bet365
NEWS TREND

Stevenhills Mauritius Betting Odds.


ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.

Stevenhills Mauritius Full Time Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-02:10Boca Juniors vs. CA Independiente23485
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CA Belgrano vs. CA Tigre23473
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Estudiantes De La Plata vs. Defensa Y Justicia23484
Mon 24, Nov-04:30Racing Club vs. River Plate23475
Tue 25, Nov-04:30Newell\'S Old Boys vs. Arsenal De Sarandi23455


Azerbaijan : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Khazar Lankaran vs. Neftchi Baku Pfc23796
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Sumgayit vs. FK Baku23806


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Chapecoense SC vs. Botafogo RJ23641
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Corinthians SP vs. Gremio RS23634
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Coritiba PR vs. Palmeiras SP23646


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Audax Italiano La Florida vs. Universidad De Concepcion23639


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Ethnikos Achnas vs. AEK Larnaca23982


Denmark : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Vejle BK vs. AC Horsens24022


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Club Sport Emelec vs. Independiente Del Valle23577


England : Conference National

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Braintree Town vs. Welling United25019
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bristol Rovers vs. Barnet FC25068
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dartford vs. Chester City25038
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dover Athletic vs. Nuneaton Town FC24874
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Grimsby Town vs. Woking FC25008
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Kidderminster Harriers vs. Wrexham FC24891
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Macclesfield Town vs. Torquay United25048
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Southport FC vs. Aldershot Town24905


England : FA Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Concord Rangers vs. Mansfield Town25960


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Oldham Athletic vs. Preston North End FC25002


England : League One

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Milton Keynes Dons vs. Rochdale AFC25000


England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-00:00Aston Villa vs. Southampton FC24159


England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Colwyn Bay FC vs. Harrogate Town25012
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Gloucester City vs. Stalybridge Celtic34944
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Tamworth FC vs. Brackley Town24877


England Amateur : Conference South

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Boreham Wood vs. Weston Super Mare24136
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Basingstoke Town vs. Bromley FC24928
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bath City vs. Hemel Hampstead25055
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Ebbsfleet United vs. Gosport Borough24870


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Kingstonian vs. Lewes FC24126
Tue 25, Nov-23:45East Thurrock United vs. Dulwich Hamlet24989


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Buxton FC vs. Witton Albion25040
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Matlock Town vs. Rushall Olympic26120
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Stourbridge FC vs. Barwell FC24857


England Amateur : Southern Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Hitchin Town vs. Dunstable Town FC24150
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Paulton Rovers vs. Cambridge City26216
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Slough Town vs. Chippenham Town25015
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Weymouth FC vs. Poole Town24993


France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Olympique Marseille vs. FC Girondins Bordeaux23561


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:30ES Troyes AC vs. AS Nancy Lorraine24086


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:15Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. SpVgg Greuther Fürth24078


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:001. FC Nürnberg II vs. Wacker Burghausen23981


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-21:301. FC Saarbrücken vs. FC Homburg24800


Holland : Eerste Divisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs. NEC Nijmegen24066
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Psv Eindhoven vs. RKC Waalwijk24061


International : AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-16:00Laos vs. Vietnam24530
Tue 25, Nov-13:00Philippines vs. Indonesia24462


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group E

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-21:00CSKA Moscow vs. AS Roma24774
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Manchester City vs. FC Bayern München24849


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group F

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Apoel Nicosia vs. FC Barcelona25062
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Paris Saint Germain vs. Ajax Amsterdam25005


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group G

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45FC Schalke 04 vs. Chelsea FC25010
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Sporting Lissabon vs. NK Maribor Piv Lasko24915


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group H

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-21:00BATE Borisov vs. FC Porto24777
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Athletic Bilbao25043


Israel : National League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Afula vs. Hapoel Ramat Gan FC23933
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon vs. Ironi Kiryat Gat23936
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Maccabi Akhi Nazareth vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba23951


Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:55Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv24050


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Bassano Virtus 55 ST vs. Calcio Como24107


Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Genoa Cfc vs. US Palermo24105


Peru : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-01:00Alianza Lima vs. UTC De Cajamarca20823
Mon 24, Nov-03:15Juan Aurich vs. Deportivo San Martin20803


Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Cracovia Krakow vs. Gornik Zabrze23975


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs. Rapid Bucuresti24037


Russia : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Lokomotiv Moscow vs. FC Ufa24831


Slovakia : Slovensky Pohar

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Tue 25, Nov-20:30MSK Zilina vs. Spartak Trnava FC24739


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CF Villarreal vs. CF Getafe23564
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Granada CF vs. UD Almeria24121


Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-00:00AD Alcorcon vs. CD Lugo23552


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:45Servette FC vs. FC Schaffhausen24046


Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Balikesirspor vs. Sivasspor23965
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Bursaspor vs. Fenerbahce24019


Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:30Boluspor vs. Osmanlispor FK24007


USA : Major League Soccer, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAWay Win
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Seattle Sounders23654



Stevenhills Mauritius Half Time Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-02:10Boca Juniors vs.CA Independiente25353
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CA Belgrano vs.CA Tigre25355
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Estudiantes De La Plata vs.Defensa Y Justicia25354
Mon 24, Nov-04:30Racing Club vs.River Plate25360
Tue 25, Nov-04:30Newell\'S Old Boys vs.Arsenal De Sarandi25476


Azerbaijan : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Khazar Lankaran vs.Neftchi Baku Pfc34242
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Sumgayit vs.FK Baku34245


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Chapecoense SC vs.Botafogo RJ27708
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Corinthians SP vs.Gremio RS27647
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Coritiba PR vs.Palmeiras SP27653


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Audax Italiano La Florida vs.Universidad De Concepcion26058


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Ethnikos Achnas vs.AEK Larnaca34263


Denmark : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Vejle BK vs.AC Horsens25366


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Club Sport Emelec vs.Independiente Del Valle28752


England : Conference National

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Braintree Town vs.Welling United34193
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bristol Rovers vs.Barnet FC34204
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dartford vs.Chester City34190
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dover Athletic vs.Nuneaton Town FC34205
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Grimsby Town vs.Woking FC34194
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Kidderminster Harriers vs.Wrexham FC34195
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Macclesfield Town vs.Torquay United34213
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Southport FC vs.Aldershot Town34191


England : FA Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Concord Rangers vs.Mansfield Town34751


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Oldham Athletic vs.Preston North End FC26704


England : League One

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Milton Keynes Dons vs.Rochdale AFC34918


England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-00:00Aston Villa vs.Southampton FC24164


England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Colwyn Bay FC vs.Harrogate Town34660
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Gloucester City vs.Stalybridge Celtic34951
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Tamworth FC vs.Brackley Town34661


England Amateur : Conference South

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Boreham Wood vs.Weston Super Mare34265
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Basingstoke Town vs.Bromley FC34664
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bath City vs.Hemel Hampstead34685
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Ebbsfleet United vs.Gosport Borough34666


France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Olympique Marseille vs.FC Girondins Bordeaux23566


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:30ES Troyes AC vs.AS Nancy Lorraine24087


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:15Fortuna Düsseldorf vs.SpVgg Greuther Fürth24082


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:001. FC Nürnberg II vs.Wacker Burghausen25212


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-21:301. FC Saarbrücken vs.FC Homburg26426


Holland : Eerste Divisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs.NEC Nijmegen26033
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Psv Eindhoven vs.RKC Waalwijk26034


International : AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-13:00Philippines vs.Indonesia34791


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group E

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-21:00CSKA Moscow vs.AS Roma24769
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Manchester City vs.FC Bayern München24945


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group F

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Apoel Nicosia vs.FC Barcelona24985
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Paris Saint Germain vs.Ajax Amsterdam25027


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group G

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-23:45FC Schalke 04 vs.Chelsea FC24896
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Sporting Lissabon vs.NK Maribor Piv Lasko24878


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group H

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-21:00BATE Borisov vs.FC Porto24782
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Shakhtar Donetsk vs.Athletic Bilbao24912


Israel : National League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Afula vs.Hapoel Ramat Gan FC34646
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon vs.Ironi Kiryat Gat27411
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Maccabi Akhi Nazareth vs.Hapoel Kfar Saba27410


Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:55Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs.Maccabi Tel Aviv26687


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Bassano Virtus 55 ST vs.Calcio Como25653


Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Genoa Cfc vs.US Palermo24140


Peru : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-01:00Alianza Lima vs.UTC De Cajamarca30405
Mon 24, Nov-03:15Juan Aurich vs.Deportivo San Martin30407


Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Cracovia Krakow vs.Gornik Zabrze23976


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs.Rapid Bucuresti24039


Russia : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Lokomotiv Moscow vs.FC Ufa25478


Slovakia : Slovensky Pohar

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Tue 25, Nov-20:30MSK Zilina vs.Spartak Trnava FC26692


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CF Villarreal vs.CF Getafe23568
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Granada CF vs.UD Almeria24097


Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-00:00AD Alcorcon vs.CD Lugo24581


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-22:45Servette FC vs.FC Schaffhausen25921


Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Balikesirspor vs.Sivasspor24372
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Bursaspor vs.Fenerbahce24371


Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-21:30Boluspor vs.Osmanlispor FK27795


USA : Major League Soccer, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Los Angeles Galaxy vs.Seattle Sounders24266



Stevenhills Mauritius Double Chance Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-02:10Boca Juniors vs.CA Independiente23499
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CA Belgrano vs.CA Tigre23426
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Estudiantes De La Plata vs.Defensa Y Justicia23420
Mon 24, Nov-04:30Racing Club vs.River Plate23386
Tue 25, Nov-04:30Newell\'S Old Boys vs.Arsenal De Sarandi23370


Azerbaijan : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Khazar Lankaran vs.Neftchi Baku Pfc23799
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Sumgayit vs.FK Baku23798


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Chapecoense SC vs.Botafogo RJ23643
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Corinthians SP vs.Gremio RS23628
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Coritiba PR vs.Palmeiras SP23630


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Audax Italiano La Florida vs.Universidad De Concepcion23619


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Ethnikos Achnas vs.AEK Larnaca23979


Denmark : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Vejle BK vs.AC Horsens24018


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Club Sport Emelec vs.Independiente Del Valle23579


