bet365
NEWS TREND

Stevenhills Mauritius Betting Odds.


Odds are subject to fluctuation and are hereby only indicative.Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site.

Stevenhills Mauritius Full Time Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-04:30San Lorenzo vs. River Plate14176
Mon 1, Sep-01:15Boca Juniors vs. Velez Sarsfield14116
Tue 2, Sep-04:30CA Tigre vs. Quilmes Atletico Club15043
Tue 2, Sep-02:15Arsenal De Sarandi vs. CA Banfield15038
Tue 2, Sep-00:00Atletico Lanus vs. Olimpo De Bahia Blanca17627


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Gremio RS vs. Bahia BA14140
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Goias GO vs. Atletico Paranaense14132
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Vitoria BA vs. Flamengo RJ14134


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Parana Clube PR vs. Sampaio Correa MA16424
Wed 3, Sep-03:30Portuguesa SP vs. Joinville SC16443
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Atletico GO vs. BOA EC MG16440


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Audax Italiano La Florida vs. Nublense14153


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-20:00Ermis Aradippou vs. Apollon Limassol14684
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AC Omonia Nicosia vs. Anorthosis Famagusta14697
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AEL Limassol vs. Ethnikos Achnas14691


Czech : 1. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 2, Sep-20:00FK Teplice vs. SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice15880


Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Hobro IK vs. FC Vestsjaelland14748


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-01:45Barcelona Guayaquil vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito13966
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Independiente Jose Teran vs. Club Sport Emelec14160


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Scunthorpe United vs. Chesterfield FC16181
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Cheltenham Town vs. Oxford United16355
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Wycombe Wanderers vs. Coventry City16312
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Barnsley FC vs. York City16263
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Crewe Alexandra vs. Rochdale AFC16035
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Peterborough United vs. Leyton Orient16123
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Yeovil Town vs. Portsmouth16254
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Notts County vs. Mansfield Town16137
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Oldham Athletic vs. Bradford City16076
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Accrington Stanley vs. Carlisle United16217
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stevenage FC vs. Gillingham FC16130
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Crawley Town vs. Cambridge United16306
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Fleetwood Town vs. Morecambe FC16102
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Preston North End FC vs. Shrewsbury Town16223
Tue 2, Sep-22:45AFC Wimbledon vs. Southend United16343


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Kingstonian vs. Bury Town14887
Tue 2, Sep-22:45AFC Hornchurch vs. Maidstone United16376
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Dulwich Hamlet vs. Margate FC16190
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Leiston FC vs. East Thurrock United16221
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Bognor Regis Town vs. VCD Athletic FC16255
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Enfield Town vs. Tonbridge Angels16093
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Witham Town vs. Wingate And Finchley16100
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Canvey Island vs. Hendon16384
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Harrow Borough vs. Hampton & Richmond Borough FC16114


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Curzon Ashton vs. Workington AFC14886
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Trafford vs. Whitby Town16179
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Buxton FC vs. Grantham Town16133
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Barwell FC vs. Rushall Olympic16194
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stourbridge FC vs. Nantwich Town16304
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Blyth Spartans vs. FC United of Manchester16337
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Ramsbottom United vs. Marine FC16381
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Witton Albion vs. Halesowen Town16094
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Belper Town vs. King\'S Lynn Town FC16170
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stamford vs. Ilkeston FC16233
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Frickley Athletic vs. Matlock Town16267
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Skelmersdale United FC vs. Ashton Utd16353


Estonia : Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-19:00JK Nomme Kalju vs. FC Kuressaare14614


Finland : Ykkonen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Kooteepee vs. FC Haka Valkeakoski14626
Mon 1, Sep-19:30JJK Jyväskylä vs. Hifk14629
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Jazz vs. FC Ilves14632


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Stade Brestois 29 vs. AS Nancy Lorraine14847


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:15SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs. FC ST Pauli14832


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 2, Sep-22:15SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach II15996


Greece : Greece Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Larisa Ael vs. AS Olympiakos Volou 193719282


Greece : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30OFI Kreta vs. Veria FC14857


Indonesia : Indonesia Super League, East

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-12:30Persepam Madura United vs. Perseru Serui14336
Mon 1, Sep-16:00Persisam Putra Samarinda vs. PSM Makassar14489


Ireland : FAI Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Shelbourne Dublin vs. ST Patricks Athletic18862


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Forli vs. AC Reggiana 191914873


Italy : Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Modena FC vs. AS Cittadella14863


Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Teteks Tetovo vs. Horizont Turnovo17819


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Guadalajara Chivas vs. Cruz Azul14155


Norway : 1. Divisjon

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Ranheim vs. Mjøndalen14761


Peru : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-00:30Leon De Huanuco vs. Inti Gas Deportes14007


Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Rio Ave FC vs. Boavista Porto14912


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:00Universitatea Cluj vs. CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi14813
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Otelul Galati vs. Rapid Bucuresti14622


South Korea : National League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-14:30Suwon FC vs. Bucheon FC 199514473


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-01:00CF Elche vs. Granada CF14083


Sweden : Div 1 Norra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Västerås SK vs. IK Brage14759


Sweden : Div 1 Södra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00FC Trollhättan vs. IK Oddevold14771


Sweden : Superettan

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:20GIF Sundsvall vs. Assyriska FF14782
Tue 2, Sep-21:20Syrianska FC vs. Gais Göteborg15958


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:45FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Winterthur14800


Ukraine : Persha Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka vs. Dinamo-2 Kiev14581
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Gelios Kharkiv vs. MFC Mykolaiv16565
Mon 1, Sep-20:00FK Sumy vs. Girnik Kryvyi Rih19841


USA : Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-04:00Chivas Usa vs. Los Angeles Galaxy14166


USA : North American Soccer League, Fall season

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 1, Sep-00:00FC Edmonton vs. NSC Minnesota Stars13990



Stevenhills Mauritius Half Time Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-04:30San Lorenzo vs.River Plate19975
Mon 1, Sep-01:15Boca Juniors vs.Velez Sarsfield19979
Tue 2, Sep-04:30CA Tigre vs.Quilmes Atletico Club15304
Tue 2, Sep-02:15Arsenal De Sarandi vs.CA Banfield15302
Tue 2, Sep-00:00Atletico Lanus vs.Olimpo De Bahia Blanca20052


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Gremio RS vs.Bahia BA16883
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Goias GO vs.Atletico Paranaense16885
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Vitoria BA vs.Flamengo RJ16887


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Parana Clube PR vs.Sampaio Correa MA22746
Wed 3, Sep-03:30Portuguesa SP vs.Joinville SC22749
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Atletico GO vs.BOA EC MG25832


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Audax Italiano La Florida vs.Nublense18437


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-20:00Ermis Aradippou vs.Apollon Limassol26018
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AC Omonia Nicosia vs.Anorthosis Famagusta26020
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AEL Limassol vs.Ethnikos Achnas26015


Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Hobro IK vs.FC Vestsjaelland14780


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-01:45Barcelona Guayaquil vs.Liga Dep Universitaria Quito20603
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Independiente Jose Teran vs.Club Sport Emelec20600


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Scunthorpe United vs.Chesterfield FC25628
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Cheltenham Town vs.Oxford United25613
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Wycombe Wanderers vs.Coventry City25600
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Barnsley FC vs.York City25627
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Crewe Alexandra vs.Rochdale AFC25601
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Peterborough United vs.Leyton Orient25626
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Yeovil Town vs.Portsmouth25607
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Notts County vs.Mansfield Town25617
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Oldham Athletic vs.Bradford City25604
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Accrington Stanley vs.Carlisle United25612
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stevenage FC vs.Gillingham FC25608
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Crawley Town vs.Cambridge United25618
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Fleetwood Town vs.Morecambe FC25619
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Preston North End FC vs.Shrewsbury Town25609
Tue 2, Sep-22:45AFC Wimbledon vs.Southend United25629


Finland : Ykkonen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Kooteepee vs.FC Haka Valkeakoski14653
Mon 1, Sep-19:30JJK Jyväskylä vs.Hifk14649
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Jazz vs.FC Ilves14651


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Stade Brestois 29 vs.AS Nancy Lorraine14902


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:15SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs.FC ST Pauli15228


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 2, Sep-22:15SG Wattenscheid 09 vs.Borussia Mönchengladbach II26026


Greece : Greece Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Larisa Ael vs.AS Olympiakos Volou 193719286


Greece : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30OFI Kreta vs.Veria FC16947


Indonesia : Indonesia Super League, East

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-12:30Persepam Madura United vs.Perseru Serui25722
Mon 1, Sep-16:00Persisam Putra Samarinda vs.PSM Makassar25721


Ireland : FAI Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Shelbourne Dublin vs.ST Patricks Athletic25647


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Forli vs.AC Reggiana 191922937


Italy : Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Modena FC vs.AS Cittadella16948


Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Teteks Tetovo vs.Horizont Turnovo23890


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Guadalajara Chivas vs.Cruz Azul15190


Norway : 1. Divisjon

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Ranheim vs.Mjøndalen14752


Peru : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-00:30Leon De Huanuco vs.Inti Gas Deportes21373


Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Rio Ave FC vs.Boavista Porto15073


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-22:00Universitatea Cluj vs.CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi16952
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Otelul Galati vs.Rapid Bucuresti16950


South Korea : National League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-14:30Suwon FC vs.Bucheon FC 199525704


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-01:00CF Elche vs.Granada CF15275


Sweden : Div 1 Norra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Västerås SK vs.IK Brage19852


Sweden : Div 1 Södra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:00FC Trollhättan vs.IK Oddevold19858


Sweden : Superettan

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:20GIF Sundsvall vs.Assyriska FF14781


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-21:45FC Schaffhausen vs.FC Winterthur14791


Ukraine : Persha Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka vs.Dinamo-2 Kiev25646
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Gelios Kharkiv vs.MFC Mykolaiv25822
Mon 1, Sep-20:00FK Sumy vs.Girnik Kryvyi Rih25835


USA : Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-04:00Chivas Usa vs.Los Angeles Galaxy18586


USA : North American Soccer League, Fall season

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 1, Sep-00:00FC Edmonton vs.NSC Minnesota Stars20944



Stevenhills Mauritius Double Chance Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-04:30San Lorenzo vs.River Plate14174
Mon 1, Sep-01:15Boca Juniors vs.Velez Sarsfield14114
Tue 2, Sep-04:30CA Tigre vs.Quilmes Atletico Club15050
Tue 2, Sep-02:15Arsenal De Sarandi vs.CA Banfield15037
Tue 2, Sep-00:00Atletico Lanus vs.Olimpo De Bahia Blanca17624


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Gremio RS vs.Bahia BA14125
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Goias GO vs.Atletico Paranaense14126
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Vitoria BA vs.Flamengo RJ14138


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Parana Clube PR vs.Sampaio Correa MA16430
Wed 3, Sep-03:30Portuguesa SP vs.Joinville SC16450
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Atletico GO vs.BOA EC MG16435


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Audax Italiano La Florida vs.Nublense14142


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-20:00Ermis Aradippou vs.Apollon Limassol14694
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AC Omonia Nicosia vs.Anorthosis Famagusta14709
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AEL Limassol vs.Ethnikos Achnas14675


Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Hobro IK vs.FC Vestsjaelland14745


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-01:45Barcelona Guayaquil vs.Liga Dep Universitaria Quito13973
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Independiente Jose Teran vs.Club Sport Emelec14162


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Scunthorpe United vs.Chesterfield FC16156
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Cheltenham Town vs.Oxford United16131
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Wycombe Wanderers vs.Coventry City16348
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Barnsley FC vs.York City16336
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Crewe Alexandra vs.Rochdale AFC16033
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Peterborough United vs.Leyton Orient16084
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Yeovil Town vs.Portsmouth16279
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Notts County vs.Mansfield Town16163
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Oldham Athletic vs.Bradford City16068
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Accrington Stanley vs.Carlisle United16212
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stevenage FC vs.Gillingham FC16182
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Crawley Town vs.Cambridge United16248
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Fleetwood Town vs.Morecambe FC16315
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Preston North End FC vs.Shrewsbury Town16230
Tue 2, Sep-22:45AFC Wimbledon vs.Southend United16331


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Kingstonian vs.Bury Town14876
Tue 2, Sep-22:45AFC Hornchurch vs.Maidstone United16120
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Dulwich Hamlet vs.Margate FC16293
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Leiston FC vs.East Thurrock United16260
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Bognor Regis Town vs.VCD Athletic FC16214
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Enfield Town vs.Tonbridge Angels16095
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Witham Town vs.Wingate And Finchley16193
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Canvey Island vs.Hendon16269
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Harrow Borough vs.Hampton & Richmond Borough FC16346


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Curzon Ashton vs.Workington AFC14880
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Trafford vs.Whitby Town16374
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Buxton FC vs.Grantham Town16161
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Barwell FC vs.Rushall Olympic16246
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stourbridge FC vs.Nantwich Town16339
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Blyth Spartans vs.FC United of Manchester16258
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Ramsbottom United vs.Marine FC16171
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Witton Albion vs.Halesowen Town16155
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Belper Town vs.King\'S Lynn Town FC16160
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stamford vs.Ilkeston FC16266
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Frickley Athletic vs.Matlock Town16372
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Skelmersdale United FC vs.Ashton Utd16298


Finland : Ykkonen

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Kooteepee vs.FC Haka Valkeakoski14647
Mon 1, Sep-19:30JJK Jyväskylä vs.Hifk14620
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Jazz vs.FC Ilves14645


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Stade Brestois 29 vs.AS Nancy Lorraine14848


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:15SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs.FC ST Pauli14836


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 2, Sep-22:15SG Wattenscheid 09 vs.Borussia Mönchengladbach II15997


Greece : Greece Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Larisa Ael vs.AS Olympiakos Volou 193719288


Greece : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:30OFI Kreta vs.Veria FC14852


Indonesia : Indonesia Super League, East

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-12:30Persepam Madura United vs.Perseru Serui14339
Mon 1, Sep-16:00Persisam Putra Samarinda vs.PSM Makassar14482


Ireland : FAI Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Shelbourne Dublin vs.ST Patricks Athletic18864


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Forli vs.AC Reggiana 191914895


Italy : Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Modena FC vs.AS Cittadella14858


Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Teteks Tetovo vs.Horizont Turnovo17820


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Guadalajara Chivas vs.Cruz Azul14154


Norway : 1. Divisjon

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Ranheim vs.Mjøndalen14767


Peru : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-00:30Leon De Huanuco vs.Inti Gas Deportes14005


Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Rio Ave FC vs.Boavista Porto14914


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-22:00Universitatea Cluj vs.CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi14814
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Otelul Galati vs.Rapid Bucuresti14630


South Korea : National League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-14:30Suwon FC vs.Bucheon FC 199514472


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-01:00CF Elche vs.Granada CF14076


Sweden : Div 1 Norra

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Västerås SK vs.IK Brage14769


Sweden : Div 1 Södra

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-21:00FC Trollhättan vs.IK Oddevold14751


Sweden : Superettan

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-21:20GIF Sundsvall vs.Assyriska FF14785


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-21:45FC Schaffhausen vs.FC Winterthur14793


Ukraine : Persha Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka vs.Dinamo-2 Kiev14583
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Gelios Kharkiv vs.MFC Mykolaiv16569


USA : Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-04:00Chivas Usa vs.Los Angeles Galaxy14170


USA : North American Soccer League, Fall season

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 1, Sep-00:00FC Edmonton vs.NSC Minnesota Stars13957



Stevenhills Mauritius Both Team to Score Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-04:30San Lorenzo vs.River Plate14181
Mon 1, Sep-01:15Boca Juniors vs.Velez Sarsfield14115
Tue 2, Sep-04:30CA Tigre vs.Quilmes Atletico Club15048
Tue 2, Sep-02:15Arsenal De Sarandi vs.CA Banfield15042
Tue 2, Sep-00:00Atletico Lanus vs.Olimpo De Bahia Blanca17622


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Gremio RS vs.Bahia BA14131
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Goias GO vs.Atletico Paranaense14119
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Vitoria BA vs.Flamengo RJ14133


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Parana Clube PR vs.Sampaio Correa MA16421
Wed 3, Sep-03:30Portuguesa SP vs.Joinville SC16446
Wed 3, Sep-02:30Atletico GO vs.BOA EC MG16432


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Audax Italiano La Florida vs.Nublense14156


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-20:00Ermis Aradippou vs.Apollon Limassol14660
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AC Omonia Nicosia vs.Anorthosis Famagusta14665
Mon 1, Sep-20:00AEL Limassol vs.Ethnikos Achnas14690


Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Hobro IK vs.FC Vestsjaelland14744


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-01:45Barcelona Guayaquil vs.Liga Dep Universitaria Quito13956
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Independiente Jose Teran vs.Club Sport Emelec14165


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Scunthorpe United vs.Chesterfield FC16097
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Cheltenham Town vs.Oxford United16350
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Wycombe Wanderers vs.Coventry City16382
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Barnsley FC vs.York City16226
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Crewe Alexandra vs.Rochdale AFC16022
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Peterborough United vs.Leyton Orient16365
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Yeovil Town vs.Portsmouth16111
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Notts County vs.Mansfield Town16281
Tue 2, Sep-22:30Oldham Athletic vs.Bradford City16057
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Accrington Stanley vs.Carlisle United16375
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Stevenage FC vs.Gillingham FC16176
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Crawley Town vs.Cambridge United16150
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Fleetwood Town vs.Morecambe FC16080
Tue 2, Sep-22:45Preston North End FC vs.Shrewsbury Town16328
Tue 2, Sep-22:45AFC Wimbledon vs.Southend United16139


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Kingstonian vs.Bury Town14883


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Curzon Ashton vs.Workington AFC14885


Finland : Ykkonen

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Kooteepee vs.FC Haka Valkeakoski14628
Mon 1, Sep-19:30JJK Jyväskylä vs.Hifk14638
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Jazz vs.FC Ilves14636


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Stade Brestois 29 vs.AS Nancy Lorraine14845


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:15SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs.FC ST Pauli14830


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 2, Sep-22:15SG Wattenscheid 09 vs.Borussia Mönchengladbach II15993


Greece : Greece Cup

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Larisa Ael vs.AS Olympiakos Volou 193719285


Greece : Super League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:30OFI Kreta vs.Veria FC14864


Indonesia : Indonesia Super League, East

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-12:30Persepam Madura United vs.Perseru Serui14340
Mon 1, Sep-16:00Persisam Putra Samarinda vs.PSM Makassar14486


Ireland : FAI Cup

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Shelbourne Dublin vs.ST Patricks Athletic18867


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:45Forli vs.AC Reggiana 191914889


Italy : Serie B

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:30Modena FC vs.AS Cittadella14859


Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Teteks Tetovo vs.Horizont Turnovo17815


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Guadalajara Chivas vs.Cruz Azul14151


Norway : 1. Divisjon

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Ranheim vs.Mjøndalen14758


Peru : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-00:30Leon De Huanuco vs.Inti Gas Deportes14010


Portugal : Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-23:00Rio Ave FC vs.Boavista Porto14916


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-22:00Universitatea Cluj vs.CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi14810
Mon 1, Sep-19:30FC Otelul Galati vs.Rapid Bucuresti14625


South Korea : National League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-14:30Suwon FC vs.Bucheon FC 199514476


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-01:00CF Elche vs.Granada CF14073


Sweden : Div 1 Norra

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-21:00Västerås SK vs.IK Brage14738


Sweden : Div 1 Södra

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-21:00FC Trollhättan vs.IK Oddevold14736


Sweden : Superettan

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-21:20GIF Sundsvall vs.Assyriska FF14787


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-21:45FC Schaffhausen vs.FC Winterthur14797


Ukraine : Persha Liga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka vs.Dinamo-2 Kiev14580
Mon 1, Sep-19:00Gelios Kharkiv vs.MFC Mykolaiv16572


USA : Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-04:00Chivas Usa vs.Los Angeles Galaxy14169


USA : North American Soccer League, Fall season

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 1, Sep-00:00FC Edmonton vs.NSC Minnesota Stars13985



Stevenhills Mauritius Results


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-01:15Boca Juniors vs. Velez Sarsfield1411619979
Mon 1, Sep-04:30San Lorenzo vs. River Plate1417619975


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Goias GO vs. Atletico Paranaense1413216885
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Gremio RS vs. Bahia BA1414016883
Mon 1, Sep-01:30Vitoria BA vs. Flamengo RJ1413416887


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Audax Italiano La vs. Nublense1415318437


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-01:45Barcelona Guayaqui vs. Liga Dep Universitaria1396620603
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Independiente Jose vs. Club Sport Emelec1416020600


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-02:00Guadalajara Chivas vs. Cruz Azul1415515190


Peru : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-00:30Leon De Huanuco vs. Inti Gas Deportes1400721373


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-01:00CF Elche vs. Granada CF1408315275


USA : Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-04:00Chivas Usa vs. Los Angeles Galaxy1416618586


USA : North American Soccer League, Fall season

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Mon 1, Sep-00:00FC Edmonton vs. NSC Minnesota Stars1399020944




NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus