenza
(Code:28301)

(Code:28303)

(Code:28302)
2841-Nov-18:00Crotone vs. Perugia
(Code:28401)

(Code:28403)

(Code:28402)
2851-Nov-18:00Entella vs. Lanciano
(Code:28501)

(Code:28503)

(Code:28502)
2861-Nov-18:00Livorno vs. Bologna
(Code:28601)

(Code:28603)

(Code:28602)
2871-Nov-18:00Pescara vs. Spezia
(Code:28701)

(Code:28703)

(Code:28702)
2881-Nov-18:00Pro Vercelli vs. Bari
(Code:28801)

(Code:28803)

(Code:28802)
2891-Nov-18:00Ternana vs. Cittadella
(Code:28901)

(Code:28903)

(Code:28902)
2901-Nov-18:00Trapani vs. Brescia
(Code:29001)

(Code:29003)

(Code:29002)
5172-Nov-15:30Latina vs. Frosinone
(Code:51701)

(Code:51703)

(Code:51702)
5182-Nov-21:00Varese vs. Modena
(Code:51801)

(Code:51803)

(Code:51802)


JAPAN: J-League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7012-Nov-11:00Albirex Niigata vs. Kashima
(Code:70101)

(Code:70103)

(Code:70102)
7022-Nov-11:00Hiroshima vs. Omiya Ardija
(Code:70201)

(Code:70203)

(Code:70202)
7032-Nov-11:00Kashiwa vs. Tokushima
(Code:70301)

(Code:70303)

(Code:70302)
7042-Nov-11:00Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu
(Code:70401)

(Code:70403)

(Code:70402)
7052-Nov-14:00Tosu vs. Kobe
(Code:70501)

(Code:70503)

(Code:70502)
6983-Nov-08:00C-Osaka vs. Kofu
(Code:69801)

(Code:69803)

(Code:69802)
6993-Nov-08:00G-Osaka vs. Vegalta Sendai
(Code:69901)

(Code:69903)

(Code:69902)
7003-Nov-08:00Nagoya vs. FC Tokyo
(Code:70001)

(Code:70003)

(Code:70002)


JAPAN: J-League Division 2

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
2991-Nov-14:00Avispa Fukuoka vs. Yamaga
(Code:29901)

(Code:29903)

(Code:29902)
3001-Nov-14:00Chiba vs. Iwata
(Code:30001)

(Code:30003)

(Code:30002)
3011-Nov-14:00Kumamoto vs. Montedio Yamagata
(Code:30101)

(Code:30103)

(Code:30102)
3021-Nov-14:00Shonan vs. Kusatsu
(Code:30201)

(Code:30203)

(Code:30202)


MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3082-Nov-03:00Club America vs. Guadalajara Chivas
(Code:30801)

(Code:30803)

(Code:30802)
3092-Nov-03:00Puebla vs. Pachuca
(Code:30901)

(Code:30903)

(Code:30902)
3102-Nov-05:00Leones Negros vs. Santos Laguna
(Code:31001)

(Code:31003)

(Code:31002)
3112-Nov-05:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs. Querétaro
(Code:31101)

(Code:31103)

(Code:31102)
3122-Nov-06:06Club Leon vs. Atlas
(Code:31201)

(Code:31203)

(Code:31202)
3132-Nov-07:00Jaguares De Chiapas vs. Cruz Azul
(Code:31301)

(Code:31303)

(Code:31302)
7102-Nov-22:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs. Veracruz
(Code:71001)

(Code:71003)

(Code:71002)


NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
821-Nov-19:30Den Bosch vs. Oss
(Code:8201)

(Code:8203)

(Code:8202)
831-Nov-22:45Graafschap vs. Helmond
(Code:8301)

(Code:8303)

(Code:8302)
841-Nov-22:45Waalwijk vs. Almere City
(Code:8401)

(Code:8403)

(Code:8402)
5242-Nov-17:30Achilles 29 vs. Roda
(Code:52401)

(Code:52403)

(Code:52402)
5252-Nov-17:30Sparta Rotterdam vs. Nijmegen
(Code:52501)

(Code:52503)

(Code:52502)


NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
221-Nov-21:30Ajax vs. Dordrecht
(Code:2201)

(Code:2203)

(Code:2202)
231-Nov-22:45Feyenoord vs. Zwolle
(Code:2301)

(Code:2303)

(Code:2302)
241-Nov-22:45Twente vs. Heerenveen
(Code:2401)

(Code:2403)

(Code:2402)
251-Nov-23:45PSV vs. Den Haag
(Code:2501)

(Code:2503)

(Code:2502)
5192-Nov-15:30Utrecht vs. Vitesse
(Code:51901)

(Code:51903)

(Code:51902)
5202-Nov-17:30AZ Alkmaar vs. Excelsior
(Code:52001)

(Code:52003)

(Code:52002)
5212-Nov-17:30G.A. Eagles vs. Heracles
(Code:52101)

(Code:52103)

(Code:52102)
5222-Nov-17:30Willem II vs. Cambuur
(Code:52201)

(Code:52203)

(Code:52202)
5232-Nov-19:45Groningen vs. Breda
(Code:52301)

(Code:52303)

(Code:52302)


NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3141-Nov-19:00Ballinamallard vs. Portadown
(Code:31401)

(Code:31403)

(Code:31402)
3151-Nov-19:00Coleraine vs. Institute
(Code:31501)

(Code:31503)

(Code:31502)
3161-Nov-19:00Crusaders vs. Warrenpoint
(Code:31601)

(Code:31603)

(Code:31602)
3171-Nov-19:00Dungannon vs. Cliftonville
(Code:31701)

(Code:31703)

(Code:31702)
3181-Nov-19:00Glenavon vs. Linfield
(Code:31801)

(Code:31803)

(Code:31802)
3191-Nov-19:00Glentoran vs. Ballymena
(Code:31901)

(Code:31903)

(Code:31902)


NORWAY: Division 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7142-Nov-16:00Fredrikstad vs. Sandefjord
(Code:71401)

(Code:71403)

(Code:71402)
7152-Nov-16:00Ham-Kam vs. Tromso
(Code:71501)

(Code:71503)

(Code:71502)
7162-Nov-16:00Hodd vs. Bryne
(Code:71601)

(Code:71603)

(Code:71602)
7172-Nov-16:00Honefoss vs. Alta
(Code:71701)

(Code:71703)

(Code:71702)
7182-Nov-16:00Mjondalen vs. Baerum
(Code:71801)

(Code:71803)

(Code:71802)
7192-Nov-16:00Ranheim vs. Strommen
(Code:71901)

(Code:71903)

(Code:71902)
7202-Nov-16:00Tromsdalen vs. Kristiansund
(Code:72001)

(Code:72003)

(Code:72002)
7212-Nov-16:00Ull/Kisa vs. Nest-Sotra
(Code:72101)

(Code:72103)

(Code:72102)


NORWAY: Tippeligaen

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5262-Nov-21:00Aalesund vs. Valerenga
(Code:52601)

(Code:52603)

(Code:52602)
5272-Nov-21:00Brann vs. Sogndal
(Code:52701)

(Code:52703)

(Code:52702)
5282-Nov-21:00Lillestrom vs. Bodo/Glimt
(Code:52801)

(Code:52803)

(Code:52802)
5292-Nov-21:00Odd vs. Rosenborg
(Code:52901)

(Code:52903)

(Code:52902)
5302-Nov-21:00Stabaek vs. Haugesund
(Code:53001)

(Code:53003)

(Code:53002)
5312-Nov-21:00Start vs. Sandnes Ulf
(Code:53101)

(Code:53103)

(Code:53102)
5322-Nov-21:00Stromsgodset vs. Molde
(Code:53201)

(Code:53203)

(Code:53202)
5332-Nov-21:00Viking vs. Sarpsborg 08
(Code:53301)

(Code:53303)

(Code:53302)


PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3201-Nov-19:30San Simon vs. Inti Gas Deportes
(Code:32001)

(Code:32003)

(Code:32002)
3211-Nov-21:45Garcilaso vs. U. de Deportes
(Code:32101)

(Code:32103)

(Code:32102)
3222-Nov-00:00U. San Martin vs. FBC Melgar
(Code:32201)

(Code:32203)

(Code:32202)
3232-Nov-03:15Juan Aurich vs. Cajamarca
(Code:32301)

(Code:32303)

(Code:32302)
3242-Nov-05:30Cesar Vallejo vs. Los Caimanes
(Code:32401)

(Code:32403)

(Code:32402)
7222-Nov-20:00Sport Huancayo vs. Unión Comercio
(Code:72201)

(Code:72203)

(Code:72202)
7232-Nov-22:15León de Huánuco vs. Sporting Cristal
(Code:72301)

(Code:72303)

(Code:72302)
7243-Nov-01:00Alianza Lima vs. Cienciano
(Code:72401)

(Code:72403)

(Code:72402)


POLAND: Division 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7292-Nov-14:30Termalica vs. Bytow
(Code:72901)

(Code:72903)

(Code:72902)
7302-Nov-15:15Zabki vs. Olsztyn
(Code:73001)

(Code:73003)

(Code:73002)
7312-Nov-15:30Chojniczanka vs. Plock
(Code:73101)

(Code:73103)

(Code:73102)
7322-Nov-16:00Tychy vs. Ol. Grudziadz
(Code:73201)

(Code:73203)

(Code:73202)


POLAND: Ekstraklasa

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7252-Nov-16:00Gornik Z. vs. Pogon Szczecin
(Code:72501)

(Code:72503)

(Code:72502)
7262-Nov-18:30Cracovia vs. Zawisza
(Code:72601)

(Code:72603)

(Code:72602)
7272-Nov-18:30Slask Wroclaw vs. Lech Poznan
(Code:72701)

(Code:72703)

(Code:72702)
7282-Nov-21:00Legia vs. Ruch
(Code:72801)

(Code:72803)

(Code:72802)


PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
261-Nov-20:00Penafiel vs. Estoril
(Code:2601)

(Code:2603)

(Code:2602)
271-Nov-22:00Guimaraes vs. Sporting
(Code:2701)

(Code:2703)

(Code:2702)
282-Nov-00:15FC Porto vs. Nacional
(Code:2801)

(Code:2803)

(Code:2802)
5342-Nov-20:00Ferreira vs. Setubal
(Code:53401)

(Code:53403)

(Code:53402)
5352-Nov-20:00Gil Vicente vs. Arouca
(Code:53501)

(Code:53503)

(Code:53502)
5362-Nov-20:00Maritimo vs. Moreirense
(Code:53601)

(Code:53603)

(Code:53602)
5372-Nov-23:15Academica vs. Braga
(Code:53701)

(Code:53703)

(Code:53702)


PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
851-Nov-20:00Maritimo B vs. Covilha
(Code:8501)

(Code:8503)

(Code:8502)
7332-Nov-15:15Atletico CP vs. Sporting B
(Code:73301)

(Code:73303)

(Code:73302)
7342-Nov-19:00Academico Viseu vs. Feirense
(Code:73401)

(Code:73403)

(Code:73402)
7352-Nov-19:00Aves vs. Guimaraes B
(Code:73501)

(Code:73503)

(Code:73502)
7362-Nov-19:00Freamunde vs. SC Farense
(Code:73601)

(Code:73603)

(Code:73602)
7372-Nov-19:00Olhanense vs. Portimonense
(Code:73701)

(Code:73703)

(Code:73702)
7382-Nov-19:00Oliveirense vs. Leixoes
(Code:73801)

(Code:73803)

(Code:73802)
7392-Nov-19:00Tondela vs. Oriental
(Code:73901)

(Code:73903)

(Code:73902)
7402-Nov-19:00Trofense vs. U. Madeira
(Code:74001)

(Code:74003)

(Code:74002)
7412-Nov-20:00Benfica B vs. Beira Mar
(Code:74101)

(Code:74103)

(Code:74102)
7422-Nov-22:00Chaves vs. FC Porto B
(Code:74201)

(Code:74203)

(Code:74202)


ROMANIA: Liga I

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3251-Nov-17:30Gaz Metan Medias vs. U. Cluj
(Code:32501)

(Code:32503)

(Code:32502)
3261-Nov-20:00CS U. Craiova vs. FC Botosani
(Code:32601)

(Code:32603)

(Code:32602)
3271-Nov-22:30Astra vs. Ceahlaul
(Code:32701)

(Code:32703)

(Code:32702)


RUSSIA: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
291-Nov-17:00CSKA Moscow vs. Zenit Petersburg
(Code:2901)

(Code:2903)

(Code:2902)
5382-Nov-14:30Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Dynamo Moscow
(Code:53801)

(Code:53803)

(Code:53802)
5392-Nov-17:30M. Saransk vs. Krasnodar
(Code:53901)

(Code:53903)

(Code:53902)
5402-Nov-20:00Kuban vs. Spartak Moscow
(Code:54001)

(Code:54003)

(Code:54002)


SCOTLAND: FA Cup

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3281-Nov-19:00Annan vs. Livingston
(Code:32801)

(Code:32803)

(Code:32802)
3291-Nov-19:00Arbroath vs. Nairn County
(Code:32901)

(Code:32903)

(Code:32902)
3301-Nov-19:00Ayr vs. Alloa
(Code:33001)

(Code:33003)

(Code:33002)
3311-Nov-19:00Dumbarton vs. Rangers
(Code:33101)

(Code:33103)

(Code:33102)
3321-Nov-19:00East Fife vs. Berwick
(Code:33201)

(Code:33203)

(Code:33202)
3331-Nov-19:00Edinburgh City vs. Brora Rangers
(Code:33301)

(Code:33303)

(Code:33302)
3341-Nov-19:00Elgin City vs. Boness United
(Code:33401)

(Code:33403)

(Code:33402)
3351-Nov-19:00Forfar Athletic vs. Cowdenbeath
(Code:33501)

(Code:33503)

(Code:33502)
3361-Nov-18:00Hurlford United vs. Stirling
(Code:33601)

(Code:33603)

(Code:33602)
3371-Nov-19:00Linlithgow Rose vs. Raith
(Code:33701)

(Code:33703)

(Code:33702)
3381-Nov-19:00Morton vs. Airdrieonians
(Code:33801)

(Code:33803)

(Code:33802)
3391-Nov-19:00Peterhead vs. Stranraer
(Code:33901)

(Code:33903)

(Code:33902)
3401-Nov-19:00Queen's Park vs. Albion Rovers
(Code:34001)

(Code:34003)

(Code:34002)
3411-Nov-19:00Spartans vs. Clyde
(Code:34101)

(Code:34103)

(Code:34102)
3421-Nov-19:00Stenhousemuir vs. Brechin
(Code:34201)

(Code:34203)

(Code:34202)
5412-Nov-19:00East Stirlingshire vs. Dunfermline
(Code:54101)

(Code:54103)

(Code:54102)


SCOTLAND: Premiership

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
301-Nov-19:00Celtic vs. Inverness
(Code:3001)

(Code:3003)

(Code:3002)
311-Nov-19:00Dundee Utd vs. St. Mirren
(Code:3101)

(Code:3103)

(Code:3102)
321-Nov-19:00Hamilton vs. Partick
(Code:3201)

(Code:3203)

(Code:3202)
331-Nov-19:00Kilmarnock vs. Dundee FC
(Code:3301)

(Code:3303)

(Code:3302)


SERBIA: Super Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7432-Nov-16:00Rad Beograd vs. Crvena Zvezda
(Code:74301)

(Code:74303)

(Code:74302)
7442-Nov-16:30Donji Srem vs. Jagodina
(Code:74401)

(Code:74403)

(Code:74402)
7452-Nov-16:30FK Vozdovac vs. Sp. Subotica
(Code:74501)

(Code:74503)

(Code:74502)
7462-Nov-16:30Radnicki 1923 vs. OFK Beograd
(Code:74601)

(Code:74603)

(Code:74602)
7472-Nov-22:00Partizan vs. Vojvodina
(Code:74701)

(Code:74703)

(Code:74702)


SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3431-Nov-19:30Dun. Streda vs. Senica
(Code:34301)

(Code:34303)

(Code:34302)
3441-Nov-20:00Myjava vs. Z. Moravce
(Code:34401)

(Code:34403)

(Code:34402)
7482-Nov-16:30Podbrezova vs. Trnava
(Code:74801)

(Code:74803)

(Code:74802)
7492-Nov-19:30Slovan Bratislava vs. Kosice
(Code:74901)

(Code:74903)

(Code:74902)
7502-Nov-22:00Zilina vs. B. Bystrica
(Code:75001)

(Code:75003)

(Code:75002)


SLOVENIA: Prva liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7512-Nov-20:00Koper vs. NK Krka
(Code:75101)

(Code:75103)

(Code:75102)
7522-Nov-20:00O. Ljubljana vs. Celje
(Code:75201)

(Code:75203)

(Code:75202)
7532-Nov-20:00Radomlje vs. Zavrc
(Code:75301)

(Code:75303)

(Code:75302)
7542-Nov-20:00Velenje vs. ND Gorica
(Code:75401)

(Code:75403)

(Code:75402)


SPAIN: Primera Division

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
341-Nov-19:00Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
(Code:3401)

(Code:3403)

(Code:3402)
351-Nov-21:00Atl. Madrid vs. Cordoba
(Code:3501)

(Code:3503)

(Code:3502)
361-Nov-23:00Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo
(Code:3601)

(Code:3603)

(Code:3602)
372-Nov-01:00Real Sociedad vs. Malaga
(Code:3701)

(Code:3703)

(Code:3702)
5422-Nov-15:00Ath Bilbao vs. Sevilla
(Code:54201)

(Code:54203)

(Code:54202)
5432-Nov-20:00Villarreal vs. Valencia
(Code:54301)

(Code:54303)

(Code:54302)
5442-Nov-22:00Levante vs. Almeria
(Code:54401)

(Code:54403)

(Code:54402)
5453-Nov-00:00Elche vs. Espanyol
(Code:54501)

(Code:54503)

(Code:54502)


SPAIN: Segunda Division

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
861-Nov-19:00Mallorca vs. Lugo
(Code:8601)

(Code:8603)

(Code:8602)
871-Nov-21:00Alaves vs. Alcorcon
(Code:8701)

(Code:8703)

(Code:8702)
881-Nov-21:00Barcelona B vs. Gijon
(Code:8801)

(Code:8803)

(Code:8802)
891-Nov-21:15Llagostera vs. Santander
(Code:8901)

(Code:8903)

(Code:8902)
901-Nov-23:00Las Palmas vs. Albacete
(Code:9001)

(Code:9003)

(Code:9002)
911-Nov-23:00Sabadell vs. Mirandes
(Code:9101)

(Code:9103)

(Code:9102)
5462-Nov-15:00Osasuna vs. Betis
(Code:54601)

(Code:54603)

(Code:54602)
5472-Nov-20:00Valladolid vs. Girona
(Code:54701)

(Code:54703)

(Code:54702)
5482-Nov-21:00Zaragoza vs. Tenerife
(Code:54801)

(Code:54803)

(Code:54802)
5492-Nov-21:15Recreativo Huelva vs. Numancia
(Code:54901)

(Code:54903)

(Code:54902)
5503-Nov-00:00Leganes vs. Ponferradina
(Code:55001)

(Code:55003)

(Code:55002)


SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7582-Nov-15:00Gijon B vs. Marino de Luanco
(Code:75801)

(Code:75803)

(Code:75802)
7592-Nov-15:00Real Aviles vs. Celta Vigo B
(Code:75901)

(Code:75903)

(Code:75902)
7602-Nov-19:45Coruxo FC vs. Zamora
(Code:76001)

(Code:76003)

(Code:76002)
7612-Nov-20:00Burgos vs. Ferrol
(Code:76101)

(Code:76103)

(Code:76102)
7622-Nov-20:00Compostela vs. Murcia
(Code:76201)

(Code:76203)

(Code:76202)
7632-Nov-20:00Guijuelo vs. Valladolid B
(Code:76301)

(Code:76303)

(Code:76302)
7642-Nov-20:00Leonesa vs. UD Logrones
(Code:76401)

(Code:76403)

(Code:76402)
7652-Nov-20:00R. Oviedo vs. Lealtad
(Code:76501)

(Code:76503)

(Code:76502)
7662-Nov-20:00Somozas vs. Langreo
(Code:76601)

(Code:76603)

(Code:76602)
7672-Nov-20:00Tropezon vs. Atl. Astorga
(Code:76701)

(Code:76703)

(Code:76702)


SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7682-Nov-15:00Getafe B vs. Toledo
(Code:76801)

(Code:76803)

(Code:76802)
7692-Nov-15:00Socuellamos vs. Las Palmas B
(Code:76901)

(Code:76903)

(Code:76902)
7702-Nov-15:00Trival Valderas vs. R. Sociedad B
(Code:77001)

(Code:77003)

(Code:77002)
7712-Nov-15:15Fuenlabrada vs. Guadalajara
(Code:77101)

(Code:77103)

(Code:77102)
7722-Nov-20:00Barakaldo vs. Tudelano
(Code:77201)

(Code:77203)

(Code:77202)
7732-Nov-20:00Huesca vs. Atl. Madrid B
(Code:77301)

(Code:77303)

(Code:77302)


SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7742-Nov-15:00Baleares vs. Alcoyano
(Code:77401)

(Code:77403)

(Code:77402)
7752-Nov-15:00Elche B vs. Espanyol B
(Code:77501)

(Code:77503)

(Code:77502)
7762-Nov-15:00Huracan vs. Mallorca B
(Code:77601)

(Code:77603)

(Code:77602)
7772-Nov-15:00L Hospitalet vs. Olot
(Code:77701)

(Code:77703)

(Code:77702)
7782-Nov-15:00Sant Andreu vs. Reus Deportiu
(Code:77801)

(Code:77803)

(Code:77802)
7792-Nov-15:00Villarreal B vs. Eldense
(Code:77901)

(Code:77903)

(Code:77902)
7802-Nov-19:30Olimpic Xativa vs. Zaragoza B
(Code:78001)

(Code:78003)

(Code:78002)
7812-Nov-20:00Badalona vs. Lleida
(Code:78101)

(Code:78103)

(Code:78102)
7822-Nov-20:00Gimnastic vs. Cornella
(Code:78201)

(Code:78203)

(Code:78202)
7832-Nov-21:00Hercules vs. Valencia B
(Code:78301)

(Code:78303)

(Code:78302)


SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
7842-Nov-15:00Arroyo vs. Lucena
(Code:78401)

(Code:78403)

(Code:78402)
7852-Nov-15:00Cordoba B vs. El Palo
(Code:78501)

(Code:78503)

(Code:78502)
7862-Nov-15:00La Roda vs. Melilla
(Code:78601)

(Code:78603)

(Code:78602)
7872-Nov-15:00Villanovense vs. Almeria B
(Code:78701)

(Code:78703)

(Code:78702)
7882-Nov-19:00Betis B vs. Sevilla B
(Code:78801)

(Code:78803)

(Code:78802)
7892-Nov-20:00Cadiz vs. San Roque
(Code:78901)

(Code:78903)

(Code:78902)
7902-Nov-20:00Cartagena vs. Linense
(Code:79001)

(Code:79003)

(Code:79002)
7912-Nov-20:00Jaen vs. Cacereno
(Code:79101)

(Code:79103)

(Code:79102)
7922-Nov-20:00Marbella vs. La Hoya Lorca
(Code:79201)

(Code:79203)

(Code:79202)


SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3511-Nov-16:00Atvidabergs vs. Malmo FF
(Code:35101)

(Code:35103)

(Code:35102)
3521-Nov-16:00Brommapojkarna vs. Elfsborg
(Code:35201)

(Code:35203)

(Code:35202)
3531-Nov-16:00Djurgården vs. Norrkoping
(Code:35301)

(Code:35303)

(Code:35302)
3541-Nov-16:00Falkenbergs vs. Mjallby
(Code:35401)

(Code:35403)

(Code:35402)
3551-Nov-16:00Gefle vs. Helsingborg
(Code:35501)

(Code:35503)

(Code:35502)
3561-Nov-16:00Goteborg vs. Halmstad
(Code:35601)

(Code:35603)

(Code:35602)
3571-Nov-16:00Kalmar vs. AIK
(Code:35701)

(Code:35703)

(Code:35702)
3581-Nov-16:00Orebro vs. Hacken
(Code:35801)

(Code:35803)

(Code:35802)


SWEDEN: Superettan

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5512-Nov-18:00Angelholms vs. Ostersunds
(Code:55101)

(Code:55103)

(Code:55102)
5522-Nov-18:00Assyriska FF vs. GAIS
(Code:55201)

(Code:55203)

(Code:55202)
5532-Nov-18:00Hammarby vs. Jonkopings
(Code:55301)

(Code:55303)

(Code:55302)
5542-Nov-18:00Husqvarna vs. Syrianska
(Code:55401)

(Code:55403)

(Code:55402)
5552-Nov-18:00Ljungskile vs. Varbergs
(Code:55501)

(Code:55503)

(Code:55502)
5562-Nov-18:00Osters vs. Degerfors
(Code:55601)

(Code:55603)

(Code:55602)
5572-Nov-18:00Sundsvall vs. Landskrona
(Code:55701)

(Code:55703)

(Code:55702)
5582-Nov-18:00Varnamo vs. Sirius
(Code:55801)

(Code:55803)

(Code:55802)


SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
921-Nov-20:45Schaffhausen vs. Le Mont
(Code:9201)

(Code:9203)

(Code:9202)
931-Nov-20:45Winterthur vs. Lugano
(Code:9301)

(Code:9303)

(Code:9302)
5622-Nov-18:00Biel vs. Servette
(Code:56201)

(Code:56203)

(Code:56202)
5632-Nov-18:00Lausanne vs. Wil
(Code:56301)

(Code:56303)

(Code:56302)


SWITZERLAND: Super League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
381-Nov-20:45Zurich vs. Luzern
(Code:3801)

(Code:3803)

(Code:3802)
391-Nov-23:00Basel vs. Grasshoppers
(Code:3901)

(Code:3903)

(Code:3902)
5592-Nov-16:45Sion vs. Aarau
(Code:55901)

(Code:55903)

(Code:55902)
5602-Nov-16:45Young Boys vs. Vaduz
(Code:56001)

(Code:56003)

(Code:56002)
5612-Nov-19:00St. Gallen vs. Thun
(Code:56101)

(Code:56103)

(Code:56102)


TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3591-Nov-16:00Antalyaspor vs. Bucaspor
(Code:35901)

(Code:35903)

(Code:35902)
3601-Nov-16:00Sanliurfaspor vs. Manisaspor
(Code:36001)

(Code:36003)

(Code:36002)
3611-Nov-20:30Elazigspor vs. Adana Demirspor
(Code:36101)

(Code:36103)

(Code:36102)
7932-Nov-15:30Karsiyaka vs. Samsunspor
(Code:79301)

(Code:79303)

(Code:79302)
7942-Nov-17:00Adanaspor AS vs. Altinordu
(Code:79401)

(Code:79403)

(Code:79402)
7952-Nov-17:00Boluspor vs. Giresunspor
(Code:79501)

(Code:79503)

(Code:79502)
7962-Nov-18:00Alanyaspor vs. Osmanlispor
(Code:79601)

(Code:79603)

(Code:79602)


TURKEY: SuperLiga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
401-Nov-15:30Genclerbirligi vs. Basaksehir
(Code:4001)

(Code:4003)

(Code:4002)
411-Nov-18:00Bursaspor vs. Sivasspor
(Code:4101)

(Code:4103)

(Code:4102)
421-Nov-21:00Akhisar Genclik Spor vs. Trabzonspor
(Code:4201)

(Code:4203)

(Code:4202)
5642-Nov-15:30Gaziantepspor vs. Mersin
(Code:56401)

(Code:56403)

(Code:56402)
5652-Nov-15:30Rizespor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor
(Code:56501)

(Code:56503)

(Code:56502)
5662-Nov-21:00Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce
(Code:56601)

(Code:56603)

(Code:56602)


UKRAINE: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
431-Nov-19:00Vorskla Poltava vs. Mariupol
(Code:4301)

(Code:4303)

(Code:4302)
441-Nov-21:30Met. Zaporozhye vs. Ch. Odessa
(Code:4401)

(Code:4403)

(Code:4402)
5672-Nov-19:00Karpaty vs. Zorya
(Code:56701)

(Code:56703)

(Code:56702)
5682-Nov-21:30Dnipro vs. Dynamo Kiev
(Code:56801)

(Code:56803)

(Code:56802)
5692-Nov-21:30Metalist Kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
(Code:56901)

(Code:56903)

(Code:56902)


USA: MLS - Play Offs

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
942-Nov-04:00Real Salt Lake vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
(Code:9401)

(Code:9403)

(Code:9402)
952-Nov-00:00Columbus Crew vs. New England Revolution
(Code:9501)

(Code:9503)

(Code:9502)


USA: North American Soccer League - Fall Season

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3622-Nov-03:30Carolina RailHawks vs. Minnesota
(Code:36201)

(Code:36203)

(Code:36202)
3632-Nov-03:30Fort Lauderdale vs. Ottawa Fury
(Code:36301)

(Code:36303)

(Code:36302)
3642-Nov-03:30Tampa Bay vs. Indy Eleven
(Code:36401)

(Code:36403)

(Code:36402)
3652-Nov-04:30San Antonio vs. New York Cosmos
(Code:36501)

(Code:36503)

(Code:36502)
7973-Nov-01:00Edmonton vs. Atlanta
(Code:79701)

(Code:79703)

(Code:79702)


WALES: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
3661-Nov-18:30Carmarthen Town vs. Bangor
(Code:36601)

(Code:36603)

(Code:36602)
3671-Nov-18:30Connahs Q. vs. Port Talbot
(Code:36701)

(Code:36703)

(Code:36702)
3681-Nov-18:30Rhyl vs. Bala
(Code:36801)

(Code:36803)

(Code:36802)



Superscore (Supertote) Half Time Betting Odds

ENGLAND: Championship

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
451-Nov-16:15Wolves vs. Birmingham
(Code:4541)

(Code:4543)

(Code:4542)
461-Nov-19:00Blackburn vs. Reading
(Code:4641)

(Code:4643)

(Code:4642)
471-Nov-19:00Blackpool vs. Ipswich
(Code:4741)

(Code:4743)

(Code:4742)
481-Nov-19:00Brentford vs. Derby
(Code:4841)

(Code:4843)

(Code:4842)
491-Nov-19:00Cardiff vs. Leeds
(Code:4941)

(Code:4943)

(Code:4942)
501-Nov-19:00Charlton vs. Sheffield Wed
(Code:5041)

(Code:5043)

(Code:5042)
511-Nov-19:00Huddersfield vs. Nottingham
(Code:5141)

(Code:5143)

(Code:5142)
521-Nov-19:00Rotherham vs. Middlesbrough
(Code:5241)

(Code:5243)

(Code:5242)
531-Nov-19:00Watford vs. Millwall
(Code:5341)

(Code:5343)

(Code:5342)
541-Nov-19:00Wigan vs. Fulham
(Code:5441)

(Code:5443)

(Code:5442)
551-Nov-21:15Bournemouth vs. Brighton
(Code:5541)

(Code:5543)

(Code:5542)


ENGLAND: League One

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
561-Nov-19:00Bradford vs. Doncaster
(Code:5641)

(Code:5643)

(Code:5642)
571-Nov-19:00Bristol City vs. Oldham
(Code:5741)

(Code:5743)

(Code:5742)
581-Nov-19:00Chesterfield vs. Yeovil
(Code:5841)

(Code:5843)

(Code:5842)
591-Nov-19:00Colchester vs. Port Vale
(Code:5941)

(Code:5943)

(Code:5942)
601-Nov-19:00Crawley Town vs. Crewe
(Code:6041)

(Code:6043)

(Code:6042)
611-Nov-19:00Fleetwood Town vs. Gillingham FC
(Code:6141)

(Code:6143)

(Code:6142)
621-Nov-19:00Leyton Orient vs. Coventry
(Code:6241)

(Code:6243)

(Code:6242)
631-Nov-19:00Milton Keynes Dons vs. Swindon
(Code:6341)

(Code:6343)

(Code:6342)
641-Nov-19:00Notts County vs. Walsall
(Code:6441)

(Code:6443)

(Code:6442)
651-Nov-19:00Peterborough vs. Scunthorpe
(Code:6541)

(Code:6543)

(Code:6542)
661-Nov-19:00Rochdale vs. Preston
(Code:6641)

(Code:6643)

(Code:6642)
671-Nov-19:00Sheffield Utd vs. Barnsley
(Code:6741)

(Code:6743)

(Code:6742)


ENGLAND: League Two

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
681-Nov-19:00Burton vs. Plymouth
(Code:6841)

(Code:6843)

(Code:6842)
691-Nov-19:00Bury vs. Cambridge Utd
(Code:6941)

(Code:6943)

(Code:6942)
701-Nov-19:00Cheltenham vs. York
(Code:7041)

(Code:7043)

(Code:7042)
711-Nov-19:00Dagenham & Red. vs. Shrewsbury
(Code:7141)

(Code:7143)

(Code:7142)
721-Nov-19:00Exeter vs. Luton
(Code:7241)

(Code:7243)

(Code:7242)
731-Nov-19:00Hartlepool vs. Newport
(Code:7341)

(Code:7343)

(Code:7342)
741-Nov-19:00Mansfield vs. Southend
(Code:7441)

(Code:7443)

(Code:7442)
751-Nov-19:00Northampton vs. AFC Wimbledon
(Code:7541)

(Code:7543)

(Code:7542)
761-Nov-19:00Oxford Utd vs. Wycombe
(Code:7641)

(Code:7643)

(Code:7642)
771-Nov-19:00Portsmouth vs. Carlisle
(Code:7741)

(Code:7743)

(Code:7742)
781-Nov-19:00Tranmere vs. Stevenage
(Code:7841)

(Code:7843)

(Code:7842)


ENGLAND: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
11-Nov-16:45Newcastle Utd vs. Liverpool
(Code:141)

(Code:143)

(Code:142)
21-Nov-19:00Arsenal vs. Burnley
(Code:241)

(Code:243)

(Code:242)
31-Nov-19:00Chelsea vs. QPR
(Code:341)

(Code:343)

(Code:342)
41-Nov-19:00Everton vs. Swansea
(Code:441)

(Code:443)

(Code:442)
51-Nov-19:00Hull City vs. Southampton
(Code:541)

(Code:543)

(Code:542)
61-Nov-19:00Leicester vs. West Brom
(Code:641)

(Code:643)

(Code:642)
71-Nov-19:00Stoke City vs. West Ham
(Code:741)

(Code:743)

(Code:742)
5012-Nov-17:30Man City vs. Man Utd
(Code:50141)

(Code:50143)

(Code:50142)
5022-Nov-20:00Aston Villa vs. Tottenham
(Code:50241)

(Code:50243)

(Code:50242)


FRANCE: Ligue 1

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
81-Nov-20:00Lorient vs. Paris SG
(Code:841)

(Code:843)

(Code:842)
91-Nov-23:00Guingamp vs. Bastia
(Code:941)

(Code:943)

(Code:942)
101-Nov-23:00Lille vs. St Etienne
(Code:1041)

(Code:1043)

(Code:1042)
111-Nov-23:00Metz vs. Caen
(Code:1141)

(Code:1143)

(Code:1142)
121-Nov-23:00Montpellier vs. Evian TG
(Code:1241)

(Code:1243)

(Code:1242)
131-Nov-23:00Nice vs. Lyon
(Code:1341)

(Code:1343)

(Code:1342)
5032-Nov-17:00Nantes vs. Rennes
(Code:50341)

(Code:50343)

(Code:50342)
5042-Nov-20:00Bordeaux vs. Toulouse
(Code:50441)

(Code:50443)

(Code:50442)
5053-Nov-00:00Marseille vs. Lens
(Code:50541)

(Code:50543)

(Code:50542)


FRANCE: Ligue 2

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
791-Nov-17:00Niort vs. Nancy
(Code:7941)

(Code:7943)

(Code:7942)


GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
801-Nov-16:00Heidenheim vs. Darmstadt
(Code:8041)

(Code:8043)

(Code:8042)
811-Nov-16:00Nurnberg vs. St. Pauli
(Code:8141)

(Code:8143)

(Code:8142)
5092-Nov-16:30Bochum vs. Munich 1860
(Code:50941)

(Code:50943)

(Code:50942)
5102-Nov-16:30Braunschweig vs. Aalen
(Code:51041)

(Code:51043)

(Code:51042)
5112-Nov-16:30FSV Frankfurt vs. Aue
(Code:51141)

(Code:51143)

(Code:51142)


GERMANY: Bundesliga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
141-Nov-18:30Hamburger SV vs. Bayer Leverkusen
(Code:1441)

(Code:1443)

(Code:1442)
151-Nov-18:30Hannover vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
(Code:1541)

(Code:1543)

(Code:1542)
161-Nov-18:30Mainz vs. Werder Bremen
(Code:1641)

(Code:1643)

(Code:1642)
171-Nov-18:30VfB Stuttgart vs. Wolfsburg
(Code:1741)

(Code:1743)

(Code:1742)
181-Nov-21:30B. Munich vs. Dortmund
(Code:1841)

(Code:1843)

(Code:1842)
5062-Nov-18:30B. Moenchengladbach vs. Hoffenheim
(Code:50641)

(Code:50643)

(Code:50642)
5072-Nov-20:30Köln vs. Freiburg
(Code:50741)

(Code:50743)

(Code:50742)
5082-Nov-20:30Paderborn vs. Hertha Berlin
(Code:50841)

(Code:50843)

(Code:50842)


ITALY: Serie A

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
191-Nov-18:00Napoli vs. AS Roma
(Code:1941)

(Code:1943)

(Code:1942)
201-Nov-21:00Empoli vs. Juventus
(Code:2041)

(Code:2043)

(Code:2042)
211-Nov-23:45Parma vs. Inter
(Code:2141)

(Code:2143)

(Code:2142)
5122-Nov-18:00Chievo vs. Sassuolo
(Code:51241)

(Code:51243)

(Code:51242)
5132-Nov-18:00Sampdoria vs. Fiorentina
(Code:51341)

(Code:51343)

(Code:51342)
5142-Nov-18:00Torino vs. Atalanta
(Code:51441)

(Code:51443)

(Code:51442)
5152-Nov-18:00Udinese vs. Genoa
(Code:51541)

(Code:51543)

(Code:51542)
5162-Nov-23:45AC Milan vs. Palermo
(Code:51641)

(Code:51643)

(Code:51642)


ITALY: Serie B

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5172-Nov-15:30Latina vs. Frosinone
(Code:51741)

(Code:51743)

(Code:51742)
5182-Nov-21:00Varese vs. Modena
(Code:51841)

(Code:51843)

(Code:51842)


NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
821-Nov-19:30Den Bosch vs. Oss
(Code:8241)

(Code:8243)

(Code:8242)
831-Nov-22:45Graafschap vs. Helmond
(Code:8341)

(Code:8343)

(Code:8342)
841-Nov-22:45Waalwijk vs. Almere City
(Code:8441)

(Code:8443)

(Code:8442)
5242-Nov-17:30Achilles 29 vs. Roda
(Code:52441)

(Code:52443)

(Code:52442)
5252-Nov-17:30Sparta Rotterdam vs. Nijmegen
(Code:52541)

(Code:52543)

(Code:52542)


NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
221-Nov-21:30Ajax vs. Dordrecht
(Code:2241)

(Code:2243)

(Code:2242)
231-Nov-22:45Feyenoord vs. Zwolle
(Code:2341)

(Code:2343)

(Code:2342)
241-Nov-22:45Twente vs. Heerenveen
(Code:2441)

(Code:2443)

(Code:2442)
251-Nov-23:45PSV vs. Den Haag
(Code:2541)

(Code:2543)

(Code:2542)
5192-Nov-15:30Utrecht vs. Vitesse
(Code:51941)

(Code:51943)

(Code:51942)
5202-Nov-17:30AZ Alkmaar vs. Excelsior
(Code:52041)

(Code:52043)

(Code:52042)
5212-Nov-17:30G.A. Eagles vs. Heracles
(Code:52141)

(Code:52143)

(Code:52142)
5222-Nov-17:30Willem II vs. Cambuur
(Code:52241)

(Code:52243)

(Code:52242)
5232-Nov-19:45Groningen vs. Breda
(Code:52341)

(Code:52343)

(Code:52342)


NORWAY: Tippeligaen

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5262-Nov-21:00Aalesund vs. Valerenga
(Code:52641)

(Code:52643)

(Code:52642)
5272-Nov-21:00Brann vs. Sogndal
(Code:52741)

(Code:52743)

(Code:52742)
5282-Nov-21:00Lillestrom vs. Bodo/Glimt
(Code:52841)

(Code:52843)

(Code:52842)
5292-Nov-21:00Odd vs. Rosenborg
(Code:52941)

(Code:52943)

(Code:52942)
5302-Nov-21:00Stabaek vs. Haugesund
(Code:53041)

(Code:53043)

(Code:53042)
5312-Nov-21:00Start vs. Sandnes Ulf
(Code:53141)

(Code:53143)

(Code:53142)
5322-Nov-21:00Stromsgodset vs. Molde
(Code:53241)

(Code:53243)

(Code:53242)
5332-Nov-21:00Viking vs. Sarpsborg 08
(Code:53341)

(Code:53343)

(Code:53342)


PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
261-Nov-20:00Penafiel vs. Estoril
(Code:2641)

(Code:2643)

(Code:2642)
271-Nov-22:00Guimaraes vs. Sporting
(Code:2741)

(Code:2743)

(Code:2742)
282-Nov-00:15FC Porto vs. Nacional
(Code:2841)

(Code:2843)

(Code:2842)
5342-Nov-20:00Ferreira vs. Setubal
(Code:53441)

(Code:53443)

(Code:53442)
5352-Nov-20:00Gil Vicente vs. Arouca
(Code:53541)

(Code:53543)

(Code:53542)
5362-Nov-20:00Maritimo vs. Moreirense
(Code:53641)

(Code:53643)

(Code:53642)
5372-Nov-23:15Academica vs. Braga
(Code:53741)

(Code:53743)

(Code:53742)


PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
851-Nov-20:00Maritimo B vs. Covilha
(Code:8541)

(Code:8543)

(Code:8542)


RUSSIA: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
291-Nov-17:00CSKA Moscow vs. Zenit Petersburg
(Code:2941)

(Code:2943)

(Code:2942)
5382-Nov-14:30Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Dynamo Moscow
(Code:53841)

(Code:53843)

(Code:53842)
5392-Nov-17:30M. Saransk vs. Krasnodar
(Code:53941)

(Code:53943)

(Code:53942)
5402-Nov-20:00Kuban vs. Spartak Moscow
(Code:54041)

(Code:54043)

(Code:54042)


SCOTLAND: FA Cup

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5412-Nov-19:00East Stirlingshire vs. Dunfermline
(Code:54141)

(Code:54143)

(Code:54142)


SCOTLAND: Premiership

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
301-Nov-19:00Celtic vs. Inverness
(Code:3041)

(Code:3043)

(Code:3042)
311-Nov-19:00Dundee Utd vs. St. Mirren
(Code:3141)

(Code:3143)

(Code:3142)
321-Nov-19:00Hamilton vs. Partick
(Code:3241)

(Code:3243)

(Code:3242)
331-Nov-19:00Kilmarnock vs. Dundee FC
(Code:3341)

(Code:3343)

(Code:3342)


SPAIN: Primera Division

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
341-Nov-19:00Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
(Code:3441)

(Code:3443)

(Code:3442)
351-Nov-21:00Atl. Madrid vs. Cordoba
(Code:3541)

(Code:3543)

(Code:3542)
361-Nov-23:00Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo
(Code:3641)

(Code:3643)

(Code:3642)
372-Nov-01:00Real Sociedad vs. Malaga
(Code:3741)

(Code:3743)

(Code:3742)
5422-Nov-15:00Ath Bilbao vs. Sevilla
(Code:54241)

(Code:54243)

(Code:54242)
5432-Nov-20:00Villarreal vs. Valencia
(Code:54341)

(Code:54343)

(Code:54342)
5442-Nov-22:00Levante vs. Almeria
(Code:54441)

(Code:54443)

(Code:54442)
5453-Nov-00:00Elche vs. Espanyol
(Code:54541)

(Code:54543)

(Code:54542)


SPAIN: Segunda Division

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
861-Nov-19:00Mallorca vs. Lugo
(Code:8641)

(Code:8643)

(Code:8642)
871-Nov-21:00Alaves vs. Alcorcon
(Code:8741)

(Code:8743)

(Code:8742)
881-Nov-21:00Barcelona B vs. Gijon
(Code:8841)

(Code:8843)

(Code:8842)
891-Nov-21:15Llagostera vs. Santander
(Code:8941)

(Code:8943)

(Code:8942)
901-Nov-23:00Las Palmas vs. Albacete
(Code:9041)

(Code:9043)

(Code:9042)
911-Nov-23:00Sabadell vs. Mirandes
(Code:9141)

(Code:9143)

(Code:9142)
5462-Nov-15:00Osasuna vs. Betis
(Code:54641)

(Code:54643)

(Code:54642)
5472-Nov-20:00Valladolid vs. Girona
(Code:54741)

(Code:54743)

(Code:54742)
5482-Nov-21:00Zaragoza vs. Tenerife
(Code:54841)

(Code:54843)

(Code:54842)
5492-Nov-21:15Recreativo Huelva vs. Numancia
(Code:54941)

(Code:54943)

(Code:54942)
5503-Nov-00:00Leganes vs. Ponferradina
(Code:55041)

(Code:55043)

(Code:55042)


SWEDEN: Superettan

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
5512-Nov-18:00Angelholms vs. Ostersunds
(Code:55141)

(Code:55143)

(Code:55142)
5522-Nov-18:00Assyriska FF vs. GAIS
(Code:55241)

(Code:55243)

(Code:55242)
5532-Nov-18:00Hammarby vs. Jonkopings
(Code:55341)

(Code:55343)

(Code:55342)
5542-Nov-18:00Husqvarna vs. Syrianska
(Code:55441)

(Code:55443)

(Code:55442)
5552-Nov-18:00Ljungskile vs. Varbergs
(Code:55541)

(Code:55543)

(Code:55542)
5562-Nov-18:00Osters vs. Degerfors
(Code:55641)

(Code:55643)

(Code:55642)
5572-Nov-18:00Sundsvall vs. Landskrona
(Code:55741)

(Code:55743)

(Code:55742)
5582-Nov-18:00Varnamo vs. Sirius
(Code:55841)

(Code:55843)

(Code:55842)


SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
921-Nov-20:45Schaffhausen vs. Le Mont
(Code:9241)

(Code:9243)

(Code:9242)
931-Nov-20:45Winterthur vs. Lugano
(Code:9341)

(Code:9343)

(Code:9342)
5622-Nov-18:00Biel vs. Servette
(Code:56241)

(Code:56243)

(Code:56242)
5632-Nov-18:00Lausanne vs. Wil
(Code:56341)

(Code:56343)

(Code:56342)


SWITZERLAND: Super League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
381-Nov-20:45Zurich vs. Luzern
(Code:3841)

(Code:3843)

(Code:3842)
391-Nov-23:00Basel vs. Grasshoppers
(Code:3941)

(Code:3943)

(Code:3942)
5592-Nov-16:45Sion vs. Aarau
(Code:55941)

(Code:55943)

(Code:55942)
5602-Nov-16:45Young Boys vs. Vaduz
(Code:56041)

(Code:56043)

(Code:56042)
5612-Nov-19:00St. Gallen vs. Thun
(Code:56141)

(Code:56143)

(Code:56142)


TURKEY: SuperLiga

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
401-Nov-15:30Genclerbirligi vs. Basaksehir
(Code:4041)

(Code:4043)

(Code:4042)
411-Nov-18:00Bursaspor vs. Sivasspor
(Code:4141)

(Code:4143)

(Code:4142)
421-Nov-21:00Akhisar Genclik Spor vs. Trabzonspor
(Code:4241)

(Code:4243)

(Code:4242)
5642-Nov-15:30Gaziantepspor vs. Mersin
(Code:56441)

(Code:56443)

(Code:56442)
5652-Nov-15:30Rizespor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor
(Code:56541)

(Code:56543)

(Code:56542)
5662-Nov-21:00Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce
(Code:56641)

(Code:56643)

(Code:56642)


UKRAINE: Premier League

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
431-Nov-19:00Vorskla Poltava vs. Mariupol
(Code:4341)

(Code:4343)

(Code:4342)
441-Nov-21:30Met. Zaporozhye vs. Ch. Odessa
(Code:4441)

(Code:4443)

(Code:4442)
5672-Nov-19:00Karpaty vs. Zorya
(Code:56741)

(Code:56743)

(Code:56742)
5682-Nov-21:30Dnipro vs. Dynamo Kiev
(Code:56841)

(Code:56843)

(Code:56842)
5692-Nov-21:30Metalist Kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
(Code:56941)

(Code:56943)

(Code:56942)


USA: MLS - Play Offs

CodeDate and TimeTeamHome Win
(Code+01)
Draw
(Code+03)
Away Win
(Code+02)
942-Nov-04:00Real Salt Lake vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
(Code:9441)

(Code:9443)

(Code:9442)
952-Nov-00:00Columbus Crew vs. New England Revolution
(Code:9541)

(Code:9543)

(Code:9542)



Superscore Betting Odds (BOTH TEAM TO SCORE)
CodeTeamYES
(Code+44)
NO
(Code+45)
11-Nov-16:45-ENGLAND: Premier League
Newcastle Utd vs. Liverpool

(Code:144)

(Code:145)
21-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Arsenal vs. Burnley

(Code:244)

(Code:245)
31-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Chelsea vs. QPR

(Code:344)

(Code:345)
41-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Everton vs. Swansea

(Code:444)

(Code:445)
51-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Hull City vs. Southampton

(Code:544)

(Code:545)
61-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Leicester vs. West Brom

(Code:644)

(Code:645)
71-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Stoke City vs. West Ham

(Code:744)

(Code:745)
81-Nov-20:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lorient vs. Paris SG

(Code:844)

