bet365
NEWS TREND

Sportslepep Mauritius Betting Results.



Sportslepep Mauritius Results


Yesterday's Results | Thursday,26 Mar 2015 | Wednesday,25 Mar 2015 | Tuesday,24 Mar 2015 | 

Argentina - Primera Division

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-04:10Club Atletico Rosario Central vs. Colon De Santa Fe
Sat 28, Mar-22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs. Atletico Rafaela
Sat 28, Mar-01:00Quilmes Atletico Club vs. CA Sarmiento


Australia - A-League

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-12:30Melbourne City FC vs. Brisbane Roar FC
Sat 28, Mar-14:30Perth Glory FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers


Brazil - Carioca, Serie A

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-23:00Bonsucesso RJ vs. Flamengo RJ
Sat 28, Mar-22:30Madureira RJ vs. Macae Esporte RJ


Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-23:00Ituano SP vs. Portuguesa SP
Sat 28, Mar-23:00SAO Bernardo SP vs. Botafogo SP


Chile - Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-22:30Deportes Union La Calera vs. San Marcos De Arica


Czech - FNL

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:00MFK Frydek-Mistek vs. FK Pardubice
Sat 28, Mar-13:15MFK Karvina vs. FK Viktoria Zizkov
Sat 28, Mar-13:15Sokolov vs. FC Fastav Zlin


Denmark - 2nd Division East

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-16:00B 1908 Amager vs. GVI
Sat 28, Mar-18:00BK Søllerød-Vedbæk vs. Avedore IF
Sat 28, Mar-16:00Herlev vs. Fremad Amager
Sat 28, Mar-16:00HIK Hellerup vs. Nykobing FC


Denmark - 2nd Division West

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Brabrand IF vs. Naestved BK
Sat 28, Mar-16:00IK Skovbakken vs. Kjellerup
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Jammerbugt FC vs. Thisted FC
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Middelfart vs. Kolding IF
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Naesby BK vs. Ringkobing
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Odder Igf vs. Varde IF


England - Conference National

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Alfreton Town vs. Barnet FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Chester FC vs. Woking FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Dartford FC vs. Altrincham FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Dover Athletic vs. AFC Telford United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Gateshead FC vs. Eastleigh FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Kidderminster Harriers vs. Braintree Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Lincoln City vs. Forest Green Rovers
Sat 28, Mar-16:30Macclesfield Town vs. Bristol Rovers
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Nuneaton Town FC vs. Halifax Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Southport FC vs. Torquay United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Welling United FC vs. Grimsby Town


England - League One

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Bradford City vs. Oldham Athletic
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Bristol City vs. Barnsley FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Chesterfield FC vs. Walsall FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Crawley Town vs. Gillingham FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Leyton Orient vs. Port Vale
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Milton Keynes Dons vs. Doncaster Rovers
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Notts County vs. Scunthorpe United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Peterborough United vs. Coventry City
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Rochdale AFC vs. Yeovil Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Sheffield United vs. Crewe Alexandra


England - League Two

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Bury FC vs. Southend United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Cheltenham Town vs. Plymouth Argyle
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Exeter City vs. Morecambe FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Hartlepool United vs. Cambridge United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Mansfield Town vs. York City
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Northampton Town vs. Luton Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Oxford United vs. Carlisle United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Portsmouth FC vs. Shrewsbury Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Tranmere Rovers vs. AFC Wimbledon


England Amateur - Conference North

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Barrow AFC vs. Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Boston United vs. Worcester City
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Chorley FC vs. Tamworth FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Colwyn Bay FC vs. Brackley Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Gainsborough Trinity vs. AFC Fylde
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Harrogate Town vs. Lowestoft Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Hednesford Town vs. Oxford City
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Hyde FC vs. Stockport County
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Leamington FC vs. Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Solihull Moors F.c. vs. Gloucester City


England Amateur - Conference South

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Basingstoke Town vs. Wealdstone FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Bath City vs. Bromley FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Bishops Stortford vs. Farnborough FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Boreham Wood vs. Hemel Hempstead
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Chelmsford City vs. Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Concord Rangers vs. Ebbsfleet United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Eastbourne Borough vs. Sutton United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Maidenhead United vs. Gosport Borough
Sat 28, Mar-19:00ST Albans City vs. Staines Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Whitehawk FC vs. Weston Super Mare


England Amateur - Isthmian Football League, Premie

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00AFC Hornchurch vs. Harrow Borough
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Bognor Regis Town vs. Metropolitan Police
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Bury Town vs. Grays Athletic
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Canvey Island vs. Billericay Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00East Thurrock United vs. Witham Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Enfield Town vs. Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Hendon FC vs. Leatherhead FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Kingstonian vs. Peacehaven & Telscombe
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Leiston FC vs. Tonbridge Angels
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Maidstone United vs. Margate FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00VCD Athletic FC vs. Lewes FC
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Wingate And Finchley vs. Dulwich Hamlet


England Amateur - Northern Premier League, Premier

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Ashton Utd vs. Witton Albion
Sat 28, Mar-19:00FC United of Manchester vs. Stourbridge FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Grantham Town vs. Ramsbottom United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Halesowen Town vs. Trafford
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Ilkeston FC vs. Skelmersdale United FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00King\'S Lynn vs. Blyth Spartans
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Marine FC vs. Stamford
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Matlock Town vs. Curzon Ashton
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Nantwich Town vs. Belper Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Rushall Olympic vs. Frickley Athletic
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Whitby Town vs. Barwell FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Workington AFC vs. Buxton FC


England Amateur - Southern Football League, Premie

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Banbury United vs. Paulton Rovers
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Chesham United vs. Chippenham Town FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Cirencester Town vs. Arlesey Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Corby Town vs. Dorchester Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Histon FC vs. Redditch United
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Hitchin Town vs. Slough Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Hungerford Town vs. Biggleswade Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Poole Town vs. Cambridge City
Sat 28, Mar-19:00ST Neots Town FC vs. Bideford AFC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Truro City vs. Dunstable Town
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Weymouth FC vs. Burnham FC


Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Alemannia Haibach vs. TSV Grossbardorf
Sat 28, Mar-19:00FC Amberg vs. DJK Ammerthal
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SpVgg Ansbach vs. SpVgg Bayern Hof
Sat 28, Mar-19:00SV Erlenbach/Main vs. FSV Erlangen-Bruck
Sat 28, Mar-19:00TSV Aubstadt vs. SpVgg Weiden
Sat 28, Mar-18:00TSV Neudrossenfeld vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Würzburger FV vs. SpVgg Jahn Forchheim


Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:001. FC Sonthofen vs. TSV Rain/Lech
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs. FC Pipinsried
Sat 28, Mar-17:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs. 1 FC Bad Kötzting
Sat 28, Mar-17:00TSV 1865 Dachau vs. SpVgg Landshut
Sat 28, Mar-18:00TSV Bogen vs. SV Pullach
Sat 28, Mar-17:00TSV Landsberg vs. TSV Schwabmünchen


Germany Amateur - Hessenliga

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:001 FC Schwalmstadt vs. SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
Sat 28, Mar-18:00FC Ederbergland vs. SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
Sat 28, Mar-18:00OSC Vellmar vs. Bayern Alzenau
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Sportfreunde Seligenstadt vs. 1. FC Eschborn
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SpVgg 05 Oberrad vs. TSV Lehnerz
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SV Buchonia Flieden vs. FSC Lohfelden
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SV Wiesbaden vs. TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sat 28, Mar-18:30TSV Steinbach vs. SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Bahlinger SC vs. SGV Freiberg
Sat 28, Mar-18:00FC 08 Villingen vs. SC Pfullendorf
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Freiburger FC vs. VfR Aalen II
Sat 28, Mar-18:00FSV Hollenbach vs. FC Germania Friedrichstal
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Kehler FV vs. TSG Balingen
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SSV Reutlingen vs. SV Kickers Pforzheim
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SSV Ulm 1846 vs. SV Spielberg
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Stuttgarter Kickers II vs. VfR Mannheim


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:00SV Curslack-Neuengamme vs. FC Altona 93
Sat 28, Mar-17:00VfL Pinneberg vs. SV Rugenbergen


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:00TSV Hertha Walheim vs. Bonner SC


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:001. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder vs. SSV Jeddeloh
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Eintracht Northeim vs. VFV Hildesheim
Sat 28, Mar-19:00SV Arminia Hannover vs. TB Uphusen


Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:001. FC Neubrandenburg 04 vs. FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Berliner SV Hürtürkel vs. SV Altlüdersdorf
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Brandenburger SC Süd vs. Malchower SV 90
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Germania Schöneiche vs. FC Schönberg 95
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Hansa Rostock II vs. FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Sat 28, Mar-17:00SV Lichtenberg 47 vs. FSV Optik Rathenow


Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Energie Cottbus II vs. SSV Markranstädt
Sat 28, Mar-17:00TV Askania Bernburg vs. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:30Arminia Ludwigshafen vs. FSV Salmrohr
Sat 28, Mar-18:30FV Diefflen vs. TUS Mechtersheim
Sat 28, Mar-18:30SC Hauenstein 1919 vs. SpVgg Elversberg 07 II
Sat 28, Mar-18:30SG Betzdorf vs. Borussia Neunkirchen
Sat 28, Mar-17:30SpVgg EGC Wirges vs. SpVgg Burgbrohl
Sat 28, Mar-18:30SV Saar 05 vs. FC Hertha Wiesbach
Sat 28, Mar-18:30TSG Pfeddersheim vs. TSV Schott Mainz


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00SpVgg Erkenschwick vs. FC Gütersloh 2000


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00FC Augsburg II vs. 1. FC Nürnberg II
Sat 28, Mar-17:00FC Ingolstadt 04 II vs. SV Schalding-Heining
Sat 28, Mar-17:00FV Illertissen vs. FC Bayern München II
Sat 28, Mar-18:00TSV 1860 München II vs. FC Würzburger Kickers
Sat 28, Mar-19:00TSV Buchbach vs. SV Heimstetten
Sat 28, Mar-17:00VfR Garching vs. FC Memmingen


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:05FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs. 1. FC Magdeburg
Sat 28, Mar-16:30FSV Zwickau vs. TSG Neustrelitz
Sat 28, Mar-16:30Germania Halberstadt vs. Hertha BSC Berlin II
Sat 28, Mar-16:30SV Babelsberg 03 vs. BFC Dynamo


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Southwest

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00KSV Baunatal vs. Offenbacher Kickers
Sat 28, Mar-17:00SC Freiburg II vs. SpVgg Neckarelz
Sat 28, Mar-17:00SpVgg Elversberg 07 vs. Hessen Kassel
Sat 28, Mar-17:00SVN Zweibrücken vs. Eintracht Trier
Sat 28, Mar-17:00TUS Koblenz vs. 1. FC Saarbrücken


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga West

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00FC Hennef 05 vs. SC Verl
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs. FC Viktoria Köln
Sat 28, Mar-17:00KFC Uerdingen 05 vs. VfL Bochum II
Sat 28, Mar-17:00SC Wiedenbrück vs. FC Kray
Sat 28, Mar-17:00SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Sportfreunde Siegen
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Sportfreunde Lotte vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach II


Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:00FC Angeln 02 vs. Holstein Kiel II
Sat 28, Mar-18:00FC Dornbreite vs. TSV Schilksee
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Heider SV vs. Flensburg 08
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Ntsv Strand 08 vs. SV Henstedt Ulzburg
Sat 28, Mar-18:00PSV Union Neumünster vs. SV Todesfelde
Sat 28, Mar-17:00TSV Altenholz vs. Preetzer Tsv
Sat 28, Mar-18:00TSV Bordesholm vs. SV Eutin 08


Greece - Football League, Group 2

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Agrotikos Asteras vs. Iraklis 1908 FC
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Ethnikos Serron vs. AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Fokikos vs. Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Lamia 1964 vs. Apollon Kalamarias
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Pierikos vs. Anagennisi Karditsas


Iceland - League Cup A, Group 1

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-16:00Breidablik Kopavogur vs. FH Hafnarfjordur
Sat 28, Mar-01:00Throttur Reykjavik vs. HK Kopavogs


Iceland - League Cup A, Group 3

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-16:00Keflavik IF vs. Stjarnan Gardabaer
Sat 28, Mar-01:00UMF Grindavik vs. KF Fjardabyggd
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Valur Reykjavik vs. Thor Akureyri


India - I-League

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-15:00Mohun Bagan AC vs. East Bengal Club
Sat 28, Mar-15:00Salgaocar SC vs. Mumbai FC
Sat 28, Mar-17:30Sporting Clube De Goa vs. Lajong SC


International - European Championship, Qualificati

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-23:45Andorra vs. Bosnia & Herzegovina
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Azerbaijan vs. Malta
Sat 28, Mar-23:45Belgium vs. Cyprus
Sat 28, Mar-23:45Bulgaria vs. Italy
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Croatia vs. Norway
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Czech Republic vs. Latvia
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Israel vs. Wales
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Kazakhstan vs. Iceland
Sat 28, Mar-23:45Netherlands vs. Turkey


International - International Friendly Games

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-00:30Canada vs. Guatemala
Sat 28, Mar-23:45Ghana vs. Senegal
Sat 28, Mar-23:00Morocco vs. Uruguay
Sat 28, Mar-00:30Trinidad & Tobago vs. Panama


International Clubs - Club Friendly Games

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC ST Pauli
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Lillestrom vs. Stromsgodset IF
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Mjondalen vs. Stabaek IF


International Youth - U19 European Championship El

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Belgium vs. Sweden
Sat 28, Mar-17:30Croatia vs. Austria
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Denmark vs. France
Sat 28, Mar-21:30England vs. Azerbaijan
Sat 28, Mar-15:00Germany vs. Republic of Ireland
Sat 28, Mar-14:00Italy vs. Scotland
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Netherlands vs. Norway
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Russia vs. Lithuania
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Serbia vs. Switzerland
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Slovakia vs. Czech Republic


International Youth - U19 Friendly Games

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Portugal vs. Montenegro


International Youth - U20 Friendly Games

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:30Hungary vs. Mexico


International Youth - U21 EURO Qualification Group

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-23:30Liechtenstein vs. Albania


Ireland - First Division

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-00:00Finn Harps vs. Cobh Ramblers
Sat 28, Mar-00:00Shelbourne Dublin vs. Athlone Town
Sat 28, Mar-00:00Wexford Youths vs. University College Dublin


Ireland - Premier Division

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-21:45Bray Wanderers vs. Cork City FC
Sat 28, Mar-22:30Limerick 37 FC vs. ST Patricks Athletic
Sat 28, Mar-00:00Shamrock Rovers vs. Bohemians Dublin


Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00AC Arezzo vs. Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Sat 28, Mar-17:30AC Lumezzane vs. FC Sudtirol
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Bassano Virtus 55 ST vs. US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Giana Erminio vs. AC Pavia
Sat 28, Mar-22:30US Albinoleffe vs. FBC Unione Venezia
Sat 28, Mar-18:00US Cremonese vs. Calcio Como


Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-22:30AC Reggiana 1919 vs. Teramo Calcio
Sat 28, Mar-18:00San Marino Calcio vs. Savona 1907 Fbc
Sat 28, Mar-20:00US Grosseto vs. US Pontedera


Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:30AC Savoia 1908 vs. FC Matera
Sat 28, Mar-20:00AS Melfi vs. SS Barletta Calcio
Sat 28, Mar-17:30Ischia Isolaverde vs. Lupa Roma FC
Sat 28, Mar-17:30SF Aversa Normanna vs. Messina
Sat 28, Mar-19:00US Catanzaro vs. US Lecce
Sat 28, Mar-19:00US Salernitana 1919 vs. Reggina Calcio Spa


Italy - Serie B

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Bologna FC vs. AS Livorno
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Spezia Calcio vs. Pescara Calcio
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Vicenza Calcio vs. Carpi FC 1909


Japan - J. League Cup, Group A

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-09:00Albirex Niigata vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sat 28, Mar-12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs. FC Tokyo
Sat 28, Mar-12:00Sagan Tosu vs. Shonan Bellmare


Japan - J. League Cup, Group B

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-09:00Nagoya Grampus vs. Vegalta Sendai
Sat 28, Mar-12:00Vissel Kobe vs. Montedio Yamagata
Sat 28, Mar-09:00Yokohama F Marinos vs. Shimizu S-Pulse


Northern Ireland - Premiership

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Ballinamallard United vs. Ballymena United FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Cliftonville FC vs. Institute FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Coleraine FC vs. Crusaders Belfast
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Glenavon vs. FC Linfield
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Glentoran FC vs. Dungannon Swifts
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Warrenpoint Town vs. Portadown FC


Poland - I Liga

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-20:30Arka Gdynia vs. Miedz Legnica
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Chrobry Glogow vs. Bytovia Bytow
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Dolcan Zabki vs. MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sat 28, Mar-20:45GKS Katowice vs. Wisla Plock
Sat 28, Mar-16:00GKS Tychy vs. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Olimpia Grudziadz vs. Wigry Suwalki
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs. Flota Swinoujscie
Sat 28, Mar-22:00Stomil Olsztyn vs. Widzew Lodz


Poland - II Liga

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:00Górnik Walbrzych vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Legionovia Legionowo vs. Znicz Pruszkow
Sat 28, Mar-18:00MKS Kluczbork vs. Rozwoj Katowice
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Energetyk Row Rybnik
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Wisla Pulawy vs. LKS Nadwislan Gora
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Rakow Czestochowa


Portugal - Segunda Liga

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Atletico Clube De Portugal vs. CD Feirense
Sat 28, Mar-20:00CD Trofense vs. Clube Oriental


Scotland - Championship

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Alloa Athletic vs. Livingston FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Dumbarton FC vs. Falkirk FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Glasgow Rangers vs. Cowdenbeath FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Heart of Midlothian vs. Queen of The South
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Raith Rovers vs. Hibernian FC


Scotland - League One

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Airdrieonians vs. Stenhousemuir FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00AYR United vs. Brechin City
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Dunfermline Athletic vs. Greenock Morton
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Forfar Athletic vs. Stirling Albion
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Peterhead FC vs. Stranraer FC


Scotland - League Two

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Albion Rovers vs. Elgin City
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Annan Athletic vs. Clyde FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Berwick Rangers vs. Queens Park FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00East Fife FC vs. Montrose FC
Sat 28, Mar-19:00East Stirlingshire vs. Arbroath FC


Slovakia - 2. Liga, Group East

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:001. FC Tatran Presov vs. FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou
Sat 28, Mar-18:00MSK Rimavska Sobota vs. Slavoj Trebisov


Slovakia - 2. Liga, Group West

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Dubnica Nad Vahom vs. FC Stk 1914 Samorin
Sat 28, Mar-19:30FC Nitra vs. SFM Senec
Sat 28, Mar-18:00Nove Mesto Nad Vahom vs. FK Pohronie


Slovakia - Superliga

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-17:30MFK Ruzomberok vs. MFK Kosice


Spain - Segunda B Group I

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Cultural Leonesa vs. Racing Ferrol
Sat 28, Mar-20:00FC Coruxo vs. Real Valladolid B
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Real Aviles CF vs. Marino Luanco
Sat 28, Mar-21:00SD Compostela vs. Atletico Astorga FC
Sat 28, Mar-20:30UD Somozas vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol


Spain - Segunda B Group II

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Athletic Bilbao B vs. Real Sociedad B
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Barakaldo CF vs. Real Union Irun
Sat 28, Mar-20:00SD Amorebieta vs. Sestao River
Sat 28, Mar-21:00SD Leioa vs. CD Tudelano


Spain - Segunda B Group III

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-21:00CF Villarreal B vs. Valencia CF Mestalla
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Huracan Valencia vs. Club Deportivo Eldense


Spain - Segunda B Group IV

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-21:00CF Cadiz vs. UD Almeria B
Sat 28, Mar-20:00Granada CF B vs. La Hoya Lorca CF
Sat 28, Mar-21:30Marbella FC vs. UD Melilla
Sat 28, Mar-19:00Real Betis B vs. CD San Roque De Lepe
Sat 28, Mar-23:00Real Jaen vs. Sevilla FC Atletico


Spain - Segunda Division

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-21:00CD Alaves vs. Racing De Santander
Sat 28, Mar-19:00CD Leganes vs. CD Numancia
Sat 28, Mar-21:00Real Valladolid vs. Albacete Balompie
Sat 28, Mar-21:15Recreativo Huelva vs. Betis Sevilla
Sat 28, Mar-21:00UE Llagostera vs. CD Lugo


Switzerland - Challenge League

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-20:45FC Chiasso vs. FC Biel Bienne
Sat 28, Mar-20:45FC Lausanne-Sport vs. FC Le Mont LS
Sat 28, Mar-20:45FC Wohlen vs. FC Lugano


USA - Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-23:00New England Revolution vs. San Jose Earthquakes


Wales - Premier League

Date and Time Team Half TimeFull Time
Sat 28, Mar-18:30Bala Town vs. Port Talbot Town
Sat 28, Mar-18:30Carmarthen Town AFC vs. Prestatyn Town FC
Sat 28, Mar-18:30Cefn Druids AFC vs. Bangor City
Sat 28, Mar-18:30Rhyl FC vs. GAP Connah\'S Quay




NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


COMMENTS ON REZILTA.COM