England : Conference National

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Braintree Town vs.Welling United25039
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bristol Rovers vs.Barnet FC25007
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dartford vs.Chester City24850
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dover Athletic vs.Nuneaton Town FC25058
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Grimsby Town vs.Woking FC24971
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Kidderminster Harriers vs.Wrexham FC25033
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Macclesfield Town vs.Torquay United24967
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Southport FC vs.Aldershot Town24906


England : FA Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Concord Rangers vs.Mansfield Town25961


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Oldham Athletic vs.Preston North End FC24940


England : League One

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Milton Keynes Dons vs.Rochdale AFC24864


England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-00:00Aston Villa vs.Southampton FC24156


England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Colwyn Bay FC vs.Harrogate Town24859
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Tamworth FC vs.Brackley Town25069


England Amateur : Conference South

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Boreham Wood vs.Weston Super Mare24099
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Basingstoke Town vs.Bromley FC25045
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bath City vs.Hemel Hampstead24925
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Ebbsfleet United vs.Gosport Borough24918


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Kingstonian vs.Lewes FC24142
Tue 25, Nov-23:45East Thurrock United vs.Dulwich Hamlet24957


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Buxton FC vs.Witton Albion25024
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Matlock Town vs.Rushall Olympic26122
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Stourbridge FC vs.Barwell FC25031


England Amateur : Southern Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Hitchin Town vs.Dunstable Town FC24143
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Paulton Rovers vs.Cambridge City26214
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Slough Town vs.Chippenham Town24927
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Weymouth FC vs.Poole Town25023


France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Olympique Marseille vs.FC Girondins Bordeaux23556


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:30ES Troyes AC vs.AS Nancy Lorraine24092


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:15Fortuna Düsseldorf vs.SpVgg Greuther Fürth24074


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-21:001. FC Nürnberg II vs.Wacker Burghausen23977


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-21:301. FC Saarbrücken vs.FC Homburg24810


Holland : Eerste Divisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs.NEC Nijmegen24068
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Psv Eindhoven vs.RKC Waalwijk24070


International : AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-16:00Laos vs.Vietnam24534
Tue 25, Nov-13:00Philippines vs.Indonesia24458


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group E

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-21:00CSKA Moscow vs.AS Roma24791
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Manchester City vs.FC Bayern München24932


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group F

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Apoel Nicosia vs.FC Barcelona24976
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Paris Saint Germain vs.Ajax Amsterdam25072


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group G

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-23:45FC Schalke 04 vs.Chelsea FC24953
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Sporting Lissabon vs.NK Maribor Piv Lasko24873


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group H

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-21:00BATE Borisov vs.FC Porto24788
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Shakhtar Donetsk vs.Athletic Bilbao25075


Israel : National League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Afula vs.Hapoel Ramat Gan FC23932
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon vs.Ironi Kiryat Gat23939
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Maccabi Akhi Nazareth vs.Hapoel Kfar Saba23953


Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-22:55Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs.Maccabi Tel Aviv24055


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Bassano Virtus 55 ST vs.Calcio Como24095


Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Genoa Cfc vs.US Palermo24129


Peru : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-01:00Alianza Lima vs.UTC De Cajamarca20787
Mon 24, Nov-03:15Juan Aurich vs.Deportivo San Martin20850


Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Cracovia Krakow vs.Gornik Zabrze23987


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-22:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs.Rapid Bucuresti24036


Russia : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Lokomotiv Moscow vs.FC Ufa24821


Slovakia : Slovensky Pohar

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Tue 25, Nov-20:30MSK Zilina vs.Spartak Trnava FC24740


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CF Villarreal vs.CF Getafe23549
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Granada CF vs.UD Almeria24137


Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-00:00AD Alcorcon vs.CD Lugo23553


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-22:45Servette FC vs.FC Schaffhausen24043


Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Balikesirspor vs.Sivasspor23993
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Bursaspor vs.Fenerbahce24024


Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-21:30Boluspor vs.Osmanlispor FK23997


USA : Major League Soccer, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome/DrawDraw/AwayHome/Away
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Los Angeles Galaxy vs.Seattle Sounders23658



Stevenhills Mauritius Both Team to Score Betting Odds


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-02:10Boca Juniors vs.CA Independiente23366
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CA Belgrano vs.CA Tigre23483
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Estudiantes De La Plata vs.Defensa Y Justicia23354
Mon 24, Nov-04:30Racing Club vs.River Plate23390
Tue 25, Nov-04:30Newell\'S Old Boys vs.Arsenal De Sarandi23352


Azerbaijan : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Khazar Lankaran vs.Neftchi Baku Pfc23795
Mon 24, Nov-17:00FK Sumgayit vs.FK Baku23802


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Chapecoense SC vs.Botafogo RJ23644
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Corinthians SP vs.Gremio RS23633
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Coritiba PR vs.Palmeiras SP23620


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Audax Italiano La Florida vs.Universidad De Concepcion23645


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Ethnikos Achnas vs.AEK Larnaca23990


Denmark : 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Vejle BK vs.AC Horsens24014


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Club Sport Emelec vs.Independiente Del Valle23600


England : Conference National

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Braintree Town vs.Welling United24898
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bristol Rovers vs.Barnet FC25066
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dartford vs.Chester City25001
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Dover Athletic vs.Nuneaton Town FC24935
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Grimsby Town vs.Woking FC25070
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Kidderminster Harriers vs.Wrexham FC24920
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Macclesfield Town vs.Torquay United24844
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Southport FC vs.Aldershot Town25049


England : FA Cup

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Concord Rangers vs.Mansfield Town25959


England : Football League Trophy

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Oldham Athletic vs.Preston North End FC25035


England : League One

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Milton Keynes Dons vs.Rochdale AFC24889


England : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-00:00Aston Villa vs.Southampton FC24155


England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Colwyn Bay FC vs.Harrogate Town24851
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Tamworth FC vs.Brackley Town24894


England Amateur : Conference South

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Boreham Wood vs.Weston Super Mare24123
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Basingstoke Town vs.Bromley FC24929
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Bath City vs.Hemel Hampstead24899
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Ebbsfleet United vs.Gosport Borough24887


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Kingstonian vs.Lewes FC24133
Tue 25, Nov-23:45East Thurrock United vs.Dulwich Hamlet24901


England Amateur : Southern Football League, Premier Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Hitchin Town vs.Dunstable Town FC24120
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Paulton Rovers vs.Cambridge City26211
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Slough Town vs.Chippenham Town24983
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Weymouth FC vs.Poole Town24860


France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Olympique Marseille vs.FC Girondins Bordeaux23554


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:30ES Troyes AC vs.AS Nancy Lorraine24090


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:15Fortuna Düsseldorf vs.SpVgg Greuther Fürth24075


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-21:001. FC Nürnberg II vs.Wacker Burghausen23964


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-21:301. FC Saarbrücken vs.FC Homburg24813


Holland : Eerste Divisie

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs.NEC Nijmegen24059
Mon 24, Nov-23:00Jong Psv Eindhoven vs.RKC Waalwijk24062


International : AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-13:00Philippines vs.Indonesia24463


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group E

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-21:00CSKA Moscow vs.AS Roma24780
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Manchester City vs.FC Bayern München24897


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group F

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Apoel Nicosia vs.FC Barcelona25037
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Paris Saint Germain vs.Ajax Amsterdam24978


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group G

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-23:45FC Schalke 04 vs.Chelsea FC24910
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Sporting Lissabon vs.NK Maribor Piv Lasko24914


International Clubs : UEFA Champions League, Group H

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-21:00BATE Borisov vs.FC Porto24765
Tue 25, Nov-23:45Shakhtar Donetsk vs.Athletic Bilbao24946


Israel : National League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Afula vs.Hapoel Ramat Gan FC23954
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon vs.Ironi Kiryat Gat23949
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Maccabi Akhi Nazareth vs.Hapoel Kfar Saba23947


Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-22:55Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs.Maccabi Tel Aviv24049


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Bassano Virtus 55 ST vs.Calcio Como24128


Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Genoa Cfc vs.US Palermo24134


Peru : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-01:00Alianza Lima vs.UTC De Cajamarca20765
Mon 24, Nov-03:15Juan Aurich vs.Deportivo San Martin20747


Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Cracovia Krakow vs.Gornik Zabrze23978


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-22:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs.Rapid Bucuresti24038


Russia : Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-20:00Lokomotiv Moscow vs.FC Ufa24827


Slovakia : Slovensky Pohar

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Tue 25, Nov-20:30MSK Zilina vs.Spartak Trnava FC24744


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CF Villarreal vs.CF Getafe23565
Mon 24, Nov-23:45Granada CF vs.UD Almeria24146


Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-00:00AD Alcorcon vs.CD Lugo23534


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-22:45Servette FC vs.FC Schaffhausen24041


Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-21:00Balikesirspor vs.Sivasspor23985
Mon 24, Nov-22:00Bursaspor vs.Fenerbahce24017


Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-21:30Boluspor vs.Osmanlispor FK24011


USA : Major League Soccer, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeYESNO
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Los Angeles Galaxy vs.Seattle Sounders23652



Stevenhills Mauritius Results


Algeria : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:00ASM Oran vs. CR Belouizdad2422031747
Sat 22, Nov-19:00ASO Chlef vs. CS Constantine2422931573
Sat 22, Nov-20:45ES Setif vs. USM EL Harrach2421931744
Sat 22, Nov-21:00MC Alger vs. USM Alger2425231751
Sat 22, Nov-19:00NA Hussein Dey vs. RC Arbaa2424031572
Sat 22, Nov-21:00USM Bel Abbès vs. MC EL Eulma2423531748


Argentina : Primera Division, Torneo Inicial

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-03:30CA Banfield vs. Quilmes Atletico Club2346225320
Sun 23, Nov-03:30Atletico Lanus vs. Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plat2341225356
Sun 23, Nov-00:00Atletico Rafaela vs. San Lorenzo2337925322
Sun 23, Nov-01:00Olimpo De Bahia Bl vs. C A Rosario Central2337125326
Sun 23, Nov-02:10Velez Sarsfield vs. Godoy Cruz A.t.2342425323
Mon 24, Nov-02:10Boca Juniors vs. CA Independiente2348525353
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CA Belgrano vs. CA Tigre2347325355
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Estudiantes De La vs. Defensa Y Justicia2348425354
Mon 24, Nov-04:30Racing Club vs. River Plate2347525360


Armenia : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-14:40FC Alashkert vs. FC Banants Yerevan1690531450
Sat 22, Nov-16:10FC Ulisses Yerevan vs. FC Shirak Gyumri1722631488
Sun 23, Nov-14:40FC Gandzasar Kapan vs. FC Ararat Yerevan2119531445
Sun 23, Nov-17:00FC Pyunik Yerevan vs. FC Mika2191731446


Australia : A-League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-12:30Melbourne Heart vs. Sydney FC1672622131
Sat 22, Nov-10:00Western Sydney vs. Newcastle United Jets1661922120
Sun 23, Nov-10:00Central Coast Mari vs. Adelaide United FC2109522130


Austria : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:30FK Austria Wien vs. FC Admira Wacker Mödling2035920352
Sat 22, Nov-21:30SC Wiener Neustadt vs. Wolfsberger AC2028920302
Sat 22, Nov-21:30SV Josko Fenster R vs. Cashpoint Scr Altach2030820315
Sat 22, Nov-19:00SV Scholz Grödig vs. SK Rapid Wien1873019084
Sun 23, Nov-19:30SK Sturm Graz vs. Red Bull Salzburg2263722657


Azerbaijan : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-17:15FK Gabala vs. PFK Simurq Zaqatala2126632916
Sun 23, Nov-15:15FK Karabakh Agdam vs. Azal Pfc Baku2130732918


Belarus : Vysshaya League, Championship Group

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-15:00BATE Borisov vs. FC Gomel1697027660
Sat 22, Nov-15:00Naftan Novopolotsk vs. Dinamo Minsk2250027663
Sat 22, Nov-15:00Shakhter Soligorsk vs. Torpedo-Belaz1896627661


Belarus : Vysshaya League, Relegation Group

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-15:00Belshina Bobruisk vs. FC Dnepr Mogilev2256427721
Sun 23, Nov-15:00FC Brest vs. Neman Grodno2239027665
Sun 23, Nov-15:00FC Slutsk vs. FC Minsk2250627723


Belgium : Pro League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-23:30Club Brugge vs. KV RS Waasland Beveren2066620664
Sat 22, Nov-23:00KAA Gent vs. Cercle Brugge2061220502
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Royal Charleroi SC vs. RSC Anderlecht2017820217
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Royal Mouscron-Per vs. Lierse SK2052020535
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Sporting Lokeren vs. KVC Westerlo2062220605
Sun 23, Nov-21:00KRC Genk vs. Yellow Red KV Mechelen2305022895
Sun 23, Nov-23:00KV Kortrijk vs. SV Zulte Waregem2347123487
Sun 23, Nov-17:30KV Oostende vs. Standard Liege2200922074


Belgium : Tweede Klasse

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Excelsior Virton vs. AS Eupen2024625296
Sat 22, Nov-23:00FC Tubize vs. KRC Mechelen2054125293
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Geel-Meerhout vs. White Star Bruxelles2061325298
Sat 22, Nov-23:00KSK Heist vs. KV Woluwe Zaventem2049225300
Sat 22, Nov-23:00KSV Roeselare vs. Patro Maasmechelen2057625294
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Oud-Heverlee Leuve vs. SC Eendracht Aalst2062425292
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Seraing United vs. FC Dessel Sport2060325304
Sun 23, Nov-18:00R Aec Mons vs. Royal Antwerp FC2217625306


Bosnia & Herzegovina : Premier Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Borac Banja Luka vs. FK Velez Mostar1974527608
Sat 22, Nov-16:00NK Zvijezda Gradac vs. FK Mladost Velika Obar1975227606
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Radnik Bijeljina vs. FK Olimpic Sarajevo1982227620
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Zrinjski Mostar vs. NK Siroki Brijeg1708127605
Sun 23, Nov-16:00FK Slavija Sarajev vs. FK Drina Zvornik2562127601
Sun 23, Nov-16:00FK Zeljeznicar vs. NK Celik Zenica2561227604
Sun 23, Nov-16:00NK Vitez vs. NK Travnik2561627616
Sun 23, Nov-16:00Sloboda Tuzla vs. FK Sarajevo2561827607


Brazil : Brasilero Serie A

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-03:00Bahia BA vs. Atletico Paranaense2087227602
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Cruzeiro MG vs. Goias GO2341827652
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Figueirense SC vs. Vitoria BA2346327649
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Flamengo RJ vs. Criciuma SC2341927719
Sun 23, Nov-01:30Internacional RS vs. Atletico Belo Horizonte 2086727603
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Santos SP vs. SAO Paulo SP2337527717
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Sport Recife PE vs. Fluminense RJ2345727716
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Chapecoense SC vs. Botafogo RJ2364127708
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Corinthians SP vs. Gremio RS2363427647
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Coritiba PR vs. Palmeiras SP2364627653


Brazil : Brasilero Serie B

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-01:30America RN vs. Nautico PE2073226655
Sat 22, Nov-22:20BOA EC MG vs. Oeste SP2043526651
Sat 22, Nov-03:00Bragantino SP vs. Parana Clube PR2078026647
Sat 22, Nov-22:20Joinville SC vs. Luverdense MT2081826663
Sat 22, Nov-22:20Ponte Preta SP vs. America Mineiro MG2079326654
Sat 22, Nov-23:20Santa Cruz PE vs. Avai SC2077626670
Sat 22, Nov-22:20Vasco DA Gama RJ vs. Icasa CE2076326659
Sat 22, Nov-03:00Vila Nova GO vs. ABC RN2072526672
Sun 23, Nov-03:00Ceara CE vs. Portuguesa SP2076226662
Sun 23, Nov-03:00Sampaio Correa MA vs. Atletico GO2089926673


Bulgaria : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-15:15Cherno More Varna vs. Liteks Lovech1698425362
Sat 22, Nov-18:00CSKA Sofia vs. Ludogorets Razgrad1816625367
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Lokomotiv 1926 Plo vs. Marek Dupnica1732427667
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Lokomotiv Sofia vs. FC Haskovo 20091735126055
Sun 23, Nov-19:30PFC Beroe Stara Za vs. Slavia Sofia2266425365
Sun 23, Nov-15:15PFK Botev Plovdiv vs. Levski Sofia2132925369


Chile : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-01:30Deportes Antofagas vs. CD Cobreloa Calama1650426162
Sat 22, Nov-04:00Huachipato vs. Union Espanola1652126057
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Universidad De Chi vs. Athletic Club Barneche2058326059
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Cobresal vs. CD O'Higgins2338126066
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Palestino vs. Deportes Union La Calera2343226070
Sun 23, Nov-00:00San Marcos De Aric vs. Deportes Iquique***2091826065
Sun 23, Nov-01:30Santiago Wanderers vs. Nublense2086926071
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Universidad Catoli vs. Colo Colo2338826061
Mon 24, Nov-01:30Audax Italiano La vs. Universidad De Concepc2363926058


China : FA Cup

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-11:00Jiangsu Shuntian vs. Shandong Luneng1663226238


Croatia : 1. HNL

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-18:00NK Dinamo Zagreb vs. HNK Hajduk Split1830924412
Sat 22, Nov-20:00NK Zadar vs. HNK Rijeka1986824399
Sun 23, Nov-18:00NK Lokomotiva Zagr vs. NK Slaven Belupo2226024403
Sun 23, Nov-20:00RNK Split vs. NK Zagreb2280424411


Cyprus : 1st Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-18:00AC Omonia Nicosia vs. AEL Limassol1827429188
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Doxa Katokopias vs. Anorthosis Famagusta1948031514
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Othellos Athienou vs. Agia Napa2020031512
Sun 23, Nov-20:00NEA Salamina Famag vs. Ermis Aradippou2272734288


Czech : 1. Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:00AC Sparta Praha vs. SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovic1992219815
Sat 22, Nov-23:15Banik Ostrava vs. FK Baumit Jablonec2066020656
Sat 22, Nov-20:00FC Slovan Liberec vs. FC Vysocina Jihlava1987819859
Sat 22, Nov-20:00FC Zbrojovka Brno vs. 1 FK Pribram1976519755
Sat 22, Nov-20:00FK Teplice vs. Dukla Praha1990919937
Sun 23, Nov-18:45FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Bohemians 19052235122356
Sun 23, Nov-21:00SK Slavia Praha vs. FK Hradec Kralove2309523081


Czech : Druha liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:00FC Fastav Zlin vs. FC Kolin2016425165
Sat 22, Nov-13:15FK Pardubice vs. FK Viktoria Zizkov1682325172
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Fotbal Frydek Mist vs. SK Sigma Olomouc1735325170
Sat 22, Nov-13:15MFK Karvina vs. Fotbal Trinec1681825156
Sat 22, Nov-18:30SFC Opava vs. FK Banik Most2019325160
Sat 22, Nov-13:15Sokolov vs. FC Graffin Vlasim1681225173
Sun 23, Nov-16:301 SC Znojmo vs. FK Usti Nad Labem2153825171
Sun 23, Nov-16:30FK Varnsdorf vs. FC Mas Taborsko2154925168


Denmark : 1st Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-18:30Aarhus GF vs. Lyngby BK2430025309
Sun 23, Nov-18:00FC Fredericia vs. Skive IK2229425316
Sun 23, Nov-18:00Vendsyssel FF vs. AB Kopenhagen2215125314
Sun 23, Nov-18:00Viborg FF vs. Brönshöj BK2231325318


Denmark : 2nd Division East

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Avedøre IF vs. Fremad Amager1713826709
Sat 22, Nov-16:00GVI vs. BK Frem1709226707
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Herlev vs. HIK Hellerup1707826708


Denmark : Superligaen

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:00Esbjerg FB vs. Hobro IK1986419789
Sat 22, Nov-22:30FC Kopenhagen vs. Silkeborg IF2045920437
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Brøndby IF vs. Sønderjyske2276222702
Sun 23, Nov-22:00FC Midtjylland vs. Aalborg BK2330123330
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Odense BK vs. FC Nordsjælland2196221963


Ecuador : Serie A, Segunda Etapa

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-21:30CD Universidad Cat vs. Manta FC2357628751
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Deportivo Quito vs. Deportivo Cuenca2358728742
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Liga De Loja vs. CD Olmedo2359228749
Sun 23, Nov-20:30Liga Dep Universit vs. Barcelona Guayaquil2358928746
Sun 23, Nov-23:00Mushuc Runa vs. EL Nacional2361528748
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Club Sport Emelec vs. Independiente Del Valle2357728752