(Code:845)
91-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Guingamp vs. Bastia

(Code:944)

(Code:945)
101-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lille vs. St Etienne

(Code:1044)

(Code:1045)
111-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Metz vs. Caen

(Code:1144)

(Code:1145)
121-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Montpellier vs. Evian TG

(Code:1244)

(Code:1245)
131-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Nice vs. Lyon

(Code:1344)

(Code:1345)
141-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Hamburger SV vs. Bayer Leverkusen

(Code:1444)

(Code:1445)
151-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Hannover vs. Eintracht Frankfurt

(Code:1544)

(Code:1545)
161-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Mainz vs. Werder Bremen

(Code:1644)

(Code:1645)
171-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs. Wolfsburg

(Code:1744)

(Code:1745)
181-Nov-21:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
B. Munich vs. Dortmund

(Code:1844)

(Code:1845)
191-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Napoli vs. AS Roma

(Code:1944)

(Code:1945)
201-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Serie A
Empoli vs. Juventus

(Code:2044)

(Code:2045)
211-Nov-23:45-ITALY: Serie A
Parma vs. Inter

(Code:2144)

(Code:2145)
221-Nov-21:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Ajax vs. Dordrecht

(Code:2244)

(Code:2245)
231-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Feyenoord vs. Zwolle

(Code:2344)

(Code:2345)
241-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Twente vs. Heerenveen

(Code:2444)

(Code:2445)
251-Nov-23:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
PSV vs. Den Haag

(Code:2544)

(Code:2545)
261-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Penafiel vs. Estoril

(Code:2644)

(Code:2645)
271-Nov-22:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Guimaraes vs. Sporting

(Code:2744)

(Code:2745)
282-Nov-00:15-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs. Nacional

(Code:2844)

(Code:2845)
291-Nov-17:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs. Zenit Petersburg

(Code:2944)

(Code:2945)
301-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Celtic vs. Inverness

(Code:3044)

(Code:3045)
311-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Dundee Utd vs. St. Mirren

(Code:3144)

(Code:3145)
321-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Hamilton vs. Partick

(Code:3244)

(Code:3245)
331-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Kilmarnock vs. Dundee FC

(Code:3344)

(Code:3345)
341-Nov-19:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid

(Code:3444)

(Code:3445)
351-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Atl. Madrid vs. Cordoba

(Code:3544)

(Code:3545)
361-Nov-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo

(Code:3644)

(Code:3645)
372-Nov-01:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs. Malaga

(Code:3744)

(Code:3745)
381-Nov-20:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Zurich vs. Luzern

(Code:3844)

(Code:3845)
391-Nov-23:00-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Basel vs. Grasshoppers

(Code:3944)

(Code:3945)
401-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Genclerbirligi vs. Basaksehir

(Code:4044)

(Code:4045)
411-Nov-18:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Bursaspor vs. Sivasspor

(Code:4144)

(Code:4145)
421-Nov-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Akhisar Genclik Spor vs. Trabzonspor

(Code:4244)

(Code:4245)
431-Nov-19:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Vorskla Poltava vs. Mariupol

(Code:4344)

(Code:4345)
441-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Met. Zaporozhye vs. Ch. Odessa

(Code:4444)

(Code:4445)
451-Nov-16:15-ENGLAND: Championship
Wolves vs. Birmingham

(Code:4544)

(Code:4545)
461-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Blackburn vs. Reading

(Code:4644)

(Code:4645)
471-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Blackpool vs. Ipswich

(Code:4744)

(Code:4745)
481-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Brentford vs. Derby

(Code:4844)

(Code:4845)
491-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Cardiff vs. Leeds

(Code:4944)

(Code:4945)
501-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Charlton vs. Sheffield Wed

(Code:5044)

(Code:5045)
511-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Huddersfield vs. Nottingham

(Code:5144)

(Code:5145)
521-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Rotherham vs. Middlesbrough

(Code:5244)

(Code:5245)
531-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Watford vs. Millwall

(Code:5344)

(Code:5345)
541-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Wigan vs. Fulham

(Code:5444)

(Code:5445)
551-Nov-21:15-ENGLAND: Championship
Bournemouth vs. Brighton

(Code:5544)

(Code:5545)
561-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Bradford vs. Doncaster

(Code:5644)

(Code:5645)
571-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Bristol City vs. Oldham

(Code:5744)

(Code:5745)
581-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Chesterfield vs. Yeovil

(Code:5844)

(Code:5845)
591-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Colchester vs. Port Vale

(Code:5944)

(Code:5945)
601-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Crawley Town vs. Crewe

(Code:6044)

(Code:6045)
611-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Fleetwood Town vs. Gillingham FC

(Code:6144)

(Code:6145)
621-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Leyton Orient vs. Coventry

(Code:6244)

(Code:6245)
631-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Swindon

(Code:6344)

(Code:6345)
641-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Notts County vs. Walsall

(Code:6444)

(Code:6445)
651-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Peterborough vs. Scunthorpe

(Code:6544)

(Code:6545)
661-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Rochdale vs. Preston

(Code:6644)

(Code:6645)
671-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Sheffield Utd vs. Barnsley

(Code:6744)

(Code:6745)
681-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Burton vs. Plymouth

(Code:6844)

(Code:6845)
691-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Bury vs. Cambridge Utd

(Code:6944)

(Code:6945)
701-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Cheltenham vs. York

(Code:7044)

(Code:7045)
711-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Dagenham & Red. vs. Shrewsbury

(Code:7144)

(Code:7145)
721-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Exeter vs. Luton

(Code:7244)

(Code:7245)
731-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Hartlepool vs. Newport

(Code:7344)

(Code:7345)
741-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Mansfield vs. Southend

(Code:7444)

(Code:7445)
751-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Northampton vs. AFC Wimbledon

(Code:7544)

(Code:7545)
761-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Oxford Utd vs. Wycombe

(Code:7644)

(Code:7645)
771-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Portsmouth vs. Carlisle

(Code:7744)

(Code:7745)
781-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Tranmere vs. Stevenage

(Code:7844)

(Code:7845)
791-Nov-17:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Niort vs. Nancy

(Code:7944)

(Code:7945)
801-Nov-16:00-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim vs. Darmstadt

(Code:8044)

(Code:8045)
811-Nov-16:00-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Nurnberg vs. St. Pauli

(Code:8144)

(Code:8145)
821-Nov-19:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch vs. Oss

(Code:8244)

(Code:8245)
831-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Graafschap vs. Helmond

(Code:8344)

(Code:8345)
841-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Waalwijk vs. Almere City

(Code:8444)

(Code:8445)
851-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Maritimo B vs. Covilha

(Code:8544)

(Code:8545)
861-Nov-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Mallorca vs. Lugo

(Code:8644)

(Code:8645)
871-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Alaves vs. Alcorcon

(Code:8744)

(Code:8745)
881-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Barcelona B vs. Gijon

(Code:8844)

(Code:8845)
891-Nov-21:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Llagostera vs. Santander

(Code:8944)

(Code:8945)
901-Nov-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs. Albacete

(Code:9044)

(Code:9045)
911-Nov-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Sabadell vs. Mirandes

(Code:9144)

(Code:9145)
921-Nov-20:45-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Schaffhausen vs. Le Mont

(Code:9244)

(Code:9245)
931-Nov-20:45-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Winterthur vs. Lugano

(Code:9344)

(Code:9345)
942-Nov-04:00-USA: MLS - Play Offs
Real Salt Lake vs. Los Angeles Galaxy

(Code:9444)

(Code:9445)
952-Nov-00:00-USA: MLS - Play Offs
Columbus Crew vs. New England Revolution

(Code:9544)

(Code:9545)
5012-Nov-17:30-ENGLAND: Premier League
Man City vs. Man Utd

(Code:50144)

(Code:50145)
5022-Nov-20:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Aston Villa vs. Tottenham

(Code:50244)

(Code:50245)
5032-Nov-17:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Nantes vs. Rennes

(Code:50344)

(Code:50345)
5042-Nov-20:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Toulouse

(Code:50444)

(Code:50445)
5053-Nov-00:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Marseille vs. Lens

(Code:50544)

(Code:50545)
5062-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
B. Moenchengladbach vs. Hoffenheim

(Code:50644)

(Code:50645)
5072-Nov-20:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Köln vs. Freiburg

(Code:50744)

(Code:50745)
5082-Nov-20:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Paderborn vs. Hertha Berlin

(Code:50844)

(Code:50845)
5092-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Bochum vs. Munich 1860

(Code:50944)

(Code:50945)
5102-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig vs. Aalen

(Code:51044)

(Code:51045)
5112-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
FSV Frankfurt vs. Aue

(Code:51144)

(Code:51145)
5122-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Chievo vs. Sassuolo

(Code:51244)

(Code:51245)
5132-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Sampdoria vs. Fiorentina

(Code:51344)

(Code:51345)
5142-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Torino vs. Atalanta

(Code:51444)

(Code:51445)
5152-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Udinese vs. Genoa

(Code:51544)

(Code:51545)
5162-Nov-23:45-ITALY: Serie A
AC Milan vs. Palermo

(Code:51644)

(Code:51645)
5172-Nov-15:30-ITALY: Serie B
Latina vs. Frosinone

(Code:51744)

(Code:51745)
5182-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Serie B
Varese vs. Modena

(Code:51844)

(Code:51845)
5192-Nov-15:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Utrecht vs. Vitesse

(Code:51944)

(Code:51945)
5202-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs. Excelsior

(Code:52044)

(Code:52045)
5212-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
G.A. Eagles vs. Heracles

(Code:52144)

(Code:52145)
5222-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Willem II vs. Cambuur

(Code:52244)

(Code:52245)
5232-Nov-19:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Groningen vs. Breda

(Code:52344)

(Code:52345)
5242-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Achilles 29 vs. Roda

(Code:52444)

(Code:52445)
5252-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs. Nijmegen

(Code:52544)

(Code:52545)
5262-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Aalesund vs. Valerenga

(Code:52644)

(Code:52645)
5272-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Brann vs. Sogndal

(Code:52744)

(Code:52745)
5282-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs. Bodo/Glimt

(Code:52844)

(Code:52845)
5292-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Odd vs. Rosenborg

(Code:52944)

(Code:52945)
5302-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs. Haugesund

(Code:53044)

(Code:53045)
5312-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Start vs. Sandnes Ulf

(Code:53144)

(Code:53145)
5322-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs. Molde

(Code:53244)

(Code:53245)
5332-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Viking vs. Sarpsborg 08

(Code:53344)

(Code:53345)
5342-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Ferreira vs. Setubal

(Code:53444)

(Code:53445)
5352-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente vs. Arouca

(Code:53544)

(Code:53545)
5362-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Maritimo vs. Moreirense

(Code:53644)

(Code:53645)
5372-Nov-23:15-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Academica vs. Braga

(Code:53744)

(Code:53745)
5382-Nov-14:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Dynamo Moscow

(Code:53844)

(Code:53845)
5392-Nov-17:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
M. Saransk vs. Krasnodar

(Code:53944)

(Code:53945)
5402-Nov-20:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Kuban vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:54044)

(Code:54045)
5412-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: FA Cup
East Stirlingshire vs. Dunfermline

(Code:54144)

(Code:54145)
5422-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Ath Bilbao vs. Sevilla

(Code:54244)

(Code:54245)
5432-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Villarreal vs. Valencia

(Code:54344)

(Code:54345)
5442-Nov-22:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Levante vs. Almeria

(Code:54444)

(Code:54445)
5453-Nov-00:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Elche vs. Espanyol

(Code:54544)

(Code:54545)
5462-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Osasuna vs. Betis

(Code:54644)

(Code:54645)
5472-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Valladolid vs. Girona

(Code:54744)

(Code:54745)
5482-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs. Tenerife

(Code:54844)

(Code:54845)
5492-Nov-21:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Numancia

(Code:54944)

(Code:54945)
5503-Nov-00:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Leganes vs. Ponferradina

(Code:55044)

(Code:55045)
5512-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Angelholms vs. Ostersunds

(Code:55144)

(Code:55145)
5522-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Assyriska FF vs. GAIS

(Code:55244)

(Code:55245)
5532-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Hammarby vs. Jonkopings

(Code:55344)

(Code:55345)
5542-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Husqvarna vs. Syrianska

(Code:55444)

(Code:55445)
5552-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Ljungskile vs. Varbergs

(Code:55544)

(Code:55545)
5562-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Osters vs. Degerfors

(Code:55644)

(Code:55645)
5572-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Sundsvall vs. Landskrona

(Code:55744)

(Code:55745)
5582-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Varnamo vs. Sirius

(Code:55844)

(Code:55845)
5592-Nov-16:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Sion vs. Aarau

(Code:55944)

(Code:55945)
5602-Nov-16:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Young Boys vs. Vaduz

(Code:56044)

(Code:56045)
5612-Nov-19:00-SWITZERLAND: Super League
St. Gallen vs. Thun

(Code:56144)

(Code:56145)
5622-Nov-18:00-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Biel vs. Servette

(Code:56244)

(Code:56245)
5632-Nov-18:00-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Lausanne vs. Wil

(Code:56344)

(Code:56345)
5642-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Gaziantepspor vs. Mersin

(Code:56444)

(Code:56445)
5652-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Rizespor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor

(Code:56544)

(Code:56545)
5662-Nov-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce

(Code:56644)

(Code:56645)
5672-Nov-19:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Karpaty vs. Zorya

(Code:56744)

(Code:56745)
5682-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Dnipro vs. Dynamo Kiev

(Code:56844)

(Code:56845)
5692-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Metalist Kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk

(Code:56944)

(Code:56945)


Superscore Betting Odds (DOUBLE CHANCE)
CodeTeam1X
(Code +46)
X2
(Code +47)
12
(Code +48)
11-Nov-16:45-ENGLAND: Premier League
Newcastle Utd vs. Liverpool

(Code:146)

(Code:147)

(Code:148)
21-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Arsenal vs. Burnley

(Code:246)

(Code:247)

(Code:248)
31-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Chelsea vs. QPR

(Code:346)

(Code:347)

(Code:348)
41-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Everton vs. Swansea

(Code:446)

(Code:447)

(Code:448)
51-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Hull City vs. Southampton

(Code:546)

(Code:547)

(Code:548)
61-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Leicester vs. West Brom

(Code:646)

(Code:647)

(Code:648)
71-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Stoke City vs. West Ham

(Code:746)

(Code:747)

(Code:748)
81-Nov-20:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lorient vs. Paris SG

(Code:846)

(Code:847)

(Code:848)
91-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Guingamp vs. Bastia

(Code:946)

(Code:947)

(Code:948)
101-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Lille vs. St Etienne

(Code:1046)

(Code:1047)

(Code:1048)
111-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Metz vs. Caen

(Code:1146)

(Code:1147)

(Code:1148)
121-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Montpellier vs. Evian TG

(Code:1246)

(Code:1247)

(Code:1248)
131-Nov-23:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Nice vs. Lyon

(Code:1346)

(Code:1347)

(Code:1348)
141-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Hamburger SV vs. Bayer Leverkusen

(Code:1446)

(Code:1447)

(Code:1448)
151-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Hannover vs. Eintracht Frankfurt

(Code:1546)

(Code:1547)

(Code:1548)
161-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Mainz vs. Werder Bremen

(Code:1646)

(Code:1647)

(Code:1648)
171-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs. Wolfsburg

(Code:1746)

(Code:1747)

(Code:1748)
181-Nov-21:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
B. Munich vs. Dortmund

(Code:1846)

(Code:1847)

(Code:1848)
191-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Napoli vs. AS Roma

(Code:1946)

(Code:1947)

(Code:1948)
201-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Serie A
Empoli vs. Juventus

(Code:2046)

(Code:2047)

(Code:2048)
211-Nov-23:45-ITALY: Serie A
Parma vs. Inter

(Code:2146)

(Code:2147)

(Code:2148)
221-Nov-21:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Ajax vs. Dordrecht

(Code:2246)

(Code:2247)

(Code:2248)
231-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Feyenoord vs. Zwolle

(Code:2346)

(Code:2347)

(Code:2348)
241-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Twente vs. Heerenveen

(Code:2446)

(Code:2447)

(Code:2448)
251-Nov-23:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
PSV vs. Den Haag

(Code:2546)

(Code:2547)

(Code:2548)
261-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Penafiel vs. Estoril

(Code:2646)

(Code:2647)

(Code:2648)
271-Nov-22:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Guimaraes vs. Sporting

(Code:2746)

(Code:2747)

(Code:2748)
282-Nov-00:15-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs. Nacional

(Code:2846)

(Code:2847)

(Code:2848)
291-Nov-17:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs. Zenit Petersburg

(Code:2946)

(Code:2947)

(Code:2948)
301-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Celtic vs. Inverness

(Code:3046)

(Code:3047)

(Code:3048)
311-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Dundee Utd vs. St. Mirren

(Code:3146)

(Code:3147)

(Code:3148)
321-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Hamilton vs. Partick

(Code:3246)

(Code:3247)

(Code:3248)
331-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: Premiership
Kilmarnock vs. Dundee FC

(Code:3346)

(Code:3347)

(Code:3348)
341-Nov-19:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid

(Code:3446)

(Code:3447)

(Code:3448)
351-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Atl. Madrid vs. Cordoba

(Code:3546)

(Code:3547)

(Code:3548)
361-Nov-23:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Barcelona vs. Celta Vigo

(Code:3646)

(Code:3647)

(Code:3648)
372-Nov-01:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs. Malaga

(Code:3746)

(Code:3747)

(Code:3748)
381-Nov-20:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Zurich vs. Luzern

(Code:3846)

(Code:3847)

(Code:3848)
391-Nov-23:00-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Basel vs. Grasshoppers

(Code:3946)

(Code:3947)

(Code:3948)
401-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Genclerbirligi vs. Basaksehir

(Code:4046)

(Code:4047)

(Code:4048)
411-Nov-18:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Bursaspor vs. Sivasspor

(Code:4146)

(Code:4147)

(Code:4148)
421-Nov-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Akhisar Genclik Spor vs. Trabzonspor

(Code:4246)

(Code:4247)

(Code:4248)
431-Nov-19:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Vorskla Poltava vs. Mariupol

(Code:4346)

(Code:4347)

(Code:4348)
441-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Met. Zaporozhye vs. Ch. Odessa

(Code:4446)

(Code:4447)

(Code:4448)
451-Nov-16:15-ENGLAND: Championship
Wolves vs. Birmingham

(Code:4546)

(Code:4547)

(Code:4548)
461-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Blackburn vs. Reading

(Code:4646)

(Code:4647)

(Code:4648)
471-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Blackpool vs. Ipswich

(Code:4746)

(Code:4747)

(Code:4748)
481-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Brentford vs. Derby

(Code:4846)

(Code:4847)

(Code:4848)
491-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Cardiff vs. Leeds

(Code:4946)

(Code:4947)

(Code:4948)
501-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Charlton vs. Sheffield Wed

(Code:5046)

(Code:5047)

(Code:5048)
511-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Huddersfield vs. Nottingham

(Code:5146)

(Code:5147)

(Code:5148)
521-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Rotherham vs. Middlesbrough

(Code:5246)

(Code:5247)

(Code:5248)
531-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Watford vs. Millwall

(Code:5346)

(Code:5347)

(Code:5348)
541-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Championship
Wigan vs. Fulham

(Code:5446)

(Code:5447)

(Code:5448)
551-Nov-21:15-ENGLAND: Championship
Bournemouth vs. Brighton

(Code:5546)

(Code:5547)

(Code:5548)
561-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Bradford vs. Doncaster

(Code:5646)

(Code:5647)

(Code:5648)
571-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Bristol City vs. Oldham

(Code:5746)

(Code:5747)

(Code:5748)
581-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Chesterfield vs. Yeovil

(Code:5846)

(Code:5847)

(Code:5848)
591-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Colchester vs. Port Vale

(Code:5946)

(Code:5947)

(Code:5948)
601-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Crawley Town vs. Crewe

(Code:6046)

(Code:6047)

(Code:6048)
611-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Fleetwood Town vs. Gillingham FC

(Code:6146)

(Code:6147)

(Code:6148)
621-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Leyton Orient vs. Coventry

(Code:6246)

(Code:6247)

(Code:6248)
631-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Swindon

(Code:6346)

(Code:6347)

(Code:6348)
641-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Notts County vs. Walsall

(Code:6446)

(Code:6447)

(Code:6448)
651-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Peterborough vs. Scunthorpe

(Code:6546)

(Code:6547)

(Code:6548)
661-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Rochdale vs. Preston

(Code:6646)

(Code:6647)

(Code:6648)
671-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League One
Sheffield Utd vs. Barnsley

(Code:6746)

(Code:6747)

(Code:6748)
681-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Burton vs. Plymouth

(Code:6846)

(Code:6847)

(Code:6848)
691-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Bury vs. Cambridge Utd

(Code:6946)

(Code:6947)

(Code:6948)
701-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Cheltenham vs. York

(Code:7046)

(Code:7047)

(Code:7048)
711-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Dagenham & Red. vs. Shrewsbury

(Code:7146)

(Code:7147)

(Code:7148)
721-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Exeter vs. Luton

(Code:7246)

(Code:7247)

(Code:7248)
731-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Hartlepool vs. Newport

(Code:7346)

(Code:7347)

(Code:7348)
741-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Mansfield vs. Southend

(Code:7446)

(Code:7447)

(Code:7448)
751-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Northampton vs. AFC Wimbledon

(Code:7546)

(Code:7547)

(Code:7548)
761-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Oxford Utd vs. Wycombe

(Code:7646)

(Code:7647)

(Code:7648)
771-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Portsmouth vs. Carlisle

(Code:7746)

(Code:7747)

(Code:7748)
781-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: League Two
Tranmere vs. Stevenage

(Code:7846)

(Code:7847)

(Code:7848)
791-Nov-17:00-FRANCE: Ligue 2
Niort vs. Nancy

(Code:7946)

(Code:7947)

(Code:7948)
801-Nov-16:00-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim vs. Darmstadt

(Code:8046)

(Code:8047)

(Code:8048)
811-Nov-16:00-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Nurnberg vs. St. Pauli

(Code:8146)

(Code:8147)

(Code:8148)
821-Nov-19:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch vs. Oss

(Code:8246)

(Code:8247)

(Code:8248)
831-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Graafschap vs. Helmond

(Code:8346)

(Code:8347)

(Code:8348)
841-Nov-22:45-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Waalwijk vs. Almere City

(Code:8446)

(Code:8447)

(Code:8448)
851-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Maritimo B vs. Covilha

(Code:8546)

(Code:8547)

(Code:8548)
861-Nov-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Mallorca vs. Lugo

(Code:8646)

(Code:8647)

(Code:8648)
871-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Alaves vs. Alcorcon

(Code:8746)

(Code:8747)

(Code:8748)
881-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Barcelona B vs. Gijon

(Code:8846)

(Code:8847)

(Code:8848)
891-Nov-21:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Llagostera vs. Santander

(Code:8946)

(Code:8947)

(Code:8948)
901-Nov-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs. Albacete

(Code:9046)

(Code:9047)

(Code:9048)
911-Nov-23:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Sabadell vs. Mirandes

(Code:9146)

(Code:9147)

(Code:9148)
921-Nov-20:45-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Schaffhausen vs. Le Mont

(Code:9246)

(Code:9247)

(Code:9248)
931-Nov-20:45-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Winterthur vs. Lugano

(Code:9346)

(Code:9347)

(Code:9348)
942-Nov-04:00-USA: MLS - Play Offs
Real Salt Lake vs. Los Angeles Galaxy

(Code:9446)

(Code:9447)

(Code:9448)
952-Nov-00:00-USA: MLS - Play Offs
Columbus Crew vs. New England Revolution

(Code:9546)

(Code:9547)

(Code:9548)
5012-Nov-17:30-ENGLAND: Premier League
Man City vs. Man Utd

(Code:50146)

(Code:50147)

(Code:50148)
5022-Nov-20:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Aston Villa vs. Tottenham

(Code:50246)

(Code:50247)

(Code:50248)
5032-Nov-17:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Nantes vs. Rennes

(Code:50346)

(Code:50347)

(Code:50348)
5042-Nov-20:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Toulouse

(Code:50446)

(Code:50447)

(Code:50448)
5053-Nov-00:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Marseille vs. Lens

(Code:50546)

(Code:50547)

(Code:50548)
5062-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
B. Moenchengladbach vs. Hoffenheim

(Code:50646)

(Code:50647)

(Code:50648)
5072-Nov-20:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Köln vs. Freiburg

(Code:50746)

(Code:50747)

(Code:50748)
5082-Nov-20:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Paderborn vs. Hertha Berlin

(Code:50846)

(Code:50847)

(Code:50848)
5092-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Bochum vs. Munich 1860

(Code:50946)

(Code:50947)

(Code:50948)
5102-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig vs. Aalen

(Code:51046)

(Code:51047)

(Code:51048)
5112-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
FSV Frankfurt vs. Aue

(Code:51146)

(Code:51147)

(Code:51148)
5122-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Chievo vs. Sassuolo

(Code:51246)

(Code:51247)

(Code:51248)
5132-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Sampdoria vs. Fiorentina

(Code:51346)

(Code:51347)

(Code:51348)
5142-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Torino vs. Atalanta

(Code:51446)

(Code:51447)

(Code:51448)
5152-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Udinese vs. Genoa

(Code:51546)

(Code:51547)

(Code:51548)
5162-Nov-23:45-ITALY: Serie A
AC Milan vs. Palermo

(Code:51646)

(Code:51647)

(Code:51648)
5172-Nov-15:30-ITALY: Serie B
Latina vs. Frosinone

(Code:51746)

(Code:51747)

(Code:51748)
5182-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Serie B
Varese vs. Modena

(Code:51846)

(Code:51847)

(Code:51848)
5192-Nov-15:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Utrecht vs. Vitesse

(Code:51946)

(Code:51947)

(Code:51948)
5202-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs. Excelsior

(Code:52046)

(Code:52047)

(Code:52048)
5212-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
G.A. Eagles vs. Heracles

(Code:52146)

(Code:52147)

(Code:52148)
5222-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Willem II vs. Cambuur

(Code:52246)

(Code:52247)

(Code:52248)
5232-Nov-19:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Groningen vs. Breda

(Code:52346)

(Code:52347)

(Code:52348)
5242-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Achilles 29 vs. Roda

(Code:52446)

(Code:52447)

(Code:52448)
5252-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs. Nijmegen

(Code:52546)

(Code:52547)

(Code:52548)
5262-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Aalesund vs. Valerenga

(Code:52646)

(Code:52647)

(Code:52648)
5272-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Brann vs. Sogndal

(Code:52746)

(Code:52747)

(Code:52748)
5282-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs. Bodo/Glimt

(Code:52846)

(Code:52847)

(Code:52848)
5292-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Odd vs. Rosenborg

(Code:52946)

(Code:52947)

(Code:52948)
5302-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs. Haugesund

(Code:53046)

(Code:53047)

(Code:53048)
5312-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Start vs. Sandnes Ulf

(Code:53146)

(Code:53147)

(Code:53148)
5322-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs. Molde

(Code:53246)

(Code:53247)

(Code:53248)
5332-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Viking vs. Sarpsborg 08

(Code:53346)

(Code:53347)

(Code:53348)
5342-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Ferreira vs. Setubal

(Code:53446)

(Code:53447)

(Code:53448)
5352-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente vs. Arouca

(Code:53546)

(Code:53547)

(Code:53548)
5362-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Maritimo vs. Moreirense

(Code:53646)

(Code:53647)

(Code:53648)
5372-Nov-23:15-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Academica vs. Braga

(Code:53746)

(Code:53747)

(Code:53748)
5382-Nov-14:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Dynamo Moscow

(Code:53846)

(Code:53847)

(Code:53848)
5392-Nov-17:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
M. Saransk vs. Krasnodar

(Code:53946)

(Code:53947)

(Code:53948)
5402-Nov-20:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Kuban vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:54046)

(Code:54047)

(Code:54048)
5412-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: FA Cup
East Stirlingshire vs. Dunfermline

(Code:54146)

(Code:54147)

(Code:54148)
5422-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Ath Bilbao vs. Sevilla

(Code:54246)

(Code:54247)

(Code:54248)
5432-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Villarreal vs. Valencia

(Code:54346)

(Code:54347)

(Code:54348)
5442-Nov-22:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Levante vs. Almeria

(Code:54446)

(Code:54447)

(Code:54448)
5453-Nov-00:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Elche vs. Espanyol

(Code:54546)

(Code:54547)

(Code:54548)
5462-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Osasuna vs. Betis

(Code:54646)

(Code:54647)

(Code:54648)
5472-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Valladolid vs. Girona

(Code:54746)

(Code:54747)

(Code:54748)
5482-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs. Tenerife

(Code:54846)

(Code:54847)

(Code:54848)
5492-Nov-21:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Numancia

(Code:54946)

(Code:54947)

(Code:54948)
5503-Nov-00:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Leganes vs. Ponferradina

(Code:55046)

(Code:55047)

(Code:55048)
5512-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Angelholms vs. Ostersunds

(Code:55146)

(Code:55147)

(Code:55148)
5522-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Assyriska FF vs. GAIS

(Code:55246)

(Code:55247)

(Code:55248)
5532-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Hammarby vs. Jonkopings

(Code:55346)

(Code:55347)

(Code:55348)
5542-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Husqvarna vs. Syrianska

(Code:55446)

(Code:55447)

(Code:55448)
5552-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Ljungskile vs. Varbergs

(Code:55546)

(Code:55547)

(Code:55548)
5562-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Osters vs. Degerfors

(Code:55646)

(Code:55647)

(Code:55648)
5572-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Sundsvall vs. Landskrona

(Code:55746)

(Code:55747)

(Code:55748)
5582-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Varnamo vs. Sirius

(Code:55846)

(Code:55847)

(Code:55848)
5592-Nov-16:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Sion vs. Aarau

(Code:55946)

(Code:55947)

(Code:55948)
5602-Nov-16:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Young Boys vs. Vaduz

(Code:56046)

(Code:56047)

(Code:56048)
5612-Nov-19:00-SWITZERLAND: Super League
St. Gallen vs. Thun

(Code:56146)

(Code:56147)

(Code:56148)
5622-Nov-18:00-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Biel vs. Servette

(Code:56246)

(Code:56247)

(Code:56248)
5632-Nov-18:00-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Lausanne vs. Wil

(Code:56346)

(Code:56347)

(Code:56348)
5642-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Gaziantepspor vs. Mersin

(Code:56446)

(Code:56447)

(Code:56448)
5652-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Rizespor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor

(Code:56546)

(Code:56547)

(Code:56548)
5662-Nov-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce

(Code:56646)

(Code:56647)

(Code:56648)
5672-Nov-19:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Karpaty vs. Zorya

(Code:56746)

(Code:56747)

(Code:56748)
5682-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Dnipro vs. Dynamo Kiev

(Code:56846)

(Code:56847)

(Code:56848)
5692-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Metalist Kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk

(Code:56946)

(Code:56947)

(Code:56948)

Superscore Betting Odds (Tomorrow)
CodeTeamFTHome
(Code+01)
FTDraw
(Code+03)
FTAway
(Code+02)
HTHome
(Code+41)
HTDraw
(Code+43)
HTAway
(Code+42)
282-Nov-00:15-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs. Nacional

(Code:2801)

(Code:2803)

(Code:2802)

(Code:2841)

(Code:2843)

(Code:2842)
372-Nov-01:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs. Malaga

(Code:3701)

(Code:3703)

(Code:3702)

(Code:3741)

(Code:3743)

(Code:3742)
942-Nov-04:00-USA: MLS - Play Offs
Real Salt Lake vs. Los Angeles Galaxy

(Code:9401)

(Code:9403)

(Code:9402)

(Code:9441)

(Code:9443)

(Code:9442)
952-Nov-00:00-USA: MLS - Play Offs
Columbus Crew vs. New England Revolution

(Code:9501)

(Code:9503)

(Code:9502)

(Code:9541)

(Code:9543)

(Code:9542)
1122-Nov-15:00-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Winners stage
Naftan vs. Sachter Soligorsk

(Code:11201)

(Code:11203)

(Code:11202)

(Code:11241)

(Code:11243)

(Code:11242)
1242-Nov-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Goias vs. Fluminense

(Code:12401)

(Code:12403)

(Code:12402)

(Code:12441)

(Code:12443)

(Code:12442)
1252-Nov-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Gremio vs. Vitoria

(Code:12501)

(Code:12503)

(Code:12502)

(Code:12541)

(Code:12543)

(Code:12542)
1262-Nov-03:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Corinthians vs. Coritiba

(Code:12601)

(Code:12603)

(Code:12602)

(Code:12641)

(Code:12643)

(Code:12642)
1312-Nov-03:00-BRAZIL: Série B
Boa vs. Ceará

(Code:13101)

(Code:13103)

(Code:13102)

(Code:13141)

(Code:13143)

(Code:13142)
1352-Nov-01:00-CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
Huachipato vs. Cobreloa

(Code:13501)

(Code:13503)

(Code:13502)

(Code:13541)

(Code:13543)

(Code:13542)
1362-Nov-03:30-CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
Barnechea vs. U. Espanola

(Code:13601)

(Code:13603)

(Code:13602)

(Code:13641)

(Code:13643)

(Code:13642)
1372-Nov-05:00-CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
San Marcos de Arica vs. U. De Concepcion

(Code:13701)

(Code:13703)

(Code:13702)

(Code:13741)

(Code:13743)

(Code:13742)
3082-Nov-03:00-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
Club America vs. Guadalajara Chivas

(Code:30801)

(Code:30803)

(Code:30802)

(Code:30841)

(Code:30843)

(Code:30842)
3092-Nov-03:00-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
Puebla vs. Pachuca

(Code:30901)

(Code:30903)

(Code:30902)

(Code:30941)

(Code:30943)

(Code:30942)
3102-Nov-05:00-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
Leones Negros vs. Santos Laguna

(Code:31001)

(Code:31003)

(Code:31002)

(Code:31041)

(Code:31043)

(Code:31042)
3112-Nov-05:00-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs. Querétaro

(Code:31101)

(Code:31103)

(Code:31102)

(Code:31141)

(Code:31143)

(Code:31142)
3122-Nov-06:06-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
Club Leon vs. Atlas

(Code:31201)

(Code:31203)

(Code:31202)

(Code:31241)

(Code:31243)

(Code:31242)
3132-Nov-07:00-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
Jaguares De Chiapas vs. Cruz Azul

(Code:31301)

(Code:31303)

(Code:31302)

(Code:31341)

(Code:31343)

(Code:31342)
3222-Nov-00:00-PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
U. San Martin vs. FBC Melgar

(Code:32201)

(Code:32203)

(Code:32202)

(Code:32241)

(Code:32243)

(Code:32242)
3232-Nov-03:15-PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
Juan Aurich vs. Cajamarca

(Code:32301)

(Code:32303)

(Code:32302)

(Code:32341)

(Code:32343)

(Code:32342)
3242-Nov-05:30-PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
Cesar Vallejo vs. Los Caimanes

(Code:32401)

(Code:32403)

(Code:32402)

(Code:32441)

(Code:32443)

(Code:32442)
3622-Nov-03:30-USA: North American Soccer League - Fall Season
Carolina RailHawks vs. Minnesota

(Code:36201)

(Code:36203)

(Code:36202)

(Code:36241)

(Code:36243)

(Code:36242)
3632-Nov-03:30-USA: North American Soccer League - Fall Season
Fort Lauderdale vs. Ottawa Fury

(Code:36301)

(Code:36303)

(Code:36302)

(Code:36341)

(Code:36343)

(Code:36342)
3642-Nov-03:30-USA: North American Soccer League - Fall Season
Tampa Bay vs. Indy Eleven

(Code:36401)

(Code:36403)

(Code:36402)

(Code:36441)

(Code:36443)

(Code:36442)
3652-Nov-04:30-USA: North American Soccer League - Fall Season
San Antonio vs. New York Cosmos

(Code:36501)

(Code:36503)

(Code:36502)

(Code:36541)

(Code:36543)

(Code:36542)
5012-Nov-17:30-ENGLAND: Premier League
Man City vs. Man Utd

(Code:50101)

(Code:50103)

(Code:50102)

(Code:50141)

(Code:50143)

(Code:50142)
5022-Nov-20:00-ENGLAND: Premier League
Aston Villa vs. Tottenham

(Code:50201)

(Code:50203)

(Code:50202)

(Code:50241)

(Code:50243)

(Code:50242)
5032-Nov-17:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Nantes vs. Rennes

(Code:50301)

(Code:50303)

(Code:50302)

(Code:50341)

(Code:50343)

(Code:50342)
5042-Nov-20:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Toulouse

(Code:50401)

(Code:50403)

(Code:50402)

(Code:50441)

(Code:50443)

(Code:50442)
5053-Nov-00:00-FRANCE: Ligue 1
Marseille vs. Lens

(Code:50501)

(Code:50503)

(Code:50502)

(Code:50541)

(Code:50543)

(Code:50542)
5062-Nov-18:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
B. Moenchengladbach vs. Hoffenheim

(Code:50601)

(Code:50603)

(Code:50602)

(Code:50641)

(Code:50643)

(Code:50642)
5072-Nov-20:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Köln vs. Freiburg

(Code:50701)

(Code:50703)

(Code:50702)

(Code:50741)

(Code:50743)

(Code:50742)
5082-Nov-20:30-GERMANY: Bundesliga
Paderborn vs. Hertha Berlin

(Code:50801)

(Code:50803)

(Code:50802)

(Code:50841)

(Code:50843)

(Code:50842)
5092-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Bochum vs. Munich 1860

(Code:50901)

(Code:50903)

(Code:50902)

(Code:50941)

(Code:50943)

(Code:50942)
5102-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig vs. Aalen

(Code:51001)

(Code:51003)

(Code:51002)

(Code:51041)

(Code:51043)

(Code:51042)
5112-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
FSV Frankfurt vs. Aue

(Code:51101)

(Code:51103)

(Code:51102)

(Code:51141)

(Code:51143)

(Code:51142)
5122-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Chievo vs. Sassuolo

(Code:51201)

(Code:51203)

(Code:51202)

(Code:51241)

(Code:51243)

(Code:51242)
5132-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Sampdoria vs. Fiorentina

(Code:51301)

(Code:51303)

(Code:51302)

(Code:51341)

(Code:51343)

(Code:51342)
5142-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Torino vs. Atalanta

(Code:51401)

(Code:51403)

(Code:51402)

(Code:51441)

(Code:51443)

(Code:51442)
5152-Nov-18:00-ITALY: Serie A
Udinese vs. Genoa

(Code:51501)

(Code:51503)

(Code:51502)

(Code:51541)

(Code:51543)

(Code:51542)
5162-Nov-23:45-ITALY: Serie A
AC Milan vs. Palermo

(Code:51601)

(Code:51603)

(Code:51602)

(Code:51641)

(Code:51643)

(Code:51642)
5172-Nov-15:30-ITALY: Serie B
Latina vs. Frosinone

(Code:51701)

(Code:51703)

(Code:51702)

(Code:51741)

(Code:51743)

(Code:51742)
5182-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Serie B
Varese vs. Modena

(Code:51801)

(Code:51803)

(Code:51802)

(Code:51841)

(Code:51843)

(Code:51842)
5192-Nov-15:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Utrecht vs. Vitesse

(Code:51901)

(Code:51903)

(Code:51902)

(Code:51941)

(Code:51943)

(Code:51942)
5202-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs. Excelsior

(Code:52001)

(Code:52003)

(Code:52002)

(Code:52041)

(Code:52043)

(Code:52042)
5212-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
G.A. Eagles vs. Heracles

(Code:52101)

(Code:52103)

(Code:52102)

(Code:52141)

(Code:52143)

(Code:52142)
5222-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Willem II vs. Cambuur

(Code:52201)

(Code:52203)

(Code:52202)

(Code:52241)

(Code:52243)

(Code:52242)
5232-Nov-19:45-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
Groningen vs. Breda

(Code:52301)

(Code:52303)

(Code:52302)

(Code:52341)

(Code:52343)

(Code:52342)
5242-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Achilles 29 vs. Roda

(Code:52401)

(Code:52403)

(Code:52402)

(Code:52441)

(Code:52443)

(Code:52442)
5252-Nov-17:30-NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs. Nijmegen

(Code:52501)

(Code:52503)

(Code:52502)

(Code:52541)

(Code:52543)

(Code:52542)
5262-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Aalesund vs. Valerenga

(Code:52601)

(Code:52603)

(Code:52602)

(Code:52641)

(Code:52643)

(Code:52642)
5272-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Brann vs. Sogndal

(Code:52701)

(Code:52703)

(Code:52702)

(Code:52741)

(Code:52743)

(Code:52742)
5282-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs. Bodo/Glimt

(Code:52801)

(Code:52803)

(Code:52802)

(Code:52841)

(Code:52843)

(Code:52842)
5292-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Odd vs. Rosenborg

(Code:52901)

(Code:52903)

(Code:52902)

(Code:52941)

(Code:52943)

(Code:52942)
5302-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs. Haugesund

(Code:53001)

(Code:53003)

(Code:53002)

(Code:53041)

(Code:53043)

(Code:53042)
5312-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Start vs. Sandnes Ulf

(Code:53101)

(Code:53103)

(Code:53102)

(Code:53141)

(Code:53143)

(Code:53142)
5322-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs. Molde

(Code:53201)

(Code:53203)

(Code:53202)

(Code:53241)

(Code:53243)

(Code:53242)
5332-Nov-21:00-NORWAY: Tippeligaen
Viking vs. Sarpsborg 08

(Code:53301)

(Code:53303)

(Code:53302)

(Code:53341)

(Code:53343)

(Code:53342)
5342-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Ferreira vs. Setubal

(Code:53401)

(Code:53403)

(Code:53402)

(Code:53441)

(Code:53443)

(Code:53442)
5352-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente vs. Arouca

(Code:53501)

(Code:53503)

(Code:53502)

(Code:53541)

(Code:53543)

(Code:53542)
5362-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Maritimo vs. Moreirense

(Code:53601)

(Code:53603)

(Code:53602)

(Code:53641)

(Code:53643)

(Code:53642)
5372-Nov-23:15-PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
Academica vs. Braga

(Code:53701)

(Code:53703)

(Code:53702)

(Code:53741)

(Code:53743)

(Code:53742)
5382-Nov-14:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Dynamo Moscow

(Code:53801)

(Code:53803)

(Code:53802)

(Code:53841)

(Code:53843)

(Code:53842)
5392-Nov-17:30-RUSSIA: Premier League
M. Saransk vs. Krasnodar

(Code:53901)

(Code:53903)

(Code:53902)

(Code:53941)

(Code:53943)

(Code:53942)
5402-Nov-20:00-RUSSIA: Premier League
Kuban vs. Spartak Moscow

(Code:54001)

(Code:54003)

(Code:54002)

(Code:54041)

(Code:54043)

(Code:54042)
5412-Nov-19:00-SCOTLAND: FA Cup
East Stirlingshire vs. Dunfermline

(Code:54101)

(Code:54103)

(Code:54102)

(Code:54141)

(Code:54143)

(Code:54142)
5422-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Ath Bilbao vs. Sevilla

(Code:54201)

(Code:54203)

(Code:54202)

(Code:54241)

(Code:54243)

(Code:54242)
5432-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Villarreal vs. Valencia

(Code:54301)

(Code:54303)

(Code:54302)

(Code:54341)

(Code:54343)

(Code:54342)
5442-Nov-22:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Levante vs. Almeria

(Code:54401)

(Code:54403)

(Code:54402)

(Code:54441)

(Code:54443)

(Code:54442)
5453-Nov-00:00-SPAIN: Primera Division
Elche vs. Espanyol

(Code:54501)

(Code:54503)

(Code:54502)

(Code:54541)

(Code:54543)

(Code:54542)
5462-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Osasuna vs. Betis

(Code:54601)

(Code:54603)

(Code:54602)

(Code:54641)

(Code:54643)

(Code:54642)
5472-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Valladolid vs. Girona

(Code:54701)

(Code:54703)

(Code:54702)

(Code:54741)

(Code:54743)

(Code:54742)
5482-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs. Tenerife

(Code:54801)

(Code:54803)

(Code:54802)

(Code:54841)

(Code:54843)

(Code:54842)
5492-Nov-21:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Numancia

(Code:54901)

(Code:54903)

(Code:54902)

(Code:54941)

(Code:54943)

(Code:54942)
5503-Nov-00:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division
Leganes vs. Ponferradina

(Code:55001)

(Code:55003)

(Code:55002)

(Code:55041)

(Code:55043)

(Code:55042)
5512-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Angelholms vs. Ostersunds

(Code:55101)

(Code:55103)

(Code:55102)

(Code:55141)

(Code:55143)

(Code:55142)
5522-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Assyriska FF vs. GAIS

(Code:55201)

(Code:55203)

(Code:55202)

(Code:55241)

(Code:55243)

(Code:55242)
5532-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Hammarby vs. Jonkopings

(Code:55301)

(Code:55303)

(Code:55302)

(Code:55341)

(Code:55343)

(Code:55342)
5542-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Husqvarna vs. Syrianska

(Code:55401)

(Code:55403)

(Code:55402)

(Code:55441)

(Code:55443)

(Code:55442)
5552-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Ljungskile vs. Varbergs

(Code:55501)

(Code:55503)

(Code:55502)

(Code:55541)

(Code:55543)

(Code:55542)
5562-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Osters vs. Degerfors

(Code:55601)

(Code:55603)

(Code:55602)

(Code:55641)

(Code:55643)

(Code:55642)
5572-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Sundsvall vs. Landskrona

(Code:55701)

(Code:55703)

(Code:55702)

(Code:55741)

(Code:55743)

(Code:55742)
5582-Nov-18:00-SWEDEN: Superettan
Varnamo vs. Sirius

(Code:55801)

(Code:55803)

(Code:55802)

(Code:55841)

(Code:55843)

(Code:55842)
5592-Nov-16:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Sion vs. Aarau

(Code:55901)

(Code:55903)

(Code:55902)

(Code:55941)

(Code:55943)

(Code:55942)
5602-Nov-16:45-SWITZERLAND: Super League
Young Boys vs. Vaduz

(Code:56001)

(Code:56003)

(Code:56002)

(Code:56041)

(Code:56043)

(Code:56042)
5612-Nov-19:00-SWITZERLAND: Super League
St. Gallen vs. Thun

(Code:56101)

(Code:56103)

(Code:56102)

(Code:56141)

(Code:56143)

(Code:56142)
5622-Nov-18:00-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Biel vs. Servette

(Code:56201)

(Code:56203)

(Code:56202)

(Code:56241)

(Code:56243)

(Code:56242)
5632-Nov-18:00-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Lausanne vs. Wil

(Code:56301)

(Code:56303)

(Code:56302)

(Code:56341)

(Code:56343)

(Code:56342)
5642-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Gaziantepspor vs. Mersin

(Code:56401)

(Code:56403)

(Code:56402)

(Code:56441)

(Code:56443)

(Code:56442)
5652-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Rizespor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor

(Code:56501)

(Code:56503)

(Code:56502)

(Code:56541)

(Code:56543)

(Code:56542)
5662-Nov-21:00-TURKEY: SuperLiga
Besiktas vs. Fenerbahce

(Code:56601)

(Code:56603)

(Code:56602)

(Code:56641)

(Code:56643)

(Code:56642)
5672-Nov-19:00-UKRAINE: Premier League
Karpaty vs. Zorya

(Code:56701)

(Code:56703)

(Code:56702)

(Code:56741)

(Code:56743)

(Code:56742)
5682-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Dnipro vs. Dynamo Kiev

(Code:56801)

(Code:56803)

(Code:56802)

(Code:56841)

(Code:56843)

(Code:56842)
5692-Nov-21:30-UKRAINE: Premier League
Metalist Kharkiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk

(Code:56901)

(Code:56903)

(Code:56902)

(Code:56941)

(Code:56943)

(Code:56942)
5702-Nov-23:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Independiente

(Code:57001)

(Code:57003)

(Code:57002)

(Code:57041)

(Code:57043)

(Code:57042)
5752-Nov-23:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
River Plate vs. Estudiantes L.P.

(Code:57501)

(Code:57503)

(Code:57502)

(Code:57541)

(Code:57543)

(Code:57542)
5772-Nov-23:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
San Lorenzo vs. Boca Juniors

(Code:57701)

(Code:57703)

(Code:57702)

(Code:57741)

(Code:57743)

(Code:57742)
5782-Nov-23:00-ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Tigre vs. Lanus

(Code:57801)

(Code:57803)

(Code:57802)

(Code:57841)

(Code:57843)

(Code:57842)
5802-Nov-10:00-AUSTRALIA: A-League
Sydney FC vs. Central Coast Mariners

(Code:58001)

(Code:58003)

(Code:58002)

(Code:58041)

(Code:58043)

(Code:58042)
5812-Nov-19:30-AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
Altach vs. Rapid Vienna

(Code:58101)

(Code:58103)

(Code:58102)

(Code:58141)

(Code:58143)

(Code:58142)
5822-Nov-17:00-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Winners stage
FC Gomel vs. Zhodino

(Code:58201)

(Code:58203)

(Code:58202)

(Code:58241)

(Code:58243)

(Code:58242)
5832-Nov-19:00-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Losers stage
FC Minsk vs. Neman

(Code:58301)

(Code:58303)

(Code:58302)

(Code:58341)

(Code:58343)

(Code:58342)
5842-Nov-17:30-BELGIUM: Jupiler League
Lierse vs. Gent

(Code:58401)

(Code:58403)

(Code:58402)

(Code:58441)

(Code:58443)

(Code:58442)
5852-Nov-21:00-BELGIUM: Jupiler League
Charleroi vs. Club Brugge

(Code:58501)

(Code:58503)

(Code:58502)

(Code:58541)

(Code:58543)

(Code:58542)
5862-Nov-23:00-BELGIUM: Jupiler League
Westerlo vs. Mouscron Peruwelz

(Code:58601)

(Code:58603)

(Code:58602)

(Code:58641)

(Code:58643)

(Code:58642)
5872-Nov-17:30-BELGIUM: Proximus League
K.RC. Mechelen vs. Virton

(Code:58701)

(Code:58703)

(Code:58702)

(Code:58741)

(Code:58743)

(Code:58742)
5882-Nov-18:00-BELGIUM: Proximus League
Aalst vs. Mons

(Code:58801)

(Code:58803)

(Code:58802)

(Code:58841)

(Code:58843)

(Code:58842)
5892-Nov-18:00-BELGIUM: Proximus League
FC Antwerp vs. ASV Geel

(Code:58901)

(Code:58903)

(Code:58902)

(Code:58941)

(Code:58943)

(Code:58942)
5902-Nov-19:30-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
Zeljeznicar vs. FK Sarajevo

(Code:59001)

(Code:59003)

(Code:59002)

(Code:59041)

(Code:59043)

(Code:59042)
5912-Nov-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Criciuma vs. Sao Paulo

(Code:59101)

(Code:59103)

(Code:59102)

(Code:59141)

(Code:59143)

(Code:59142)
5922-Nov-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Cruzeiro vs. Botafogo RJ

(Code:59201)

(Code:59203)

(Code:59202)

(Code:59241)

(Code:59243)

(Code:59242)
5932-Nov-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Santos vs. Internacional

(Code:59301)

(Code:59303)

(Code:59302)

(Code:59341)

(Code:59343)

(Code:59342)
5942-Nov-23:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Sport Recife vs. Figueirense

(Code:59401)

(Code:59403)

(Code:59402)

(Code:59441)

(Code:59443)

(Code:59442)
5953-Nov-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Atletico-PR vs. Atletico-MG

(Code:59501)

(Code:59503)

(Code:59502)

(Code:59541)

(Code:59543)

(Code:59542)
5963-Nov-01:30-BRAZIL: Série A
Flamengo RJ vs. Chapecoense-SC

(Code:59601)

(Code:59603)

(Code:59602)

(Code:59641)

(Code:59643)

(Code:59642)
5973-Nov-02:00-BRAZIL: Série A
Bahia vs. Palmeiras

(Code:59701)

(Code:59703)

(Code:59702)

(Code:59741)

(Code:59743)

(Code:59742)
5982-Nov-15:00-BULGARIA: A PFG
Lok. Sofia vs. Levski

(Code:59801)

(Code:59803)

(Code:59802)

(Code:59841)

(Code:59843)

(Code:59842)
5992-Nov-16:30-BULGARIA: A PFG
Cherno More vs. Botev Plovdiv

(Code:59901)

(Code:59903)

(Code:59902)

(Code:59941)

(Code:59943)

(Code:59942)
6002-Nov-16:30-BULGARIA: A PFG
Lok. Plovdiv vs. Haskovo

(Code:60001)

(Code:60003)

(Code:60002)

(Code:60041)

(Code:60043)

(Code:60042)
6012-Nov-22:30-CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
Cobresal vs. Colo Colo

(Code:60101)

(Code:60103)

(Code:60102)

(Code:60141)

(Code:60143)

(Code:60142)
6022-Nov-22:30-CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
Deportes Iquique vs. Nublense

(Code:60201)

(Code:60203)

(Code:60202)

(Code:60241)

(Code:60243)

(Code:60242)
6033-Nov-01:00-CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura
A. Italiano vs. Union La Calera

(Code:60301)

(Code:60303)

(Code:60302)

(Code:60341)

(Code:60343)

(Code:60342)
6102-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Beijing Guoan vs. Henan Jianye

(Code:61001)

(Code:61003)

(Code:61002)

(Code:61041)

(Code:61043)

(Code:61042)
6112-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Guizhou Renhe vs. Harbin Yiteng

(Code:61101)

(Code:61103)

(Code:61102)

(Code:61141)

(Code:61143)

(Code:61142)
6122-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Hangzhou Greentown vs. Changchun Yatai

(Code:61201)

(Code:61203)

(Code:61202)

(Code:61241)

(Code:61243)

(Code:61242)
6132-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Jiangsu Sainty vs. Guangzhou R&F

(Code:61301)

(Code:61303)

(Code:61302)

(Code:61341)

(Code:61343)

(Code:61342)
6142-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Liaoning vs. Shanghai Shenhua

(Code:61401)

(Code:61403)

(Code:61402)

(Code:61441)

(Code:61443)

(Code:61442)
6152-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Shandong Luneng vs. Guangzhou Evergrande

(Code:61501)

(Code:61503)

(Code:61502)

(Code:61541)

(Code:61543)

(Code:61542)
6162-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Shanghai Shenxin vs. Dalian Aerbin

(Code:61601)

(Code:61603)

(Code:61602)

(Code:61641)

(Code:61643)

(Code:61642)
6172-Nov-11:35-CHINA: Super League
Tianjin Teda vs. Shanghai SIPG

(Code:61701)

(Code:61703)

(Code:61702)

(Code:61741)

(Code:61743)

(Code:61742)
6182-Nov-18:00-CROATIA: 1. HNL
Osijek vs. NK Zagreb

(Code:61801)

(Code:61803)

(Code:61802)

(Code:61841)

(Code:61843)

(Code:61842)
6192-Nov-22:00-CROATIA: 1. HNL
Zadar vs. Hajduk Split

(Code:61901)

(Code:61903)

(Code:61902)

(Code:61941)

(Code:61943)

(Code:61942)
6202-Nov-18:00-CYPRUS: First Division
Othellos Athienou vs. AEK Larnaca

(Code:62001)

(Code:62003)

(Code:62002)

(Code:62041)

(Code:62043)

(Code:62042)
6212-Nov-19:00-CYPRUS: First Division
Omonia vs. Ayia Napa

(Code:62101)

(Code:62103)

(Code:62102)

(Code:62141)

(Code:62143)

(Code:62142)
6222-Nov-20:00-CYPRUS: First Division
AEL Limassol vs. Ermis

(Code:62201)

(Code:62203)

(Code:62202)

(Code:62241)

(Code:62243)

(Code:62242)
6232-Nov-18:45-CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga
Liberec vs. Jablonec

(Code:62301)

(Code:62303)

(Code:62302)

(Code:62341)

(Code:62343)

(Code:62342)
6242-Nov-17:00-DENMARK: Superliga
Odense vs. Hobro

(Code:62401)

(Code:62403)

(Code:62402)

(Code:62441)

(Code:62443)

(Code:62442)
6252-Nov-20:00-DENMARK: Superliga
FC Copenhagen vs. Sonderjyske

(Code:62501)

(Code:62503)

(Code:62502)

(Code:62541)

(Code:62543)

(Code:62542)
6262-Nov-21:30-DENMARK: Superliga
Brondby vs. Randers FC

(Code:62601)

(Code:62603)

(Code:62602)

(Code:62641)

(Code:62643)

(Code:62642)
6272-Nov-16:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Lyngby vs. Roskilde

(Code:62701)

(Code:62703)

(Code:62702)

(Code:62741)

(Code:62743)

(Code:62742)
6282-Nov-18:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
AB Copenhagen vs. Koge

(Code:62801)

(Code:62803)

(Code:62802)

(Code:62841)

(Code:62843)

(Code:62842)
6292-Nov-18:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Horsens vs. Skive

(Code:62901)

(Code:62903)

(Code:62902)

(Code:62941)

(Code:62943)

(Code:62942)
6302-Nov-18:00-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Vejle vs. Vendsyssel FF

(Code:63001)

(Code:63003)

(Code:63002)

(Code:63041)

(Code:63043)

(Code:63042)
6312-Nov-18:30-DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen
Viborg vs. Aarhus

(Code:63101)

(Code:63103)

(Code:63102)

(Code:63141)

(Code:63143)

(Code:63142)
6333-Nov-01:00-ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage
Emelec vs. LDU Quito

(Code:63301)

(Code:63303)

(Code:63302)

(Code:63341)

(Code:63343)

(Code:63342)
6373-Nov-01:00-ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage
U. Catolica vs. Dep. Quito

(Code:63701)

(Code:63703)

(Code:63702)

(Code:63741)

(Code:63743)

(Code:63742)
6402-Nov-19:00-ENGLAND: Conference South
Hayes & Yeading vs. Sutton

(Code:64001)

(Code:64003)

(Code:64002)

(Code:64041)

(Code:64043)

(Code:64042)
6412-Nov-15:00-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
Levadia vs. Johvi Lokomotiv

(Code:64101)

(Code:64103)

(Code:64102)

(Code:64141)

(Code:64143)

(Code:64142)
6472-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: 3. Liga
Erfurt vs. Fortuna Köln

(Code:64701)

(Code:64703)

(Code:64702)

(Code:64741)

(Code:64743)

(Code:64742)
6482-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: 3. Liga
Preussen Munster vs. Duisburg

(Code:64801)

(Code:64803)

(Code:64802)

(Code:64841)

(Code:64843)

(Code:64842)
6492-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: 3. Liga
Regensburg vs. Hallescher

(Code:64901)

(Code:64903)

(Code:64902)

(Code:64941)

(Code:64943)

(Code:64942)
6502-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: 3. Liga
Stuttgart II vs. Dortmund II

(Code:65001)

(Code:65003)

(Code:65002)

(Code:65041)

(Code:65043)

(Code:65042)
6512-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Bremen II vs. Wolfsburg II

(Code:65101)

(Code:65103)

(Code:65102)

(Code:65141)

(Code:65143)

(Code:65142)
6522-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Cloppenburg vs. ETSV Weiche

(Code:65201)

(Code:65203)

(Code:65202)

(Code:65241)

(Code:65243)

(Code:65242)
6532-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Hamburger SV II vs. Meppen

(Code:65301)

(Code:65303)

(Code:65302)

(Code:65341)

(Code:65343)

(Code:65342)
6542-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
Luneburger Hansa vs. FT Braunschweig

(Code:65401)

(Code:65403)

(Code:65402)

(Code:65441)

(Code:65443)

(Code:65442)
6552-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
VfR Neumunster vs. TSV Havelse

(Code:65501)

(Code:65503)

(Code:65502)

(Code:65541)

(Code:65543)

(Code:65542)
6562-Nov-18:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga North
BSV Rehden vs. Norderstedt

(Code:65601)

(Code:65603)

(Code:65602)

(Code:65641)

(Code:65643)

(Code:65642)
6572-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
BFC Dynamo vs. Berliner AK 07

(Code:65701)

(Code:65703)

(Code:65702)

(Code:65741)

(Code:65743)

(Code:65742)
6582-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Magdeburg vs. Jena

(Code:65801)

(Code:65803)

(Code:65802)

(Code:65841)

(Code:65843)

(Code:65842)
6592-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Meuselwitz vs. Union Berlin II

(Code:65901)

(Code:65903)

(Code:65902)

(Code:65941)

(Code:65943)

(Code:65942)
6602-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
Zwickau vs. Viktoria Berlin

(Code:66001)

(Code:66003)

(Code:66002)

(Code:66041)

(Code:66043)

(Code:66042)
6612-Nov-16:30-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Schalke II vs. Bochum II

(Code:66101)

(Code:66103)

(Code:66102)

(Code:66141)

(Code:66143)

(Code:66142)
6622-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Hennef vs. RW Essen

(Code:66201)

(Code:66203)

(Code:66202)

(Code:66241)

(Code:66243)

(Code:66242)
6632-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Kray vs. Uerdingen

(Code:66301)

(Code:66303)

(Code:66302)

(Code:66341)

(Code:66343)

(Code:66342)
6642-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Verl vs. Lotte

(Code:66401)

(Code:66403)

(Code:66402)

(Code:66441)

(Code:66443)

(Code:66442)
6652-Nov-17:30-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Siegen vs. Köln II

(Code:66501)

(Code:66503)

(Code:66502)

(Code:66541)

(Code:66543)

(Code:66542)
6662-Nov-18:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
B. Moenchengladbach II vs. Oberhausen

(Code:66601)

(Code:66603)

(Code:66602)

(Code:66641)

(Code:66643)

(Code:66642)
6672-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II vs. Kickers Offenbach

(Code:66701)

(Code:66703)

(Code:66702)

(Code:66741)

(Code:66743)

(Code:66742)
6682-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Kassel vs. Eintracht Trier

(Code:66801)

(Code:66803)

(Code:66802)

(Code:66841)

(Code:66843)

(Code:66842)
6692-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Augsburg II vs. Illertissen

(Code:66901)

(Code:66903)

(Code:66902)

(Code:66941)

(Code:66943)

(Code:66942)
6702-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Garching vs. Buchbach

(Code:67001)

(Code:67003)

(Code:67002)

(Code:67041)

(Code:67043)

(Code:67042)
6712-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Heimstetten vs. Furth II

(Code:67101)

(Code:67103)

(Code:67102)

(Code:67141)

(Code:67143)

(Code:67142)
6722-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Ingolstadt II vs. Memmingen

(Code:67201)

(Code:67203)

(Code:67202)

(Code:67241)

(Code:67243)

(Code:67242)
6742-Nov-17:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg II vs. Schalding

(Code:67401)

(Code:67403)

(Code:67402)

(Code:67441)

(Code:67443)

(Code:67442)
6752-Nov-21:00-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs. Bayern II

(Code:67501)

(Code:67503)

(Code:67502)

(Code:67541)

(Code:67543)

(Code:67542)
6762-Nov-17:00-GREECE: Super League
Ergotelis vs. PAOK

(Code:67601)

(Code:67603)

(Code:67602)

(Code:67641)

(Code:67643)

(Code:67642)
6772-Nov-19:15-GREECE: Super League
Niki Volos vs. Kerkyra

(Code:67701)

(Code:67703)

(Code:67702)

(Code:67741)

(Code:67743)

(Code:67742)
6782-Nov-19:15-GREECE: Super League
Panetolikos vs. Skoda Xanthi

(Code:67801)

(Code:67803)

(Code:67802)

(Code:67841)

(Code:67843)

(Code:67842)
6792-Nov-19:15-GREECE: Super League
Panthrakikos vs. OFI Crete

(Code:67901)

(Code:67903)

(Code:67902)

(Code:67941)

(Code:67943)

(Code:67942)
6802-Nov-21:30-GREECE: Super League
Panathinaikos vs. Atromitos

(Code:68001)

(Code:68003)

(Code:68002)

(Code:68041)

(Code:68043)

(Code:68042)
6812-Nov-19:30-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
MTK Budapest vs. Ujpest

(Code:68101)

(Code:68103)

(Code:68102)

(Code:68141)

(Code:68143)

(Code:68142)
6822-Nov-21:30-HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
Videoton vs. Honved

(Code:68201)

(Code:68203)

(Code:68202)

(Code:68241)

(Code:68243)

(Code:68242)
6832-Nov-19:30-IRELAND: FAI Cup
Derry City vs. St. Patricks

(Code:68301)

(Code:68303)

(Code:68302)

(Code:68341)

(Code:68343)

(Code:68342)
6852-Nov-14:00-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A
Venezia vs. Giana Erminio

(Code:68501)

(Code:68503)

(Code:68502)

(Code:68541)

(Code:68543)

(Code:68542)
6862-Nov-17:30-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A
Alessandria vs. Arezzo

(Code:68601)

(Code:68603)

(Code:68602)

(Code:68641)

(Code:68643)

(Code:68642)
6872-Nov-19:00-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A
Monza vs. Lumezzane

(Code:68701)

(Code:68703)

(Code:68702)

(Code:68741)

(Code:68743)

(Code:68742)
6882-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A
Como vs. Pordenone

(Code:68801)

(Code:68803)

(Code:68802)

(Code:68841)

(Code:68843)

(Code:68842)
6892-Nov-15:30-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B
Santarcangelo vs. Pistoiese

(Code:68901)

(Code:68903)

(Code:68902)

(Code:68941)

(Code:68943)

(Code:68942)
6902-Nov-17:30-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B
Savona vs. Carrarese

(Code:69001)

(Code:69003)

(Code:69002)

(Code:69041)

(Code:69043)

(Code:69042)
6912-Nov-19:00-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B
Ascoli vs. Pontedera

(Code:69101)

(Code:69103)

(Code:69102)

(Code:69141)

(Code:69143)

(Code:69142)
6922-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B
Tuttocuoio vs. Ancona

(Code:69201)

(Code:69203)

(Code:69202)

(Code:69241)

(Code:69243)

(Code:69242)
6932-Nov-15:30-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
Reggina vs. Aversa

(Code:69301)

(Code:69303)

(Code:69302)

(Code:69341)

(Code:69343)

(Code:69342)
6942-Nov-17:30-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
Benevento vs. Lamezia

(Code:69401)

(Code:69403)

(Code:69402)

(Code:69441)

(Code:69443)

(Code:69442)
6952-Nov-17:30-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
Messina vs. Foggia

(Code:69501)

(Code:69503)

(Code:69502)

(Code:69541)

(Code:69543)

(Code:69542)
6962-Nov-19:00-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
Matera vs. Salernitana

(Code:69601)

(Code:69603)

(Code:69602)

(Code:69641)

(Code:69643)

(Code:69642)
6972-Nov-21:00-ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C
Lecce vs. Nuova Cosenza

(Code:69701)

(Code:69703)

(Code:69702)

(Code:69741)

(Code:69743)

(Code:69742)
6983-Nov-08:00-JAPAN: J-League
C-Osaka vs. Kofu

(Code:69801)

(Code:69803)

(Code:69802)

(Code:69841)

(Code:69843)

(Code:69842)
6993-Nov-08:00-JAPAN: J-League
G-Osaka vs. Vegalta Sendai

(Code:69901)

(Code:69903)

(Code:69902)

(Code:69941)

(Code:69943)

(Code:69942)
7003-Nov-08:00-JAPAN: J-League
Nagoya vs. FC Tokyo

(Code:70001)

(Code:70003)

(Code:70002)

(Code:70041)

(Code:70043)

(Code:70042)
7012-Nov-11:00-JAPAN: J-League
Albirex Niigata vs. Kashima

(Code:70101)

(Code:70103)

(Code:70102)

(Code:70141)

(Code:70143)

(Code:70142)
7022-Nov-11:00-JAPAN: J-League
Hiroshima vs. Omiya Ardija

(Code:70201)

(Code:70203)

(Code:70202)

(Code:70241)

(Code:70243)

(Code:70242)
7032-Nov-11:00-JAPAN: J-League
Kashiwa vs. Tokushima

(Code:70301)

(Code:70303)

(Code:70302)

(Code:70341)

(Code:70343)

(Code:70342)
7042-Nov-11:00-JAPAN: J-League
Kawasaki Frontale vs. Shimizu

(Code:70401)

(Code:70403)

(Code:70402)

(Code:70441)

(Code:70443)

(Code:70442)
7052-Nov-14:00-JAPAN: J-League
Tosu vs. Kobe

(Code:70501)

(Code:70503)

(Code:70502)

(Code:70541)

(Code:70543)

(Code:70542)
7102-Nov-22:00-MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura
U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs. Veracruz

(Code:71001)

(Code:71003)

(Code:71002)

(Code:71041)

(Code:71043)

(Code:71042)
7142-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Fredrikstad vs. Sandefjord

(Code:71401)

(Code:71403)

(Code:71402)

(Code:71441)

(Code:71443)

(Code:71442)
7152-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Ham-Kam vs. Tromso

(Code:71501)

(Code:71503)

(Code:71502)

(Code:71541)

(Code:71543)

(Code:71542)
7162-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Hodd vs. Bryne

(Code:71601)

(Code:71603)

(Code:71602)

(Code:71641)

(Code:71643)

(Code:71642)
7172-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Honefoss vs. Alta

(Code:71701)

(Code:71703)

(Code:71702)

(Code:71741)

(Code:71743)

(Code:71742)
7182-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Mjondalen vs. Baerum

(Code:71801)

(Code:71803)

(Code:71802)

(Code:71841)

(Code:71843)

(Code:71842)
7192-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Ranheim vs. Strommen

(Code:71901)

(Code:71903)

(Code:71902)

(Code:71941)

(Code:71943)

(Code:71942)
7202-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Tromsdalen vs. Kristiansund

(Code:72001)

(Code:72003)

(Code:72002)

(Code:72041)

(Code:72043)

(Code:72042)
7212-Nov-16:00-NORWAY: Division 1
Ull/Kisa vs. Nest-Sotra

(Code:72101)

(Code:72103)

(Code:72102)

(Code:72141)

(Code:72143)

(Code:72142)
7222-Nov-20:00-PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
Sport Huancayo vs. Unión Comercio

(Code:72201)

(Code:72203)

(Code:72202)

(Code:72241)

(Code:72243)

(Code:72242)
7232-Nov-22:15-PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
León de Huánuco vs. Sporting Cristal

(Code:72301)

(Code:72303)

(Code:72302)

(Code:72341)

(Code:72343)

(Code:72342)
7243-Nov-01:00-PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
Alianza Lima vs. Cienciano

(Code:72401)

(Code:72403)

(Code:72402)

(Code:72441)

(Code:72443)

(Code:72442)
7252-Nov-16:00-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Gornik Z. vs. Pogon Szczecin

(Code:72501)

(Code:72503)

(Code:72502)

(Code:72541)

(Code:72543)

(Code:72542)
7262-Nov-18:30-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Cracovia vs. Zawisza

(Code:72601)

(Code:72603)

(Code:72602)

(Code:72641)

(Code:72643)

(Code:72642)
7272-Nov-18:30-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs. Lech Poznan

(Code:72701)

(Code:72703)

(Code:72702)

(Code:72741)

(Code:72743)

(Code:72742)
7282-Nov-21:00-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
Legia vs. Ruch

(Code:72801)

(Code:72803)

(Code:72802)

(Code:72841)

(Code:72843)

(Code:72842)
7292-Nov-14:30-POLAND: Division 1
Termalica vs. Bytow

(Code:72901)

(Code:72903)

(Code:72902)

(Code:72941)

(Code:72943)

(Code:72942)
7302-Nov-15:15-POLAND: Division 1
Zabki vs. Olsztyn

(Code:73001)

(Code:73003)

(Code:73002)

(Code:73041)

(Code:73043)

(Code:73042)
7312-Nov-15:30-POLAND: Division 1
Chojniczanka vs. Plock

(Code:73101)

(Code:73103)

(Code:73102)

(Code:73141)

(Code:73143)

(Code:73142)
7322-Nov-16:00-POLAND: Division 1
Tychy vs. Ol. Grudziadz

(Code:73201)

(Code:73203)

(Code:73202)

(Code:73241)

(Code:73243)

(Code:73242)
7332-Nov-15:15-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Atletico CP vs. Sporting B

(Code:73301)

(Code:73303)

(Code:73302)

(Code:73341)

(Code:73343)

(Code:73342)
7342-Nov-19:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Academico Viseu vs. Feirense

(Code:73401)

(Code:73403)

(Code:73402)

(Code:73441)

(Code:73443)

(Code:73442)
7352-Nov-19:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Aves vs. Guimaraes B

(Code:73501)

(Code:73503)

(Code:73502)

(Code:73541)

(Code:73543)

(Code:73542)
7362-Nov-19:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Freamunde vs. SC Farense

(Code:73601)

(Code:73603)

(Code:73602)

(Code:73641)

(Code:73643)

(Code:73642)
7372-Nov-19:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Olhanense vs. Portimonense

(Code:73701)

(Code:73703)

(Code:73702)

(Code:73741)

(Code:73743)

(Code:73742)
7382-Nov-19:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Oliveirense vs. Leixoes

(Code:73801)

(Code:73803)

(Code:73802)

(Code:73841)

(Code:73843)

(Code:73842)
7392-Nov-19:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Tondela vs. Oriental

(Code:73901)

(Code:73903)

(Code:73902)

(Code:73941)

(Code:73943)

(Code:73942)
7402-Nov-19:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Trofense vs. U. Madeira

(Code:74001)

(Code:74003)

(Code:74002)

(Code:74041)

(Code:74043)

(Code:74042)
7412-Nov-20:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Benfica B vs. Beira Mar

(Code:74101)

(Code:74103)

(Code:74102)

(Code:74141)

(Code:74143)

(Code:74142)
7422-Nov-22:00-PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
Chaves vs. FC Porto B

(Code:74201)

(Code:74203)

(Code:74202)

(Code:74241)

(Code:74243)

(Code:74242)
7432-Nov-16:00-SERBIA: Super Liga
Rad Beograd vs. Crvena Zvezda

(Code:74301)

(Code:74303)

(Code:74302)

(Code:74341)

(Code:74343)

(Code:74342)
7442-Nov-16:30-SERBIA: Super Liga
Donji Srem vs. Jagodina

(Code:74401)

(Code:74403)

(Code:74402)

(Code:74441)

(Code:74443)

(Code:74442)
7452-Nov-16:30-SERBIA: Super Liga
FK Vozdovac vs. Sp. Subotica

(Code:74501)

(Code:74503)

(Code:74502)

(Code:74541)

(Code:74543)

(Code:74542)
7462-Nov-16:30-SERBIA: Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 vs. OFK Beograd

(Code:74601)

(Code:74603)

(Code:74602)

(Code:74641)

(Code:74643)

(Code:74642)
7472-Nov-22:00-SERBIA: Super Liga
Partizan vs. Vojvodina

(Code:74701)

(Code:74703)

(Code:74702)

(Code:74741)

(Code:74743)

(Code:74742)
7482-Nov-16:30-SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
Podbrezova vs. Trnava

(Code:74801)

(Code:74803)

(Code:74802)

(Code:74841)

(Code:74843)

(Code:74842)
7492-Nov-19:30-SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
Slovan Bratislava vs. Kosice

(Code:74901)

(Code:74903)

(Code:74902)

(Code:74941)

(Code:74943)

(Code:74942)
7502-Nov-22:00-SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga
Zilina vs. B. Bystrica

(Code:75001)

(Code:75003)

(Code:75002)

(Code:75041)

(Code:75043)

(Code:75042)
7512-Nov-20:00-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
Koper vs. NK Krka

(Code:75101)

(Code:75103)

(Code:75102)

(Code:75141)

(Code:75143)

(Code:75142)
7522-Nov-20:00-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
O. Ljubljana vs. Celje

(Code:75201)

(Code:75203)

(Code:75202)

(Code:75241)

(Code:75243)

(Code:75242)
7532-Nov-20:00-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
Radomlje vs. Zavrc

(Code:75301)

(Code:75303)

(Code:75302)

(Code:75341)

(Code:75343)

(Code:75342)
7542-Nov-20:00-SLOVENIA: Prva liga
Velenje vs. ND Gorica

(Code:75401)

(Code:75403)

(Code:75402)

(Code:75441)

(Code:75443)

(Code:75442)
7582-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Gijon B vs. Marino de Luanco

(Code:75801)

(Code:75803)

(Code:75802)

(Code:75841)

(Code:75843)

(Code:75842)
7592-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Real Aviles vs. Celta Vigo B

(Code:75901)

(Code:75903)

(Code:75902)

(Code:75941)

(Code:75943)

(Code:75942)
7602-Nov-19:45-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Coruxo FC vs. Zamora

(Code:76001)

(Code:76003)

(Code:76002)

(Code:76041)

(Code:76043)

(Code:76042)
7612-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Burgos vs. Ferrol

(Code:76101)

(Code:76103)

(Code:76102)

(Code:76141)

(Code:76143)

(Code:76142)
7622-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Compostela vs. Murcia

(Code:76201)

(Code:76203)

(Code:76202)

(Code:76241)

(Code:76243)

(Code:76242)
7632-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Guijuelo vs. Valladolid B

(Code:76301)

(Code:76303)

(Code:76302)

(Code:76341)

(Code:76343)

(Code:76342)
7642-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Leonesa vs. UD Logrones

(Code:76401)

(Code:76403)

(Code:76402)

(Code:76441)

(Code:76443)

(Code:76442)
7652-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
R. Oviedo vs. Lealtad

(Code:76501)

(Code:76503)

(Code:76502)

(Code:76541)

(Code:76543)

(Code:76542)
7662-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Somozas vs. Langreo

(Code:76601)

(Code:76603)

(Code:76602)

(Code:76641)

(Code:76643)

(Code:76642)
7672-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1
Tropezon vs. Atl. Astorga

(Code:76701)

(Code:76703)

(Code:76702)

(Code:76741)

(Code:76743)

(Code:76742)
7682-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Getafe B vs. Toledo

(Code:76801)

(Code:76803)

(Code:76802)

(Code:76841)

(Code:76843)

(Code:76842)
7692-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Socuellamos vs. Las Palmas B

(Code:76901)

(Code:76903)

(Code:76902)

(Code:76941)

(Code:76943)

(Code:76942)
7702-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Trival Valderas vs. R. Sociedad B

(Code:77001)

(Code:77003)

(Code:77002)

(Code:77041)

(Code:77043)

(Code:77042)
7712-Nov-15:15-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Fuenlabrada vs. Guadalajara

(Code:77101)

(Code:77103)

(Code:77102)

(Code:77141)

(Code:77143)

(Code:77142)
7722-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Barakaldo vs. Tudelano

(Code:77201)

(Code:77203)

(Code:77202)

(Code:77241)

(Code:77243)

(Code:77242)
7732-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2
Huesca vs. Atl. Madrid B

(Code:77301)

(Code:77303)

(Code:77302)

(Code:77341)

(Code:77343)

(Code:77342)
7742-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Baleares vs. Alcoyano

(Code:77401)

(Code:77403)

(Code:77402)

(Code:77441)

(Code:77443)

(Code:77442)
7752-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Elche B vs. Espanyol B

(Code:77501)

(Code:77503)

(Code:77502)

(Code:77541)

(Code:77543)

(Code:77542)
7762-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Huracan vs. Mallorca B

(Code:77601)

(Code:77603)

(Code:77602)

(Code:77641)

(Code:77643)

(Code:77642)
7772-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
L Hospitalet vs. Olot

(Code:77701)

(Code:77703)

(Code:77702)

(Code:77741)

(Code:77743)

(Code:77742)
7782-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Sant Andreu vs. Reus Deportiu

(Code:77801)

(Code:77803)

(Code:77802)

(Code:77841)

(Code:77843)

(Code:77842)
7792-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Villarreal B vs. Eldense

(Code:77901)

(Code:77903)

(Code:77902)

(Code:77941)

(Code:77943)

(Code:77942)
7802-Nov-19:30-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Olimpic Xativa vs. Zaragoza B

(Code:78001)

(Code:78003)

(Code:78002)

(Code:78041)

(Code:78043)

(Code:78042)
7812-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Badalona vs. Lleida

(Code:78101)

(Code:78103)

(Code:78102)

(Code:78141)

(Code:78143)

(Code:78142)
7822-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Gimnastic vs. Cornella

(Code:78201)

(Code:78203)

(Code:78202)

(Code:78241)

(Code:78243)

(Code:78242)
7832-Nov-21:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3
Hercules vs. Valencia B

(Code:78301)

(Code:78303)

(Code:78302)

(Code:78341)

(Code:78343)

(Code:78342)
7842-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Arroyo vs. Lucena

(Code:78401)

(Code:78403)

(Code:78402)

(Code:78441)

(Code:78443)

(Code:78442)
7852-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Cordoba B vs. El Palo

(Code:78501)

(Code:78503)

(Code:78502)

(Code:78541)

(Code:78543)

(Code:78542)
7862-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
La Roda vs. Melilla

(Code:78601)

(Code:78603)

(Code:78602)

(Code:78641)

(Code:78643)

(Code:78642)
7872-Nov-15:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Villanovense vs. Almeria B

(Code:78701)

(Code:78703)

(Code:78702)

(Code:78741)

(Code:78743)

(Code:78742)
7882-Nov-19:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Betis B vs. Sevilla B

(Code:78801)

(Code:78803)

(Code:78802)

(Code:78841)

(Code:78843)

(Code:78842)
7892-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Cadiz vs. San Roque

(Code:78901)

(Code:78903)

(Code:78902)

(Code:78941)

(Code:78943)

(Code:78942)
7902-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Cartagena vs. Linense

(Code:79001)

(Code:79003)

(Code:79002)

(Code:79041)

(Code:79043)

(Code:79042)
7912-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Jaen vs. Cacereno

(Code:79101)

(Code:79103)

(Code:79102)

(Code:79141)

(Code:79143)

(Code:79142)
7922-Nov-20:00-SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4
Marbella vs. La Hoya Lorca

(Code:79201)

(Code:79203)

(Code:79202)

(Code:79241)

(Code:79243)

(Code:79242)
7932-Nov-15:30-TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig
Karsiyaka vs. Samsunspor

(Code:79301)

(Code:79303)

(Code:79302)

(Code:79341)

(Code:79343)

(Code:79342)
7942-Nov-17:00-TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig
Adanaspor AS vs. Altinordu

(Code:79401)

(Code:79403)

(Code:79402)

(Code:79441)

(Code:79443)

(Code:79442)
7952-Nov-17:00-TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig
Boluspor vs. Giresunspor

(Code:79501)

(Code:79503)

(Code:79502)

(Code:79541)

(Code:79543)

(Code:79542)
7962-Nov-18:00-TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig
Alanyaspor vs. Osmanlispor

(Code:79601)

(Code:79603)

(Code:79602)

(Code:79641)

(Code:79643)

(Code:79642)
7973-Nov-01:00-USA: North American Soccer League - Fall Season
Edmonton vs. Atlanta

(Code:79701)

(Code:79703)

(Code:79702)

(Code:79741)

(Code:79743)

(Code:79742)

Superscore (Supertote Mauritius) Football Betting results.




NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus