NEWS TREND
Livescore
Online Bookies ODDS
Mauritius Bookies ODDS
Bet Of the Day
Football Betting Tips
Odds-BET365
Football Results
ADS
Website and Partner
Info

Stevenhills Mauritius Betting Odds.


ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.

Full-Time

Stevenhills Mauritius Full Time Betting Odds

Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-02:15Union De Santa Fe vs. Atletico Lanus13794
Sun 1, Mar-01:00Crucero Del Norte vs. C A Rosario Central13809
Sun 1, Mar-03:10Quilmes Atletico Club vs. CA Independiente13709
Sun 1, Mar-00:00CA Tigre vs. Olimpo De Bahia Blanca13751
Sun 1, Mar-03:30San Lorenzo vs. San Martin De San Juan13757
Mon 2, Mar-01:15Boca Juniors vs. Atletico Rafaela13796
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Racing Club vs. Club Atletico Temperley13804
Mon 2, Mar-04:30CA Belgrano vs. River Plate13773
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata vs. Estudiantes De La Plata13775
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Argentinos Juniors vs. Defensa Y Justicia13808

Armenia : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-14:40FC Mika vs. FC Alashkert10453
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FC Ararat Yerevan vs. FC Shirak Gyumri10652
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FC Ulisses Yerevan vs. FC Banants Yerevan10677

Australia : A-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-10:00Melbourne Victory FC vs. Wellington Phoenix FC10127

Austria : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Red Bull Salzburg vs. SV Scholz Grödig12430

Belgium : Pro League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-21:00RSC Anderlecht vs. KV Kortrijk12950
Sun 1, Mar-23:00KV RS Waasland Beveren vs. KAA Gent13522
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Club Brugge vs. Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz11507

Belgium : Tweede Klasse

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00KV Woluwe Zaventem vs. R Aec Mons11674
Sun 1, Mar-18:00ST. Truidense VV vs. AS Eupen11514

Bosnia & Herzegovina : Premier Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FK Zeljeznicar vs. FK Olimpic Sarajevo12314

Brazil : Paulista, Serie A2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-02:00Uniao Barbarense SP vs. Rio Branco SP9964
Sun 1, Mar-02:00Independente SP vs. Mirassol SP9942
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Paulista Jundiai SP vs. Oeste SP10940
Sun 1, Mar-23:00Guarani SP vs. Catanduvense SP13465

Bulgaria : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Lokomotiv Sofia vs. CSKA Sofia11450
Mon 2, Mar-17:30PFK Botev Plovdiv vs. Marek Dupnica14155

Chile : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-02:30Universidad Catolica vs. Cobresal9980
Sun 1, Mar-23:00CD Cobreloa Calama vs. San Marcos De Arica13473
Sun 1, Mar-22:30Palestino vs. Deportes Iquique19402
Mon 2, Mar-00:30Nublense vs. Colo Colo13471
Mon 2, Mar-01:00Deportes Antofagasta vs. Union Espanola13860
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Deportes Union La Calera vs. Huachipato13932

Croatia : 1. HNL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Zagreb vs. NK Osijek11915
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HNK Hajduk Split vs. NK Zadar12686

Czech : 1. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FK Hradec Kralove vs. FC Viktoria Plzen12354

Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Brøndby IF vs. FC Midtjylland13301
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Randers FC vs. Silkeborg IF10870
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Odense BK vs. FC Kopenhagen12614
Mon 2, Mar-22:00Esbjerg FB vs. Aalborg BK14392

Ecuador : Serie A, Primera Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-01:00EL Nacional vs. Independiente Del Valle13865
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Mushuc Runa13873
Sun 1, Mar-21:00CD Universidad Catolica vs. Deportivo Quito13870

England : Championship

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Norwich City vs. Ipswich Town12011

England : League Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Chelsea FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur12611

England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Arsenal FC vs. Everton FC12034
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Liverpool FC vs. Manchester City10725

England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Gloucester City vs. Oxford City12187

France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HSC Montpellier vs. OGC Nice12658
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Nantes vs. EA Guingamp10961
Mon 2, Mar-00:00AS Monaco vs. Paris Saint Germain13645

France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 2, Mar-23:30AJ Auxerre vs. SCO Angers14465

Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:30RB Leipzig vs. 1. FC Union Berlin10844
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FC ST Pauli vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue10845
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Heidenheim vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf10841
Mon 2, Mar-23:15FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. TSV 1860 München14444

Germany : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. SC Paderborn 0712058
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Werder Bremen vs. VfL Wolfsburg12736

Germany Amateur : Hessenliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden II vs. SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar11477

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Stuttgarter Kickers II vs. SV Spielberg11266

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-13:45USC Paloma vs. SC Condor Hamburg10252
Sun 1, Mar-17:00TSV Buchholz 08 vs. TUS Dassendorf11267
Sun 1, Mar-17:00HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs. Niendorfer Tsv11264
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SC Vier- Und Marschlande vs. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen11756
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Buxtehuder SV vs. SV Rugenbergen11101
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Germania Schnelsen vs. FC Süderelbe11963

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niederrhein

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfR Krefeld-Fischeln vs. Sportfreunde Baumberg11868
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Wuppertaler SV vs. Ssvg Velbert11871
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Ratinger Spvg vs. 1 FC Bocholt11834
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter vs. TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld11835
Sun 1, Mar-18:00RW Oberhausen II vs. SV Sonsbeck11838
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfB Homberg vs. SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft11837
Sun 1, Mar-18:00MSV Duisburg II vs. Turu Düsseldorf11836
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Schwarz Weiss Essen vs. TUS 64 Bösinghoven11840
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VDS Nievenheim vs. VfB 03 Hilden11842

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niedersachsen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SC Spelle-Venhaus vs. VFV Hildesheim11759
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfL Oldenburg vs. 1 SC Göttingen 0511774
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfL Osnabrück II vs. Rotenburger SV11755
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Eintracht Northeim vs. 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder10925
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Arminia Hannover vs. SSV Jeddeloh11867
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Teutonia Uelzen vs. U. L. M. Wolfsburg11866

Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Strausberg vs. FSV Union Fürstenwalde11206
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Hansa Rostock II vs. SV Altlüdersdorf11270
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Germania Schöneiche vs. Berliner SV Hürtürkel11268

Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Sued

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Einheit Rudolstadt vs. FC Oberlausitz11189
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena II vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue II11201
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Chemnitzer FC II vs. FC Eisenach11202
Sun 1, Mar-17:00TV Askania Bernburg vs. Schott Jena11205

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Gonsenheim vs. Borussia Neunkirchen11839
Sun 1, Mar-18:001.fc Saarbrücken II vs. SpVgg Elversberg 07 II11583

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Westfalen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfB Hüls vs. FC Gütersloh 200011696
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SUS Neuenkirchen vs. Arminia Bielefeld II11680
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Lippstadt 08 vs. SUS Stadtlohn11677
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSG Sprockhövel vs. SC Westfalia 04 Herne11996
Sun 1, Mar-18:00ASC 09 Dortmund vs. TUS Ennepetal12001
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SpVgg Erkenschwick vs. SC Roland Beckum11998
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Zweckel vs. FC Eintracht Rheine11767
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Westfalia Rhynern vs. ROT Weiss Ahlen11758

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSV Havelse vs. VfL Wolfsburg II11976
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Goslarer SC vs. VfB Oldenburg11183
Sun 1, Mar-17:00SV Meppen vs. FC Hansa Lüneburg10892
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Hamburger SV II vs. Werder Bremen II11929

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Union Berlin II vs. FSV Budissa Bautzen10805
Sun 1, Mar-17:05SV Babelsberg 03 vs. 1. FC Magdeburg11360
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Germania Halberstadt vs. TSG Neustrelitz10804
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FSV Zwickau vs. VfB Auerbach10806
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Hertha BSC Berlin II vs. BFC Dynamo10765

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:301899 Hoffenheim II vs. FC Nöttingen12075

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Hennef 05 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach II11019
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs. ROT Weiss Oberhausen11020
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Sportfreunde Lotte vs. TSV Alemannia Aachen11022

Germany Amateur : Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00SV Eichede vs. TSV Altenholz10893
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Henstedt Ulzburg vs. SV Todesfelde11693
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TUS Hartenholm vs. TSV Bordesholm11673
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSV Schilksee vs. SV Eutin 0811983

Greece : Football League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Episkopi FC vs. AEK Athen11333

Greece : Football League, Group 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Ethnikos Gazorou vs. Iraklis 1908 FC11282
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Pierikos vs. Tyrnavos 2005 FC11300
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Anagennisi Karditsas vs. Zakynthos11298

Holland : Eerste Divisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 2, Mar-22:00Achilles 29 vs. SC Telstar14404

Holland : Eredivisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30SBV Excelsior vs. SC Heerenveen10628
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Groningen vs. ADO Den Haag11386
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Utrecht vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam11387
Sun 1, Mar-19:45PSV Eindhoven vs. Ajax Amsterdam12465

Hungary : NB I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Györ Eto FC vs. Videoton FC12437
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE vs. Ferencvarosi TC13269

Iceland : League Cup A, Group 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Fylkir Reykjavik vs. Bi/Bolungarvik12324
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Vikingur Olafsvík vs. FH Hafnarfjordur29822

Iceland : League Cup A, Group 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Vikingur Reykjavik vs. Leiknir Reykjavik13242

India : I-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Dempo SC vs. East Bengal Club10751

International Clubs : Club Friendly Games

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Molde FK vs. Sandefjord Fotball17932
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Örgryte IS vs. Qviding Fif30883

Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-22:55Hapoel Beer Sheva vs. Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona13425
Mon 2, Mar-21:45Maccabi Haifa vs. Maccabi Netanya14367

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30AC Pavia vs. AC Mantova10553
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs. US Cremonese12201
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AC Feralpisalo vs. US Albinoleffe12747
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs. Calcio Como11400

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Tuttocuoio vs. US Grosseto10566
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Teramo Calcio vs. Spal 201312216
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savona 1907 Fbc vs. US Pontedera11413
Mon 2, Mar-23:45AC Reggiana 1919 vs. Santarcangelo Calcio26768

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Casertana vs. US Lecce12215
Sun 1, Mar-14:00Paganese Calcio 1926 vs. Nuova Cosenza10261
Sun 1, Mar-17:30US Foggia vs. Ischia Isolaverde11414
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savoia vs. Salernitana Calcio 191911437
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Messina vs. SS Juve Stabia10897
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AS Melfi vs. SF Aversa Normanna14483
Sun 1, Mar-17:00US Catanzaro vs. Vigor Lamezia11488

Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-00:00AC Chievo Verona vs. AC Milan9890
Sun 1, Mar-15:45Cagliari Calcio vs. Hellas Verona10627
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Sassuolo Calcio vs. SS Lazio Roma11630
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Palermo vs. Empoli FC11632
Sun 1, Mar-18:15AC Cesena vs. Udinese Calcio11629
Sun 1, Mar-21:15Inter Milano vs. AC Fiorentina13223
Sun 1, Mar-18:15Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. UC Sampdoria13958
Mon 2, Mar-00:00FC Torino vs. SSC Napoli13623

Lithuania : A Lyga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:00FK Spyris Kaunas vs. Klaipedos Granitas10510
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Pakruojo Kruoja vs. Suduva Marijampole11097

Luxembourg : Division Nationale

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Jeunesse Esch vs. Etzella Ettelbruck12188
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Mondorf-Les-bains vs. F91 Dudelange12195
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Hostert vs. UN Kaerjeng 9712198
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Victoria Rosport vs. Esch Fola12200
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Differdange FC 03 vs. CS Grevenmacher12197

Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Pelister Bitola vs. Bregalnica Stip11040
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Teteks Tetovo vs. Shkendija 79 Tetovo11041
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Sileks Kratovo vs. Vardar 1947 Skopje11039
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs. Horizont Turnovo17993
Mon 2, Mar-17:00Renova Dzepciste vs. Metalurg Skopje21252

Malta : Premier League, 2nd Phase

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Mosta FC vs. Birkirkara FC10957
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Qormi FC vs. Valletta FC12244

Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Alebrijes De Oaxaca vs. Correcaminos Uat10024
Sun 1, Mar-06:00Dorados De Sinaloa vs. Lobos B.u.a.p.10084
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Coras Tepic vs. Atletico San Luis10106
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Estudiantes De Altamira vs. Necaxa13957

Mexico : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Puebla FC vs. Gallos Blancos De Queretaro10023
Sun 1, Mar-03:00America De Mexico vs. Universidad De Guadalajara10021
Sun 1, Mar-05:00Uanl Tigres vs. Unam Pumas10069
Sun 1, Mar-06:06Club Leon vs. Santos Laguna10095
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Atlas De Guadalajara vs. Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz10121
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Deportivo Toluca vs. Cruz Azul13311
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Guadalajara Chivas vs. CF Monterrey13941

Moldova : Divizia Nationala

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Tiraspol vs. Saxan Ceadir Lunga12186

Peru : Copa Inca, Group A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-02:30FBC Melgar vs. Deportivo Municipal4802
Sun 1, Mar-20:15Club Sportivo Cienciano vs. Juan Aurich19270
Mon 2, Mar-01:00Sporting Cristal vs. Deportivo San Martin15115

Peru : Copa Inca, Group B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-05:00Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Real Garcilaso4803
Sun 1, Mar-22:30Leon De Huanuco vs. UTC De Cajamarca19260

Peru : Copa Inca, Group C

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-00:00Alianza Lima vs. Inti Gas Deportes4811
Mon 2, Mar-01:00CD Sport Loreto vs. Sport Huancayo19259

Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Korona Kielce12080
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Legia Warszawa vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala13241
Mon 2, Mar-21:00Pogon Szczecin vs. Bogdanka Leczna14322

Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-00:15Rio Ave FC vs. Sporting Braga9902
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Penafiel vs. Moreirense FC12612
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Academica De Coimbra vs. FC Arouca12634
Sun 1, Mar-23:15FC Porto vs. Sporting Lissabon13535

Portugal : Segunda Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:15SC Freamunde vs. Sporting Lissabon B12648
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Porto B vs. SC Beira Mar12573
Sun 1, Mar-19:00SC Olhanense vs. Clube Oriental De Lisboa12508
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Desportivo Chaves vs. CD Feirense12498
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Vitoria Guimaraes B vs. CD Santa Clara12499
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Atletico Clube De Portugal vs. Sporting Braga B12497
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Trofense vs. Leixoes SC12494
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Benfica Lissabon B vs. CF Uniao12644
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Academica Viseu vs. Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense12642
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Portimonense SC vs. Sporting Farense12649
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Aves vs. Sporting Covilha12641
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Tondela vs. Maritimo Funchal B12592

Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs. Steaua Bucuresti11465
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CFR Cluj vs. CS Pandurii Targu Jiu12707
Sun 1, Mar-22:30FC Brasov vs. AFC Astra Giurgiu13404
Mon 2, Mar-20:00ASA Targu Mures vs. FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt14280
Mon 2, Mar-22:30Rapid Bucuresti vs. FC Viitorul Constanta14422

Russia : Russian Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 2, Mar-21:00Kuban Krasnodar vs. Mordoviya Saransk14342
Mon 2, Mar-19:00CSKA Moscow vs. Samara Kryliya Sovetov18668

Saudi Arabia : Saudi Professional League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:20Hajer Club vs. AL Faisaly12420

Scotland : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Celtic Glasgow vs. Aberdeen FC10679

Serbia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FK Jagodina vs. FK Crvena Zvezda18684

Singapore : S-league

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Warriors FC vs. Balestier Khalsa FC10629
Sun 1, Mar-16:15Dpmm FC vs. Harimau Muda B10738
Mon 2, Mar-15:30Young Lions vs. Hougang United FC14065
Mon 2, Mar-15:30Albirex Niigata FC vs. Tampines Rovers FC14071

Slovakia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-22:00DAC Dunajska Streda vs. FC Vion Zlate Moravce13396

Slovenia : PrvaLiga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Krka vs. NK Zavrc11954
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Luka Koper vs. NK Celje12333

South Africa : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Bloemfontein Celtic vs. Platinium Stars11390
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Supersport United vs. Amazulu Durban11476

Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CF Malaga vs. CF Getafe9925
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Valencia vs. Real Sociedad10505
Sun 1, Mar-22:00FC Sevilla vs. Atletico Madrid13387
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Eibar vs. Athletic Bilbao12699
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Real Madrid vs. CF Villarreal13665
Mon 2, Mar-23:45RC Celta De Vigo vs. CF Elche14532

Spain : Segunda B Group I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Zamora CF vs. UP Langreo13225
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Real Aviles CF vs. Real Valladolid B13224
Sun 1, Mar-20:00UD Somozas vs. Celta De Vigo B13227
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Coruxo vs. Cultural Leonesa13214
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Sporting Gijon B vs. UD Logrones13070
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Compostela vs. Marino Luanco13025
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Oviedo vs. Racing Ferrol13028
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Burgos CF vs. CD Guijuelo13019
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Tropezon vs. CD Lealtad13017

Spain : Segunda B Group II

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Huesca vs. UD Socuellamos CF13021
Sun 1, Mar-14:30SD Amorebieta vs. UD Las Palmas Atletico13023
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Fuenlabrada CF vs. Real Union Irun13044
Sun 1, Mar-15:15CD Toledo vs. CD Guadalajara13186
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CF Getafe B vs. Sestao River13187
Sun 1, Mar-14:30Barakaldo CF vs. Rayo Vallecano De Madrid B13150
Sun 1, Mar-14:30CF Trival Valderas Alcoron vs. CD Tudelano13151
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Atletico Madrid B vs. Real Sociedad B13099

Spain : Segunda B Group III

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CE L\'Hospitalet vs. Valencia CF Mestalla10502
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Club Deportivo Eldense vs. RCD Espanyol Barcelona B12804
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Elche B vs. UE Olot12805
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Villarreal II vs. Atletico Baleares12810
Sun 1, Mar-15:00UE Sant Andreu vs. CD Alcoyano12787
Sun 1, Mar-15:00RCD Mallorca B vs. Real Zaragoza B12813
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Olimpic De Xativa vs. CF Reus Deportiu12811
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Badalona vs. Hercules CF12788
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Gimnastic Tarragona vs. Club Lleida Esportiu12790

Spain : Segunda B Group IV

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00La Roda CF vs. Granada CF B12836
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Cordoba CF B vs. Sevilla FC Atletico12964
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Real Betis B vs. La Hoya Lorca CF12965
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Arroyo CP vs. Marbella FC12958
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Lucena CF vs. UD Almeria B12910
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Villanovense vs. CP Cacereno12912
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Jaen vs. Ucam Murcia CF12927
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Cartagena vs. CD San Roque De Lepe12826
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Cadiz vs. UD Melilla12820
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Balompedica Linense vs. CD EL Palo12962

Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs. CD Tenerife10681
Sun 1, Mar-21:15CD Mirandes vs. Betis Sevilla13253
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Albacete Balompie vs. Deportiva Ponferradina12245
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Girona FC vs. CD Numancia12667
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Real Zaragoza vs. UE Llagostera13356
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Recreativo Huelva vs. Racing De Santander12251
Mon 2, Mar-00:00CD Leganes vs. AD Alcorcon13805

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 3

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Hammarby IF vs. Landskrona Bois12295

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 4

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Athletic FC United vs. Elfsborg IF12298

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 5

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Mjällby Aif vs. Östers IF11082

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 6

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Gefle IF vs. Varbergs Bois FC10989
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Dalkurd FF vs. Örebro SK10983

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 7

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Norrby IF vs. Djurgårdens IF12297
Sun 1, Mar-17:00IFK Norrköping vs. Ängelholms FF10985

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 8

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Västerås SK vs. Helsingborgs IF12292

Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Le Mont LS vs. FC Wohlen11913
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Biel Bienne vs. FC Lausanne-Sports11908
Mon 2, Mar-22:45FC Winterthur vs. FC Schaffhausen14424

Switzerland : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC St. Gallen vs. Grasshoppers Zürich10858
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC Thun vs. BSC Young Boys Bern10856
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Sion vs. FC Luzern12194

Thailand : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Navy Football Club10536
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Osotspa FC vs. TOT SC10535
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Ratchaburi FC vs. Chonburi FC10685
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Army United FC vs. Bangkok United11214

Tunisia : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Club A Bizertin vs. Avenir Sportif Gabesien14656
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Club Africain vs. Etoile Sportive Sahel14662

Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Akhisar Belediye GS vs. Istanbul Basaksehir FK10487
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Bursaspor vs. Mersin Idman Yurdu11939
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Gaziantepspor vs. Kasimpasa10466
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Besiktas JK vs. Balikesirspor12775
Mon 2, Mar-22:00Trabzonspor vs. Kardemir Karabük14386

Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Sanliurfaspor vs. Osmanlispor FK12725
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Giresunspor vs. Denizlispor10575
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Sanica Boru Elazigspor vs. Gaziantep Bld Spor11884
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Alanyaspor vs. Altinordu Spor10576
Mon 2, Mar-21:00Adanaspor vs. Samsunspor14310

Ukraine : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FK Goverla Uzhgorod vs. Metallurg Zaporizhya10642
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dynamo Kiev vs. Metalist Kharkiv13287
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Dnjepr Dnjprpropetrovsk vs. Volyn Lutsk12357
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Metalurg Donetsk vs. Karpaty Lviv12355

Wales : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00THE New Saints FC vs. Airbus UK Broughton12595

Half Time

Stevenhills Mauritius Half Time Betting Odds

Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-02:15Union De Santa Fe vs.Atletico Lanus19345
Sun 1, Mar-01:00Crucero Del Norte vs.C A Rosario Central19340
Sun 1, Mar-03:10Quilmes Atletico Club vs.CA Independiente19346
Sun 1, Mar-00:00CA Tigre vs.Olimpo De Bahia Blanca19339
Sun 1, Mar-03:30San Lorenzo vs.San Martin De San Juan19344
Mon 2, Mar-01:15Boca Juniors vs.Atletico Rafaela19383
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Racing Club vs.Club Atletico Temperley19384
Mon 2, Mar-04:30CA Belgrano vs.River Plate19368
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata vs.Estudiantes De La Plata19347
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Argentinos Juniors vs.Defensa Y Justicia19367

Australia : A-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-10:00Melbourne Victory FC vs.Wellington Phoenix FC14453

Austria : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Red Bull Salzburg vs.SV Scholz Grödig14096

Belgium : Pro League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-21:00RSC Anderlecht vs.KV Kortrijk15045
Sun 1, Mar-23:00KV RS Waasland Beveren vs.KAA Gent15046
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Club Brugge vs.Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz15047

Belgium : Tweede Klasse

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00KV Woluwe Zaventem vs.R Aec Mons18640
Sun 1, Mar-18:00ST. Truidense VV vs.AS Eupen18642

Bosnia & Herzegovina : Premier Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FK Zeljeznicar vs.FK Olimpic Sarajevo27183

Bulgaria : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Lokomotiv Sofia vs.CSKA Sofia18827
Mon 2, Mar-17:30PFK Botev Plovdiv vs.Marek Dupnica27580

Chile : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-02:30Universidad Catolica vs.Cobresal16660
Sun 1, Mar-23:00CD Cobreloa Calama vs.San Marcos De Arica16712
Sun 1, Mar-22:30Palestino vs.Deportes Iquique19401
Mon 2, Mar-00:30Nublense vs.Colo Colo16721
Mon 2, Mar-01:00Deportes Antofagasta vs.Union Espanola16722
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Deportes Union La Calera vs.Huachipato16718

Croatia : 1. HNL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Zagreb vs.NK Osijek14769
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HNK Hajduk Split vs.NK Zadar14778

Czech : 1. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FK Hradec Kralove vs.FC Viktoria Plzen14972

Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Brøndby IF vs.FC Midtjylland14780
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Randers FC vs.Silkeborg IF14822
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Odense BK vs.FC Kopenhagen14781
Mon 2, Mar-22:00Esbjerg FB vs.Aalborg BK14943

Ecuador : Serie A, Primera Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-01:00EL Nacional vs.Independiente Del Valle19371
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CD River Plate Ecuador vs.Mushuc Runa19369
Sun 1, Mar-21:00CD Universidad Catolica vs.Deportivo Quito19392

England : Championship

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Norwich City vs.Ipswich Town18340

England : League Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Chelsea FC vs.Tottenham Hotspur12556

England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Arsenal FC vs.Everton FC12023
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Liverpool FC vs.Manchester City10638

England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Gloucester City vs.Oxford City28905

France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HSC Montpellier vs.OGC Nice14454
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Nantes vs.EA Guingamp14194
Mon 2, Mar-00:00AS Monaco vs.Paris Saint Germain14627

France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 2, Mar-23:30AJ Auxerre vs.SCO Angers14930

Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:30RB Leipzig vs.1. FC Union Berlin14805
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FC ST Pauli vs.FC Erzgebirge Aue14811
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Heidenheim vs.Fortuna Düsseldorf14812
Mon 2, Mar-23:15FC Ingolstadt 04 vs.TSV 1860 München14813

Germany : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Borussia Mönchengladbach vs.SC Paderborn 0712057
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Werder Bremen vs.VfL Wolfsburg12724

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSV Havelse vs.VfL Wolfsburg II19894
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Goslarer SC vs.VfB Oldenburg19882
Sun 1, Mar-17:00SV Meppen vs.FC Hansa Lüneburg19888
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Hamburger SV II vs.Werder Bremen II19887

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Union Berlin II vs.FSV Budissa Bautzen19896
Sun 1, Mar-17:05SV Babelsberg 03 vs.1. FC Magdeburg19899
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Germania Halberstadt vs.TSG Neustrelitz19892
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FSV Zwickau vs.VfB Auerbach19891
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Hertha BSC Berlin II vs.BFC Dynamo19901

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:301899 Hoffenheim II vs.FC Nöttingen21097

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Hennef 05 vs.Borussia Mönchengladbach II20489
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs.ROT Weiss Oberhausen20491
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Sportfreunde Lotte vs.TSV Alemannia Aachen20493

Holland : Eerste Divisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 2, Mar-22:00Achilles 29 vs.SC Telstar18990

Holland : Eredivisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30SBV Excelsior vs.SC Heerenveen16675
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Groningen vs.ADO Den Haag16677
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Utrecht vs.Feyenoord Rotterdam16676
Sun 1, Mar-19:45PSV Eindhoven vs.Ajax Amsterdam16678

Hungary : NB I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Györ Eto FC vs.Videoton FC18615
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE vs.Ferencvarosi TC18629

Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-22:55Hapoel Beer Sheva vs.Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona19374
Mon 2, Mar-21:45Maccabi Haifa vs.Maccabi Netanya19407

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30AC Pavia vs.AC Mantova16836
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs.US Cremonese16821
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AC Feralpisalo vs.US Albinoleffe16822
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs.Calcio Como16833

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Tuttocuoio vs.US Grosseto16858
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Teramo Calcio vs.Spal 201316856
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savona 1907 Fbc vs.US Pontedera16859
Mon 2, Mar-23:45AC Reggiana 1919 vs.Santarcangelo Calcio26773

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Casertana vs.US Lecce17227
Sun 1, Mar-14:00Paganese Calcio 1926 vs.Nuova Cosenza16862
Sun 1, Mar-17:30US Foggia vs.Ischia Isolaverde16888
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savoia vs.Salernitana Calcio 191916889
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Messina vs.SS Juve Stabia17225
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AS Melfi vs.SF Aversa Normanna17280
Sun 1, Mar-17:00US Catanzaro vs.Vigor Lamezia16861

Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-00:00AC Chievo Verona vs.AC Milan13935
Sun 1, Mar-15:45Cagliari Calcio vs.Hellas Verona14192
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Sassuolo Calcio vs.SS Lazio Roma14200
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Palermo vs.Empoli FC14199
Sun 1, Mar-18:15AC Cesena vs.Udinese Calcio14201
Sun 1, Mar-21:15Inter Milano vs.AC Fiorentina14452
Sun 1, Mar-18:15Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs.UC Sampdoria13962
Mon 2, Mar-00:00FC Torino vs.SSC Napoli14635

Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Pelister Bitola vs.Bregalnica Stip27354
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Teteks Tetovo vs.Shkendija 79 Tetovo21388
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Sileks Kratovo vs.Vardar 1947 Skopje21383
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs.Horizont Turnovo21387
Mon 2, Mar-17:00Renova Dzepciste vs.Metalurg Skopje27587

Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Alebrijes De Oaxaca vs.Correcaminos Uat19498
Sun 1, Mar-06:00Dorados De Sinaloa vs.Lobos B.u.a.p.19499
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Coras Tepic vs.Atletico San Luis19492
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Estudiantes De Altamira vs.Necaxa19493

Mexico : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Puebla FC vs.Gallos Blancos De Queretaro14883
Sun 1, Mar-03:00America De Mexico vs.Universidad De Guadalajara14897
Sun 1, Mar-05:00Uanl Tigres vs.Unam Pumas14892
Sun 1, Mar-06:06Club Leon vs.Santos Laguna14893
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Atlas De Guadalajara vs.Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz14902
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Deportivo Toluca vs.Cruz Azul14899
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Guadalajara Chivas vs.CF Monterrey14898

Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok vs.Korona Kielce15017
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Legia Warszawa vs.Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala15018
Mon 2, Mar-21:00Pogon Szczecin vs.Bogdanka Leczna15020

Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-00:15Rio Ave FC vs.Sporting Braga16849
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Penafiel vs.Moreirense FC16847
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Academica De Coimbra vs.FC Arouca16845
Sun 1, Mar-23:15FC Porto vs.Sporting Lissabon16815

Portugal : Segunda Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:15SC Freamunde vs.Sporting Lissabon B21137
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Porto B vs.SC Beira Mar21108
Sun 1, Mar-19:00SC Olhanense vs.Clube Oriental De Lisboa21109
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Desportivo Chaves vs.CD Feirense21132
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Vitoria Guimaraes B vs.CD Santa Clara21136
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Atletico Clube De Portugal vs.Sporting Braga B21141
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Trofense vs.Leixoes SC21131
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Benfica Lissabon B vs.CF Uniao21133
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Academica Viseu vs.Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense21122
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Portimonense SC vs.Sporting Farense21128
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Aves vs.Sporting Covilha21142
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Tondela vs.Maritimo Funchal B21125

Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs.Steaua Bucuresti17239
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CFR Cluj vs.CS Pandurii Targu Jiu17238
Sun 1, Mar-22:30FC Brasov vs.AFC Astra Giurgiu17241
Mon 2, Mar-20:00ASA Targu Mures vs.FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt17282
Mon 2, Mar-22:30Rapid Bucuresti vs.FC Viitorul Constanta17284

Russia : Russian Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 2, Mar-21:00Kuban Krasnodar vs.Mordoviya Saransk14801
Mon 2, Mar-19:00CSKA Moscow vs.Samara Kryliya Sovetov18672

Scotland : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Celtic Glasgow vs.Aberdeen FC15108

Serbia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FK Jagodina vs.FK Crvena Zvezda18870

Singapore : S-league

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Warriors FC vs.Balestier Khalsa FC27292
Sun 1, Mar-16:15Dpmm FC vs.Harimau Muda B27358
Mon 2, Mar-15:30Young Lions vs.Hougang United FC27357
Mon 2, Mar-15:30Albirex Niigata FC vs.Tampines Rovers FC27364

Slovakia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-22:00DAC Dunajska Streda vs.FC Vion Zlate Moravce18347

Slovenia : PrvaLiga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Krka vs.NK Zavrc14207
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Luka Koper vs.NK Celje14210

South Africa : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Bloemfontein Celtic vs.Platinium Stars18633
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Supersport United vs.Amazulu Durban18630

Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CF Malaga vs.CF Getafe9914
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Valencia vs.Real Sociedad10518
Sun 1, Mar-22:00FC Sevilla vs.Atletico Madrid13389
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Eibar vs.Athletic Bilbao12712
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Real Madrid vs.CF Villarreal13842
Mon 2, Mar-23:45RC Celta De Vigo vs.CF Elche14535

Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs.CD Tenerife15320
Sun 1, Mar-21:15CD Mirandes vs.Betis Sevilla15328
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Albacete Balompie vs.Deportiva Ponferradina15323
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Girona FC vs.CD Numancia15322
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Real Zaragoza vs.UE Llagostera15321
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Recreativo Huelva vs.Racing De Santander15329
Mon 2, Mar-00:00CD Leganes vs.AD Alcorcon15341

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 3

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Hammarby IF vs.Landskrona Bois21112

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 4

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Athletic FC United vs.Elfsborg IF21110

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 5

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Mjällby Aif vs.Östers IF21107

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 6

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Gefle IF vs.Varbergs Bois FC21118
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Dalkurd FF vs.Örebro SK21119

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 7

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Norrby IF vs.Djurgårdens IF21117
Sun 1, Mar-17:00IFK Norrköping vs.Ängelholms FF21120

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 8

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Västerås SK vs.Helsingborgs IF21124

Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Le Mont LS vs.FC Wohlen18809
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Biel Bienne vs.FC Lausanne-Sports18797
Mon 2, Mar-22:45FC Winterthur vs.FC Schaffhausen18820

Switzerland : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC St. Gallen vs.Grasshoppers Zürich15362
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC Thun vs.BSC Young Boys Bern15355
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Sion vs.FC Luzern15356

Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Akhisar Belediye GS vs.Istanbul Basaksehir FK14860
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Bursaspor vs.Mersin Idman Yurdu14864
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Gaziantepspor vs.Kasimpasa14862
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Besiktas JK vs.Balikesirspor14867
Mon 2, Mar-22:00Trabzonspor vs.Kardemir Karabük15051

Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Sanliurfaspor vs.Osmanlispor FK21126
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Giresunspor vs.Denizlispor20496
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Sanica Boru Elazigspor vs.Gaziantep Bld Spor20932
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Alanyaspor vs.Altinordu Spor20928
Mon 2, Mar-21:00Adanaspor vs.Samsunspor20925

Ukraine : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FK Goverla Uzhgorod vs.Metallurg Zaporizhya21746
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dynamo Kiev vs.Metalist Kharkiv21748
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Dnjepr Dnjprpropetrovsk vs.Volyn Lutsk21523
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Metalurg Donetsk vs.Karpaty Lviv21732

Wales : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 1, Mar-20:00THE New Saints FC vs.Airbus UK Broughton18853

Double Chance

Stevenhills Mauritius Double Chance Betting Odds

Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-02:15Union De Santa Fe vs.Atletico Lanus13748
Sun 1, Mar-01:00Crucero Del Norte vs.C A Rosario Central13705
Sun 1, Mar-03:10Quilmes Atletico Club vs.CA Independiente13745
Sun 1, Mar-00:00CA Tigre vs.Olimpo De Bahia Blanca13765
Sun 1, Mar-03:30San Lorenzo vs.San Martin De San Juan13768
Mon 2, Mar-01:15Boca Juniors vs.Atletico Rafaela13747
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Racing Club vs.Club Atletico Temperley13712
Mon 2, Mar-04:30CA Belgrano vs.River Plate13699
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata vs.Estudiantes De La Plata13708
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Argentinos Juniors vs.Defensa Y Justicia13698

Armenia : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-14:40FC Mika vs.FC Alashkert10454
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FC Ararat Yerevan vs.FC Shirak Gyumri10715
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FC Ulisses Yerevan vs.FC Banants Yerevan10689

Australia : A-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-10:00Melbourne Victory FC vs.Wellington Phoenix FC10133

Austria : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Red Bull Salzburg vs.SV Scholz Grödig12429

Belgium : Pro League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-21:00RSC Anderlecht vs.KV Kortrijk12990
Sun 1, Mar-23:00KV RS Waasland Beveren vs.KAA Gent13515
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Club Brugge vs.Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz11500

Belgium : Tweede Klasse

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00KV Woluwe Zaventem vs.R Aec Mons12008
Sun 1, Mar-18:00ST. Truidense VV vs.AS Eupen11516

Bosnia & Herzegovina : Premier Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FK Zeljeznicar vs.FK Olimpic Sarajevo12320

Brazil : Paulista, Serie A2

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-02:00Uniao Barbarense SP vs.Rio Branco SP9966
Sun 1, Mar-02:00Independente SP vs.Mirassol SP9939
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Paulista Jundiai SP vs.Oeste SP10937
Sun 1, Mar-23:00Guarani SP vs.Catanduvense SP13457

Bulgaria : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Lokomotiv Sofia vs.CSKA Sofia11448

Chile : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-02:30Universidad Catolica vs.Cobresal9972
Sun 1, Mar-23:00CD Cobreloa Calama vs.San Marcos De Arica13432
Sun 1, Mar-22:30Palestino vs.Deportes Iquique19398
Mon 2, Mar-00:30Nublense vs.Colo Colo13462
Mon 2, Mar-01:00Deportes Antofagasta vs.Union Espanola13851
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Deportes Union La Calera vs.Huachipato13923

Croatia : 1. HNL

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Zagreb vs.NK Osijek11898
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HNK Hajduk Split vs.NK Zadar12687

Czech : 1. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FK Hradec Kralove vs.FC Viktoria Plzen12344

Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Brøndby IF vs.FC Midtjylland13307
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Randers FC vs.Silkeborg IF10880
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Odense BK vs.FC Kopenhagen12638

Ecuador : Serie A, Primera Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-01:00EL Nacional vs.Independiente Del Valle13918
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CD River Plate Ecuador vs.Mushuc Runa13848
Sun 1, Mar-21:00CD Universidad Catolica vs.Deportivo Quito13858

England : Championship

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Norwich City vs.Ipswich Town12012

England : League Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Chelsea FC vs.Tottenham Hotspur12651

England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Arsenal FC vs.Everton FC12024
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Liverpool FC vs.Manchester City10727

England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Gloucester City vs.Oxford City12097

France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HSC Montpellier vs.OGC Nice12662
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Nantes vs.EA Guingamp10964
Mon 2, Mar-00:00AS Monaco vs.Paris Saint Germain13654

Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-16:30RB Leipzig vs.1. FC Union Berlin10837
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FC ST Pauli vs.FC Erzgebirge Aue10824
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Heidenheim vs.Fortuna Düsseldorf10819

Germany : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Borussia Mönchengladbach vs.SC Paderborn 0712067
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Werder Bremen vs.VfL Wolfsburg12746

Germany Amateur : Hessenliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden II vs.SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar11486

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Stuttgarter Kickers II vs.SV Spielberg11144

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-13:45USC Paloma vs.SC Condor Hamburg10250
Sun 1, Mar-17:00TSV Buchholz 08 vs.TUS Dassendorf11139
Sun 1, Mar-17:00HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs.Niendorfer Tsv11136
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SC Vier- Und Marschlande vs.SV Halstenbek-Rellingen11854
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Buxtehuder SV vs.SV Rugenbergen11110
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Germania Schnelsen vs.FC Süderelbe11961

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niederrhein

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfR Krefeld-Fischeln vs.Sportfreunde Baumberg11546
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Wuppertaler SV vs.Ssvg Velbert11621
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Ratinger Spvg vs.1 FC Bocholt11623
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter vs.TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld11586
Sun 1, Mar-18:00RW Oberhausen II vs.SV Sonsbeck11581
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfB Homberg vs.SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft11598
Sun 1, Mar-18:00MSV Duisburg II vs.Turu Düsseldorf11622
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Schwarz Weiss Essen vs.TUS 64 Bösinghoven11595
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VDS Nievenheim vs.VfB 03 Hilden11618

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niedersachsen

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SC Spelle-Venhaus vs.VFV Hildesheim11856
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfL Oldenburg vs.1 SC Göttingen 0511861
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfL Osnabrück II vs.Rotenburger SV11863
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Eintracht Northeim vs.1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder10933
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Arminia Hannover vs.SSV Jeddeloh11547
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Teutonia Uelzen vs.U. L. M. Wolfsburg11554

Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Strausberg vs.FSV Union Fürstenwalde11248
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Hansa Rostock II vs.SV Altlüdersdorf11112
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Germania Schöneiche vs.Berliner SV Hürtürkel11134

Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Sued

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Einheit Rudolstadt vs.FC Oberlausitz11251
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena II vs.FC Erzgebirge Aue II11254
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Chemnitzer FC II vs.FC Eisenach11276
Sun 1, Mar-17:00TV Askania Bernburg vs.Schott Jena11272

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Gonsenheim vs.Borussia Neunkirchen11587
Sun 1, Mar-18:001.fc Saarbrücken II vs.SpVgg Elversberg 07 II11524

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Westfalen

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfB Hüls vs.FC Gütersloh 200011757
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SUS Neuenkirchen vs.Arminia Bielefeld II11761
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Lippstadt 08 vs.SUS Stadtlohn11737
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSG Sprockhövel vs.SC Westfalia 04 Herne11819
Sun 1, Mar-18:00ASC 09 Dortmund vs.TUS Ennepetal11790
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SpVgg Erkenschwick vs.SC Roland Beckum11783
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Zweckel vs.FC Eintracht Rheine11795
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Westfalia Rhynern vs.ROT Weiss Ahlen11789

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSV Havelse vs.VfL Wolfsburg II11981
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Goslarer SC vs.VfB Oldenburg11168
Sun 1, Mar-17:00SV Meppen vs.FC Hansa Lüneburg10912
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Hamburger SV II vs.Werder Bremen II11921

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Union Berlin II vs.FSV Budissa Bautzen10814
Sun 1, Mar-17:05SV Babelsberg 03 vs.1. FC Magdeburg11362
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Germania Halberstadt vs.TSG Neustrelitz10818
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FSV Zwickau vs.VfB Auerbach10813
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Hertha BSC Berlin II vs.BFC Dynamo10760

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:301899 Hoffenheim II vs.FC Nöttingen12072

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Hennef 05 vs.Borussia Mönchengladbach II10991
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs.ROT Weiss Oberhausen10995
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Sportfreunde Lotte vs.TSV Alemannia Aachen10992

Germany Amateur : Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00SV Eichede vs.TSV Altenholz10915
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Henstedt Ulzburg vs.SV Todesfelde12003
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TUS Hartenholm vs.TSV Bordesholm11698
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSV Schilksee vs.SV Eutin 0811993

Greece : Football League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Episkopi FC vs.AEK Athen11335

Greece : Football League, Group 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Ethnikos Gazorou vs.Iraklis 1908 FC11308
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Pierikos vs.Tyrnavos 2005 FC11313
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Anagennisi Karditsas vs.Zakynthos11316

Holland : Eredivisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:30SBV Excelsior vs.SC Heerenveen10605
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Groningen vs.ADO Den Haag11391
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Utrecht vs.Feyenoord Rotterdam11393
Sun 1, Mar-19:45PSV Eindhoven vs.Ajax Amsterdam12460

Hungary : NB I

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Györ Eto FC vs.Videoton FC12439
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE vs.Ferencvarosi TC13271

Iceland : League Cup A, Group 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Fylkir Reykjavik vs.Bi/Bolungarvik12329
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Vikingur Olafsvík vs.FH Hafnarfjordur29825

Iceland : League Cup A, Group 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Vikingur Reykjavik vs.Leiknir Reykjavik13244

India : I-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Dempo SC vs.East Bengal Club10759

International Clubs : Club Friendly Games

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Molde FK vs.Sandefjord Fotball17929
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Örgryte IS vs.Qviding Fif30877

Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-22:55Hapoel Beer Sheva vs.Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona13418

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:30AC Pavia vs.AC Mantova10562
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs.US Cremonese12210
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AC Feralpisalo vs.US Albinoleffe12756
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs.Calcio Como11416

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Tuttocuoio vs.US Grosseto10573
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Teramo Calcio vs.Spal 201312228
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savona 1907 Fbc vs.US Pontedera11434

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Casertana vs.US Lecce12230
Sun 1, Mar-14:00Paganese Calcio 1926 vs.Nuova Cosenza10265
Sun 1, Mar-17:30US Foggia vs.Ischia Isolaverde11433
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savoia vs.Salernitana Calcio 191911438
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Messina vs.SS Juve Stabia10916
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AS Melfi vs.SF Aversa Normanna14479
Sun 1, Mar-17:00US Catanzaro vs.Vigor Lamezia11497

Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-00:00AC Chievo Verona vs.AC Milan9883
Sun 1, Mar-15:45Cagliari Calcio vs.Hellas Verona10630
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Sassuolo Calcio vs.SS Lazio Roma11664
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Palermo vs.Empoli FC11666
Sun 1, Mar-18:15AC Cesena vs.Udinese Calcio11667
Sun 1, Mar-21:15Inter Milano vs.AC Fiorentina13069
Sun 1, Mar-18:15Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs.UC Sampdoria13959
Mon 2, Mar-00:00FC Torino vs.SSC Napoli13631

Lithuania : A Lyga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:00FK Spyris Kaunas vs.Klaipedos Granitas10511
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Pakruojo Kruoja vs.Suduva Marijampole11092

Luxembourg : Division Nationale

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Jeunesse Esch vs.Etzella Ettelbruck12104
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Mondorf-Les-bains vs.F91 Dudelange12095
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Hostert vs.UN Kaerjeng 9712093
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Victoria Rosport vs.Esch Fola12133
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Differdange FC 03 vs.CS Grevenmacher12123

Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Pelister Bitola vs.Bregalnica Stip11064
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Teteks Tetovo vs.Shkendija 79 Tetovo11055
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Sileks Kratovo vs.Vardar 1947 Skopje11066
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs.Horizont Turnovo17988

Malta : Premier League, 2nd Phase

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Mosta FC vs.Birkirkara FC10948
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Qormi FC vs.Valletta FC12236

Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Alebrijes De Oaxaca vs.Correcaminos Uat9994
Sun 1, Mar-06:00Dorados De Sinaloa vs.Lobos B.u.a.p.10086
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Coras Tepic vs.Atletico San Luis10109
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Estudiantes De Altamira vs.Necaxa13939

Mexico : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Puebla FC vs.Gallos Blancos De Queretaro9995
Sun 1, Mar-03:00America De Mexico vs.Universidad De Guadalajara9981
Sun 1, Mar-05:00Uanl Tigres vs.Unam Pumas10074
Sun 1, Mar-06:06Club Leon vs.Santos Laguna10098
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Atlas De Guadalajara vs.Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz10117
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Deportivo Toluca vs.Cruz Azul13361
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Guadalajara Chivas vs.CF Monterrey13943

Moldova : Divizia Nationala

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Tiraspol vs.Saxan Ceadir Lunga12091

Peru : Copa Inca, Group A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:15Club Sportivo Cienciano vs.Juan Aurich19257
Mon 2, Mar-01:00Sporting Cristal vs.Deportivo San Martin15114

Peru : Copa Inca, Group B

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-22:30Leon De Huanuco vs.UTC De Cajamarca19246

Peru : Copa Inca, Group C

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 2, Mar-01:00CD Sport Loreto vs.Sport Huancayo19247

Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok vs.Korona Kielce12088
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Legia Warszawa vs.Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala13231

Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-00:15Rio Ave FC vs.Sporting Braga9912
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Penafiel vs.Moreirense FC12646
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Academica De Coimbra vs.FC Arouca12484
Sun 1, Mar-23:15FC Porto vs.Sporting Lissabon13530

Portugal : Segunda Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:15SC Freamunde vs.Sporting Lissabon B12574
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Porto B vs.SC Beira Mar12607
Sun 1, Mar-19:00SC Olhanense vs.Clube Oriental De Lisboa12590
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Desportivo Chaves vs.CD Feirense12547
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Vitoria Guimaraes B vs.CD Santa Clara12550
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Atletico Clube De Portugal vs.Sporting Braga B12535
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Trofense vs.Leixoes SC12549
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Benfica Lissabon B vs.CF Uniao12537
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Academica Viseu vs.Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense12536
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Portimonense SC vs.Sporting Farense12572
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Aves vs.Sporting Covilha12523
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Tondela vs.Maritimo Funchal B12581

Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs.Steaua Bucuresti11458
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CFR Cluj vs.CS Pandurii Targu Jiu12709
Sun 1, Mar-22:30FC Brasov vs.AFC Astra Giurgiu13410

Saudi Arabia : Saudi Professional League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:20Hajer Club vs.AL Faisaly12419

Scotland : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Celtic Glasgow vs.Aberdeen FC10696

Serbia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FK Jagodina vs.FK Crvena Zvezda18682

Singapore : S-league

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Warriors FC vs.Balestier Khalsa FC10599
Sun 1, Mar-16:15Dpmm FC vs.Harimau Muda B10747

Slovakia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-22:00DAC Dunajska Streda vs.FC Vion Zlate Moravce13391

Slovenia : PrvaLiga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Krka vs.NK Zavrc11956

South Africa : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Bloemfontein Celtic vs.Platinium Stars11399
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Supersport United vs.Amazulu Durban11467

Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CF Malaga vs.CF Getafe9917
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Valencia vs.Real Sociedad10495
Sun 1, Mar-22:00FC Sevilla vs.Atletico Madrid13379
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Eibar vs.Athletic Bilbao12690
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Real Madrid vs.CF Villarreal13656

Spain : Segunda B Group I

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Zamora CF vs.UP Langreo13051
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Real Aviles CF vs.Real Valladolid B13052
Sun 1, Mar-20:00UD Somozas vs.Celta De Vigo B13050
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Coruxo vs.Cultural Leonesa13040
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Sporting Gijon B vs.UD Logrones13033
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Compostela vs.Marino Luanco13173
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Oviedo vs.Racing Ferrol13148
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Burgos CF vs.CD Guijuelo13118
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Tropezon vs.CD Lealtad13087

Spain : Segunda B Group II

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Huesca vs.UD Socuellamos CF13093
Sun 1, Mar-14:30SD Amorebieta vs.UD Las Palmas Atletico13089
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Fuenlabrada CF vs.Real Union Irun13091
Sun 1, Mar-15:15CD Toledo vs.CD Guadalajara13108
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CF Getafe B vs.Sestao River13105
Sun 1, Mar-14:30Barakaldo CF vs.Rayo Vallecano De Madrid B12814
Sun 1, Mar-14:30CF Trival Valderas Alcoron vs.CD Tudelano12786
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Atletico Madrid B vs.Real Sociedad B12853

Spain : Segunda B Group III

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CE L\'Hospitalet vs.Valencia CF Mestalla10482
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Club Deportivo Eldense vs.RCD Espanyol Barcelona B12877
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Elche B vs.UE Olot12887
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Villarreal II vs.Atletico Baleares12883
Sun 1, Mar-15:00UE Sant Andreu vs.CD Alcoyano12884
Sun 1, Mar-15:00RCD Mallorca B vs.Real Zaragoza B12925
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Olimpic De Xativa vs.CF Reus Deportiu12881
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Badalona vs.Hercules CF12915
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Gimnastic Tarragona vs.Club Lleida Esportiu12932

Spain : Segunda B Group IV

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:00La Roda CF vs.Granada CF B12916
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Cordoba CF B vs.Sevilla FC Atletico12773
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Real Betis B vs.La Hoya Lorca CF12997
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Arroyo CP vs.Marbella FC12992
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Lucena CF vs.UD Almeria B12996
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Villanovense vs.CP Cacereno13015
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Jaen vs.Ucam Murcia CF12966
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Cartagena vs.CD San Roque De Lepe12952
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Cadiz vs.UD Melilla12951
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Balompedica Linense vs.CD EL Palo12771

Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs.CD Tenerife10707
Sun 1, Mar-21:15CD Mirandes vs.Betis Sevilla13260
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Albacete Balompie vs.Deportiva Ponferradina12250
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Girona FC vs.CD Numancia12673
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Real Zaragoza vs.UE Llagostera13375
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Recreativo Huelva vs.Racing De Santander12265
Mon 2, Mar-00:00CD Leganes vs.AD Alcorcon13702

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 3

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Hammarby IF vs.Landskrona Bois12309

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 4

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Athletic FC United vs.Elfsborg IF12272

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 5

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Mjällby Aif vs.Östers IF11089

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 6

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Gefle IF vs.Varbergs Bois FC11034
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Dalkurd FF vs.Örebro SK11024

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 7

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Norrby IF vs.Djurgårdens IF12275
Sun 1, Mar-17:00IFK Norrköping vs.Ängelholms FF11027

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 8

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Västerås SK vs.Helsingborgs IF12303

Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Le Mont LS vs.FC Wohlen11937
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Biel Bienne vs.FC Lausanne-Sports11934

Switzerland : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC St. Gallen vs.Grasshoppers Zürich10867
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC Thun vs.BSC Young Boys Bern10860
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Sion vs.FC Luzern12134

Thailand : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs.Navy Football Club10530
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Osotspa FC vs.TOT SC10529
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Ratchaburi FC vs.Chonburi FC10688
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Army United FC vs.Bangkok United11143

Tunisia : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Club A Bizertin vs.Avenir Sportif Gabesien14723
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Club Africain vs.Etoile Sportive Sahel14696

Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Akhisar Belediye GS vs.Istanbul Basaksehir FK10464
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Bursaspor vs.Mersin Idman Yurdu11948
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Gaziantepspor vs.Kasimpasa10475
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Besiktas JK vs.Balikesirspor12784

Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Sanliurfaspor vs.Osmanlispor FK12735
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Giresunspor vs.Denizlispor10591
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Sanica Boru Elazigspor vs.Gaziantep Bld Spor11893
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Alanyaspor vs.Altinordu Spor10594

Ukraine : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FK Goverla Uzhgorod vs.Metallurg Zaporizhya10648
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dynamo Kiev vs.Metalist Kharkiv13292
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Dnjepr Dnjprpropetrovsk vs.Volyn Lutsk12373
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Metalurg Donetsk vs.Karpaty Lviv12376

Wales : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Sun 1, Mar-20:00THE New Saints FC vs.Airbus UK Broughton12601

BTTS

Stevenhills Mauritius Both Team to Score Betting Odds

Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-02:15Union De Santa Fe vs.Atletico Lanus13678
Sun 1, Mar-01:00Crucero Del Norte vs.C A Rosario Central13695
Sun 1, Mar-03:10Quilmes Atletico Club vs.CA Independiente13734
Sun 1, Mar-00:00CA Tigre vs.Olimpo De Bahia Blanca13738
Sun 1, Mar-03:30San Lorenzo vs.San Martin De San Juan13762
Mon 2, Mar-01:15Boca Juniors vs.Atletico Rafaela13674
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Racing Club vs.Club Atletico Temperley13667
Mon 2, Mar-04:30CA Belgrano vs.River Plate13690
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata vs.Estudiantes De La Plata13680
Mon 2, Mar-02:15Argentinos Juniors vs.Defensa Y Justicia13672

Australia : A-League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-10:00Melbourne Victory FC vs.Wellington Phoenix FC10129

Austria : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Red Bull Salzburg vs.SV Scholz Grödig12426

Belgium : Pro League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-21:00RSC Anderlecht vs.KV Kortrijk13009
Sun 1, Mar-23:00KV RS Waasland Beveren vs.KAA Gent13516
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Club Brugge vs.Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz11501

Belgium : Tweede Klasse

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00KV Woluwe Zaventem vs.R Aec Mons11730
Sun 1, Mar-18:00ST. Truidense VV vs.AS Eupen11519

Bosnia & Herzegovina : Premier Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FK Zeljeznicar vs.FK Olimpic Sarajevo12316

Bulgaria : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Lokomotiv Sofia vs.CSKA Sofia11445

Chile : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-02:30Universidad Catolica vs.Cobresal9975
Sun 1, Mar-23:00CD Cobreloa Calama vs.San Marcos De Arica13452
Sun 1, Mar-22:30Palestino vs.Deportes Iquique19395
Mon 2, Mar-00:30Nublense vs.Colo Colo13436
Mon 2, Mar-01:00Deportes Antofagasta vs.Union Espanola13912
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Deportes Union La Calera vs.Huachipato13928

Croatia : 1. HNL

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Zagreb vs.NK Osijek11905
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HNK Hajduk Split vs.NK Zadar12681

Czech : 1. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FK Hradec Kralove vs.FC Viktoria Plzen12347

Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Brøndby IF vs.FC Midtjylland13305
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Randers FC vs.Silkeborg IF10875
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Odense BK vs.FC Kopenhagen12629

Ecuador : Serie A, Primera Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-01:00EL Nacional vs.Independiente Del Valle13905
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CD River Plate Ecuador vs.Mushuc Runa13901
Sun 1, Mar-21:00CD Universidad Catolica vs.Deportivo Quito13915

England : Championship

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Norwich City vs.Ipswich Town12021

England : League Cup

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Chelsea FC vs.Tottenham Hotspur12639

England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:05Arsenal FC vs.Everton FC12029
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Liverpool FC vs.Manchester City10721

England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Gloucester City vs.Oxford City12110

France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-20:00HSC Montpellier vs.OGC Nice12664
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Nantes vs.EA Guingamp10967
Mon 2, Mar-00:00AS Monaco vs.Paris Saint Germain13648

Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-16:30RB Leipzig vs.1. FC Union Berlin10778
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FC ST Pauli vs.FC Erzgebirge Aue10772
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Heidenheim vs.Fortuna Düsseldorf10840

Germany : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Borussia Mönchengladbach vs.SC Paderborn 0712064
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Werder Bremen vs.VfL Wolfsburg12743

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Stuttgarter Kickers II vs.SV Spielberg11124

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-13:45USC Paloma vs.SC Condor Hamburg10247
Sun 1, Mar-17:00TSV Buchholz 08 vs.TUS Dassendorf11119
Sun 1, Mar-17:00HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs.Niendorfer Tsv11232
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SC Vier- Und Marschlande vs.SV Halstenbek-Rellingen11782
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Buxtehuder SV vs.SV Rugenbergen11107
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Germania Schnelsen vs.FC Süderelbe11966

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niederrhein

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfR Krefeld-Fischeln vs.Sportfreunde Baumberg11526
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Wuppertaler SV vs.Ssvg Velbert11534
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Ratinger Spvg vs.1 FC Bocholt11548
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter vs.TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld11551
Sun 1, Mar-18:00RW Oberhausen II vs.SV Sonsbeck11607
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfB Homberg vs.SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft11610
Sun 1, Mar-18:00MSV Duisburg II vs.Turu Düsseldorf11553
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Schwarz Weiss Essen vs.TUS 64 Bösinghoven11620
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VDS Nievenheim vs.VfB 03 Hilden11545

Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Strausberg vs.FSV Union Fürstenwalde11172
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Hansa Rostock II vs.SV Altlüdersdorf11239
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Germania Schöneiche vs.Berliner SV Hürtürkel11230

Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Sued

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Einheit Rudolstadt vs.FC Oberlausitz11180
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena II vs.FC Erzgebirge Aue II11179
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Chemnitzer FC II vs.FC Eisenach11170
Sun 1, Mar-17:00TV Askania Bernburg vs.Schott Jena11262

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Gonsenheim vs.Borussia Neunkirchen11609
Sun 1, Mar-18:001.fc Saarbrücken II vs.SpVgg Elversberg 07 II11523

Germany Amateur : Oberliga Westfalen

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00VfB Hüls vs.FC Gütersloh 200012007
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SUS Neuenkirchen vs.Arminia Bielefeld II11699
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Lippstadt 08 vs.SUS Stadtlohn11776
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSG Sprockhövel vs.SC Westfalia 04 Herne11754
Sun 1, Mar-18:00ASC 09 Dortmund vs.TUS Ennepetal11811
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SpVgg Erkenschwick vs.SC Roland Beckum11812
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Zweckel vs.FC Eintracht Rheine11815
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Westfalia Rhynern vs.ROT Weiss Ahlen11818

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSV Havelse vs.VfL Wolfsburg II11975
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Goslarer SC vs.VfB Oldenburg11155
Sun 1, Mar-17:00SV Meppen vs.FC Hansa Lüneburg10924
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Hamburger SV II vs.Werder Bremen II11924

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-16:301. FC Union Berlin II vs.FSV Budissa Bautzen10835
Sun 1, Mar-17:05SV Babelsberg 03 vs.1. FC Magdeburg11365
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Germania Halberstadt vs.TSG Neustrelitz10838
Sun 1, Mar-16:30FSV Zwickau vs.VfB Auerbach10834
Sun 1, Mar-16:30Hertha BSC Berlin II vs.BFC Dynamo10763

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:301899 Hoffenheim II vs.FC Nöttingen12069

Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FC Hennef 05 vs.Borussia Mönchengladbach II11005
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs.ROT Weiss Oberhausen11002
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Sportfreunde Lotte vs.TSV Alemannia Aachen11001

Germany Amateur : Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00SV Eichede vs.TSV Altenholz10922
Sun 1, Mar-18:00SV Henstedt Ulzburg vs.SV Todesfelde11727
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TUS Hartenholm vs.TSV Bordesholm11731
Sun 1, Mar-18:00TSV Schilksee vs.SV Eutin 0811990

Holland : Eredivisie

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-15:30SBV Excelsior vs.SC Heerenveen10611
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Groningen vs.ADO Den Haag11370
Sun 1, Mar-17:30FC Utrecht vs.Feyenoord Rotterdam11371
Sun 1, Mar-19:45PSV Eindhoven vs.Ajax Amsterdam12457

Hungary : NB I

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Györ Eto FC vs.Videoton FC12443
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE vs.Ferencvarosi TC13275

India : I-League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Dempo SC vs.East Bengal Club10750

Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-22:55Hapoel Beer Sheva vs.Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona13415

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-15:30AC Pavia vs.AC Mantova10559
Sun 1, Mar-19:00US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs.US Cremonese12207
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AC Feralpisalo vs.US Albinoleffe12753
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs.Calcio Como11406

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Tuttocuoio vs.US Grosseto10570
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Teramo Calcio vs.Spal 201312219
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savona 1907 Fbc vs.US Pontedera11418

Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Casertana vs.US Lecce12218
Sun 1, Mar-14:00Paganese Calcio 1926 vs.Nuova Cosenza10268
Sun 1, Mar-17:30US Foggia vs.Ischia Isolaverde11417
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Savoia vs.Salernitana Calcio 191911440
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Messina vs.SS Juve Stabia10902
Sun 1, Mar-21:00AS Melfi vs.SF Aversa Normanna14488
Sun 1, Mar-17:00US Catanzaro vs.Vigor Lamezia11496

Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-00:00AC Chievo Verona vs.AC Milan9871
Sun 1, Mar-15:45Cagliari Calcio vs.Hellas Verona10607
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Sassuolo Calcio vs.SS Lazio Roma11655
Sun 1, Mar-18:15US Palermo vs.Empoli FC11654
Sun 1, Mar-18:15AC Cesena vs.Udinese Calcio11653
Sun 1, Mar-21:15Inter Milano vs.AC Fiorentina13084
Sun 1, Mar-18:15Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs.UC Sampdoria13968
Mon 2, Mar-00:00FC Torino vs.SSC Napoli13625

Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Pelister Bitola vs.Bregalnica Stip11059
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Teteks Tetovo vs.Shkendija 79 Tetovo11051
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Sileks Kratovo vs.Vardar 1947 Skopje11060
Sun 1, Mar-17:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs.Horizont Turnovo17991

Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Alebrijes De Oaxaca vs.Correcaminos Uat10000
Sun 1, Mar-06:00Dorados De Sinaloa vs.Lobos B.u.a.p.10089
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Coras Tepic vs.Atletico San Luis10112
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Estudiantes De Altamira vs.Necaxa13944

Mexico : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-03:00Puebla FC vs.Gallos Blancos De Queretaro10005
Sun 1, Mar-03:00America De Mexico vs.Universidad De Guadalajara9990
Sun 1, Mar-05:00Uanl Tigres vs.Unam Pumas10077
Sun 1, Mar-06:06Club Leon vs.Santos Laguna10092
Sun 1, Mar-07:00Atlas De Guadalajara vs.Tiburones Rojos Del Veracruz10114
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Deportivo Toluca vs.Cruz Azul13327
Mon 2, Mar-03:00Guadalajara Chivas vs.CF Monterrey13949

Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok vs.Korona Kielce12085
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Legia Warszawa vs.Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala13236

Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-00:15Rio Ave FC vs.Sporting Braga9907
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Penafiel vs.Moreirense FC12635
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Academica De Coimbra vs.FC Arouca12468
Sun 1, Mar-23:15FC Porto vs.Sporting Lissabon13527

Portugal : Segunda Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-15:15SC Freamunde vs.Sporting Lissabon B12492
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Porto B vs.SC Beira Mar12606
Sun 1, Mar-19:00SC Olhanense vs.Clube Oriental De Lisboa12525
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Desportivo Chaves vs.CD Feirense12568
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Vitoria Guimaraes B vs.CD Santa Clara12566
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Atletico Clube De Portugal vs.Sporting Braga B12561
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Trofense vs.Leixoes SC12567
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Benfica Lissabon B vs.CF Uniao12570
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Academica Viseu vs.Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense12559
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Portimonense SC vs.Sporting Farense12493
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Aves vs.Sporting Covilha12552
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CD Tondela vs.Maritimo Funchal B12602

Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs.Steaua Bucuresti11455
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CFR Cluj vs.CS Pandurii Targu Jiu12703
Sun 1, Mar-22:30FC Brasov vs.AFC Astra Giurgiu13407

Scotland : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Celtic Glasgow vs.Aberdeen FC10700

Serbia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FK Jagodina vs.FK Crvena Zvezda18679

Singapore : S-league

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Warriors FC vs.Balestier Khalsa FC10613
Sun 1, Mar-16:15Dpmm FC vs.Harimau Muda B10744

Slovakia : Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-22:00DAC Dunajska Streda vs.FC Vion Zlate Moravce13392

Slovenia : PrvaLiga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00NK Krka vs.NK Zavrc11957

South Africa : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Bloemfontein Celtic vs.Platinium Stars11376
Sun 1, Mar-17:30Supersport United vs.Amazulu Durban11470

Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-01:00CF Malaga vs.CF Getafe9919
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Valencia vs.Real Sociedad10499
Sun 1, Mar-22:00FC Sevilla vs.Atletico Madrid13381
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Eibar vs.Athletic Bilbao12694
Mon 2, Mar-00:00Real Madrid vs.CF Villarreal13658

Spain : Segunda B Group I

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Zamora CF vs.UP Langreo13077
Sun 1, Mar-19:30Real Aviles CF vs.Real Valladolid B13064
Sun 1, Mar-20:00UD Somozas vs.Celta De Vigo B13063
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Coruxo vs.Cultural Leonesa13054
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Sporting Gijon B vs.UD Logrones13027
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Compostela vs.Marino Luanco13152
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Oviedo vs.Racing Ferrol13178
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Burgos CF vs.CD Guijuelo13162
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Tropezon vs.CD Lealtad13174

Spain : Segunda B Group II

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-20:00SD Huesca vs.UD Socuellamos CF13123
Sun 1, Mar-14:30SD Amorebieta vs.UD Las Palmas Atletico13119
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Fuenlabrada CF vs.Real Union Irun13176
Sun 1, Mar-15:15CD Toledo vs.CD Guadalajara13137
Sun 1, Mar-19:00CF Getafe B vs.Sestao River13134
Sun 1, Mar-14:30Barakaldo CF vs.Rayo Vallecano De Madrid B13110
Sun 1, Mar-14:30CF Trival Valderas Alcoron vs.CD Tudelano13113
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Atletico Madrid B vs.Real Sociedad B12861

Spain : Segunda B Group III

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CE L\'Hospitalet vs.Valencia CF Mestalla10484
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Club Deportivo Eldense vs.RCD Espanyol Barcelona B12850
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Elche B vs.UE Olot12858
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Villarreal II vs.Atletico Baleares12854
Sun 1, Mar-15:00UE Sant Andreu vs.CD Alcoyano12847
Sun 1, Mar-15:00RCD Mallorca B vs.Real Zaragoza B12893
Sun 1, Mar-20:00CD Olimpic De Xativa vs.CF Reus Deportiu12855
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Badalona vs.Hercules CF12880
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Gimnastic Tarragona vs.Club Lleida Esportiu12892

Spain : Segunda B Group IV

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-20:00La Roda CF vs.Granada CF B12875
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Cordoba CF B vs.Sevilla FC Atletico13005
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Real Betis B vs.La Hoya Lorca CF12968
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Arroyo CP vs.Marbella FC13012
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Lucena CF vs.UD Almeria B12969
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Villanovense vs.CP Cacereno12976
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Jaen vs.Ucam Murcia CF12983
Sun 1, Mar-20:00FC Cartagena vs.CD San Roque De Lepe12913
Sun 1, Mar-15:00CF Cadiz vs.UD Melilla12926
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Real Balompedica Linense vs.CD EL Palo13007

Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-16:00Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs.CD Tenerife10709
Sun 1, Mar-21:15CD Mirandes vs.Betis Sevilla13263
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Albacete Balompie vs.Deportiva Ponferradina12255
Sun 1, Mar-20:00Girona FC vs.CD Numancia12676
Sun 1, Mar-22:00Real Zaragoza vs.UE Llagostera13372
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Recreativo Huelva vs.Racing De Santander12262
Mon 2, Mar-00:00CD Leganes vs.AD Alcorcon13694

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 3

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Hammarby IF vs.Landskrona Bois12267

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 4

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Athletic FC United vs.Elfsborg IF12279

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 5

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Mjällby Aif vs.Östers IF11084

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 6

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Gefle IF vs.Varbergs Bois FC10971
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Dalkurd FF vs.Örebro SK11029

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 7

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Norrby IF vs.Djurgårdens IF12278
Sun 1, Mar-17:00IFK Norrköping vs.Ängelholms FF10970

Sweden : Svenska Cup, Group 8

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-17:00Västerås SK vs.Helsingborgs IF12268

Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Le Mont LS vs.FC Wohlen11902
Sun 1, Mar-18:00FC Biel Bienne vs.FC Lausanne-Sports11935

Switzerland : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC St. Gallen vs.Grasshoppers Zürich10865
Sun 1, Mar-16:45FC Thun vs.BSC Young Boys Bern10862
Sun 1, Mar-19:00FC Sion vs.FC Luzern12145

Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Akhisar Belediye GS vs.Istanbul Basaksehir FK10492
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Bursaspor vs.Mersin Idman Yurdu11944
Sun 1, Mar-15:00Gaziantepspor vs.Kasimpasa10473
Sun 1, Mar-21:00Besiktas JK vs.Balikesirspor12781

Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-20:30Sanliurfaspor vs.Osmanlispor FK12731
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Giresunspor vs.Denizlispor10586
Sun 1, Mar-18:00Sanica Boru Elazigspor vs.Gaziantep Bld Spor11890
Sun 1, Mar-15:30Alanyaspor vs.Altinordu Spor10590

Ukraine : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-16:00FK Goverla Uzhgorod vs.Metallurg Zaporizhya10646
Sun 1, Mar-21:30Dynamo Kiev vs.Metalist Kharkiv13295
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Dnjepr Dnjprpropetrovsk vs.Volyn Lutsk12367
Sun 1, Mar-19:00Metalurg Donetsk vs.Karpaty Lviv12369

Wales : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Sun 1, Mar-20:00THE New Saints FC vs.Airbus UK Broughton12599

Results

Stevenhills Mauritius Results



NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


LAMISIK | Managed VPS By tmzVPS | Feedback | Goal.mu | Zougadere.com | Privacy | Sitemap XML | Sitemap

Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the information displayed here is correct and up to date, we are not liable for any errors and it is your responsibility to check for accuracy.Android is a trademark of Google Inc.
© 2011-2015 Rezilta.com is in Version 4(Jan2015)