Egypt : Premier League [1]

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Al-Ittihad Al-Sakn vs. Ismaily SC1929729192
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Al-Masry vs. Haras EL Hodood1964431529
Sat 22, Nov-21:30Enppi Club vs. Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab2033829190
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Misr Lel Makasa vs. Smouha SC1741931526
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Wadi Degla SC vs. AL Asyooti Sport1934329191
Sun 23, Nov-19:00AL Ragaa vs. EL Zamalek2257931481
Sun 23, Nov-22:00Al-Ahly Cairo vs. AL Nasr2326431483
Sun 23, Nov-16:30Petrojet FC vs. Talaea EL Gaish2153531478


England : Championship

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00AFC Bournemouth vs. Ipswich Town1868719094
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Blackburn Rovers vs. Leeds United1869719210
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Blackpool FC vs. Bolton Wanderers1911118453
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Charlton Athletic vs. Millwall FC1880619221
Sat 22, Nov-16:15Huddersfield Town vs. Sheffield Wednesday1723017236
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Norwich City vs. Brighton & Hove Albion1912018564
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Rotherham United vs. Birmingham City1960919537
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Watford FC vs. Derby County1966018733
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Wigan Athletic vs. Middlesbrough FC1866719370
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Wolverhampton Wand vs. Nottingham Forest1856019112


England : Conference National

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00AFC Telford United vs. Braintree Town1891625175
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Aldershot Town vs. Eastleigh FC1954725177
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Chester City vs. Bristol Rovers1923225202
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dover Athletic vs. Forest Green Rovers1852925203
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Grimsby Town vs. Kidderminster Harriers1924825198
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Lincoln City vs. Dartford1935325187
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Macclesfield Town vs. Alfreton Town1918025163
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Nuneaton Town FC vs. Southport FC1903725179
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Torquay United vs. Gateshead FC1940625181
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Welling United vs. Halifax Town1967125194
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Woking FC vs. Barnet FC1842025197
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Wrexham FC vs. Altrincham FC1867125192


England : League One

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Bradford City vs. Gillingham FC1902724400
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Bristol City vs. Preston North End FC1928024405
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Chesterfield FC vs. Barnsley FC1938024414
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Colchester United vs. Coventry City1946924415
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Crawley Town vs. Scunthorpe United1851524420
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Fleetwood Town vs. Walsall FC1913524422
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Leyton Orient vs. Crewe Alexandra1927524421
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Milton Keynes Dons vs. Port Vale1848824429
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Notts County vs. Yeovil Town1889324426
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Peterborough Unite vs. Swindon Town1875624430
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Rochdale AFC vs. Doncaster Rovers1943124432
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Sheffield United vs. Oldham Athletic1861324433


England : League Two

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Accrington Stanley vs. Cambridge United1842924440
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Burton Albion vs. Luton Town1916724438
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Bury FC vs. Newport County1858324451
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Cheltenham Town vs. Wycombe Wanderers1951724446
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dagenham & Redbrid vs. Carlisle United1953824443
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Exeter City vs. Shrewsbury Town1936124444
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hartlepool United vs. York City1910724448
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Mansfield Town vs. Plymouth Argyle1862724478
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Northampton Town vs. Stevenage FC1966124477
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Oxford United vs. AFC Wimbledon1960124481
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Portsmouth vs. Morecambe FC1882524479
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Tranmere Rovers vs. Southend United1952524484


England : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:30Arsenal FC vs. Manchester United2036220357
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Chelsea FC vs. West Bromwich Albion1922419065
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Everton FC vs. West Ham United1955518701
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Leicester City vs. Sunderland AFC1869219419
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Manchester City vs. Swansea City1957218982
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Newcastle United vs. Queens Park Rangers1969119371
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Stoke City vs. Burnley FC1904818790
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Crystal Palace vs. Liverpool FC2206022071
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Hull City vs. Tottenham Hotspur2268122759


England Amateur : Conference North

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00AFC Fylde vs. Stockport County1900025884
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Brackley Town vs. Bradford Park Avenue1893125880
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Chorley FC vs. Hyde FC1886025862
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Colwyn Bay FC vs. Gloucester City1958825870
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Guiseley AFC vs. Barrow AFC1846825860
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Harrogate Town vs. Worcester City1857525878
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hednesford Town vs. Tamworth FC1922725861
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Leamington FC vs. Boston United1890125883
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Lowestoft Town vs. North Ferriby United1881525865
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Solihull Moors F.c vs. Gainsborough Trinity1874125886
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Stalybridge Celtic vs. Oxford City1883025858


England Amateur : Conference South

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Boreham Wood vs. Gosport Borough1877425896
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Bromley FC vs. Sutton United1849125877
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Chelmsford City vs. Bath City1930025881
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Eastbourne Borough vs. Ebbsfleet United1929925894
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Farnborough FC vs. Hayes & Yeading United F.c1889825882
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hemel Hampstead vs. Basingstoke Town1877926037
Sat 22, Nov-19:00ST Albans City vs. Havant & Waterlooville1932625892
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Staines Town vs. Bishops Stortford1842425895
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Wealdstone FC vs. Concord Rangers1951625890
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Weston Super Mare vs. Whitehawk1926325864


England Amateur : Isthmian Football League, Premie

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00AFC Hornchurch vs. East Thurrock United18555
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Bognor Regis Town vs. Canvey Island19074
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Bury Town vs. Hendon18848
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Grays Athletic vs. Billericay Town19211
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hampton & Richmond vs. Margate FC19535
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Harrow Borough vs. Dulwich Hamlet19679
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Kingstonian vs. Enfield Town18890
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Leiston FC vs. Wingate And Finchley19179
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Lewes FC vs. Witham Town19676
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Metropolitan Polic vs. Maidstone United19408
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Peacehaven & Telsc vs. Leatherhead FC19196
Sat 22, Nov-19:00VCD Athletic FC vs. Tonbridge Angels18572


England Amateur : Northern Premier League, Premier

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Barwell FC vs. Whitby Town18433
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Belper Town vs. Nantwich Town19602
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Blyth Spartans vs. King'S Lynn Town FC18726
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Buxton FC vs. Workington AFC18552
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Curzon Ashton vs. Matlock Town18867
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Frickley Athletic vs. Marine FC18548
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Ramsbottom United vs. Grantham Town19320
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Skelmersdale Unite vs. Ilkeston FC19212
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Stamford vs. Rushall Olympic19329
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Stourbridge FC vs. FC United of Manchester18524
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Trafford vs. Halesowen Town19164
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Witton Albion vs. Ashton Utd18742


England Amateur : Southern Football League, Premie

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Arlesey Town vs. Cirencester Town19313
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Bideford AFC vs. ST Neots Town FC19684
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Biggleswade Town vs. Hungerford Town19186
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Burnham vs. Weymouth FC18844
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Cambridge City vs. Poole Town18773
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Chippenham Town vs. Chesham United18620
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dorchester Town vs. Corby Town19069
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dunstable Town FC vs. Truro City19514
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Paulton Rovers vs. Banbury United19201
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Redditch United vs. Histon FC18625
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Slough Town vs. Hitchin Town19337


Estonia : Meistriliiga, Relegation/Promotion

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-15:00Johvi FC Lokomotiv vs. Viljandi JK Tulevik1696327480


France : Ligue 1

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-23:00AS Monaco vs. SM Caen2055920628
Sat 22, Nov-23:00EA Guingamp vs. FC Stade Rennes2049620538
Sat 22, Nov-23:00FC Lorient vs. RC Lens2061120610
Sat 22, Nov-23:00OGC Nice vs. Stade De Reims2055220651
Sat 22, Nov-20:00SC Bastia vs. Olympique Lyonnais1989119823
Sun 23, Nov-17:00FC Nantes vs. AS Saint Etienne2184221762
Sun 23, Nov-20:00HSC Montpellier vs. FC Toulouse2276422763
Mon 24, Nov-00:00Olympique Marseill vs. FC Girondins Bordeaux2356123566


France : Ligue 2

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00AC Le Havre vs. FC Sochaux1751923699


Georgia : Umaglesi Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-14:00FC Torpedo Kutaisi vs. FC Zestafoni1695231466
Sat 22, Nov-14:00FC Zugdidi vs. Dinamo Tbilisi1696131464
Sat 22, Nov-14:00FK Spartaki Tskhin vs. FC Shuqura2554831462
Sat 22, Nov-14:00Guria Lanchkhuti vs. Chikhura Sachkhere1694231469


Germany : 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:001. FC Union Berlin vs. TSV 1860 München1714717218
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FSV Frankfurt vs. Eintracht Braunschweig1704017172
Sun 23, Nov-16:301. FC Nürnberg vs. FC Ingolstadt 042149221540
Sun 23, Nov-16:30Karlsruher SC vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue2157821497
Sun 23, Nov-16:30RB Leipzig vs. FC ST Pauli2156621488


Germany : 3. Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Energie Cottbus vs. Hansa Rostock1756617695
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Holstein Kiel vs. MSV Duisburg1776817744
Sat 22, Nov-17:00ROT Weiss Erfurt vs. Stuttgarter Kickers1773117890
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SC Preussen Münste vs. SpVgg Unterhaching1764517543
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SG Sonnenhof Gross vs. Chemnitzer FC1757917600
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SSV Jahn Regensbur vs. Arminia Bielefeld1769017803
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Fortuna Köln1757217843
Sun 23, Nov-17:00FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Hallescher FC2166621961


Germany : Bundesliga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:301. FC Köln vs. Hertha BSC Berlin2036620326
Sat 22, Nov-18:30Borussia Mönchengl vs. Eintracht Frankfurt1832718368
Sat 22, Nov-18:30FC Bayern München vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1835718348
Sat 22, Nov-18:30FC Schalke 04 vs. VfL Wolfsburg1833618403
Sat 22, Nov-18:30FSV Mainz 05 vs. SC Freiburg1834418338
Sat 22, Nov-18:30Hannover 96 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen1833318326
Sat 22, Nov-18:30SC Paderborn 07 vs. Borussia Dortmund1840018396
Sun 23, Nov-18:30Hamburger SV vs. Werder Bremen2234122336
Sun 23, Nov-20:30VfB Stuttgart vs. FC Augsburg2284322881


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga North

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Alemannia Haibach vs. FSV Erlangen-Bruck17533
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Amberg vs. VfL Frohnlach17839
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SpVgg Ansbach vs. SpVgg Jahn Forchheim17742
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SV Memmelsdorf vs. TSV Grossbardorf17698
Sat 22, Nov-17:00TSV Aubstadt vs. SV Erlenbach/Main17783
Sat 22, Nov-17:00TSV Neudrossenfeld vs. SpVgg Weiden17641
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Würzburger FV vs. Viktoria Aschaffenburg17851
Sun 23, Nov-17:00SSV Jahn Regensbur vs. SpVgg Bayern Hof21950


Germany Amateur : Bayernliga South

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00BCF Wolfratshausen vs. TSV 1860 Rosenheim17554
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Unterföhring vs. 1 FC Bad Kötzting17746
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SB Djk Rosenheim vs. DJK Vilzing17765
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hai vs. 1. FC Sonthofen17686
Sat 22, Nov-17:00TSV Rain AM Lech vs. TSV 1865 Dachau17849
Sat 22, Nov-17:00VfB Eichstätt vs. SpVgg Landshut17789
Sun 23, Nov-17:00FC Pipinsried vs. TSV Landsberg21640
Sun 23, Nov-17:00SpVgg Unterhaching vs. SV Raisting22200
Sun 23, Nov-17:00TSV Schwabmünchen vs. TSV Bogen21751


Germany Amateur : Hessenliga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FC Ederbergland vs. SV Wiesbaden17926
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FSC Lohfelden vs. TSV Eintracht Stadtallendor17920
Sat 22, Nov-17:30SKV Rot-Weiss Darm vs. 1. FC Eschborn18018
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Sportfreunde Selig vs. Bayern Alzenau18092
Sat 22, Nov-17:30SV Buchonia Fliede vs. OSC Vellmar18077
Sat 22, Nov-17:30TSV Steinbach vs. SpVgg 05 Oberrad17980
Sun 23, Nov-18:301 FC Schwalmstadt vs. SC Viktoria Griesheim26197
Sun 23, Nov-17:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. TSV Lehnerz21987


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FC 08 Villingen vs. Bahlinger SC18127
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FSV Hollenbach vs. Freiburger FC18048
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FV Ravensburg vs. VfR Aalen II18020
Sat 22, Nov-17:30SC Pfullendorf vs. SV Kickers Pforzheim17993
Sat 22, Nov-17:30SSV Ulm 1846 vs. Kehler FV18051
Sat 22, Nov-17:30SV Spielberg vs. SGV Freiberg17956
Sat 22, Nov-17:30TSG Balingen vs. Stuttgarter Kickers II18126
Sun 23, Nov-17:30FC Germania Friedr vs. VfR Mannheim22017
Sun 23, Nov-17:30SSV Reutlingen vs. Karlsruher SC II27069


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Hamburg

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Buxtehuder SV vs. SC Condor Hamburg17115
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Meiendorfer SV vs. FC Elmshorn17713
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SV Rugenbergen vs. FC Altona 9318195
Sat 22, Nov-17:00VfL Pinneberg vs. Germania Schnelsen21681
Sun 23, Nov-17:00HSV Barmbek-Uhlenh vs. TUS Dassendorf21744
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Niendorfer Tsv vs. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen21644
Sun 23, Nov-17:00SC Vier- Und Marsc vs. SV Curslack-Neuengamme22157
Sun 23, Nov-13:45USC Paloma vs. TSV Buchholz 0821131


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Mittelrhein

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00TSC Euskirchen vs. VfL Leverkusen19063


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niederrhein

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00VfB Homberg vs. Wuppertaler SV17659


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Niedersachsen

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Arminia Hannover vs. 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Lang21828
Sun 23, Nov-17:00SC Spelle-Venhaus vs. SSV Jeddeloh21871
Sun 23, Nov-17:00SV Drochtersen/Ass vs. VFV Hildesheim21763
Sun 23, Nov-17:00SV Teutonia Uelzen vs. Eintracht Northeim21730
Sun 23, Nov-17:00TB Uphusen vs. 1 SC Göttingen 0521973
Sun 23, Nov-17:00TSV Ottersberg vs. U. L. M. Wolfsburg21642
Sun 23, Nov-17:00VfL Oldenburg vs. Rotenburger SV21710
Sun 23, Nov-18:00VfL Osnabrück II vs. 1.fc Wunstorf22189


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Nord

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:301. FC Neubrandenbu vs. Germania Schöneiche17255
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Brandenburger SC S vs. SV Waren 0917341
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Hertha 03 Zehle vs. FC Schönberg 9517666
Sat 22, Nov-16:30FSV Optik Rathenow vs. FC Pommern Greifswald17275
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Hansa Rostock II vs. FC Strausberg17316
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Malchower SV 90 vs. SV Altlüdersdorf18227
Sat 22, Nov-16:30SV Lichtenberg 47 vs. Berliner SV Hürtürkel17268
Sun 23, Nov-16:30FSV Union Fürstenw vs. FSV 63 Luckenwalde21567


Germany Amateur : Oberliga NOFV Sued

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:301. FC Lokomotive L vs. VfL Halle 9617399
Sat 22, Nov-16:30FC Einheit Rudolst vs. ROT Weiss Erfurt II17350
Sat 22, Nov-16:30Schott Jena vs. SSV Markranstädt17270
Sat 22, Nov-16:30TV Askania Bernbur vs. SG Dynamo Dresden II17321
Sun 23, Nov-16:30Chemnitzer FC II vs. Energie Cottbus II21517
Sun 23, Nov-16:30FC Erzgebirge Aue vs. FC Oberlausitz21501


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Arminia Ludwigshaf vs. SV Saar 0518052
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Borussia Neunkirch vs. SpVgg Burgbrohl18099
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FSV Salmrohr vs. Röchling Völklingen17938
Sat 22, Nov-17:30SC Hauenstein 1919 vs. SG Betzdorf18000
Sat 22, Nov-18:15SpVgg Elversberg 0 vs. SC Idar Oberstein18317
Sat 22, Nov-17:30TSG Pfeddersheim vs. SpVgg EGC Wirges17961
Sat 22, Nov-18:00TUS Mechtersheim vs. 1.fc Saarbrücken II18198
Sun 23, Nov-18:00TSV Schott Mainz vs. SV Gonsenheim22278


Germany Amateur : Oberliga Westfalen

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Hammer Spvg vs. FC Eintracht Rheine18124
Sat 22, Nov-17:30SUS Neuenkirchen vs. SpVgg Erkenschwick26224


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Bavaria

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Eintracht Bambe vs. FC Ingolstadt 04 II1764226538
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Memmingen vs. Würzburger Kickers1788626550
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SpVgg Bayreuth vs. FC Schweinfurt 051783426549
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SpVgg Greuther Für vs. TSV 1860 München II1751426544
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SV Schalding-Heini vs. SV Heimstetten1751026540
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SV Seligenporten vs. FV Illertissen1764426546
Sat 22, Nov-17:00VfR Garching vs. FC Augsburg II1750326542


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga North

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00VfB Lübeck vs. TSV Havelse1773626553
Sat 22, Nov-17:00VfL Wolfsburg II vs. FC St. Pauli II1771026555
Sun 23, Nov-17:00BV Cloppenburg vs. FT Braunschweig2177326642
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Eintracht Norderst vs. Hamburger SV II2165526638
Sun 23, Nov-16:45Etsv Weiche Flensb vs. Hannover 96 II2192426636
Sun 23, Nov-17:00FC Hansa Lüneburg vs. BSV SW Rehden2181126634
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Goslarer SC vs. SV Meppen2188326631
Sun 23, Nov-17:00VfB Oldenburg vs. VfR Neumünster2182126641
Sun 23, Nov-16:00Werder Bremen II vs. Eintracht Braunschweig I2174026639


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:30FSV Budissa Bautze vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena1741126569
Sat 22, Nov-15:30FSV Wacker Nordhau vs. 1. FC Union Berlin II1701026576
Sat 22, Nov-16:30FSV Zwickau vs. Germania Halberstadt1736526572
Sat 22, Nov-16:30ZFC Meuselwitz vs. SV Babelsberg 031739126568
Sun 23, Nov-16:30Berliner Athletik vs. BFC Viktoria Berlin2151326567


Germany Amateur : Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:001. FC Kaiserslaute vs. Wormatia Worms2549626566
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Eintracht Trier vs. SpVgg Neckarelz1754826579
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Nöttingen vs. SpVgg Elversberg 071770126584
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Hessen Kassel vs. 1899 Hoffenheim II1765226573
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Offenbacher Kicker vs. FK Pirmasens1767826582
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SV Waldhof Mannhei vs. SC Freiburg II1750626586
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SVN Zweibrücken vs. KSV Baunatal1765526588


Germany Amateur : Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Angeln 02 vs. TUS Hartenholm17761
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Dornbreite vs. TSV Altenholz17874
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Flensburg 08 vs. Tura Meldorf17488
Sat 22, Nov-17:00PSV Union Neumünst vs. Heider SV17580
Sat 22, Nov-17:00SV Eutin 08 vs. Preetzer Tsv17614
Sat 22, Nov-17:00TSV Bordesholm vs. Ntsv Strand 0817735
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Holstein Kiel II vs. SV Henstedt Ulzburg21765
Sun 23, Nov-17:00SV Todesfelde vs. TSV Kropp21851
Sun 23, Nov-17:00TSV Schilksee vs. SV Eichede21904


Holland : Eerste Divisie

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:30Achilles 29 vs. Helmond Sport1974125952
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Sparta Rotterdam vs. FC Oss2200025953


Holland : Eredivisie

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-23:45Ajax Amsterdam vs. SC Heerenveen2069520709
Sat 22, Nov-21:30AZ Alkmaar vs. Vitesse Arnhem2035620344
Sat 22, Nov-22:45Feyenoord Rotterda vs. FC Dordrecht 902048020474
Sat 22, Nov-21:30GO Ahead Eagles vs. NAC Breda2033420343
Sat 22, Nov-23:45Willem II Tilburg vs. SBV Excelsior2070520703
Sun 23, Nov-15:30FC Groningen vs. PSV Eindhoven2136121383
Sun 23, Nov-19:45FC Utrecht vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden2267522676
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Heracles Almelo vs. ADO Den Haag2202922052
Sun 23, Nov-17:30PEC Zwolle vs. FC Twente Enschede2202022004


Hungary : NB I

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dunaujvaros Palhal vs. Paksi FC1968025968
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Lombard Papa FC vs. Budapest Honved FC2057525973
Sat 22, Nov-17:00MTK Budapest FC vs. Diosgyori Vtk1752925983
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Nyiregyhaza vs. Pecs MFC2014225974
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Puskas Akademia FC vs. Szombathelyi Haladas1931725971
Sun 23, Nov-21:30Györ Eto FC vs. Debreceni VSC2325425986
Sun 23, Nov-19:30Videoton FC vs. Ferencvarosi TC2263425969


International : AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-13:00Philippines vs. Laos1676330847
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Vietnam vs. Indonesia1715330874


International : AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-14:00Malaysia vs. Myanmar2112531760
Sun 23, Nov-16:00Singapore vs. Thailand2143632919


International : Gulf Cup

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-18:45Oman vs. Qatar2763928208
Sun 23, Nov-22:00Saudi Arabia vs. United Arab Emirates2764628209


Iran : Pro League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-15:30Foolad Khuzestan F vs. Saba Battery1701826253
Sat 22, Nov-15:30ZOB Ahan FC vs. Padideh Mashhad1702326255
Sun 23, Nov-18:30Esteghlal FC vs. Persepolis FC2232926261
Sun 23, Nov-14:30Gostaresh Foolad F vs. RAH Ahan FC2116526256


Israel : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hapoel Haifa vs. Hapoel Petach Tikva1913026679
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva1904226681
Sat 22, Nov-20:30Maccabi Netanya vs. Hapoel Raanana2007326675
Sat 22, Nov-20:30Maccabi Petah Tikv vs. Hapoel Akko1998826678
Sat 22, Nov-21:30MS Ashdod vs. Maccabi Haifa2034626686
Sun 23, Nov-21:45Hapoel Bnei Sakhni vs. Beitar Jerusalem2328626683


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00AC Lumezzane vs. FBC Unione Venezia2045325533
Sat 22, Nov-18:00AC Pavia vs. US Cremonese1825925534
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Aurora Pro Patria vs. US Alessandria Calcio 1873825535
Sat 22, Nov-20:00Novara Calcio vs. US Albinoleffe1984425538
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Pordenone vs. AC Renate1799025530
Sun 23, Nov-14:00AC Feralpisalo vs. AC Monza Brianza 19122115825540
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Arezzo vs. Real Vicenza2253725541
Sun 23, Nov-21:00Giana Erminio vs. AC Mantova2304225590
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Sassari Torres vs. FC Sudtirol2198925539


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-22:30AC Reggiana 1919 vs. AC Prato2045725561
Sat 22, Nov-20:00Ancona vs. AS Gubbio 19101991025563
Sat 22, Nov-19:00San Marino Calcio vs. Lucchese Libertas1969025564
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Tuttocuoio vs. Teramo Calcio1803025553
Sat 22, Nov-18:00US Grosseto vs. Santarcangelo Calcio1824425562
Sun 23, Nov-15:30L'Aquila vs. Savona 1907 Fbc2139325565
Sun 23, Nov-21:00Pisa Calcio vs. Carrarese Calcio2292725592
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Pistoiese vs. US Pontedera2209025568
Sun 23, Nov-19:00PRO Piacenza vs. Ascoli Calcio 18982246425571


Italy : Lega Pro, Girone C

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Ischia Isolaverde vs. Reggina Calcio1827825576
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Salernitana Calcio vs. Paganese Calcio 19261813425570
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Savoia vs. Nuova Cosenza1861125584
Sat 22, Nov-20:00SF Aversa Normanna vs. SS Juve Stabia1975125580
Sun 23, Nov-21:00AC Martina Calcio vs. Messina2322725594
Sun 23, Nov-15:30AS Melfi vs. Casertana2140125579
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Benevento Calcio vs. US Lecce2210525581
Sun 23, Nov-19:00US Foggia vs. FC Matera2260825587
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Vigor Lamezia vs. Lupa Roma2198825583


Italy : Serie A

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Atalanta Bergamasc vs. AS Roma2013820153
Sat 22, Nov-23:45SS Lazio Roma vs. Juventus Turin2069120677
Sun 23, Nov-18:00AC Cesena vs. UC Sampdoria2216822172
Sun 23, Nov-23:45AC Milan vs. Inter Milano2352923524
Sun 23, Nov-18:00FC Parma vs. Empoli FC2214922312
Sun 23, Nov-15:30FC Torino vs. US Sassuolo Calcio2141321419
Sun 23, Nov-18:00Hellas Verona vs. AC Fiorentina2228722160
Sun 23, Nov-18:00SSC Napoli vs. Cagliari Calcio2216922163
Sun 23, Nov-18:00Udinese Calcio vs. AC Chievo Verona2216122254


Italy : Serie B

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-18:00AS Bari vs. Trapani Calcio1819124499
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Avellino Calcio 19 vs. AS Varese 19101825724498
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Brescia Calcio vs. Carpi FC1816124503
Sat 22, Nov-18:00FC Pro Vercelli 18 vs. Virtus Entella1825124515
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Modena FC vs. Pescara Calcio1828024505
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Perugia Calcio vs. Ternana Calcio1817524507
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Spezia Calcio vs. Bologna FC1824624509
Sat 22, Nov-18:00SS Virtus Lanciano vs. FC Crotone1821424513
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Vicenza Calcio vs. AS Cittadella1818124516
Sun 23, Nov-21:00Calcio Catania vs. US Latina Calcio2307124518


Japan : J.League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-12:00FC Tokyo vs. Niigata Albirex1669324751
Sat 22, Nov-09:00Kashima Antlers vs. Kawasaki Frontale1657924749
Sat 22, Nov-12:00Omiya Ardija vs. Kashiwa Reysol1667624756
Sat 22, Nov-12:00Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Nagoya Grampus1666624754
Sat 22, Nov-09:00Tokushima Vortis vs. Sagan Tosu1659724758
Sat 22, Nov-09:00Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Gamba Osaka1657124763
Sat 22, Nov-12:00Vegalta Sendai vs. Cerezo Osaka1666724761
Sat 22, Nov-09:00Ventforet Kofu vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima1659124750
Sat 22, Nov-09:00Vissel Kobe vs. Yokohama F Marinos1660024764


Japan : J.League 2

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Avispa Fukuoka vs. Roasso Kumamoto2101026801
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Consadole Sapporo vs. Jubilo Iwata2097826796
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Kamatamare Sanuki vs. JEF United Chiba2100326802
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Kataller Toyama vs. Fagiano Okayama2098526799
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Kyoto Sanga FC vs. FC Gifu2100426806
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Matsumoto Yamaga F vs. Mito Hollyhock2103726816
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Montedio Yamagata vs. Tokyo Verdy2098326814
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Oita Trinita vs. Shonan Bellmare2101926812
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Thespa Kusatsu vs. Ehime FC2095426809
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Tochigi SC vs. V-Varen Nagasaki2101826817
Sun 23, Nov-09:00Yokohama FC vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu2098926808


Lithuania : A Lyga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:00FK Ekranas vs. FK Atlantas Klaipeda1980031509
Sat 22, Nov-14:00Pakruojo Kruoja vs. Trakai1689131454
Sun 23, Nov-14:00FK Banga Gargzdai vs. FK Siauliai2115534212
Sun 23, Nov-18:00Klaipedos Granitas vs. Vmfd Zalgiris2228534207


Luxembourg : Division Nationale

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Canach Jeunesse vs. F91 Dudelange2246534272
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Differdange FC 03 vs. Victoria Rosport2246834269
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Esch Fola vs. UN Kaerjeng 972236134291
Sun 23, Nov-19:00FC Wiltz 71 vs. CS Grevenmacher2247034279
Sun 23, Nov-19:00US Hostert vs. Etzella Ettelbruck2256634277
Sun 23, Nov-19:00US Mondorf-Les-bai vs. Jeunesse Esch2247134274
Sun 23, Nov-19:00US Rumelange vs. Progres Niedercorn2254234271


Macedonia : Prva Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Rabotnicki Skop vs. Bregalnica Stip2284131457
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Renova Dzepciste vs. Vardar 1947 Skopje2288631449
Sun 23, Nov-16:00FK Sileks Kratovo vs. Shkendija 79 Tetovo2288431996
Sun 23, Nov-16:00Metalurg Skopje vs. Horizont Turnovo2283731993
Sun 23, Nov-16:00Teteks Tetovo vs. FK Pelister Bitola2286431995


Malta : Premier Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hibernians FC vs. Floriana FC1947827704
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Pieta Hotspurs vs. Birkirkara FC1751727702
Sat 22, Nov-19:15Sliema Wanderers F vs. Tarxien Rainbows FC1970327713
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Zebbug Rangers FC vs. Balzan Youths1749727705
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Naxxar Lions FC vs. Qormi FC2181927711
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Valletta FC vs. Mosta FC2239827710


Mexico : Liga de Ascenso, Apertura Playoffs

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-05:30Mineros De Zacatec vs. Necaxa1655327658
Sun 23, Nov-04:00Coras Tepic vs. Estudiantes De Altamira2090427656


Mexico : Primera Division, Apertura

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-05:30Atletico Monarcas vs. Guadalajara Chivas1655923898
Sat 22, Nov-07:30Club Tijuana vs. Club Leon1655223902
Sun 23, Nov-03:00America De Mexico vs. Atlas De Guadalajara2089525470
Sun 23, Nov-06:06Atletico Pachuca vs. Tiburones Rojos Del Vera2094023918
Sun 23, Nov-07:00Jaguares De Chiapa vs. Gallos Blancos De Quer2094623916
Sun 23, Nov-03:00Puebla FC vs. Santos Laguna2089723900
Sun 23, Nov-05:00Uanl Tigres vs. Deportivo Toluca2092823922
Sun 23, Nov-22:00Unam Pumas vs. CF Monterrey2332823910
Sun 23, Nov-05:00Universidad De Gua vs. Cruz Azul2093423907


Moldova : Divizia Nationala

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-15:00FC Olimpia Balti vs. Saxan Ceadir Lunga1694931487
Sun 23, Nov-15:00FC Academia Chisin vs. FC Veris2128934071
Sun 23, Nov-15:00FC Dinamo Auto vs. FC Dacia Chisinau2130534066
Sun 23, Nov-18:00FC Zimbru Chisinau vs. FC Tiraspol2224134067


Montenegro : Prva Crnogorska Fudbalska Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Bokelj Kotor vs. FK Rudar Pljevlja2005131475
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Buducnost Podgo vs. FK Lovcen2000131471
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Mogren Budva vs. FK Berane2010231490
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Sutjeska Niksic vs. FK Mladost Podgorica1997331485
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Zeta Golubovci vs. FK Grbalj Radanovici1999431476
Sat 22, Nov-16:00OFK Petrovac vs. FK Mornar Bar2009231473


Northern Ireland : Premiership

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Ballymena United F vs. Ballinamallard United1860125736
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dungannon Swifts vs. Portadown FC1856325742
Sat 22, Nov-19:00FC Glentoran vs. Institute1878125739
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Glenavon vs. Cliftonville1946425743
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Warrenpoint Town vs. FC Linfield1915225741


Norway : Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-22:00SK Brann vs. Mjøndalen2374025371


Norway : NM Cup

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-16:15Molde FK vs. Odd Grenland2148124439


Peru : Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:30CD San Simon vs. Real Garcilaso2074229198
Sat 22, Nov-21:45Club Sportivo Cien vs. Los Caimanes2084129197
Sun 23, Nov-22:15Leon De Huanuco vs. Universitario De Deportes2084330404
Sun 23, Nov-00:00Sport Huancayo vs. FBC Melgar2073829200
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Sporting Cristal vs. Union Comercio2072730394
Sun 23, Nov-05:00Universidad Cesar vs. Inti Gas Deportes2076829196
Mon 24, Nov-01:00Alianza Lima vs. UTC De Cajamarca2082330405
Mon 24, Nov-03:15Juan Aurich vs. Deportivo San Martin2080330407


Poland : Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Korona Kielce vs. Zawisza Bydgoszcz2024420232
Sat 22, Nov-18:30Pogon Szczecin vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1835618381
Sat 22, Nov-18:30Wisla Krakow vs. Bogdanka Leczna1837918389
Sun 23, Nov-18:30Lechia Gdansk vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok2232522327
Sun 23, Nov-21:00Piast Gliwice vs. Lech Poznan2302722934


Poland : I Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:30Arka Gdynia vs. Dolcan Zabki1995825137
Sat 22, Nov-15:00Flota Swinoujscie vs. Zaglebie Lubin1695325121
Sat 22, Nov-16:00GKS Tychy vs. Sandecja Nowy Sacz1715825129
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Stomil Olsztyn vs. Wigry Suwalki1715025124
Sat 22, Nov-17:45Widzew Lodz vs. GKS Katowice1814325135
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Wisla Plock vs. Bytovia Bytow2021225126
Sun 23, Nov-15:30Miedz Legnica vs. Olimpia Grudziadz2139825127
Sun 23, Nov-15:15MKS Chojniczanka C vs. Pogon Siedlce2134325131
Sun 23, Nov-14:30Termalica Bruk-Bet vs. Chrobry Glogow2116625130


Poland : II Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Blekitni Stargard vs. Górnik Walbrzych1716725903
Sat 22, Nov-14:00Legionovia Legiono vs. MKS Kluczbork1689825905
Sat 22, Nov-15:00Okocimski KS Brzes vs. Wisla Pulawy1694425914
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Rozwoj Katowice vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg1720825916
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Limanovia Limanowa1708925911
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Znicz Pruszkow vs. Nadwislan Gora2021425900
Sun 23, Nov-15:00Puszcza Niepolomni vs. Kotwica Kolobrzeg2120225902
Sun 23, Nov-16:00Rakow Czestochowa vs. Energetyk Row Rybnik2146125907
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Stal Mielec vs. Zaglebie Sosnowiec2260426124


Portugal : Segunda Liga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Academica Viseu vs. CD Santa Clara2249231764
Sun 23, Nov-19:00CD Tondela vs. Sporting Farense2246631762
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Leixoes SC vs. Sporting Lissabon B2244131767


Portugal : Taca de Portugal

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Atletico Clube De vs. Maritimo Funchal1821026819
Sat 22, Nov-23:45Benfica Lissabon vs. Moreirense FC2069926209
Sat 22, Nov-22:00CD Trofense vs. Belenenses Lissabon2039826833
Sat 22, Nov-20:00Rio Ave FC vs. Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense1978726831
Sat 22, Nov-00:30SP Espinho vs. Sporting Lissabon1640126841
Sun 23, Nov-19:00CD Feirense vs. Desportivo Chaves2237634133
Sun 23, Nov-19:00CD Nacional Madeir vs. Ribeirao2245634124
Sun 23, Nov-21:00Clube Oriental De vs. Vitoria Setubal2317326837
Sun 23, Nov-19:00FC Gil Vicente vs. SC Varzim2238734120
Sun 23, Nov-19:00FC Pacos Ferreira vs. Riachense2248734130
Sun 23, Nov-19:00FC Penafiel vs. CD Aves2258726834
Sun 23, Nov-18:00FC Vizela vs. Operario Desportivo2213834125
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Santa Maria FC vs. Santa Eulalia2255734127
Sun 23, Nov-18:00Vieira vs. SC Freamunde2226334128
Sun 23, Nov-23:15Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Sporting Braga2351226839


Romania : Liga I

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:30AFC Astra Giurgiu vs. Universitatea Cluj1812520406
Sat 22, Nov-20:00FC Ceahlaul Piatra vs. FC Otelul Galati1985620407
Sat 22, Nov-22:30Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Brasov2044320448
Sun 23, Nov-20:00CFR Cluj vs. CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi2273822797
Sun 23, Nov-17:30CS Pandurii Targu vs. FC Botosani2204222075
Sun 23, Nov-22:30FC Petrolul 52 Plo vs. ASA Targu Mures2333423340


Russia : Football National League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00Anzhi Makhachkala vs. FK Gazovik Orenburg2131926624
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Baltika Kaliningra vs. FC Volgar2131526628
Sat 22, Nov-14:00FC Sakhalin vs. FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod2127426618
Sat 22, Nov-17:00FC Sokol Saratov vs. Khimik Dzerzhinsk2131026629
Sat 22, Nov-12:00FC Tom Tomsk vs. SKA Energia Khabarovsk2126326615
Sat 22, Nov-14:00FK Tyumen vs. Samara Kryliya Sovetov2123626627
Sat 22, Nov-15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl vs. FC Petrotrest Saint Pet2124826620
Sat 22, Nov-14:00Sibir Novosibirsk vs. FK Yenisey2025326621


Russia : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:00FC Zenit ST Peters vs. Kuban Krasnodar1992619770
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FK Krasnodar vs. CSKA Moscow1793417935
Sat 22, Nov-15:15Torpedo Moscow vs. FK Rostov1699116979
Sat 22, Nov-13:00Ural Ekaterinburg vs. Rubin Kazan1676516769
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Arsenal Tula vs. Amkar Perm2482425480
Sun 23, Nov-14:30Dinamo Moscow vs. Terek Grozny2118021177
Sun 23, Nov-19:30Spartak Moscow vs. Mordoviya Saransk2263522640


Scotland : First Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Alloa Athletic vs. Falkirk FC1882225107
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Cowdenbeath FC vs. Livingston FC1865125104
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dumbarton FC vs. Hibernian FC1861725114
Sat 22, Nov-16:45Heart of Midlothia vs. Glasgow Rangers1747625115
Sat 22, Nov-21:30Queen of The South vs. Raith Rovers2033525106


Scotland : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Celtic Glasgow vs. Dundee FC1953419443
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dundee United vs. Kilmarnock FC1882319055
Sat 22, Nov-19:00FC ST Johnstone vs. Ross County1892318977
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Hamilton Academica vs. ST Mirren1932219646
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Inverness Caledoni vs. Motherwell FC1949419536
Sun 23, Nov-16:45Partick Thistle vs. Aberdeen FC2160821590


Scotland : Second Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dunfermline Athlet vs. Stirling Albion1929324486
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Forfar Athletic vs. AYR United1847424491
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Greenock Morton vs. Stenhousemuir FC1883224493
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Peterhead FC vs. Brechin City1959624501
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Stranraer FC vs. Airdrieonians1863324496


Scotland : Third Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Arbroath FC vs. Clyde FC1889225118
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Berwick Rangers vs. Annan Athletic1900625105
Sat 22, Nov-19:00East Fife FC vs. Elgin City1915525103
Sat 22, Nov-19:00East Stirling vs. Montrose FC1905825119
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Queens Park FC vs. Albion Rovers1875025102


Serbia : Superliga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:00FK Borac Cacak vs. Radnicki Nis2003425995
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Donji Srem Peci vs. FK Spartak Zlatibor Vo2000325984
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Radnicki 1923 vs. FK Crvena Zvezda2003625993
Sat 22, Nov-16:00FK Vozdovac vs. FK Novi Pazar2007025989
Sat 22, Nov-16:00RAD Beograd vs. Vojvodina Novi Sad2000425991
Sun 23, Nov-16:00FK Cukaricki Stank vs. FK Jagodina2524025997
Sun 23, Nov-16:00OFK Beograd vs. FK Mladost Lucani2523026000
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Partizan Beograd vs. FK Napredak Krusevac2509725998


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Group East

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:001. FC Tatran Preso vs. MSK Rimavska Sobota1718231458
Sat 22, Nov-20:30FK Poprad vs. FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou1997031500
Sat 22, Nov-16:00MFK Dolny Kubin vs. Lokomotiva Kosice1714831499
Sat 22, Nov-16:00MFK Tatran Aos Lip vs. Partizan Bardejov1707231502
Sat 22, Nov-16:00MFK Zemplin Michal vs. Slavoj Trebisov1707631501
Sun 23, Nov-16:00MFK Kosice B vs. MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen2143034203


Slovakia : 2. Liga, Group West

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Dubnica Nad Vahom vs. MFK Skalica1714631452
Sat 22, Nov-17:30FC Nitra vs. FK Pohronie1791631508
Sat 22, Nov-16:00MSK Zilina B vs. AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom1706031459
Sun 23, Nov-16:00FK Sered vs. FC Stk 1914 Samorin2144334216
Sun 23, Nov-16:00FK Slovan Duslo Sa vs. Spartak Trnava B2147534215


Slovakia : Superliga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:30AS Trencin vs. FK Senica2004125224
Sat 22, Nov-19:30DAC Dunajska Stred vs. Banska Bystrica1972725218
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Spartak Trnava FC vs. MFK Kosice1718825222
Sat 22, Nov-16:00ZP Sport Podbrezov vs. MFK Ruzomberok1714925217
Sun 23, Nov-22:00SK Slovan Bratisla vs. Spartak Myjava2330925223


Slovenia : PrvaLiga

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-17:00ND Gorica vs. NK Zavrc1757620710
Sat 22, Nov-19:00NK Maribor Piv Las vs. FC Luka Koper1872020713
Sat 22, Nov-21:00NK Olimpija Ljublj vs. NK Domzale2018720717
Sat 22, Nov-19:00NK Rudar Velenje vs. NK Celje1863020715
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Kalcer Radomlje vs. NK Krka2257322409


South Africa : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-22:15Ajax Cape Town vs. Maritzburg United2041426045
Sat 22, Nov-22:15Bidvest Wits vs. Free State Stars2041226051
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Kaizer Chiefs vs. Mamelodi Sundowns1796326042
Sat 22, Nov-20:00Moroka Swallows vs. University of Pretoria FC1992426040
Sat 22, Nov-17:30Mpumalanga Black A vs. Polokwane City1808026038
Sat 22, Nov-20:00Platinium Stars vs. Amazulu Durban1989426046
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Bloemfontein Celti vs. Chippa United2203726048
Sun 23, Nov-17:30Supersport United vs. Orlando Pirates2210426053


South Korea : FA Cup

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-09:15FC Seoul vs. Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma2104527892


South Korea : K-League Classic, Championship Round

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-11:00Suwon Samsung Blue vs. Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1663326083
Sat 22, Nov-12:00Ulsan Hyundai vs. Jeju United1666526078


South Korea : K-League Classic, Relegation Round

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-09:00Chunnam Dragons vs. Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1658126009
Sat 22, Nov-09:00Gyeongnam FC vs. Busan I Park1660526008


Spain : Primera Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Atletico Madrid vs. CF Malaga1943219336
Sat 22, Nov-23:00FC Barcelona vs. FC Sevilla2060920528
Sat 22, Nov-21:00SD Eibar vs. Real Madrid2022020190
Sun 23, Nov-22:00CF Elche vs. CF Cordoba2331123299
Sun 23, Nov-01:00Deportivo La Corun vs. Real Sociedad2075220778
Sun 23, Nov-15:00Rayo Vallecano vs. RC Celta De Vigo2127021300
Sun 23, Nov-20:00UD Levante vs. CF Valencia2268422734
Mon 24, Nov-00:00CF Villarreal vs. CF Getafe2356423568


Spain : Segunda B Group I

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:00Racing Ferrol vs. Real Valladolid B22887
Sun 23, Nov-19:30Atletico Astorga F vs. Real Oviedo23024
Sun 23, Nov-15:00CD Lealtad vs. Burgos CF23000
Sun 23, Nov-20:00CD Tropezon vs. SD Compostela22890
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Celta De Vigo B vs. CD Guijuelo22990
Sun 23, Nov-21:30Marino Luanco vs. Cultural Leonesa23160
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Real Murcia vs. Sporting Gijon B22709
Sun 23, Nov-20:00UD Logrones vs. FC Coruxo23219
Sun 23, Nov-20:00UP Langreo vs. Real Aviles CF23073
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Zamora CF vs. UD Somozas23151


Spain : Segunda B Group II

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-22:00CD Guadalajara vs. SD Amorebieta23171
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Real Sociedad B vs. Barakaldo CF23203
Sun 23, Nov-15:00Atletico Madrid B vs. CF Trival Valderas Alco22900
Sun 23, Nov-15:15CD Toledo vs. Athletic Bilbao B23048
Sun 23, Nov-14:45CD Tudelano vs. Real Madrid Castilla22942
Sun 23, Nov-15:00CF Getafe B vs. Fuenlabrada CF23197
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Real Union Irun vs. UD Socuellamos CF23222
Sun 23, Nov-20:30Sestao River vs. SD Leioa23232
Sun 23, Nov-15:00UB Conquense vs. Rayo Vallecano De Madrid B23107
Sun 23, Nov-15:00UD Las Palmas Atle vs. SD Huesca23104


Spain : Segunda B Group III

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Huracan Valencia vs. CD Olimpic De Xativa23149
Sat 22, Nov-21:00RCD Espanyol Barce vs. CE L'Hospitalet21311
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Real Zaragoza B vs. UE Sant Andreu23041
Sun 23, Nov-20:00CD Alcoyano vs. CF Villarreal II22689
Sun 23, Nov-15:00CF Reus Deportiu vs. Atletico Baleares25392
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Club Deportivo Eld vs. CF Elche B22920
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Club Lleida Esport vs. Valencia CF Mestalla22962
Sun 23, Nov-15:00RCD Mallorca B vs. Gimnastic Tarragona23068
Sun 23, Nov-21:00UD Cornella vs. CF Badalona23134
Sun 23, Nov-19:30UE Olot vs. Hercules CF23123


Spain : Segunda B Group IV

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00CD San Roque De Le vs. La Roda CF23165
Sun 23, Nov-20:00CD EL Palo vs. Real Betis B22901
Sun 23, Nov-15:00CP Cacereno vs. Granada CF B23001
Sun 23, Nov-20:00FC Cartagena vs. Cordoba CF B22753
Sun 23, Nov-15:15La Hoya Lorca CF vs. Arroyo CP22824
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Lucena CF vs. CF Villanovense23152
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Real Balompedica L vs. CF Cadiz22782
Sun 23, Nov-14:30Sevilla FC Atletic vs. Marbella FC26165
Sun 23, Nov-15:00UD Almeria B vs. Real Jaen22956
Sun 23, Nov-15:00UD Melilla vs. Ucam Murcia CF22898


Spain : Segunda Division

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-21:15CD Numancia vs. Real Zaragoza2025824583
Sat 22, Nov-23:00CD Tenerife vs. RCD Mallorca2063124580
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Deportiva Ponferra vs. FC Barcelona B1965124578
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Racing De Santande vs. CE Sabadell1927924576
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Sporting Gijon vs. UE Llagostera2021524587
Sun 23, Nov-22:00Albacete Balompie vs. CA Osasuna2329624589
Sun 23, Nov-21:15Betis Sevilla vs. CD Alaves2324624593
Sun 23, Nov-20:00CD Mirandes vs. CD Leganes2277424595
Sun 23, Nov-20:00Girona FC vs. Recreativo Huelva2269524590
Sun 23, Nov-15:00Real Valladolid vs. Union Deportiva Las Palma2122824592
Mon 24, Nov-00:00AD Alcorcon vs. CD Lugo2355224581


Switzerland : Challenge League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:45FC Chiasso vs. FC Biel Bienne2010425908
Sat 22, Nov-20:45FC Wohlen vs. FC Lugano2012925897
Sun 23, Nov-18:00FC Le Mont LS vs. FC Wil 1900***2230025922
Sun 23, Nov-18:00FC Winterthur vs. FC Lausanne-Sports2228325919


Switzerland : Super League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:45FC Sion vs. FC Zürich2010920114
Sat 22, Nov-23:00Grasshoppers Züric vs. FC Luzern2065020641
Sun 23, Nov-16:45FC Basel vs. FC Aarau2159121593
Sun 23, Nov-16:45FC St. Gallen vs. FC Vaduz2160521580
Sun 23, Nov-19:00FC Thun vs. BSC Young Boys Bern2244622420


Turkey : Süper Lig

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-18:00Akhisar Belediye G vs. Mersin Idman Yurdu1827224334
Sat 22, Nov-15:30Caykur Rizespor vs. Istanbul Basaksehir FK1699324276
Sat 22, Nov-21:00Galatasaray vs. Trabzonspor2022524304
Sun 23, Nov-21:00Besiktas JK vs. Kasimpasa2301024376
Sun 23, Nov-18:00Eskisehirspor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor2227724368
Sun 23, Nov-15:30Genclerbirligi Ank vs. Kardemir Karabük2137424351
Sun 23, Nov-15:30Torku Konyaspor vs. Gaziantepspor2135024367


Turkey : TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-20:30Karsiyaka vs. Bucaspor2001927789
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Kayserispor vs. Alanyaspor1721127787
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Adanaspor vs. Giresunspor2182927799
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Antalyaspor AS vs. Denizlispor2173227800
Sun 23, Nov-15:30Gaziantep Bld Spor vs. Manisaspor2137827791
Sun 23, Nov-20:30Orduspor vs. Samsunspor2282127801
Sun 23, Nov-15:30Sanica Boru Elazig vs. Altinordu Spor2136627792
Sun 23, Nov-15:30Sanliurfaspor vs. Adana Demirspor2139027794


Ukraine : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-19:00Dnjepr Dnjprpropet vs. FK Goverla Uzhgorod1920524262
Sat 22, Nov-16:00Olimpik Donetsk vs. Illichivec Mariupol1720724264
Sun 23, Nov-21:30Metallurg Zaporizh vs. Dynamo Kiev2325923276
Sun 23, Nov-16:00Metalurg Donetsk vs. Volyn Lutsk2146224260
Sun 23, Nov-19:00Vorskla Poltava vs. Zorya Lugansk2250224254


USA : Major League Soccer, Playoffs

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sun 23, Nov-22:30New York Red Bulls vs. New England Revolution2333624265
Mon 24, Nov-02:00Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Seattle Sounders2365424266


Wales : Premier League

Date and Time Team FTCodeFull TimeHTCodeHalf Time
Sat 22, Nov-18:30Newtown AFC vs. Airbus UK Broughton1832126018
Sat 22, Nov-18:30Rhyl FC vs. THE New Saints FC2601126021
Sun 23, Nov-17:00Port Talbot Town vs. Carmarthen Town AFC2602626025




NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus