Livescore
Online Bookies ODDS
Mauritius Bookies ODDS
Bet Of the Day
Football Betting Tips
Odds-BET365
Football Results
ADS
bet365
Website and Partner
Info

Sportslepep (Mauritius) Football Betting Odds.



ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.

Full-Time


Sportslepep Mauritius Full Time Betting Odds


Argentina - Super Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-04:10River Plate vs. CA Huracan6159


Armenia - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:40FC Alashkert vs. FC Mika1800


Australia - A-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Melbourne Victory FC vs. Central Coast Mariners FC1018


Austria - Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Cashpoint Scr Altach vs. FK Austria Wien1028


Bahrain - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:35East Riffa vs. Al-Shabbab3506
Sun 26, Apr-20:50Manama Club vs. Al-Hala Muharraq3500


Belarus - Vysshaya League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00FC Vitebsk vs. Naftan Novopolotsk1044


Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-20:00KAA Gent vs. Club Brugge1052


Belgium - Pro League, Relegation Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-22:00Lierse SK vs. Cercle Brugge1060


Belgium - Tweede Klasse

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00KRC Mechelen vs. FC Tubize1036


Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Sarajevo vs. NK Siroki Brijeg921
Sun 26, Apr-18:30FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs. FK Slavija Sarajevo927
Sun 26, Apr-18:30FK Velez Mostar vs. Zrinjski Mostar933
Sun 26, Apr-18:30NK Travnik vs. FK Olimpic Sarajevo915


Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Vasco DA Gama RJ vs. Botafogo RJ1808


Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Relegation Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Boavista RJ vs. Nova Iguacu RJ1815


Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Palmeiras SP vs. Santos SP1821


Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Lokomotiv Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv1830
Sun 26, Apr-21:00PFC Litex Lovech vs. CSKA Sofia1836


Chile - Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-00:30Deportes Antofagasta vs. Universidad De Concepcion8876
Sun 26, Apr-00:30Santiago Wanderers vs. Deportes Union La Calera8864
Sun 26, Apr-03:00Huachipato vs. San Marcos De Arica8870
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Audax Italiano La Florida vs. CD O\'Higgins1844
Sun 26, Apr-19:00CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Colo Colo1850
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Universidad De Chile vs. Nublense1868
Sun 26, Apr-23:30Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs. Deportes Iquique1862
Sun 26, Apr-23:30Cobresal vs. Athletic Club Barnechea1856


China - Chinese Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:35Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&f FC1894
Sun 26, Apr-11:35Shanghai Sipg vs. Henan Jianye1888
Sun 26, Apr-15:35Shandong Luneng vs. Beijing Guoan FC1900
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC1882


Croatia - 1. HNL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:00NK Slaven Belupo vs. HNK Hajduk Split1077
Sun 26, Apr-21:00HNK Rijeka vs. NK Istra 19611085


Czech - 1. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:45AC Sparta Praha vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno1112


Czech - FNL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:001.sc Znojmo vs. FK Viktoria Zizkov1104
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FK Banik Most vs. FK Pardubice1096


Denmark - 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00AB Kopenhagen vs. FC Roskilde1133
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Vejle BK vs. Aarhus GF1125


Denmark - 2nd Division East

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00BK Avarta vs. FC Helsingor1914
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Fremad Amager vs. Nykobing FC1920


Denmark - 2nd Division West

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00FC Svendborg vs. Jammerbugt FC1932
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Thisted FC vs. Ringkobing1926


Denmark - Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Sonderjyske vs. Aalborg BK1159
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Brondby IF vs. FC Vestsjaelland1143
Sun 26, Apr-21:00Randers FC vs. FC Kopenhagen1151


Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-02:00Independiente Del Valle vs. Mushuc Runa8712
Sun 26, Apr-20:30EL Nacional vs. Deportivo Cuenca1950
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Liga De Loja vs. Deportivo Quito1968
Sun 26, Apr-21:00SD Aucas vs. Club Sport Emelec1944
Sun 26, Apr-23:00CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador1956
Mon 27, Apr-01:30Barcelona SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito1962


England - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:30Everton FC vs. Manchester United1180
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC1172


Finland - Kakkonen, Etelainen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs. IF Gnistan1983


Finland - Kakkonen, Itainen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FC Viikingit vs. Jippo1989


Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Aifk Turku vs. Ekenas Sport Club2003
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Bk-46 vs. Musa Pori2009
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Grankulla Ifk vs. Masku1997


Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Ypa vs. FC Santa Claus2015


Finland - Suomen Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Haka Valkeakoski vs. HJK Helsinki3690
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Hifk vs. FC Inter Turku3696
Sun 26, Apr-17:00IFK Mariehamn vs. AC Oulu3702
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Kuopio PS vs. PK Keski Uusimaa3684


France - Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00AS Saint Etienne vs. HSC Montpellier959
Sun 26, Apr-19:00RC Lens vs. AS Monaco943
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Stade De Reims vs. Olympique Lyonnais951


Germany - 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:301. FC Heidenheim vs. FC ST Pauli1224
Sun 26, Apr-15:301. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Ingolstadt 041208
Sun 26, Apr-15:30FSV Frankfurt vs. VfR Aalen1216


Germany - 3. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Dynamo Dresden vs. MSV Duisburg1240
Sun 26, Apr-16:00VfB Stuttgart II vs. SpVgg Unterhaching1232


Germany - Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:30SC Paderborn 07 vs. Werder Bremen1200
Sun 26, Apr-19:30Borussia Mnchengladbach vs. VfL Wolfsburg1192


Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs. SpVgg Weiden3385
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Wurzburger FV vs. SpVgg Bayern Hof3379


Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Raisting vs. SpVgg Landshut3350
Sun 26, Apr-19:00FC Pipinsried vs. TSV Bogen3344


Germany Amateur - Hessenliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Buchonia Flieden vs. TSV Steinbach3356
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden II vs. Sportfreunde Seligenstadt3368
Sun 26, Apr-17:00TSV Lehnerz vs. TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf3362


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-12:45SC Condor Hamburg vs. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen3268
Sun 26, Apr-12:45USC Paloma vs. SC Victoria Hamburg3274
Sun 26, Apr-16:00TSV Buchholz 08 vs. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3280


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Bergheim 2000 vs. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler3298
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Hrth vs. TSC Euskirchen3322
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV 1914 Eilendorf vs. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenic3286
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Bonner SC3304
Sun 26, Apr-17:00TSV Alemannia Aachen II vs. FC Wegberg-Beeck3292
Sun 26, Apr-17:00TSV Germania Windeck vs. VfL Leverkusen3310
Sun 26, Apr-17:15SC Bruhl vs. Borussia Freialdenhoven3316


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00MSV Duisburg II vs. VfB 03 Hilden3244
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft vs. Ssvg Velbert3220
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Sportfreunde Baumberg vs. TUS 64 Bosinghoven3232
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Honnepel-Niedermormter vs. Schwarz Weiss Essen3208
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Turu Dusseldorf vs. 1 FC Bocholt3238
Sun 26, Apr-17:00TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs. SV Sonsbeck3226
Sun 26, Apr-17:00VfB Homberg vs. RW Oberhausen II3214
Sun 26, Apr-17:00VfR Krefeld-Fischeln vs. Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 3250
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Wuppertaler SV vs. VDS Nievenheim3202


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SC Spelle-Venhaus vs. SV Arminia Hannover3172
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Drochtersen/Assel vs. Eintracht Northeim3190
Sun 26, Apr-17:00TB Uphusen vs. ULM Wolfsburg3184
Sun 26, Apr-17:00VfL Oldenburg vs. TSV Ottersberg3196
Sun 26, Apr-17:00VfL Osnabruck II vs. SV Teutonia Uelzen3166
Sun 26, Apr-17:00VFV Hildesheim vs. 1.fc Wunstorf3178


Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:001. FC Neubrandenburg 04 vs. Brandenburger SC Sud3102
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Berliner SV Hurturkel vs. FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf3114
Sun 26, Apr-16:00FC Pommern Greifswald vs. FSV Union Furstenwalde3084
Sun 26, Apr-16:00FC Strausberg vs. FSV Optik Rathenow3108
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Hansa Rostock II vs. SV Lichtenberg 473096
Sun 26, Apr-16:00SV Altludersdorf vs. FC Schonberg 953090


Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Chemnitzer FC II vs. SG Union Sandersdorf3132
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Energie Cottbus II vs. FC Einheit Rudolstadt3138
Sun 26, Apr-16:00FC Eisenach vs. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3120
Sun 26, Apr-16:00ROT Weiss Erfurt II vs. SSV Markranstadt3126
Sun 26, Apr-16:00VfL Halle 96 vs. SV Schott Jena3144


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Gonsenheim vs. SG Betzdorf3025
Sun 26, Apr-17:301.fc Saarbrucken II vs. SV Saar 053019


Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00ROT Weiss Ahlen vs. TUS Ennepetal3031
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SC Roland Beckum vs. FC Gutersloh 20003037
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SpVgg Erkenschwick vs. ASC 09 Dortmund3055
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SUS Neuenkirchen vs. VfB Huls3049
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SUS Stadtlohn vs. Hammer Spvg3067
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Zweckel vs. TSG Sprockhovel3043
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Westfalia Rhynern vs. TUS Erndtebruck3061


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Werder Bremen II vs. Etsv Weiche Flensburg2996
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Hamburger SV II vs. FT Braunschweig2990
Sun 26, Apr-16:00VfR Neumunster vs. SV Meppen3002
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Hansa Lneburg vs. VfL Wolfsburg II3008


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:301. FC Magdeburg vs. FSV Budissa Bautzen2956
Sun 26, Apr-15:30Berliner Athletik Klub 07 vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena2974
Sun 26, Apr-15:30FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs. BFC Dynamo2968
Sun 26, Apr-15:30FSV Zwickau vs. Hertha BSC Berlin II2962
Sun 26, Apr-15:30TSG Neustrelitz vs. VfB Auerbach2950


Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00SV Todesfelde vs. FC Angeln 022921
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SV Henstedt Ulzburg vs. TUS Hartenholm2933
Sun 26, Apr-17:00TSV Schilksee vs. TSV Altenholz2915
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Tura Meldorf vs. PSV Union Neumunster2939
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Holstein Kiel II vs. TSV Bordesholm2927


Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Pierikos vs. Anagennisi Karditsas3670
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Tyrnavos 2005 FC vs. Aiginiakos FC3676
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Acharnaikos vs. Iraklis Psachnon2027
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Episkopi vs. Panegialios2033


Greece - Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00PAOK Thessaloniki vs. PAS Giannina1314
Sun 26, Apr-18:15Asteras Tripolis vs. Panthrakikos1298
Sun 26, Apr-18:15FC Levadiakos vs. Atromitos Athinon1306
Sun 26, Apr-18:15Platanias Chanion vs. Panaitolikos1330
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Panionios vs. Olympiacos Piraeus1322


Holland - Eredivisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30FC Dordrecht vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden1259
Sun 26, Apr-16:30FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam1275
Sun 26, Apr-16:30PEC Zwolle vs. Ajax Amsterdam1267
Sun 26, Apr-18:45FC Twente Enschede vs. AZ Alkmaar1283


Hungary - NB I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Gyor Eto FC vs. Puskas Akademia FC3662
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Budapest Honved FC vs. Debreceni VSC2045


India - I-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Royal Wahingdoh FC vs. Mumbai FC2051


Iran - Pro League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Saipa Karaj FC vs. Persepolis FC2079
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Foolad Khuzestan FC vs. ZOB Ahan FC2073
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Naft Tehran FC vs. Malavan Bandar Anzali FC2061
Sun 26, Apr-16:30Paykan FC vs. Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC2067


Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-21:55Beitar Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva971


Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00AC Pistoiese vs. AS Gubbio 19102097
Sun 26, Apr-17:00AC Reggiana 1919 vs. San Marino Calcio2109
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Forli vs. Savona 1907 Fbc2115
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Santarcangelo Calcio vs. Ascoli Picchio 18982091
Sun 26, Apr-17:00US Grosseto vs. AC Prato2103


Italy - Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC1372
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Parma vs. US Palermo1388
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Torino vs. Juventus Turin1380
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Genoa Cfc vs. AC Cesena1356
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Hellas Verona vs. US Sassuolo Calcio1404
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SS Lazio Roma vs. AC Chievo Verona1364
Sun 26, Apr-20:00AC Fiorentina vs. Cagliari Calcio1348
Sun 26, Apr-22:45SSC Napoli vs. UC Sampdoria1396


Japan - J.League 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00JEF United Chiba vs. Jubilo Iwata2132
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Omiya Ardija vs. Mito Hollyhock2126
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Roasso Kumamoto vs. Zweigen Kanazawa2138


Latvia - Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Spartaks Jurmala vs. FK Ventspils2148


Lithuania - A Lyga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Utenis Utena vs. Vmfd Zalgiris2156
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Granitas Klaipeda vs. FK Spyris Kaunas3493


Macedonia - 1. MFL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Bregalnica Stip vs. FK Sileks Kratovo2870
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Pelister Bitola vs. FK Renova2876
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Metalurg Skopje vs. Teteks Tetovo2864


Malta - Premier League, 2nd Phase

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Floriana FC vs. Naxxar Lions FC3481
Sun 26, Apr-21:00Hibernians FC vs. Balzan Youths3487


Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-02:00Cruz Azul vs. Jaguares De Chiapas FC8518
Sun 26, Apr-04:00CF Monterrey vs. Atletico Monarcas Morelia8524
Sun 26, Apr-05:06Atletico Pachuca vs. Puebla FC8530
Sun 26, Apr-06:00Atlas De Guadalajara vs. Club Leon8536
Sun 26, Apr-21:00Deportivo Toluca vs. Club Tijuana2848
Mon 27, Apr-03:30Guadalajara Chivas vs. America De Mexico2854


Montenegro - 1. CFL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Buducnost Podgorica vs. FK Sutjeska Niksic2841


Norway - 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Asane Fotball vs. Bryne FK1506
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Baerum SK vs. Hodd IL1466
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Kristiansund BK vs. Strommen1490
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Levanger FK vs. Sandnes Ulf1482
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Nest Sotra vs. Sogndal IL1474
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Ranheim vs. Follo1498


Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:30Finnsnes vs. Skeid Fotball2811
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Grorud IL vs. Harstad2817
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Kjelsas vs. FK Mjolner2829
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Senja vs. Kfum Oslo2823
Sun 26, Apr-19:30Ullern IF vs. Tromsdalen2835


Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Gjovik-Lyn vs. Sprint/Jely2780
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Kvik-Halden vs. Orn-Horten FK2774
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Moss FK vs. Raufoss Fotball2786


Norway - 2nd Division, Group 3

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Sola vs. Fana2792
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Vindbjart vs. Arendal2798
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Eidsvold vs. Donn2804


Norway - 2nd Division, Group 4

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Forde vs. Traeff2756
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Ham-Kam vs. Byasen2762
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Strindheim IL vs. Brumunddal Fotball2768


Norway - Eliteserien

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Aalesunds FK vs. Troms IL1458
Sun 26, Apr-20:00FK Haugesund vs. Molde FK1434
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Lillestrom SK vs. Stabaek IF1442
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Sarpsborg 08 vs. Bodo/Glimt1426
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Stromsgodset vs. Sandefjord Fotball1450


Peru - Torneo del Inca, Knockout stage

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Mon 27, Apr-03:00Alianza Lima vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo3650


Poland - Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Piast Gliwice vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala2190
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Lechia Gdansk vs. Gornik Leczna2184
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Wisla Krakow vs. Korona Kielce2196


Poland - I Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30Arka Gdynia vs. Wisla Plock2208
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs. Stomil Olsztyn2202


Poland - II Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Znicz Pruszkow2214


Portugal - Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:00CD Nacional Madeira vs. FC Penafiel1761
Sun 26, Apr-19:00FC Arouca vs. FC Pacos Ferreira1769
Sun 26, Apr-20:00SL Benfica vs. FC Porto1777
Sun 26, Apr-22:15Boavista Porto vs. Vitoria Setubal1785


Portugal - Segunda Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Sporting CP B vs. Clube Oriental3429
Sun 26, Apr-14:15Atletico Clube De Portugal vs. FC Porto B3441
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Academico De Viseu FC vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B3417
Sun 26, Apr-18:00CD Tondela vs. Portimonense SC3435
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Desportivo Chaves vs. CD Aves3405
Sun 26, Apr-19:00CD Trofense vs. SC Olhanense3423
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Leixoes SC vs. CD Santa Clara3453
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Maritimo Funchal B vs. Sporting Farense3411
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Sporting Braga B vs. Sporting Covilha3447
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense vs. CF Uniao Madeira3459


Romania - Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FC Otelul Galati vs. FC Viitorul Constanta2229
Sun 26, Apr-22:00FC Astra Giurgiu vs. CS Gaz Metan Medias2235


Russia - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30Spartak Moscow vs. Rubin Kazan1543
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FK Rostov vs. Dinamo Moscow1535
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FC Zenit ST Petersburg vs. Arsenal Tula1551


Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-20:00AL Shabab Riyadh vs. AL Oruba3626
Sun 26, Apr-22:00AL Ahli Jeddah vs. AL Fateh SC3638
Sun 26, Apr-22:00AL Faisaly vs. AL Nasr FC3632
Sun 26, Apr-22:00AL Raed vs. AL Hilal Riyadh3644


Scotland - Premiership

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:30Dundee United vs. Celtic Glasgow1562


Serbia - Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00OFK Beograd vs. RAD Beograd2748


Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-12:30Slovan Juniori vs. Spartak Trnava B3611
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Pohronie vs. FC Stk 1914 Samorin3617


Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Lokomotiva Kosice vs. MFK Dolny Kubin3601
Sun 26, Apr-18:00MSK Rimavska Sobota vs. MFK Kosice B3595


Slovakia - Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-21:00FC Spartak Trnava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova1750


South Africa - FA Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Vasco DA Gama Rsa2740


South Korea - K-League Challenge

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00FC Anyang vs. Gyeongnam FC2175


South Korea - K-League Classic

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs. Daejeon Citizen FC2167


Spain - Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00CF Malaga vs. Deportivo La Coruna1572
Sun 26, Apr-19:00UD Almeria vs. SD Eibar1588
Sun 26, Apr-21:00FC Sevilla vs. Rayo Vallecano1580
Sun 26, Apr-23:00RC Celta De Vigo vs. Real Madrid1596
Sun 26, Apr-00:00Real Sociedad vs. CF Villarreal7497


Spain - Segunda B Group I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Sporting Gijon B vs. Zamora CF2261
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Cultural Leonesa vs. UP Langreo2249
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Burgos CF vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol2279
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Real Aviles CF vs. Atletico Astorga FC2255
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Real Oviedo vs. CD Tropezon2267
Sun 26, Apr-20:00UD Logrones vs. Celta De Vigo B2243
Sun 26, Apr-20:00UD Somozas vs. SD Compostela2273


Spain - Segunda B Group II

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-13:30Athletic Bilbao B vs. CF Getafe B2318
Sun 26, Apr-13:30CF Trival Valderas Alcoron vs. Fuenlabrada CF2324
Sun 26, Apr-14:00UD Las Palmas Atletico vs. CD Tudelano2300
Sun 26, Apr-18:00UD Socuellamos CF vs. Real Sociedad B2306
Sun 26, Apr-19:00SD Huesca vs. UB Conquense2294
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Barakaldo CF vs. CD Toledo2312


Spain - Segunda B Group III

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-13:30CD Alcoyano vs. UE Olot2336
Sun 26, Apr-14:00CE L\'Hospitalet vs. RCD Mallorca B2354
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Elche Ilicitano vs. CD Olimpic De Xativa2372
Sun 26, Apr-19:00CF Villarreal B vs. Club Lleida Esportiu2330
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Gimnastic De Tarragona vs. Huracan Valencia2366
Sun 26, Apr-19:00UE Sant Andreu vs. Club Deportivo Eldense2360
Sun 26, Apr-20:00CF Badalona vs. Real Zaragoza B2348
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Hercules CF vs. UD Cornella2342


Spain - Segunda B Group IV

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Arroyo CP vs. UD Melilla2397
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Real Betis B vs. Lucena CF2427
Sun 26, Apr-20:00CF Cadiz vs. FC Cartagena2433
Sun 26, Apr-20:00CF La Roda vs. CD EL Palo2415
Sun 26, Apr-20:00CF Villanovense vs. Cordoba CF B2439
Sun 26, Apr-20:00La Hoya Lorca CF vs. CP Cacereno2403
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Real Jaen vs. Real Balompedica Linense2421
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Marbella FC vs. UD Almeria B2409


Spain - Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs. Real Valladolid2477
Sun 26, Apr-18:00CE Sabadell vs. Racing De Santander2453
Sun 26, Apr-18:30UE Llagostera vs. Sporting Gijon2459
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Recreativo Huelva vs. Girona FC2471
Sun 26, Apr-20:15Real Zaragoza vs. CD Numancia2465
Sun 26, Apr-23:00CD Leganes vs. CD Mirandes2483


Sweden - Allsvenskan

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00GIF Sundsvall vs. Djurgardens IF1620
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Halmstads BK vs. IF Elfsborg1628
Sun 26, Apr-19:30AIK vs. Orebro SK1612
Sun 26, Apr-19:30Kalmar FF vs. BK Hacken1636


Sweden - Division 1, Norra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Umea FC vs. Motala Aik FK2613
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Nykopings Bis vs. IFK Lulea2619
Sun 26, Apr-18:00BK Forward vs. Pitea IF2625
Sun 26, Apr-19:00IK Brage vs. Vasalunds IF2631


Sweden - Division 1, Sodra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FC Hollviken vs. Norrby IF2650
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Kristianstads FF vs. Eskilsminne IF2656
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Landskrona Bois vs. Husqvarna FF2668
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Trelleborgs FF vs. Qviding Fif2662


Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Stenungsunds IF vs. Skovde Aik2674
Sun 26, Apr-19:00FC Trollhattan vs. Karlslunds IF Hfk2680


Sweden - Division 2, Norrland

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00IFK Ostersund vs. Valbo FF2644


Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Osterlen FF vs. Lindsdals IF2719
Sun 26, Apr-19:00BW 90 IF vs. FC Rosengard2725


Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Ekero IK vs. Orebro Syrianska IF2701
Sun 26, Apr-18:00IK Sleipner vs. Varmdo IF2707
Sun 26, Apr-19:00AFK Linkoping vs. IF Sylvia2713


Sweden - Superettan

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Assyriska FF vs. IK Frej Taby1676


Switzerland - Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Wohlen1731
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Servette FC vs. FC Lausanne-Sport1739


Switzerland - Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:45FC Basel vs. FC Luzern1652
Sun 26, Apr-15:45FC St. Gallen vs. FC Vaduz1668
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Grasshopper Club Zurich vs. Young Boys Bern1660


Thailand - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Buriram United FC vs. Navy Football Club2583
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Osotspa FC vs. Chainat FC2589
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Bangkok Glass FC vs. Chonburi FC2595
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Muang Thong United vs. Bangkok United2601


Tunisia - Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Avenir Sportif Gabesien vs. Club Sportif Sfaxien3585
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Club A Bizertin vs. Stade Gabesien3561
Sun 26, Apr-18:00ES Metlaoui vs. Stade Tunisien3579
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Esperance Sportive De Tunis vs. AS Djerba3549
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs. Etoile Sportive Sahel3567
Sun 26, Apr-18:00JS Kairouanaise vs. EGS Gafsa3573
Sun 26, Apr-18:00US Monastir vs. Club Africain3555


Turkey - Sper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Balikesirspor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor1700
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Torku Konyaspor vs. Akhisar Belediye GS1692
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Genclerbirligi Ankara vs. Trabzonspor1716
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Galatasaray vs. Gaziantepspor1708


Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Samsunspor vs. Manisaspor2573
Sun 26, Apr-19:30Osmanlispor FK vs. Kayserispor2567


Ukraine - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Karpaty Lviv vs. Olimpik Donetsk1001
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Metalurg Zaporizhya vs. Metalist Kharkiv992
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk vs. Illichivec Mariupol986
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kiev978


USA - Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-03:30Columbus Crew vs. Philadelphia Union8217
Sun 26, Apr-03:30New England Revolution vs. Real Salt Lake8223
Sun 26, Apr-04:30Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City8239
Sun 26, Apr-06:30Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Washington DC United8233
Mon 27, Apr-01:00New York Red Bulls vs. Los Angeles Galaxy2498
Mon 27, Apr-03:00Orlando City SC vs. Toronto FC2504
Mon 27, Apr-05:30Seattle Sounders vs. Portland Timbers2510


Wales - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Airbus UK Broughton vs. Newtown AFC2540
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Bala Town vs. THE New Saints FC2516
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Bangor City vs. Rhyl FC2534
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Cefn Druids AFC vs. Carmarthen Town AFC2546
Sun 26, Apr-16:00GAP Connah\'S Quay vs. Prestatyn Town FC2528
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Port Talbot Town vs. Aberystwyth Town2522


Half Time


Sportslepep Mauritius Half Time Betting Odds


Argentina - Super Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-04:10River Plate vs. CA Huracan6160


Armenia - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:40FC Alashkert vs. FC Mika1801


Australia - A-League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Melbourne Victory FC vs. Central Coast Mariners FC1019


Austria - Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Cashpoint Scr Altach vs. FK Austria Wien1029


Bahrain - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:35East Riffa vs. Al-Shabbab3507
Sun 26, Apr-20:50Manama Club vs. Al-Hala Muharraq3501


Belarus - Vysshaya League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00FC Vitebsk vs. Naftan Novopolotsk1045


Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-20:00KAA Gent vs. Club Brugge1053


Belgium - Pro League, Relegation Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-22:00Lierse SK vs. Cercle Brugge1061


Belgium - Tweede Klasse

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00KRC Mechelen vs. FC Tubize1037


Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Sarajevo vs. NK Siroki Brijeg922
Sun 26, Apr-18:30FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs. FK Slavija Sarajevo928
Sun 26, Apr-18:30FK Velez Mostar vs. Zrinjski Mostar934
Sun 26, Apr-18:30NK Travnik vs. FK Olimpic Sarajevo916


Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Vasco DA Gama RJ vs. Botafogo RJ1809


Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Relegation Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Boavista RJ vs. Nova Iguacu RJ1816


Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Palmeiras SP vs. Santos SP1822


Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Lokomotiv Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv1831
Sun 26, Apr-21:00PFC Litex Lovech vs. CSKA Sofia1837


Chile - Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-00:30Deportes Antofagasta vs. Universidad De Concepcion8877
Sun 26, Apr-00:30Santiago Wanderers vs. Deportes Union La Calera8865
Sun 26, Apr-03:00Huachipato vs. San Marcos De Arica8871
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Audax Italiano La Florida vs. CD O\'Higgins1845
Sun 26, Apr-19:00CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Colo Colo1851
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Universidad De Chile vs. Nublense1869
Sun 26, Apr-23:30Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs. Deportes Iquique1863
Sun 26, Apr-23:30Cobresal vs. Athletic Club Barnechea1857


China - Chinese Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:35Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&f FC1895
Sun 26, Apr-11:35Shanghai Sipg vs. Henan Jianye1889
Sun 26, Apr-15:35Shandong Luneng vs. Beijing Guoan FC1901
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC1883


Croatia - 1. HNL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:00NK Slaven Belupo vs. HNK Hajduk Split1078
Sun 26, Apr-21:00HNK Rijeka vs. NK Istra 19611086


Czech - 1. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:45AC Sparta Praha vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno1113


Czech - FNL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:001.sc Znojmo vs. FK Viktoria Zizkov1105
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FK Banik Most vs. FK Pardubice1097


Denmark - 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00AB Kopenhagen vs. FC Roskilde1134
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Vejle BK vs. Aarhus GF1126


Denmark - 2nd Division East

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00BK Avarta vs. FC Helsingor1915
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Fremad Amager vs. Nykobing FC1921


Denmark - 2nd Division West

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00FC Svendborg vs. Jammerbugt FC1933
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Thisted FC vs. Ringkobing1927


Denmark - Superligaen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Sonderjyske vs. Aalborg BK1160
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Brondby IF vs. FC Vestsjaelland1144
Sun 26, Apr-21:00Randers FC vs. FC Kopenhagen1152


Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-02:00Independiente Del Valle vs. Mushuc Runa8713
Sun 26, Apr-20:30EL Nacional vs. Deportivo Cuenca1951
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Liga De Loja vs. Deportivo Quito1969
Sun 26, Apr-21:00SD Aucas vs. Club Sport Emelec1945
Sun 26, Apr-23:00CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador1957
Mon 27, Apr-01:30Barcelona SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito1963


England - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:30Everton FC vs. Manchester United1181
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC1173


Finland - Kakkonen, Etelainen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs. IF Gnistan1984


Finland - Kakkonen, Itainen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FC Viikingit vs. Jippo1990


Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Aifk Turku vs. Ekenas Sport Club2004
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Bk-46 vs. Musa Pori2010
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Grankulla Ifk vs. Masku1998


Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Ypa vs. FC Santa Claus2016


Finland - Suomen Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Haka Valkeakoski vs. HJK Helsinki3691
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Hifk vs. FC Inter Turku3697
Sun 26, Apr-17:00IFK Mariehamn vs. AC Oulu3703
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Kuopio PS vs. PK Keski Uusimaa3685


France - Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00AS Saint Etienne vs. HSC Montpellier960
Sun 26, Apr-19:00RC Lens vs. AS Monaco944
Sun 26, Apr-23:00Stade De Reims vs. Olympique Lyonnais952


Germany - 2. Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:301. FC Heidenheim vs. FC ST Pauli1225
Sun 26, Apr-15:301. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Ingolstadt 041209
Sun 26, Apr-15:30FSV Frankfurt vs. VfR Aalen1217


Germany - 3. Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Dynamo Dresden vs. MSV Duisburg1241
Sun 26, Apr-16:00VfB Stuttgart II vs. SpVgg Unterhaching1233


Germany - Bundesliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:30SC Paderborn 07 vs. Werder Bremen1201
Sun 26, Apr-19:30Borussia Mnchengladbach vs. VfL Wolfsburg1193


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Werder Bremen II vs. Etsv Weiche Flensburg2997
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Hamburger SV II vs. FT Braunschweig2991
Sun 26, Apr-16:00VfR Neumunster vs. SV Meppen3003
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Hansa Lneburg vs. VfL Wolfsburg II3009


Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:301. FC Magdeburg vs. FSV Budissa Bautzen2957
Sun 26, Apr-15:30Berliner Athletik Klub 07 vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena2975
Sun 26, Apr-15:30FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs. BFC Dynamo2969
Sun 26, Apr-15:30FSV Zwickau vs. Hertha BSC Berlin II2963
Sun 26, Apr-15:30TSG Neustrelitz vs. VfB Auerbach2951


Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Pierikos vs. Anagennisi Karditsas3671
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Acharnaikos vs. Iraklis Psachnon2028
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Episkopi vs. Panegialios2034


Greece - Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00PAOK Thessaloniki vs. PAS Giannina1315
Sun 26, Apr-18:15Asteras Tripolis vs. Panthrakikos1299
Sun 26, Apr-18:15FC Levadiakos vs. Atromitos Athinon1307
Sun 26, Apr-18:15Platanias Chanion vs. Panaitolikos1331
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Panionios vs. Olympiacos Piraeus1323


Holland - Eredivisie

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30FC Dordrecht vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden1260
Sun 26, Apr-16:30FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam1276
Sun 26, Apr-16:30PEC Zwolle vs. Ajax Amsterdam1268
Sun 26, Apr-18:45FC Twente Enschede vs. AZ Alkmaar1284


Hungary - NB I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Gyor Eto FC vs. Puskas Akademia FC3663
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Budapest Honved FC vs. Debreceni VSC2046


Iran - Pro League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Saipa Karaj FC vs. Persepolis FC2080
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Foolad Khuzestan FC vs. ZOB Ahan FC2074
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Naft Tehran FC vs. Malavan Bandar Anzali FC2062
Sun 26, Apr-16:30Paykan FC vs. Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC2068


Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-21:55Beitar Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva972


Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00AC Pistoiese vs. AS Gubbio 19102098
Sun 26, Apr-17:00AC Reggiana 1919 vs. San Marino Calcio2110
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Forli vs. Savona 1907 Fbc2116
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Santarcangelo Calcio vs. Ascoli Picchio 18982092
Sun 26, Apr-17:00US Grosseto vs. AC Prato2104


Italy - Serie A

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC1373
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Parma vs. US Palermo1389
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Torino vs. Juventus Turin1381
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Genoa Cfc vs. AC Cesena1357
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Hellas Verona vs. US Sassuolo Calcio1405
Sun 26, Apr-17:00SS Lazio Roma vs. AC Chievo Verona1365
Sun 26, Apr-20:00AC Fiorentina vs. Cagliari Calcio1349
Sun 26, Apr-22:45SSC Napoli vs. UC Sampdoria1397


Japan - J.League 2

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00JEF United Chiba vs. Jubilo Iwata2133
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Omiya Ardija vs. Mito Hollyhock2127
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Roasso Kumamoto vs. Zweigen Kanazawa2139


Latvia - Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Spartaks Jurmala vs. FK Ventspils2149


Lithuania - A Lyga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Utenis Utena vs. Vmfd Zalgiris2157
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Granitas Klaipeda vs. FK Spyris Kaunas3494


Macedonia - 1. MFL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Bregalnica Stip vs. FK Sileks Kratovo2871
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Pelister Bitola vs. FK Renova2877
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Metalurg Skopje vs. Teteks Tetovo2865


Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-02:00Cruz Azul vs. Jaguares De Chiapas FC8519
Sun 26, Apr-04:00CF Monterrey vs. Atletico Monarcas Morelia8525
Sun 26, Apr-05:06Atletico Pachuca vs. Puebla FC8531
Sun 26, Apr-06:00Atlas De Guadalajara vs. Club Leon8537
Sun 26, Apr-21:00Deportivo Toluca vs. Club Tijuana2849
Mon 27, Apr-03:30Guadalajara Chivas vs. America De Mexico2855


Montenegro - 1. CFL

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Buducnost Podgorica vs. FK Sutjeska Niksic2842


Norway - 1st Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Asane Fotball vs. Bryne FK1507
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Baerum SK vs. Hodd IL1467
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Kristiansund BK vs. Strommen1491
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Levanger FK vs. Sandnes Ulf1483
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Nest Sotra vs. Sogndal IL1475
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Ranheim vs. Follo1499


Norway - Eliteserien

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Aalesunds FK vs. Troms IL1459
Sun 26, Apr-20:00FK Haugesund vs. Molde FK1435
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Lillestrom SK vs. Stabaek IF1443
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Sarpsborg 08 vs. Bodo/Glimt1427
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Stromsgodset vs. Sandefjord Fotball1451


Poland - Ekstraklasa

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Piast Gliwice vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala2191
Sun 26, Apr-17:30Lechia Gdansk vs. Gornik Leczna2185
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Wisla Krakow vs. Korona Kielce2197


Poland - I Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30Arka Gdynia vs. Wisla Plock2209
Sun 26, Apr-18:30Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs. Stomil Olsztyn2203


Poland - II Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Znicz Pruszkow3530


Portugal - Primeira Liga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:00CD Nacional Madeira vs. FC Penafiel1762
Sun 26, Apr-19:00FC Arouca vs. FC Pacos Ferreira1770
Sun 26, Apr-20:00SL Benfica vs. FC Porto1778
Sun 26, Apr-22:15Boavista Porto vs. Vitoria Setubal1786


Romania - Liga I

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FC Otelul Galati vs. FC Viitorul Constanta2230
Sun 26, Apr-22:00FC Astra Giurgiu vs. CS Gaz Metan Medias2236


Russia - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:30Spartak Moscow vs. Rubin Kazan1544
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FK Rostov vs. Dinamo Moscow1536
Sun 26, Apr-19:30FC Zenit ST Petersburg vs. Arsenal Tula1552


Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-20:00AL Shabab Riyadh vs. AL Oruba3627
Sun 26, Apr-22:00AL Ahli Jeddah vs. AL Fateh SC3639
Sun 26, Apr-22:00AL Faisaly vs. AL Nasr FC3633
Sun 26, Apr-22:00AL Raed vs. AL Hilal Riyadh3645


Scotland - Premiership

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:30Dundee United vs. Celtic Glasgow1563


Serbia - Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00OFK Beograd vs. RAD Beograd2749


Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-12:30Slovan Juniori vs. Spartak Trnava B3612
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FK Pohronie vs. FC Stk 1914 Samorin3618


Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Lokomotiva Kosice vs. MFK Dolny Kubin3602
Sun 26, Apr-18:00MSK Rimavska Sobota vs. MFK Kosice B3596


Slovakia - Superliga

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-21:00FC Spartak Trnava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova1751


South Africa - FA Cup

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Vasco DA Gama Rsa2741


South Korea - K-League Challenge

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00FC Anyang vs. Gyeongnam FC2176


South Korea - K-League Classic

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-11:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs. Daejeon Citizen FC2168


Spain - Primera Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00CF Malaga vs. Deportivo La Coruna1573
Sun 26, Apr-19:00UD Almeria vs. SD Eibar1589
Sun 26, Apr-21:00FC Sevilla vs. Rayo Vallecano1581
Sun 26, Apr-23:00RC Celta De Vigo vs. Real Madrid1597
Sun 26, Apr-00:00Real Sociedad vs. CF Villarreal7498


Spain - Segunda Division

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs. Real Valladolid2478
Sun 26, Apr-18:00CE Sabadell vs. Racing De Santander2454
Sun 26, Apr-18:30UE Llagostera vs. Sporting Gijon2460
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Recreativo Huelva vs. Girona FC2472
Sun 26, Apr-20:15Real Zaragoza vs. CD Numancia2466
Sun 26, Apr-23:00CD Leganes vs. CD Mirandes2484


Sweden - Allsvenskan

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00GIF Sundsvall vs. Djurgardens IF1621
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Halmstads BK vs. IF Elfsborg1629
Sun 26, Apr-19:30AIK vs. Orebro SK1613
Sun 26, Apr-19:30Kalmar FF vs. BK Hacken1637


Sweden - Division 1, Norra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Umea FC vs. Motala Aik FK2614
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Nykopings Bis vs. IFK Lulea2620
Sun 26, Apr-18:00BK Forward vs. Pitea IF2626
Sun 26, Apr-19:00IK Brage vs. Vasalunds IF2632


Sweden - Division 1, Sodra

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00FC Hollviken vs. Norrby IF2651
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Kristianstads FF vs. Eskilsminne IF2657
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Landskrona Bois vs. Husqvarna FF2669
Sun 26, Apr-19:00Trelleborgs FF vs. Qviding Fif2663


Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Stenungsunds IF vs. Skovde Aik2675
Sun 26, Apr-19:00FC Trollhattan vs. Karlslunds IF Hfk2681


Sweden - Division 2, Norrland

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00IFK Ostersund vs. Valbo FF2645


Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Osterlen FF vs. Lindsdals IF2720
Sun 26, Apr-19:00BW 90 IF vs. FC Rosengard2726


Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Ekero IK vs. Orebro Syrianska IF2702
Sun 26, Apr-18:00IK Sleipner vs. Varmdo IF2708
Sun 26, Apr-19:00AFK Linkoping vs. IF Sylvia2714


Sweden - Superettan

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Assyriska FF vs. IK Frej Taby1677


Switzerland - Challenge League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Wohlen1732
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Servette FC vs. FC Lausanne-Sport1740


Switzerland - Super League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:45FC Basel vs. FC Luzern1653
Sun 26, Apr-15:45FC St. Gallen vs. FC Vaduz1669
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Grasshopper Club Zurich vs. Young Boys Bern1661


Tunisia - Ligue 1

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Club A Bizertin vs. Stade Gabesien3562
Sun 26, Apr-18:00ES Metlaoui vs. Stade Tunisien3580
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs. Etoile Sportive Sahel3568
Sun 26, Apr-18:00JS Kairouanaise vs. EGS Gafsa3574


Turkey - Sper Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Balikesirspor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor1701
Sun 26, Apr-14:00Torku Konyaspor vs. Akhisar Belediye GS1693
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Genclerbirligi Ankara vs. Trabzonspor1717
Sun 26, Apr-20:00Galatasaray vs. Gaziantepspor1709


Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-17:00Samsunspor vs. Manisaspor2574
Sun 26, Apr-19:30Osmanlispor FK vs. Kayserispor2568


Ukraine - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Karpaty Lviv vs. Olimpik Donetsk1002
Sun 26, Apr-15:00Metalurg Zaporizhya vs. Metalist Kharkiv993
Sun 26, Apr-18:00Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk vs. Illichivec Mariupol987
Sun 26, Apr-20:30Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kiev979


USA - Major League Soccer

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-03:30Columbus Crew vs. Philadelphia Union8218
Sun 26, Apr-03:30New England Revolution vs. Real Salt Lake8224
Sun 26, Apr-04:30Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City8240
Sun 26, Apr-06:30Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Washington DC United8234
Mon 27, Apr-01:00New York Red Bulls vs. Los Angeles Galaxy2499
Mon 27, Apr-03:00Orlando City SC vs. Toronto FC2505
Mon 27, Apr-05:30Seattle Sounders vs. Portland Timbers2511


Wales - Premier League

Date and Time Team CodeHome WinDrawAway Win
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Airbus UK Broughton vs. Newtown AFC2541
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Bala Town vs. THE New Saints FC2517
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Bangor City vs. Rhyl FC2535
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Cefn Druids AFC vs. Carmarthen Town AFC2547
Sun 26, Apr-16:00GAP Connah\'S Quay vs. Prestatyn Town FC2529
Sun 26, Apr-16:00Port Talbot Town vs. Aberystwyth Town2523


BTTS


Sportslepep Betting Odds (BOTH TEAM TO SCORE)
TeamCodeYESNO
04:10 - Argentina - Super Cup
River Plate vs. CA Huracan
61641.502.20
03:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs. Philadelphia Union
82221.701.85
03:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs. Real Salt Lake
82281.751.80
04:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City
82441.701.85
06:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Washington DC United
82381.651.90
00:00 - Spain - Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs. CF Villarreal
75031.751.80
02:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Independiente Del Valle vs. Mushuc Runa
87171.552.10
00:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportes Antofagasta vs. Universidad De Concepcion
88811.602.00
00:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Santiago Wanderers vs. Deportes Union La Calera
88691.602.00
03:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Huachipato vs. San Marcos De Arica
88751.552.10
02:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Cruz Azul vs. Jaguares De Chiapas FC
85231.651.90
04:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
CF Monterrey vs. Atletico Monarcas Morelia
85291.751.80
05:06 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Atletico Pachuca vs. Puebla FC
85351.651.90
06:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Atlas De Guadalajara vs. Club Leon
85411.701.85
04:10 - Argentina - Super Cup
River Plate vs. CA Huracan Neutral
61641.502.20
17:00 - Poland - II Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Znicz Pruszkow
35321.651.90
15:00 - Belarus - Vysshaya League
FC Vitebsk vs. Naftan Novopolotsk
10501.701.85
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Aifk Turku vs. Ekenas Sport Club
20081.552.05
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Bk-46 vs. Musa Pori
20141.352.60
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Grankulla Ifk vs. Masku
20021.502.20
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Asane Fotball vs. Bryne FK
15121.452.30
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Baerum SK vs. Hodd IL
14721.452.25
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Kristiansund BK vs. Strommen
14961.602.00
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Levanger FK vs. Sandnes Ulf
14881.502.20
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Nest Sotra vs. Sogndal IL
14801.552.10
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Ranheim vs. Follo
15041.601.95
17:30 - Norway - Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK vs. Troms IL
14641.601.95
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
FK Haugesund vs. Molde FK
14401.552.10
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Lillestrom SK vs. Stabaek IF
14481.602.00
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08 vs. Bodo/Glimt
14321.601.95
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Stromsgodset vs. Sandefjord Fotball
14561.651.90
16:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
Umea FC vs. Motala Aik FK
26181.751.80
17:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
Nykopings Bis vs. IFK Lulea
26241.651.90
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
BK Forward vs. Pitea IF
26301.552.10
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
IK Brage vs. Vasalunds IF
26361.651.90
16:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs. Valbo FF
26491.502.20
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Etelainen
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs. IF Gnistan
19881.502.20
17:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
Ekero IK vs. Orebro Syrianska IF
27061.352.60
18:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs. Varmdo IF
27121.602.00
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs. IF Sylvia
27181.502.20
16:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs. Skovde Aik
26791.602.00
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland
FC Trollhattan vs. Karlslunds IF Hfk
26851.602.00
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
JEF United Chiba vs. Jubilo Iwata
21371.701.85
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
Omiya Ardija vs. Mito Hollyhock
21311.651.90
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs. Zweigen Kanazawa
21431.751.80
17:00 - Sweden - Superettan
Assyriska FF vs. IK Frej Taby
16821.651.90
16:00 - Lithuania - A Lyga
Utenis Utena vs. Vmfd Zalgiris
21611.751.80
18:00 - Lithuania - A Lyga
Granitas Klaipeda vs. FK Spyris Kaunas
34981.602.00
11:00 - South Korea - K-League Challenge
FC Anyang vs. Gyeongnam FC
21801.602.00
19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen, Itainen
FC Viikingit vs. Jippo
19941.502.20
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division East
BK Avarta vs. FC Helsingor
19191.502.15
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division East
Fremad Amager vs. Nykobing FC
19251.452.30
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division West
FC Svendborg vs. Jammerbugt FC
19371.452.30
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division West
Thisted FC vs. Ringkobing
19311.302.85
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
FC Ypa vs. FC Santa Claus
20201.751.80
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
FC Hollviken vs. Norrby IF
26551.452.25
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Kristianstads FF vs. Eskilsminne IF
26611.502.20
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Landskrona Bois vs. Husqvarna FF
26731.751.80
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Trelleborgs FF vs. Qviding Fif
26671.701.85
15:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Buriram United FC vs. Navy Football Club
25881.602.00
15:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Osotspa FC vs. Chainat FC
25941.701.85
16:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Bangkok Glass FC vs. Chonburi FC
26001.602.00
17:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Muang Thong United vs. Bangkok United
26061.601.95
11:00 - South Korea - K-League Classic
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs. Daejeon Citizen FC
21721.402.45
17:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs. Djurgardens IF
16261.602.00
17:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
Halmstads BK vs. IF Elfsborg
16341.751.80
19:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
AIK vs. Orebro SK
16181.701.85
19:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs. BK Hacken
16421.651.90
20:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Deportivo Cuenca
19551.552.10
20:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Liga De Loja vs. Deportivo Quito
19731.701.85
21:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
SD Aucas vs. Club Sport Emelec
19491.751.80
23:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
19611.602.00
11:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&f FC
18991.601.95
11:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Sipg vs. Henan Jianye
18931.651.90
15:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs. Beijing Guoan FC
19051.701.85
16:00 - China - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
18871.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs. SpVgg Weiden
33901.602.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
Wurzburger FV vs. SpVgg Bayern Hof
33841.502.20
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
SV Raisting vs. SpVgg Landshut
33551.502.20
19:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
FC Pipinsried vs. TSV Bogen
33491.602.00
21:00 - Slovakia - Superliga
FC Spartak Trnava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova
17561.502.20
19:00 - Croatia - 1. HNL
NK Slaven Belupo vs. HNK Hajduk Split
10831.552.10
21:00 - Croatia - 1. HNL
HNK Rijeka vs. NK Istra 1961
10911.751.80
16:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Sonderjyske vs. Aalborg BK
11651.701.85
19:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Brondby IF vs. FC Vestsjaelland
11491.751.80
21:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Randers FC vs. FC Kopenhagen
11571.701.85
15:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
21951.651.90
17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs. Gornik Leczna
21891.651.90
20:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs. Korona Kielce
22011.751.80
17:00 - Latvia - Cup
Spartaks Jurmala vs. FK Ventspils
21531.701.85
15:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
16581.701.85
15:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Vaduz
16741.651.90
18:00 - Switzerland - Super League
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs. Young Boys Bern
16661.552.10
17:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Wohlen
17371.552.10
17:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
Servette FC vs. FC Lausanne-Sport
17451.701.85
18:30 - Austria - Bundesliga
Cashpoint Scr Altach vs. FK Austria Wien
10341.602.00
17:00 - Denmark - 1st Division
AB Kopenhagen vs. FC Roskilde
11391.701.85
17:30 - Denmark - 1st Division
Vejle BK vs. Aarhus GF
11311.701.85
19:45 - Czech - 1. Liga
AC Sparta Praha vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno
11181.452.30
15:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Werder Bremen II vs. Etsv Weiche Flensburg
30011.552.05
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Hamburger SV II vs. FT Braunschweig
29951.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
VfR Neumunster vs. SV Meppen
30071.701.85
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
FC Hansa Lneburg vs. VfL Wolfsburg II
30131.751.80
20:30 - Hungary - NB I
Budapest Honved FC vs. Debreceni VSC
20501.751.80
19:30 - Romania - Liga I
FC Otelul Galati vs. FC Viitorul Constanta
22341.701.85
22:00 - Romania - Liga I
FC Astra Giurgiu vs. CS Gaz Metan Medias
22401.602.00
15:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Karpaty Lviv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
10071.751.80
15:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Metalurg Zaporizhya vs. Metalist Kharkiv
9971.751.80
18:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk vs. Illichivec Mariupol
9911.502.20
20:30 - Ukraine - Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kiev
9841.552.10
16:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs. MSV Duisburg
12461.751.80
16:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
VfB Stuttgart II vs. SpVgg Unterhaching
12381.751.80
16:30 - Iran - Pro League
Paykan FC vs. Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
20721.602.00
17:00 - Iran - Pro League
Saipa Karaj FC vs. Persepolis FC
20841.751.80
17:30 - Iran - Pro League
Foolad Khuzestan FC vs. ZOB Ahan FC
20781.701.85
17:30 - Iran - Pro League
Naft Tehran FC vs. Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
20661.452.30
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
SV Buchonia Flieden vs. TSV Steinbach
33611.352.60
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II vs. Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
33731.402.45
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
TSV Lehnerz vs. TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
33671.452.30
17:00 - Belgium - Tweede Klasse
KRC Mechelen vs. FC Tubize
10421.701.85
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim vs. FC ST Pauli
12301.701.85
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Ingolstadt 04
12141.701.85
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FSV Frankfurt vs. VfR Aalen
12221.701.85
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
1. FC Magdeburg vs. FSV Budissa Bautzen
29611.701.85
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena
29791.602.00
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs. BFC Dynamo
29731.751.80
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Zwickau vs. Hertha BSC Berlin II
29671.651.90
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
TSG Neustrelitz vs. VfB Auerbach
29551.701.85
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Todesfelde vs. FC Angeln 02
29261.602.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Henstedt Ulzburg vs. TUS Hartenholm
29381.402.40
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
TSV Schilksee vs. TSV Altenholz
29201.552.10
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Tura Meldorf vs. PSV Union Neumunster
29441.352.55
18:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Holstein Kiel II vs. TSV Bordesholm
29321.751.80
14:30 - Poland - I Liga
Arka Gdynia vs. Wisla Plock
22131.701.85
18:30 - Poland - I Liga
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs. Stomil Olsztyn
22071.602.00
14:30 - Russia - Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs. Rubin Kazan
15491.701.85
17:00 - Russia - Premier League
FK Rostov vs. Dinamo Moscow
15411.751.80
19:30 - Russia - Premier League
FC Zenit ST Petersburg vs. Arsenal Tula
15571.402.45
19:00 - Czech - FNL
1.sc Znojmo vs. FK Viktoria Zizkov
11101.601.95
19:30 - Czech - FNL
FK Banik Most vs. FK Pardubice
11021.651.90
14:40 - Armenia - Premier League
FC Alashkert vs. FC Mika
18051.651.90
18:00 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs. NK Siroki Brijeg
9261.701.85
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs. FK Slavija Sarajevo
9321.701.85
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs. Zrinjski Mostar
9381.701.85
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
NK Travnik vs. FK Olimpic Sarajevo
9201.701.85
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Gonsenheim vs. SG Betzdorf
30301.601.95
17:30 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1.fc Saarbrucken II vs. SV Saar 05
30241.552.10
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 vs. Brandenburger SC Sud
31071.502.20
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Berliner SV Hurturkel vs. FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
31191.452.25
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Pommern Greifswald vs. FSV Union Furstenwalde
30891.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Strausberg vs. FSV Optik Rathenow
31131.502.15
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Hansa Rostock II vs. SV Lichtenberg 47
31011.552.10
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
SV Altludersdorf vs. FC Schonberg 95
30951.502.20
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs. SV Arminia Hannover
31771.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Drochtersen/Assel vs. Eintracht Northeim
31951.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen vs. ULM Wolfsburg
31891.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Oldenburg vs. TSV Ottersberg
32011.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Osnabruck II vs. SV Teutonia Uelzen
31711.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VFV Hildesheim vs. 1.fc Wunstorf
31831.011.01
12:45 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
SC Condor Hamburg vs. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
32731.402.45
12:45 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
USC Paloma vs. SC Victoria Hamburg
32791.552.10
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 vs. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
32851.502.20
16:00 - France - Ligue 1
AS Saint Etienne vs. HSC Montpellier
9651.651.90
23:00 - France - Ligue 1
Stade De Reims vs. Olympique Lyonnais
9571.751.80
14:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Dordrecht vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
12651.552.10
16:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
12811.552.05
16:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs. Ajax Amsterdam
12731.502.20
18:45 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs. AZ Alkmaar
12891.452.30
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
Chemnitzer FC II vs. SG Union Sandersdorf
31371.701.85
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
Energie Cottbus II vs. FC Einheit Rudolstadt
31431.552.10
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
FC Eisenach vs. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
31251.602.00
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
ROT Weiss Erfurt II vs. SSV Markranstadt
31311.552.10
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
VfL Halle 96 vs. SV Schott Jena
31491.651.90
15:30 - Scotland - Premiership
Dundee United vs. Celtic Glasgow
15681.751.80
18:00 - Serbia - Superliga
OFK Beograd vs. RAD Beograd
27531.701.85
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
MSV Duisburg II vs. VfB 03 Hilden
32491.452.30
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft vs. Ssvg Velbert
32251.552.10
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg vs. TUS 64 Bosinghoven
32371.452.30
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter vs. Schwarz Weiss Essen
32131.602.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Turu Dusseldorf vs. 1 FC Bocholt
32431.552.10
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs. SV Sonsbeck
32311.552.10
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB Homberg vs. RW Oberhausen II
32191.502.15
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln vs. Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
32551.452.30
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Wuppertaler SV vs. VDS Nievenheim
32071.701.85
16:30 - England - Premier League
Everton FC vs. Manchester United
11861.701.85
19:00 - England - Premier League
Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC
11781.751.80
19:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
CD Nacional Madeira vs. FC Penafiel
17671.701.85
19:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Arouca vs. FC Pacos Ferreira
17751.701.85
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
SL Benfica vs. FC Porto
17831.751.80
22:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Boavista Porto vs. Vitoria Setubal
17911.651.90
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
ROT Weiss Ahlen vs. TUS Ennepetal
30361.602.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SC Roland Beckum vs. FC Gutersloh 2000
30421.552.10
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick vs. ASC 09 Dortmund
30601.602.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SUS Neuenkirchen vs. VfB Huls
30541.552.10
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SUS Stadtlohn vs. Hammer Spvg
30721.502.20
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SV Zweckel vs. TSG Sprockhovel
30481.602.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Westfalia Rhynern vs. TUS Erndtebruck
30661.602.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Bergheim 2000 vs. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
33031.552.10
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hrth vs. TSC Euskirchen
33271.452.30
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SV 1914 Eilendorf vs. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenic
32911.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Bonner SC
33091.502.20
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
TSV Alemannia Aachen II vs. FC Wegberg-Beeck
32971.402.40
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
TSV Germania Windeck vs. VfL Leverkusen
33151.502.20
17:15 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SC Bruhl vs. Borussia Freialdenhoven
33211.502.15
17:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Werder Bremen
12061.502.20
19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
Borussia Mnchengladbach vs. VfL Wolfsburg
11981.552.10
16:00 - Greece - Super League
PAOK Thessaloniki vs. PAS Giannina
13201.552.10
18:15 - Greece - Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs. Panthrakikos
13041.751.80
18:15 - Greece - Super League
FC Levadiakos vs. Atromitos Athinon
13121.602.00
18:15 - Greece - Super League
Platanias Chanion vs. Panaitolikos
13361.502.15
20:30 - Greece - Super League
Panionios vs. Olympiacos Piraeus
13281.602.00
14:00 - Spain - Primera Division
CF Malaga vs. Deportivo La Coruna
15781.701.85
19:00 - Spain - Primera Division
UD Almeria vs. SD Eibar
15941.701.85
21:00 - Spain - Primera Division
FC Sevilla vs. Rayo Vallecano
15861.552.10
23:00 - Spain - Primera Division
RC Celta De Vigo vs. Real Madrid
16021.502.20
14:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs. Real Valladolid
24821.701.85
18:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CE Sabadell vs. Racing De Santander
24581.602.00
18:30 - Spain - Segunda Division
UE Llagostera vs. Sporting Gijon
24641.651.90
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Girona FC
24761.751.80
20:15 - Spain - Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs. CD Numancia
24701.701.85
23:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Leganes vs. CD Mirandes
24881.552.10
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs. Newtown AFC
25451.701.85
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Bala Town vs. THE New Saints FC
25211.402.45
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Bangor City vs. Rhyl FC
25391.452.30
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Cefn Druids AFC vs. Carmarthen Town AFC
25511.452.30
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
GAP Connah\'S Quay vs. Prestatyn Town FC
25331.602.00
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Port Talbot Town vs. Aberystwyth Town
25271.352.60
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Arroyo CP vs. UD Melilla
24021.701.85
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Betis B vs. Lucena CF
24321.701.85
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Cadiz vs. FC Cartagena
24381.452.30
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF La Roda vs. CD EL Palo
24201.701.85
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Villanovense vs. Cordoba CF B
24441.502.15
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
La Hoya Lorca CF vs. CP Cacereno
24081.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Jaen vs. Real Balompedica Linense
24261.751.80
20:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Marbella FC vs. UD Almeria B
24141.751.80
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Alcoyano vs. UE Olot
23411.651.90
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CE L\'Hospitalet vs. RCD Mallorca B
23591.552.10
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Elche Ilicitano vs. CD Olimpic De Xativa
23771.751.80
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Villarreal B vs. Club Lleida Esportiu
23351.651.90
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Gimnastic De Tarragona vs. Huracan Valencia
23711.651.90
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
UE Sant Andreu vs. Club Deportivo Eldense
23651.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Badalona vs. Real Zaragoza B
23531.651.90
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Hercules CF vs. UD Cornella
23471.602.00
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Athletic Bilbao B vs. CF Getafe B
23231.751.80
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Trival Valderas Alcoron vs. Fuenlabrada CF
23291.602.00
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
UD Las Palmas Atletico vs. CD Tudelano
23051.651.90
18:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
UD Socuellamos CF vs. Real Sociedad B
23111.701.85
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
SD Huesca vs. UB Conquense
22991.402.45
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Barakaldo CF vs. CD Toledo
23171.601.95
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Sporting Gijon B vs. Zamora CF
22661.751.80
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Cultural Leonesa vs. UP Langreo
22541.701.85
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Burgos CF vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol
22841.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Real Aviles CF vs. Atletico Astorga FC
22601.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Real Oviedo vs. CD Tropezon
22721.602.00
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
UD Logrones vs. Celta De Vigo B
22481.651.90
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
UD Somozas vs. SD Compostela
22781.751.80
18:00 - Montenegro - 1. CFL
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs. FK Sutjeska Niksic
28461.751.80
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
Bregalnica Stip vs. FK Sileks Kratovo
28751.701.85
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
FK Pelister Bitola vs. FK Renova
28811.751.80
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
Metalurg Skopje vs. Teteks Tetovo
28691.552.10
17:00 - Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
Samsunspor vs. Manisaspor
25781.751.80
19:30 - Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
Osmanlispor FK vs. Kayserispor
25721.701.85
14:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Balikesirspor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor
17061.552.10
14:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Torku Konyaspor vs. Akhisar Belediye GS
16981.701.85
17:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Genclerbirligi Ankara vs. Trabzonspor
17221.552.10
20:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Galatasaray vs. Gaziantepspor
17141.701.85
14:30 - Italy - Serie A
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
13781.751.80
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Parma vs. US Palermo
13941.651.90
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Torino vs. Juventus Turin
13861.651.90
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
Genoa Cfc vs. AC Cesena
13621.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
Hellas Verona vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
14101.602.00
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
SS Lazio Roma vs. AC Chievo Verona
13701.552.10
20:00 - Italy - Serie A
AC Fiorentina vs. Cagliari Calcio
13541.602.00
22:45 - Italy - Serie A
SSC Napoli vs. UC Sampdoria
14021.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
AC Pistoiese vs. AS Gubbio 1910
21021.751.80
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
AC Reggiana 1919 vs. San Marino Calcio
21141.502.20
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Forli vs. Savona 1907 Fbc
21201.751.80
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Santarcangelo Calcio vs. Ascoli Picchio 1898
20961.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
US Grosseto vs. AC Prato
21081.751.80
18:35 - Bahrain - Premier League
East Riffa vs. Al-Shabbab
35111.651.90
20:50 - Bahrain - Premier League
Manama Club vs. Al-Hala Muharraq
35051.602.00
11:00 - Australia - A-League
Melbourne Victory FC vs. Central Coast Mariners FC
10241.651.90
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Audax Italiano La Florida vs. CD O\'Higgins
18491.552.10
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Colo Colo
18551.552.10
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Chile vs. Nublense
18731.651.90
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs. Deportes Iquique
18671.651.90
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Cobresal vs. Athletic Club Barnechea
18611.602.00
21:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportivo Toluca vs. Club Tijuana
28531.651.90
15:00 - India - I-League
Royal Wahingdoh FC vs. Mumbai FC
20561.701.85
17:00 - South Africa - FA Cup
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Vasco DA Gama Rsa
27451.502.15
18:00 - Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round
Lokomotiv Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv
18351.701.85
21:00 - Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round
PFC Litex Lovech vs. CSKA Sofia
18411.751.80
21:55 - Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
Beitar Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva
9761.751.80
22:00 - Belgium - Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
Lierse SK vs. Cercle Brugge
10661.751.80
20:00 - Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round
KAA Gent vs. Club Brugge
10581.552.10
17:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs. Lindsdals IF
27241.402.45
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
BW 90 IF vs. FC Rosengard
27301.552.10
23:00 - Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs
Vasco DA Gama RJ vs. Botafogo RJ
18131.701.85
23:00 - Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Relegation Playoffs
Boavista RJ vs. Nova Iguacu RJ
18201.701.85
23:00 - Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs
Palmeiras SP vs. Santos SP
18261.701.85
18:00 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Acharnaikos vs. Iraklis Psachnon
20321.452.30
18:00 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Episkopi vs. Panegialios
20381.651.90
01:00 - USA - Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
25031.701.85
03:00 - USA - Major League Soccer
Orlando City SC vs. Toronto FC
25091.701.85
05:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs. Portland Timbers
25151.751.80
01:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Barcelona SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
19671.701.85
03:30 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas vs. America De Mexico
28591.701.85
20:30 - Ukraine - Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kiev Neutral
9841.552.10
19:00 - France - Ligue 1
RC Lens vs. AS Monaco Neutral
9491.701.85
23:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Universidad Catolica Del
19611.602.00
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs. FK Slavija Sarajevo Ne
9321.701.85
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs. Deportes Iqu
18671.651.90
21:55 - Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
Beitar Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva Neutral
9761.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Osnabruck II vs. SV Teutonia Uelzen - SUSP *
31711.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs. SV Arminia Hannover - SUSP *
31771.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Drochtersen/Assel vs. Eintracht Northeim - SUSP *
31951.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen vs. ULM Wolfsburg - SUSP *
31891.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Oldenburg vs. TSV Ottersberg - SUSP *
32011.011.01
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VFV Hildesheim vs. 1.fc Wunstorf - SUSP *
31831.011.01
18:30 - Hungary - NB I
Gyor Eto FC vs. Puskas Akademia FC
36671.751.80
20:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Shabab Riyadh vs. AL Oruba
36311.651.90
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Ahli Jeddah vs. AL Fateh SC
36431.701.85
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Faisaly vs. AL Nasr FC
36371.651.90
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Raed vs. AL Hilal Riyadh
36491.701.85
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
FC Haka Valkeakoski vs. HJK Helsinki
36951.651.90
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
Hifk vs. FC Inter Turku
37011.502.20
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
IFK Mariehamn vs. AC Oulu
37071.602.00
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
Kuopio PS vs. PK Keski Uusimaa
36891.552.05
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Club A Bizertin vs. Stade Gabesien
35661.452.40
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
ES Metlaoui vs. Stade Tunisien
35841.502.20
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs. Etoile Sportive Sahel
35721.452.30
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
JS Kairouanaise vs. EGS Gafsa
35781.502.20
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East
Lokomotiva Kosice vs. MFK Dolny Kubin
36061.701.85
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East
MSK Rimavska Sobota vs. MFK Kosice B
36001.701.85
12:30 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round
Slovan Juniori vs. Spartak Trnava B
36161.651.90
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round
FK Pohronie vs. FC Stk 1914 Samorin
36221.701.85
17:30 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Pierikos vs. Anagennisi Karditsas
36751.602.00
03:00 - Peru - Torneo del Inca, Knockout stage
Alianza Lima vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo
36551.751.80

EVEN/ODDS


Sportslepep Betting Odds (EVEN/ODDS)
TeamCodeEVENODDS
04:10 - Argentina - Super Cup
River Plate vs. CA Huracan
61621.751.80
03:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs. Philadelphia Union
82201.701.85
03:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs. Real Salt Lake
82261.701.80
04:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City
82421.701.80
06:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Washington DC United
82361.751.80
00:00 - Spain - Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs. CF Villarreal
75001.701.80
02:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Independiente Del Valle vs. Mushuc Runa
87151.751.75
00:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportes Antofagasta vs. Universidad De Concepcion
88791.701.85
00:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Santiago Wanderers vs. Deportes Union La Calera
88671.701.85
03:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Huachipato vs. San Marcos De Arica
88731.701.85
02:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Cruz Azul vs. Jaguares De Chiapas FC
85211.751.80
04:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
CF Monterrey vs. Atletico Monarcas Morelia
85271.701.80
05:06 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Atletico Pachuca vs. Puebla FC
85331.751.80
06:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Atlas De Guadalajara vs. Club Leon
85391.701.80
17:00 - Poland - II Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Znicz Pruszkow
35311.701.85
15:00 - Belarus - Vysshaya League
FC Vitebsk vs. Naftan Novopolotsk
10471.701.85
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Aifk Turku vs. Ekenas Sport Club
20061.801.70
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Bk-46 vs. Musa Pori
20121.751.75
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Grankulla Ifk vs. Masku
20001.801.75
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Asane Fotball vs. Bryne FK
15091.701.80
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Baerum SK vs. Hodd IL
14691.701.85
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Kristiansund BK vs. Strommen
14931.751.80
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Levanger FK vs. Sandnes Ulf
14851.751.80
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Nest Sotra vs. Sogndal IL
14771.751.80
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Ranheim vs. Follo
15011.751.80
17:30 - Norway - Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK vs. Troms IL
14611.701.80
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
FK Haugesund vs. Molde FK
14371.751.80
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Lillestrom SK vs. Stabaek IF
14451.751.80
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08 vs. Bodo/Glimt
14291.751.80
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Stromsgodset vs. Sandefjord Fotball
14531.751.80
16:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
Umea FC vs. Motala Aik FK
26161.751.80
17:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
Nykopings Bis vs. IFK Lulea
26221.701.80
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
BK Forward vs. Pitea IF
26281.701.80
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
IK Brage vs. Vasalunds IF
26341.751.80
16:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs. Valbo FF
26471.801.75
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Etelainen
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs. IF Gnistan
19861.751.80
17:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
Ekero IK vs. Orebro Syrianska IF
27041.751.80
18:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs. Varmdo IF
27101.751.75
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs. IF Sylvia
27161.751.80
16:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs. Skovde Aik
26771.751.75
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland
FC Trollhattan vs. Karlslunds IF Hfk
26831.801.75
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
JEF United Chiba vs. Jubilo Iwata
21351.701.85
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
Omiya Ardija vs. Mito Hollyhock
21291.751.80
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs. Zweigen Kanazawa
21411.701.85
17:00 - Sweden - Superettan
Assyriska FF vs. IK Frej Taby
16791.751.80
16:00 - Lithuania - A Lyga
Utenis Utena vs. Vmfd Zalgiris
21591.801.75
18:00 - Lithuania - A Lyga
Granitas Klaipeda vs. FK Spyris Kaunas
34961.751.75
11:00 - South Korea - K-League Challenge
FC Anyang vs. Gyeongnam FC
21781.751.80
19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen, Itainen
FC Viikingit vs. Jippo
19921.801.75
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division East
BK Avarta vs. FC Helsingor
19171.801.75
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division East
Fremad Amager vs. Nykobing FC
19231.751.75
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division West
FC Svendborg vs. Jammerbugt FC
19351.801.75
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division West
Thisted FC vs. Ringkobing
19291.751.80
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
FC Ypa vs. FC Santa Claus
20181.801.75
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
FC Hollviken vs. Norrby IF
26531.701.80
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Kristianstads FF vs. Eskilsminne IF
26591.751.80
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Landskrona Bois vs. Husqvarna FF
26711.751.80
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Trelleborgs FF vs. Qviding Fif
26651.751.80
15:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Buriram United FC vs. Navy Football Club
25861.751.80
15:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Osotspa FC vs. Chainat FC
25921.701.85
16:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Bangkok Glass FC vs. Chonburi FC
25981.701.85
17:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Muang Thong United vs. Bangkok United
26041.701.85
11:00 - South Korea - K-League Classic
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs. Daejeon Citizen FC
21701.751.75
17:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs. Djurgardens IF
16231.701.85
17:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
Halmstads BK vs. IF Elfsborg
16311.751.80
19:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
AIK vs. Orebro SK
16151.751.80
19:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs. BK Hacken
16391.701.80
20:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Deportivo Cuenca
19531.751.80
20:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Liga De Loja vs. Deportivo Quito
19711.751.80
21:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
SD Aucas vs. Club Sport Emelec
19471.701.80
23:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
19591.751.80
11:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&f FC
18971.701.85
11:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Sipg vs. Henan Jianye
18911.751.80
15:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs. Beijing Guoan FC
19031.701.85
16:00 - China - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
18851.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs. SpVgg Weiden
33881.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
Wurzburger FV vs. SpVgg Bayern Hof
33821.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
SV Raisting vs. SpVgg Landshut
33531.751.80
19:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
FC Pipinsried vs. TSV Bogen
33471.751.75
21:00 - Slovakia - Superliga
FC Spartak Trnava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova
17531.751.75
19:00 - Croatia - 1. HNL
NK Slaven Belupo vs. HNK Hajduk Split
10801.701.90
21:00 - Croatia - 1. HNL
HNK Rijeka vs. NK Istra 1961
10881.701.85
16:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Sonderjyske vs. Aalborg BK
11621.701.80
19:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Brondby IF vs. FC Vestsjaelland
11461.751.80
21:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Randers FC vs. FC Kopenhagen
11541.701.80
15:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
21931.701.85
17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs. Gornik Leczna
21871.751.80
20:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs. Korona Kielce
21991.751.80
17:00 - Latvia - Cup
Spartaks Jurmala vs. FK Ventspils
21511.751.80
15:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
16551.751.75
15:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Vaduz
16711.751.80
18:00 - Switzerland - Super League
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs. Young Boys Bern
16631.701.85
17:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Wohlen
17341.701.80
17:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
Servette FC vs. FC Lausanne-Sport
17421.751.80
18:30 - Austria - Bundesliga
Cashpoint Scr Altach vs. FK Austria Wien
10311.701.80
17:00 - Denmark - 1st Division
AB Kopenhagen vs. FC Roskilde
11361.701.80
17:30 - Denmark - 1st Division
Vejle BK vs. Aarhus GF
11281.751.80
19:45 - Czech - 1. Liga
AC Sparta Praha vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno
11151.751.75
15:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Werder Bremen II vs. Etsv Weiche Flensburg
29991.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Hamburger SV II vs. FT Braunschweig
29931.751.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
VfR Neumunster vs. SV Meppen
30051.701.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
FC Hansa Lneburg vs. VfL Wolfsburg II
30111.751.80
20:30 - Hungary - NB I
Budapest Honved FC vs. Debreceni VSC
20481.751.80
19:30 - Romania - Liga I
FC Otelul Galati vs. FC Viitorul Constanta
22321.701.80
22:00 - Romania - Liga I
FC Astra Giurgiu vs. CS Gaz Metan Medias
22381.751.80
15:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Karpaty Lviv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
10041.751.80
15:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Metalurg Zaporizhya vs. Metalist Kharkiv
9951.701.85
18:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk vs. Illichivec Mariupol
9891.751.75
20:30 - Ukraine - Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kiev
9811.701.80
16:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs. MSV Duisburg
12431.701.80
16:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
VfB Stuttgart II vs. SpVgg Unterhaching
12351.751.80
16:30 - Iran - Pro League
Paykan FC vs. Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
20701.701.85
17:00 - Iran - Pro League
Saipa Karaj FC vs. Persepolis FC
20821.651.90
17:30 - Iran - Pro League
Foolad Khuzestan FC vs. ZOB Ahan FC
20761.651.90
17:30 - Iran - Pro League
Naft Tehran FC vs. Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
20641.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
SV Buchonia Flieden vs. TSV Steinbach
33591.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II vs. Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
33711.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
TSV Lehnerz vs. TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
33651.751.80
17:00 - Belgium - Tweede Klasse
KRC Mechelen vs. FC Tubize
10391.801.75
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim vs. FC ST Pauli
12271.701.80
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Ingolstadt 04
12111.701.80
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FSV Frankfurt vs. VfR Aalen
12191.701.85
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
1. FC Magdeburg vs. FSV Budissa Bautzen
29591.751.75
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena
29771.701.80
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs. BFC Dynamo
29711.701.80
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Zwickau vs. Hertha BSC Berlin II
29651.751.80
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
TSG Neustrelitz vs. VfB Auerbach
29531.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Todesfelde vs. FC Angeln 02
29241.801.70
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Henstedt Ulzburg vs. TUS Hartenholm
29361.751.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
TSV Schilksee vs. TSV Altenholz
29181.751.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Tura Meldorf vs. PSV Union Neumunster
29421.751.80
18:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Holstein Kiel II vs. TSV Bordesholm
29301.801.75
14:30 - Poland - I Liga
Arka Gdynia vs. Wisla Plock
22111.701.80
18:30 - Poland - I Liga
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs. Stomil Olsztyn
22051.751.80
14:30 - Russia - Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs. Rubin Kazan
15461.701.85
17:00 - Russia - Premier League
FK Rostov vs. Dinamo Moscow
15381.701.85
19:30 - Russia - Premier League
FC Zenit ST Petersburg vs. Arsenal Tula
15541.751.75
19:00 - Czech - FNL
1.sc Znojmo vs. FK Viktoria Zizkov
11071.751.80
19:30 - Czech - FNL
FK Banik Most vs. FK Pardubice
10991.751.80
14:40 - Armenia - Premier League
FC Alashkert vs. FC Mika
18031.751.75
18:00 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs. NK Siroki Brijeg
9241.751.80
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs. FK Slavija Sarajevo
9301.751.80
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs. Zrinjski Mostar
9361.701.80
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
NK Travnik vs. FK Olimpic Sarajevo
9181.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Gonsenheim vs. SG Betzdorf
30281.801.75
17:30 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1.fc Saarbrucken II vs. SV Saar 05
30221.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 vs. Brandenburger SC Sud
31051.751.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Berliner SV Hurturkel vs. FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
31171.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Pommern Greifswald vs. FSV Union Furstenwalde
30871.801.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Strausberg vs. FSV Optik Rathenow
31111.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Hansa Rostock II vs. SV Lichtenberg 47
30991.751.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
SV Altludersdorf vs. FC Schonberg 95
30931.751.80
12:45 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
SC Condor Hamburg vs. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
32711.751.80
12:45 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
USC Paloma vs. SC Victoria Hamburg
32771.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 vs. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
32831.751.75
16:00 - France - Ligue 1
AS Saint Etienne vs. HSC Montpellier
9621.701.80
19:00 - France - Ligue 1
RC Lens vs. AS Monaco
9461.751.80
23:00 - France - Ligue 1
Stade De Reims vs. Olympique Lyonnais
9541.751.80
14:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Dordrecht vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
12621.751.80
16:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
12781.751.80
16:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs. Ajax Amsterdam
12701.701.80
18:45 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs. AZ Alkmaar
12861.701.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
Chemnitzer FC II vs. SG Union Sandersdorf
31351.801.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
Energie Cottbus II vs. FC Einheit Rudolstadt
31411.751.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
FC Eisenach vs. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
31231.801.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
ROT Weiss Erfurt II vs. SSV Markranstadt
31291.751.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
VfL Halle 96 vs. SV Schott Jena
31471.801.75
15:30 - Scotland - Premiership
Dundee United vs. Celtic Glasgow
15651.751.80
18:00 - Serbia - Superliga
OFK Beograd vs. RAD Beograd
27511.701.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
MSV Duisburg II vs. VfB 03 Hilden
32471.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft vs. Ssvg Velbert
32231.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg vs. TUS 64 Bosinghoven
32351.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter vs. Schwarz Weiss Essen
32111.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Turu Dusseldorf vs. 1 FC Bocholt
32411.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs. SV Sonsbeck
32291.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB Homberg vs. RW Oberhausen II
32171.751.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln vs. Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
32531.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Wuppertaler SV vs. VDS Nievenheim
32051.801.75
16:30 - England - Premier League
Everton FC vs. Manchester United
11831.751.80
19:00 - England - Premier League
Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC
11751.701.80
19:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
CD Nacional Madeira vs. FC Penafiel
17641.751.80
19:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Arouca vs. FC Pacos Ferreira
17721.701.85
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
SL Benfica vs. FC Porto
17801.701.85
22:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Boavista Porto vs. Vitoria Setubal
17881.701.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
ROT Weiss Ahlen vs. TUS Ennepetal
30341.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SC Roland Beckum vs. FC Gutersloh 2000
30401.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick vs. ASC 09 Dortmund
30581.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SUS Neuenkirchen vs. VfB Huls
30521.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SUS Stadtlohn vs. Hammer Spvg
30701.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SV Zweckel vs. TSG Sprockhovel
30461.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Westfalia Rhynern vs. TUS Erndtebruck
30641.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Bergheim 2000 vs. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
33011.801.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hrth vs. TSC Euskirchen
33251.751.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SV 1914 Eilendorf vs. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenic
32891.851.70
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Bonner SC
33071.751.75
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
TSV Alemannia Aachen II vs. FC Wegberg-Beeck
32951.751.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
TSV Germania Windeck vs. VfL Leverkusen
33131.751.80
17:15 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SC Bruhl vs. Borussia Freialdenhoven
33191.801.75
17:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Werder Bremen
12031.701.85
19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
Borussia Mnchengladbach vs. VfL Wolfsburg
11951.701.80
16:00 - Greece - Super League
PAOK Thessaloniki vs. PAS Giannina
13171.751.80
18:15 - Greece - Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs. Panthrakikos
13011.751.80
18:15 - Greece - Super League
FC Levadiakos vs. Atromitos Athinon
13091.751.80
18:15 - Greece - Super League
Platanias Chanion vs. Panaitolikos
13331.751.80
20:30 - Greece - Super League
Panionios vs. Olympiacos Piraeus
13251.751.80
14:00 - Spain - Primera Division
CF Malaga vs. Deportivo La Coruna
15751.751.80
19:00 - Spain - Primera Division
UD Almeria vs. SD Eibar
15911.701.80
21:00 - Spain - Primera Division
FC Sevilla vs. Rayo Vallecano
15831.751.80
23:00 - Spain - Primera Division
RC Celta De Vigo vs. Real Madrid
15991.751.80
14:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs. Real Valladolid
24801.751.80
18:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CE Sabadell vs. Racing De Santander
24561.701.85
18:30 - Spain - Segunda Division
UE Llagostera vs. Sporting Gijon
24621.701.85
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Girona FC
24741.701.85
20:15 - Spain - Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs. CD Numancia
24681.701.80
23:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Leganes vs. CD Mirandes
24861.701.80
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs. Newtown AFC
25431.751.80
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Bala Town vs. THE New Saints FC
25191.701.80
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Bangor City vs. Rhyl FC
25371.751.80
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Cefn Druids AFC vs. Carmarthen Town AFC
25491.701.80
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
GAP Connah\'S Quay vs. Prestatyn Town FC
25311.751.80
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Port Talbot Town vs. Aberystwyth Town
25251.751.80
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Arroyo CP vs. UD Melilla
24001.751.80
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Betis B vs. Lucena CF
24301.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Cadiz vs. FC Cartagena
24361.751.75
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF La Roda vs. CD EL Palo
24181.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Villanovense vs. Cordoba CF B
24421.801.75
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
La Hoya Lorca CF vs. CP Cacereno
24061.701.85
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Jaen vs. Real Balompedica Linense
24241.751.80
20:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Marbella FC vs. UD Almeria B
24121.701.85
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Alcoyano vs. UE Olot
23391.751.80
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CE L\'Hospitalet vs. RCD Mallorca B
23571.801.75
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Elche Ilicitano vs. CD Olimpic De Xativa
23751.751.80
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Villarreal B vs. Club Lleida Esportiu
23331.751.75
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Gimnastic De Tarragona vs. Huracan Valencia
23691.751.75
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
UE Sant Andreu vs. Club Deportivo Eldense
23631.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Badalona vs. Real Zaragoza B
23511.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Hercules CF vs. UD Cornella
23451.751.80
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Athletic Bilbao B vs. CF Getafe B
23211.751.80
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Trival Valderas Alcoron vs. Fuenlabrada CF
23271.801.75
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
UD Las Palmas Atletico vs. CD Tudelano
23031.751.75
18:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
UD Socuellamos CF vs. Real Sociedad B
23091.751.80
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
SD Huesca vs. UB Conquense
22971.801.75
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Barakaldo CF vs. CD Toledo
23151.701.80
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Sporting Gijon B vs. Zamora CF
22641.751.80
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Cultural Leonesa vs. UP Langreo
22521.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Burgos CF vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol
22821.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Real Aviles CF vs. Atletico Astorga FC
22581.701.85
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Real Oviedo vs. CD Tropezon
22701.751.75
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
UD Logrones vs. Celta De Vigo B
22461.751.80
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
UD Somozas vs. SD Compostela
22761.751.80
18:00 - Montenegro - 1. CFL
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs. FK Sutjeska Niksic
28441.701.85
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
Bregalnica Stip vs. FK Sileks Kratovo
28731.751.80
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
FK Pelister Bitola vs. FK Renova
28791.701.85
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
Metalurg Skopje vs. Teteks Tetovo
28671.751.75
17:00 - Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
Samsunspor vs. Manisaspor
25761.751.80
19:30 - Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
Osmanlispor FK vs. Kayserispor
25701.701.80
14:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Balikesirspor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor
17031.701.85
14:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Torku Konyaspor vs. Akhisar Belediye GS
16951.701.80
17:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Genclerbirligi Ankara vs. Trabzonspor
17191.701.80
20:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Galatasaray vs. Gaziantepspor
17111.751.80
14:30 - Italy - Serie A
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
13751.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Parma vs. US Palermo
13911.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Torino vs. Juventus Turin
13831.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
Genoa Cfc vs. AC Cesena
13591.751.80
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
Hellas Verona vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
14071.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
SS Lazio Roma vs. AC Chievo Verona
13671.751.80
20:00 - Italy - Serie A
AC Fiorentina vs. Cagliari Calcio
13511.751.80
22:45 - Italy - Serie A
SSC Napoli vs. UC Sampdoria
13991.751.80
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
AC Pistoiese vs. AS Gubbio 1910
21001.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
AC Reggiana 1919 vs. San Marino Calcio
21121.751.80
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Forli vs. Savona 1907 Fbc
21181.701.85
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Santarcangelo Calcio vs. Ascoli Picchio 1898
20941.751.80
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
US Grosseto vs. AC Prato
21061.651.90
18:35 - Bahrain - Premier League
East Riffa vs. Al-Shabbab
35091.751.75
20:50 - Bahrain - Premier League
Manama Club vs. Al-Hala Muharraq
35031.751.80
11:00 - Australia - A-League
Melbourne Victory FC vs. Central Coast Mariners FC
10211.751.80
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Audax Italiano La Florida vs. CD O\'Higgins
18471.701.80
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Colo Colo
18531.701.85
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Chile vs. Nublense
18711.751.80
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs. Deportes Iquique
18651.751.80
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Cobresal vs. Athletic Club Barnechea
18591.751.75
21:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportivo Toluca vs. Club Tijuana
28511.701.80
15:00 - India - I-League
Royal Wahingdoh FC vs. Mumbai FC
20541.701.85
17:00 - South Africa - FA Cup
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Vasco DA Gama Rsa
27431.701.80
18:00 - Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round
Lokomotiv Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv
18331.751.80
21:00 - Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round
PFC Litex Lovech vs. CSKA Sofia
18391.751.80
21:55 - Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
Beitar Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva
9741.751.80
22:00 - Belgium - Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
Lierse SK vs. Cercle Brugge
10631.701.80
20:00 - Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round
KAA Gent vs. Club Brugge
10551.701.85
17:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs. Lindsdals IF
27221.751.80
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
BW 90 IF vs. FC Rosengard
27281.751.80
23:00 - Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs
Vasco DA Gama RJ vs. Botafogo RJ
18111.701.85
23:00 - Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Relegation Playoffs
Boavista RJ vs. Nova Iguacu RJ
18181.701.80
23:00 - Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs
Palmeiras SP vs. Santos SP
18241.701.80
18:00 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Acharnaikos vs. Iraklis Psachnon
20301.751.80
18:00 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Episkopi vs. Panegialios
20361.701.80
01:00 - USA - Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
25011.701.85
03:00 - USA - Major League Soccer
Orlando City SC vs. Toronto FC
25071.701.80
05:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs. Portland Timbers
25131.751.80
01:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Barcelona SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
19651.701.80
03:30 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas vs. America De Mexico
28571.701.85
18:30 - Hungary - NB I
Gyor Eto FC vs. Puskas Akademia FC
36651.701.85
20:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Shabab Riyadh vs. AL Oruba
36291.801.75
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Ahli Jeddah vs. AL Fateh SC
36411.751.75
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Faisaly vs. AL Nasr FC
36351.751.80
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Raed vs. AL Hilal Riyadh
36471.751.80
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
FC Haka Valkeakoski vs. HJK Helsinki
36931.751.80
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
Hifk vs. FC Inter Turku
36991.701.80
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
IFK Mariehamn vs. AC Oulu
37051.751.80
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
Kuopio PS vs. PK Keski Uusimaa
36871.801.75
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Club A Bizertin vs. Stade Gabesien
35641.751.80
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
ES Metlaoui vs. Stade Tunisien
35821.701.80
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs. Etoile Sportive Sahel
35701.751.80
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
JS Kairouanaise vs. EGS Gafsa
35761.701.85
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East
Lokomotiva Kosice vs. MFK Dolny Kubin
36041.751.75
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East
MSK Rimavska Sobota vs. MFK Kosice B
35981.751.80
12:30 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round
Slovan Juniori vs. Spartak Trnava B
36141.751.80
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round
FK Pohronie vs. FC Stk 1914 Samorin
36201.801.75
17:30 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Pierikos vs. Anagennisi Karditsas
36731.751.80
03:00 - Peru - Torneo del Inca, Knockout stage
Alianza Lima vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo
36531.751.80

DOUBLE CHANCE


Sportslepep Betting Odds (DOUBLE CHANCE)
TEAMCODE
HOME/AWAY
HOME
AWAY
CODE
HOME/DRAW
HOME
DRAW
CODE
AWAY/DRAW
AWAY
DRAW
04:10 - Argentina - Super Cup
River Plate vs. CA Huracan
61631.1661631.0761632.25
03:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs. Philadelphia Union
82211.2282211.1682211.75
03:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs. Real Salt Lake
82271.2582271.2282271.60
04:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City
82431.3082431.3082431.45
06:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Washington DC United
82371.2282371.1582371.80
00:00 - Spain - Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs. CF Villarreal
75021.3075021.3075021.45
02:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Independiente Del Valle vs. Mushuc Runa
87161.1587161.0787162.30
00:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportes Antofagasta vs. Universidad De Concepcion
88801.3088801.2588801.45
00:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Santiago Wanderers vs. Deportes Union La Calera
88681.3588681.2588681.40
03:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Huachipato vs. San Marcos De Arica
88741.2288741.2088741.70
02:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Cruz Azul vs. Jaguares De Chiapas FC
85221.2285221.1285221.90
04:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
CF Monterrey vs. Atletico Monarcas Morelia
85281.2285281.1585281.80
05:06 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Atletico Pachuca vs. Puebla FC
85341.2585341.1885341.70
06:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Atlas De Guadalajara vs. Club Leon
85401.3085401.2585401.50
04:10 - Argentina - Super Cup
River Plate vs. CA Huracan Neutral
61631.1661631.0761632.25
16:30 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
Finnsnes vs. Skeid Fotball
28151.3028151.1628151.65
17:30 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
Grorud IL vs. Harstad
28211.1228211.0928212.35
18:30 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
Kjelsas vs. FK Mjolner
28331.1428331.1228332.10
18:30 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
Senja vs. Kfum Oslo
28271.2528271.1528271.75
19:30 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 1
Ullern IF vs. Tromsdalen
28391.1428391.1228392.10
18:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2
FK Gjovik-Lyn vs. Sprint/Jely
27841.1227841.1227842.15
18:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2
Kvik-Halden vs. Orn-Horten FK
27781.3027781.2027781.60
20:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2
Moss FK vs. Raufoss Fotball
27901.3527901.2027901.50
17:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 3
Sola vs. Fana
27961.2527961.1627961.70
17:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 3
Vindbjart vs. Arendal
28021.2528021.1628021.70
18:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 3
Eidsvold vs. Donn
28081.2228081.1528081.80
18:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 4
Forde vs. Traeff
27601.2027601.1227601.95
18:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 4
Ham-Kam vs. Byasen
27661.1227661.1027662.35
18:00 - Norway - 2nd Division, Group 4
Strindheim IL vs. Brumunddal Fotball
27721.4027721.1627721.45
14:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Sporting CP B vs. Clube Oriental
34331.2234331.1534331.80
14:15 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Atletico Clube De Portugal vs. FC Porto B
34451.3534451.2534451.45
18:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Academico De Viseu FC vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B
34211.3034211.2534211.45
18:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
CD Tondela vs. Portimonense SC
34391.2034391.0834392.10
18:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Desportivo Chaves vs. CD Aves
34091.1234091.0734092.35
19:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
CD Trofense vs. SC Olhanense
34271.3534271.2534271.40
19:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Leixoes SC vs. CD Santa Clara
34571.2534571.2234571.60
19:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Maritimo Funchal B vs. Sporting Farense
34151.2534151.2034151.65
19:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Sporting Braga B vs. Sporting Covilha
34511.3034511.2534511.45
19:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense vs. CF Uniao Madeira
34631.3534631.3034631.40
17:00 - Poland - II Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Znicz Pruszkow
22181.3022181.2522181.45
19:00 - Malta - Premier League, 2nd Phase
Floriana FC vs. Naxxar Lions FC
34851.4034851.2234851.45
21:00 - Malta - Premier League, 2nd Phase
Hibernians FC vs. Balzan Youths
34911.1534911.1234912.05
15:00 - Belarus - Vysshaya League
FC Vitebsk vs. Naftan Novopolotsk
10491.3510491.3010491.35
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Aifk Turku vs. Ekenas Sport Club
20071.0720071.0620072.75
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Bk-46 vs. Musa Pori
20131.2020131.1620131.85
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen
Grankulla Ifk vs. Masku
20011.1420011.1420012.05
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Asane Fotball vs. Bryne FK
15111.3015111.2215111.50
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Baerum SK vs. Hodd IL
14711.3514711.2514711.45
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Kristiansund BK vs. Strommen
14951.1814951.1414951.95
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Levanger FK vs. Sandnes Ulf
14871.2214871.2214871.65
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Nest Sotra vs. Sogndal IL
14791.2214791.1814791.75
20:00 - Norway - 1st Division
Ranheim vs. Follo
15031.2215031.1815031.75
17:30 - Norway - Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK vs. Troms IL
14631.2514631.2214631.60
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
FK Haugesund vs. Molde FK
14391.2014391.1614391.80
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Lillestrom SK vs. Stabaek IF
14471.2214471.2014471.75
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Sarpsborg 08 vs. Bodo/Glimt
14311.2214311.1814311.75
20:00 - Norway - Eliteserien
Stromsgodset vs. Sandefjord Fotball
14551.1614551.1214552.05
16:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
Umea FC vs. Motala Aik FK
26171.2226171.1526171.80
17:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
Nykopings Bis vs. IFK Lulea
26231.2526231.2526231.50
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
BK Forward vs. Pitea IF
26291.2526291.2526291.55
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Norra
IK Brage vs. Vasalunds IF
26351.2226351.1526351.85
16:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs. Valbo FF
26481.2226481.1826481.75
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Etelainen
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs. IF Gnistan
19871.1619871.1519871.90
17:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
Ekero IK vs. Orebro Syrianska IF
27051.3027051.2227051.55
18:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs. Varmdo IF
27111.1227111.1227112.20
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs. IF Sylvia
27171.2527171.2227171.60
16:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs. Skovde Aik
26781.1626781.1426782.00
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Norra Gotaland
FC Trollhattan vs. Karlslunds IF Hfk
26841.1026841.0726842.55
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
JEF United Chiba vs. Jubilo Iwata
21361.3021361.3021361.40
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
Omiya Ardija vs. Mito Hollyhock
21301.2521301.1521301.75
11:00 - Japan - J.League 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs. Zweigen Kanazawa
21421.3021421.3021421.40
17:00 - Sweden - Superettan
Assyriska FF vs. IK Frej Taby
16811.2516811.1616811.75
16:00 - Lithuania - A Lyga
Utenis Utena vs. Vmfd Zalgiris
21601.1021601.0621602.60
18:00 - Lithuania - A Lyga
Granitas Klaipeda vs. FK Spyris Kaunas
34971.3034971.2234971.55
11:00 - South Korea - K-League Challenge
FC Anyang vs. Gyeongnam FC
21791.3021791.2521791.45
19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen, Itainen
FC Viikingit vs. Jippo
19931.1519931.1419932.00
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division East
BK Avarta vs. FC Helsingor
19181.1619181.1619181.90
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division East
Fremad Amager vs. Nykobing FC
19241.1519241.1519242.00
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division West
FC Svendborg vs. Jammerbugt FC
19361.3019361.2019361.60
15:00 - Denmark - 2nd Division West
Thisted FC vs. Ringkobing
19301.2219301.1619301.75
17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
FC Ypa vs. FC Santa Claus
20191.0920191.0620192.60
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
FC Hollviken vs. Norrby IF
26541.2526541.2226541.55
18:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Kristianstads FF vs. Eskilsminne IF
26601.2226601.2226601.70
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Landskrona Bois vs. Husqvarna FF
26721.2526721.2026721.70
19:00 - Sweden - Division 1, Sodra
Trelleborgs FF vs. Qviding Fif
26661.1826661.1226662.00
15:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Buriram United FC vs. Navy Football Club
25871.1425871.0725872.30
15:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Osotspa FC vs. Chainat FC
25931.3025931.3025931.45
16:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Bangkok Glass FC vs. Chonburi FC
25991.3025991.2525991.45
17:00 - Thailand - Premier League
Muang Thong United vs. Bangkok United
26051.2226051.1826051.70
11:00 - South Korea - K-League Classic
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs. Daejeon Citizen FC
21711.0921711.0421712.75
17:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs. Djurgardens IF
16251.3516251.2516251.45
17:00 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
Halmstads BK vs. IF Elfsborg
16331.2216331.1616331.75
19:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
AIK vs. Orebro SK
16171.2016171.1516171.90
19:30 - Sweden - Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs. BK Hacken
16411.3516411.2516411.40
20:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Deportivo Cuenca
19541.2219541.1219541.85
20:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Liga De Loja vs. Deportivo Quito
19721.2519721.2219721.60
21:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
SD Aucas vs. Club Sport Emelec
19481.2219481.1619481.75
23:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
19601.2519601.1619601.75
11:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Changchun Yatai vs. Guangzhou R&f FC
18981.3018981.2518981.45
11:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Sipg vs. Henan Jianye
18921.2218921.1218921.90
15:35 - China - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs. Beijing Guoan FC
19041.3519041.2519041.40
16:00 - China - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
18861.1218861.0718862.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs. SpVgg Weiden
33891.1633891.1533891.95
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga North
Wurzburger FV vs. SpVgg Bayern Hof
33831.4033831.2233831.40
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
SV Raisting vs. SpVgg Landshut
33541.3533541.2233541.50
19:00 - Germany Amateur - Bayernliga South
FC Pipinsried vs. TSV Bogen
33481.1833481.1833481.85
21:00 - Slovakia - Superliga
FC Spartak Trnava vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova
17551.1417551.0717552.35
19:00 - Croatia - 1. HNL
NK Slaven Belupo vs. HNK Hajduk Split
10821.3510821.3010821.40
21:00 - Croatia - 1. HNL
HNK Rijeka vs. NK Istra 1961
10901.1610901.0810902.25
16:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Sonderjyske vs. Aalborg BK
11641.3011641.2511641.45
19:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Brondby IF vs. FC Vestsjaelland
11481.2011481.1211481.95
21:00 - Denmark - Superligaen
Randers FC vs. FC Kopenhagen
11561.3011561.3011561.45
15:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs. Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
21941.3021941.3021941.45
17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs. Gornik Leczna
21881.2221881.1521881.80
20:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs. Korona Kielce
22001.2522001.2222001.60
17:00 - Latvia - Cup
Spartaks Jurmala vs. FK Ventspils
21521.2021521.1221522.00
15:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
16571.1216571.0616572.50
15:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Vaduz
16731.2216731.1816731.75
18:00 - Switzerland - Super League
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs. Young Boys Bern
16651.3516651.2516651.40
17:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs. FC Wohlen
17361.4017361.2517361.40
17:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
Servette FC vs. FC Lausanne-Sport
17441.1817441.1217442.05
18:30 - Austria - Bundesliga
Cashpoint Scr Altach vs. FK Austria Wien
10331.3010331.2510331.45
17:00 - Denmark - 1st Division
AB Kopenhagen vs. FC Roskilde
11381.3011381.3011381.45
17:30 - Denmark - 1st Division
Vejle BK vs. Aarhus GF
11301.2211301.1611301.75
19:45 - Czech - 1. Liga
AC Sparta Praha vs. FC Zbrojovka Brno
11171.0911171.0411172.75
15:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Werder Bremen II vs. Etsv Weiche Flensburg
30001.2230001.2230001.70
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
Hamburger SV II vs. FT Braunschweig
29941.0729941.0429942.90
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
VfR Neumunster vs. SV Meppen
30061.3530061.3030061.40
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North
FC Hansa Lneburg vs. VfL Wolfsburg II
30121.1630121.1230122.05
20:30 - Hungary - NB I
Budapest Honved FC vs. Debreceni VSC
20491.2520491.2220491.60
19:30 - Romania - Liga I
FC Otelul Galati vs. FC Viitorul Constanta
22331.3022331.2522331.55
22:00 - Romania - Liga I
FC Astra Giurgiu vs. CS Gaz Metan Medias
22391.2222391.1622391.75
15:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Karpaty Lviv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
10061.3010061.2510061.45
15:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Metalurg Zaporizhya vs. Metalist Kharkiv
9961.309961.229961.55
18:00 - Ukraine - Premier League
Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk vs. Illichivec Mariupol
9901.069901.029903.15
20:30 - Ukraine - Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kiev
9831.309831.259831.45
16:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs. MSV Duisburg
12451.3512451.3012451.40
16:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
VfB Stuttgart II vs. SpVgg Unterhaching
12371.2212371.1612371.75
16:30 - Iran - Pro League
Paykan FC vs. Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
20711.3020711.1620711.65
17:00 - Iran - Pro League
Saipa Karaj FC vs. Persepolis FC
20831.3020831.3020831.45
17:30 - Iran - Pro League
Foolad Khuzestan FC vs. ZOB Ahan FC
20771.3020771.2220771.50
17:30 - Iran - Pro League
Naft Tehran FC vs. Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
20651.2220651.1220651.90
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
SV Buchonia Flieden vs. TSV Steinbach
33601.3033601.2233601.60
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II vs. Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
33721.3533721.2233721.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Hessenliga
TSV Lehnerz vs. TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
33661.2233661.1833661.75
17:00 - Belgium - Tweede Klasse
KRC Mechelen vs. FC Tubize
10411.0410411.0110413.45
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1. FC Heidenheim vs. FC ST Pauli
12291.3012291.2512291.45
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs. FC Ingolstadt 04
12131.2512131.1612131.70
15:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
FSV Frankfurt vs. VfR Aalen
12211.3512211.3012211.40
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
1. FC Magdeburg vs. FSV Budissa Bautzen
29601.0929601.0429602.80
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena
29781.3529781.2529781.40
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs. BFC Dynamo
29721.2529721.2529721.50
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Zwickau vs. Hertha BSC Berlin II
29661.2029661.1229661.95
15:30 - Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast
TSG Neustrelitz vs. VfB Auerbach
29541.1829541.1229542.05
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Todesfelde vs. FC Angeln 02
29251.0929251.0829252.55
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Henstedt Ulzburg vs. TUS Hartenholm
29371.3529371.2029371.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
TSV Schilksee vs. TSV Altenholz
29191.1229191.1229192.20
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Tura Meldorf vs. PSV Union Neumunster
29431.4029431.2229431.40
18:00 - Germany Amateur - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Holstein Kiel II vs. TSV Bordesholm
29311.0729311.0529312.85
14:30 - Poland - I Liga
Arka Gdynia vs. Wisla Plock
22121.3022121.3022121.45
18:30 - Poland - I Liga
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs. Stomil Olsztyn
22061.2022061.1222062.00
14:30 - Russia - Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs. Rubin Kazan
15481.3515481.3015481.40
17:00 - Russia - Premier League
FK Rostov vs. Dinamo Moscow
15401.3015401.2515401.50
19:30 - Russia - Premier League
FC Zenit ST Petersburg vs. Arsenal Tula
15561.0915561.0315562.85
19:00 - Czech - FNL
1.sc Znojmo vs. FK Viktoria Zizkov
11091.3511091.2511091.40
19:30 - Czech - FNL
FK Banik Most vs. FK Pardubice
11011.2511011.2511011.55
14:40 - Armenia - Premier League
FC Alashkert vs. FC Mika
18041.3518041.2218041.45
18:00 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs. NK Siroki Brijeg
9251.259251.229251.65
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs. FK Slavija Sarajevo
9311.259311.169311.70
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs. Zrinjski Mostar
9371.359371.309371.40
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
NK Travnik vs. FK Olimpic Sarajevo
9191.259191.229191.65
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Gonsenheim vs. SG Betzdorf
30291.0630291.0430293.00
17:30 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1.fc Saarbrucken II vs. SV Saar 05
30231.1630231.1230232.10
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 vs. Brandenburger SC Sud
31061.3531061.2231061.50
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Berliner SV Hurturkel vs. FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
31181.2531181.2031181.65
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Pommern Greifswald vs. FSV Union Furstenwalde
30881.2530881.2230881.60
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Strausberg vs. FSV Optik Rathenow
31121.2231121.2031121.70
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Hansa Rostock II vs. SV Lichtenberg 47
31001.3531001.2231001.50
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Nord
SV Altludersdorf vs. FC Schonberg 95
30941.3530941.2230941.45
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
SC Spelle-Venhaus vs. SV Arminia Hannover
31761.3531761.2231761.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Drochtersen/Assel vs. Eintracht Northeim
31941.1631941.1231942.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
TB Uphusen vs. ULM Wolfsburg
31881.4031881.2231881.40
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Oldenburg vs. TSV Ottersberg
32001.3032001.2232001.55
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Osnabruck II vs. SV Teutonia Uelzen
31701.2531701.2031701.65
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
VFV Hildesheim vs. 1.fc Wunstorf
31821.1831821.1631821.85
12:45 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
SC Condor Hamburg vs. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
32721.3532721.2232721.50
12:45 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
USC Paloma vs. SC Victoria Hamburg
32781.1832781.1532781.90
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08 vs. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
32841.2532841.2232841.60
16:00 - France - Ligue 1
AS Saint Etienne vs. HSC Montpellier
9641.229641.159641.80
23:00 - France - Ligue 1
Stade De Reims vs. Olympique Lyonnais
9561.229561.169561.80
14:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Dordrecht vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
12641.2012641.1812641.80
16:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
12801.2212801.1612801.80
16:30 - Holland - Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs. Ajax Amsterdam
12721.3012721.2512721.45
18:45 - Holland - Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs. AZ Alkmaar
12881.2012881.2012881.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
Chemnitzer FC II vs. SG Union Sandersdorf
31361.2031361.1631361.80
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
Energie Cottbus II vs. FC Einheit Rudolstadt
31421.1631421.1231422.00
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
FC Eisenach vs. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
31241.2231241.1631241.75
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
ROT Weiss Erfurt II vs. SSV Markranstadt
31301.4031301.2231301.40
16:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV Sued
VfL Halle 96 vs. SV Schott Jena
31481.2531481.2031481.70
15:30 - Scotland - Premiership
Dundee United vs. Celtic Glasgow
15671.1215671.0715672.40
18:00 - Serbia - Superliga
OFK Beograd vs. RAD Beograd
27521.3027521.2527521.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
MSV Duisburg II vs. VfB 03 Hilden
32481.1632481.1632481.90
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft vs. Ssvg Velbert
32241.1632241.1232242.00
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg vs. TUS 64 Bosinghoven
32361.3532361.2232361.45
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter vs. Schwarz Weiss Essen
32121.2532121.2032121.65
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Turu Dusseldorf vs. 1 FC Bocholt
32421.3532421.2032421.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs. SV Sonsbeck
32301.2032301.1632301.85
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB Homberg vs. RW Oberhausen II
32181.3532181.2232181.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln vs. Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
32541.3032541.2232541.60
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Wuppertaler SV vs. VDS Nievenheim
32061.0532061.0432063.05
16:30 - England - Premier League
Everton FC vs. Manchester United
11851.2511851.2511851.55
19:00 - England - Premier League
Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC
11771.3011771.3011771.45
19:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
CD Nacional Madeira vs. FC Penafiel
17661.2017661.1217661.95
19:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Arouca vs. FC Pacos Ferreira
17741.3517741.3017741.35
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
SL Benfica vs. FC Porto
17821.3017821.3017821.45
22:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Boavista Porto vs. Vitoria Setubal
17901.3017901.3017901.45
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
ROT Weiss Ahlen vs. TUS Ennepetal
30351.1830351.1430351.95
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SC Roland Beckum vs. FC Gutersloh 2000
30411.3030411.2030411.60
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SpVgg Erkenschwick vs. ASC 09 Dortmund
30591.2030591.1630591.80
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SUS Neuenkirchen vs. VfB Huls
30531.2530531.2230531.60
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SUS Stadtlohn vs. Hammer Spvg
30711.3530711.2030711.50
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
SV Zweckel vs. TSG Sprockhovel
30471.4030471.2230471.45
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen
Westfalia Rhynern vs. TUS Erndtebruck
30651.3530651.2230651.45
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Bergheim 2000 vs. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
33021.1233021.0933022.40
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hrth vs. TSC Euskirchen
33261.4033261.2233261.40
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SV 1914 Eilendorf vs. SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenic
32901.1232901.1032902.35
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Bonner SC
33081.1833081.1633081.85
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
TSV Alemannia Aachen II vs. FC Wegberg-Beeck
32961.2232961.2032961.70
17:00 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
TSV Germania Windeck vs. VfL Leverkusen
33141.4033141.2233141.45
17:15 - Germany Amateur - Oberliga Mittelrhein
SC Bruhl vs. Borussia Freialdenhoven
33201.3533201.2233201.45
17:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Werder Bremen
12051.4012051.2512051.40
19:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
Borussia Mnchengladbach vs. VfL Wolfsburg
11971.3011971.2511971.50
16:00 - Greece - Super League
PAOK Thessaloniki vs. PAS Giannina
13191.1213191.0713192.40
18:15 - Greece - Super League
Asteras Tripolis vs. Panthrakikos
13031.2213031.1513031.80
18:15 - Greece - Super League
FC Levadiakos vs. Atromitos Athinon
13111.2513111.1513111.75
18:15 - Greece - Super League
Platanias Chanion vs. Panaitolikos
13351.2213351.1213351.95
20:30 - Greece - Super League
Panionios vs. Olympiacos Piraeus
13271.2213271.2213271.65
14:00 - Spain - Primera Division
CF Malaga vs. Deportivo La Coruna
15771.2215771.1515771.80
19:00 - Spain - Primera Division
UD Almeria vs. SD Eibar
15931.3015931.2515931.55
21:00 - Spain - Primera Division
FC Sevilla vs. Rayo Vallecano
15851.1215851.0815852.35
23:00 - Spain - Primera Division
RC Celta De Vigo vs. Real Madrid
16011.1616011.1416011.95
14:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Union Deportiva Las Palmas vs. Real Valladolid
24811.2524811.2024811.65
18:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CE Sabadell vs. Racing De Santander
24571.3024571.2024571.60
18:30 - Spain - Segunda Division
UE Llagostera vs. Sporting Gijon
24631.3024631.3024631.40
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Recreativo Huelva vs. Girona FC
24751.3024751.3024751.40
20:15 - Spain - Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs. CD Numancia
24691.2524691.2224691.60
23:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Leganes vs. CD Mirandes
24871.2524871.1524871.75
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs. Newtown AFC
25441.1025441.0525442.70
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Bala Town vs. THE New Saints FC
25201.2525201.2225201.60
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Bangor City vs. Rhyl FC
25381.3025381.2225381.50
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Cefn Druids AFC vs. Carmarthen Town AFC
25501.2525501.2225501.60
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
GAP Connah\'S Quay vs. Prestatyn Town FC
25321.1225321.0825322.30
16:00 - Wales - Premier League
Port Talbot Town vs. Aberystwyth Town
25261.3525261.2225261.50
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Arroyo CP vs. UD Melilla
24011.3024011.3024011.45
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Betis B vs. Lucena CF
24311.2524311.2224311.60
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Cadiz vs. FC Cartagena
24371.1424371.0724372.35
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF La Roda vs. CD EL Palo
24191.2524191.2224191.60
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Villanovense vs. Cordoba CF B
24431.2024431.1224431.90
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
La Hoya Lorca CF vs. CP Cacereno
24071.3024071.2224071.55
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Jaen vs. Real Balompedica Linense
24251.3024251.2524251.50
20:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Marbella FC vs. UD Almeria B
24131.3524131.3024131.40
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Alcoyano vs. UE Olot
23401.2523401.2023401.70
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CE L\'Hospitalet vs. RCD Mallorca B
23581.2023581.1423581.85
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Elche Ilicitano vs. CD Olimpic De Xativa
23761.3023761.2523761.45
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Villarreal B vs. Club Lleida Esportiu
23341.3523341.2523341.40
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Gimnastic De Tarragona vs. Huracan Valencia
23701.2523701.2223701.60
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
UE Sant Andreu vs. Club Deportivo Eldense
23641.3523641.2523641.40
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Badalona vs. Real Zaragoza B
23521.2523521.2023521.70
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Hercules CF vs. UD Cornella
23461.2223461.1623461.75
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Athletic Bilbao B vs. CF Getafe B
23221.2023221.1223222.00
13:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Trival Valderas Alcoron vs. Fuenlabrada CF
23281.2223281.2223281.65
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
UD Las Palmas Atletico vs. CD Tudelano
23041.2223041.1623041.75
18:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
UD Socuellamos CF vs. Real Sociedad B
23101.2523101.2223101.65
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
SD Huesca vs. UB Conquense
22981.0722981.0322983.00
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Barakaldo CF vs. CD Toledo
23161.2523161.2523161.55
14:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Sporting Gijon B vs. Zamora CF
22651.2522651.2022651.65
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Cultural Leonesa vs. UP Langreo
22531.2522531.2222531.60
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Burgos CF vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol
22831.4022831.2522831.40
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Real Aviles CF vs. Atletico Astorga FC
22591.3022591.2222591.55
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Real Oviedo vs. CD Tropezon
22711.0722711.0322713.00
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
UD Logrones vs. Celta De Vigo B
22471.2022471.1222471.90
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
UD Somozas vs. SD Compostela
22771.3022771.3022771.45
18:00 - Montenegro - 1. CFL
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs. FK Sutjeska Niksic
28451.3028451.3028451.40
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
Bregalnica Stip vs. FK Sileks Kratovo
28741.1428741.1028742.20
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
FK Pelister Bitola vs. FK Renova
28801.2528801.2228801.60
18:00 - Macedonia - 1. MFL
Metalurg Skopje vs. Teteks Tetovo
28681.1028681.0528682.65
17:00 - Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
Samsunspor vs. Manisaspor
25771.1825771.1225772.00
19:30 - Turkey - TFF 1. Lig
Osmanlispor FK vs. Kayserispor
25711.3525711.3025711.40
14:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Balikesirspor vs. Kayseri Erciyesspor
17051.3517051.2517051.40
14:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Torku Konyaspor vs. Akhisar Belediye GS
16971.2516971.2516971.55
17:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Genclerbirligi Ankara vs. Trabzonspor
17211.3017211.2517211.50
20:00 - Turkey - Sper Lig
Galatasaray vs. Gaziantepspor
17131.1217131.0717132.50
14:30 - Italy - Serie A
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
13771.3013771.3013771.45
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Parma vs. US Palermo
13931.2513931.2513931.50
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Torino vs. Juventus Turin
13851.2513851.2013851.65
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
Genoa Cfc vs. AC Cesena
13611.2013611.1213612.00
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
Hellas Verona vs. US Sassuolo Calcio
14091.2514091.2514091.55
17:00 - Italy - Serie A
SS Lazio Roma vs. AC Chievo Verona
13691.1413691.0713692.35
20:00 - Italy - Serie A
AC Fiorentina vs. Cagliari Calcio
13531.1513531.1013532.15
22:45 - Italy - Serie A
SSC Napoli vs. UC Sampdoria
14011.1614011.1014012.15
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
AC Pistoiese vs. AS Gubbio 1910
21011.3021011.3021011.50
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
AC Reggiana 1919 vs. San Marino Calcio
21131.1621131.0721132.25
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Forli vs. Savona 1907 Fbc
21191.2521191.2221191.60
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Santarcangelo Calcio vs. Ascoli Picchio 1898
20951.2220951.1620951.75
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
US Grosseto vs. AC Prato
21071.3521071.2521071.45
18:35 - Bahrain - Premier League
East Riffa vs. Al-Shabbab
35101.2035101.1835101.80
20:50 - Bahrain - Premier League
Manama Club vs. Al-Hala Muharraq
35041.1635041.1235042.00
11:00 - Australia - A-League
Melbourne Victory FC vs. Central Coast Mariners FC
10231.1210231.0810232.35
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Audax Italiano La Florida vs. CD O\'Higgins
18481.3018481.2518481.50
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
CD Cobreloa Calama vs. Colo Colo
18541.3518541.2518541.40
19:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Chile vs. Nublense
18721.1518721.1218722.15
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs. Deportes Iquique
18661.1218661.0818662.30
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Cobresal vs. Athletic Club Barnechea
18601.0818601.0318602.90
21:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportivo Toluca vs. Club Tijuana
28521.2528521.2228521.60
15:00 - India - I-League
Royal Wahingdoh FC vs. Mumbai FC
20551.2520551.2020551.60
17:00 - South Africa - FA Cup
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Vasco DA Gama Rsa
27441.1527441.0627442.35
18:00 - Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round
Lokomotiv Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv
18341.2218341.1618341.80
21:00 - Bulgaria - A PFG, Championship Round
PFC Litex Lovech vs. CSKA Sofia
18401.2518401.2218401.65
21:55 - Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
Beitar Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva
9751.359751.259751.45
22:00 - Belgium - Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
Lierse SK vs. Cercle Brugge
10651.2510651.2210651.60
20:00 - Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round
KAA Gent vs. Club Brugge
10571.3510571.2510571.45
17:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs. Lindsdals IF
27231.4027231.2227231.45
19:00 - Sweden - Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
BW 90 IF vs. FC Rosengard
27291.1627291.1227292.00
23:00 - Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs
Vasco DA Gama RJ vs. Botafogo RJ
18121.3018121.3018121.45
23:00 - Brazil - Carioca, Serie A, Relegation Playoffs
Boavista RJ vs. Nova Iguacu RJ
18191.2518191.2518191.55
23:00 - Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs
Palmeiras SP vs. Santos SP
18251.3018251.3018251.45
18:00 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Acharnaikos vs. Iraklis Psachnon
20311.1820311.0820312.10
18:00 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Episkopi vs. Panegialios
20371.3520371.3020371.40
01:00 - USA - Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
25021.3025021.2525021.45
03:00 - USA - Major League Soccer
Orlando City SC vs. Toronto FC
25081.2525081.2525081.55
05:30 - USA - Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs. Portland Timbers
25141.2225141.1625141.75
01:30 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Barcelona SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
19661.3019661.2519661.50
03:30 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas vs. America De Mexico
28581.3528581.3028581.40
20:30 - Ukraine - Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kiev Neutral
9831.309831.259831.45
19:00 - France - Ligue 1
RC Lens vs. AS Monaco Neutral
9481.229481.149481.85
23:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
CD River Plate Ecuador vs. Universidad Catolica Del
19601.2519601.1619601.75
18:30 - Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Velika Obarska vs. FK Slavija Sarajevo Ne
9311.259311.169311.70
23:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica vs. Deportes Iqu
18661.1218661.0818662.30
21:55 - Israel - Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
Beitar Jerusalem vs. Hapoel Beer Sheva Neutral
9751.359751.259751.45
18:30 - Hungary - NB I
Gyor Eto FC vs. Puskas Akademia FC
36661.2536661.2036661.65
20:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Shabab Riyadh vs. AL Oruba
36301.2236301.2036301.70
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Ahli Jeddah vs. AL Fateh SC
36421.1236421.0736422.45
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Faisaly vs. AL Nasr FC
36361.1436361.0936362.20
22:00 - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
AL Raed vs. AL Hilal Riyadh
36481.2036481.1436481.95
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
FC Haka Valkeakoski vs. HJK Helsinki
36941.2036941.1236941.95
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
Hifk vs. FC Inter Turku
37001.3537001.2537001.45
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
IFK Mariehamn vs. AC Oulu
37061.2037061.1437061.95
17:00 - Finland - Suomen Cup
Kuopio PS vs. PK Keski Uusimaa
36881.0436881.0336883.20
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Avenir Sportif Gabesien vs. Club Sportif Sfaxien
35891.2535891.1235891.85
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Club A Bizertin vs. Stade Gabesien
35651.3035651.2235651.55
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
ES Metlaoui vs. Stade Tunisien
35831.3535831.3035831.40
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Esperance Sportive De Tunis vs. AS Djerba
35531.0835531.0235532.95
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs. Etoile Sportive Sahel
35711.3035711.2035711.60
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
JS Kairouanaise vs. EGS Gafsa
35771.3035771.2235771.50
18:00 - Tunisia - Ligue 1
US Monastir vs. Club Africain
35591.2035591.1235592.00
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East
Lokomotiva Kosice vs. MFK Dolny Kubin
36051.2536051.2236051.60
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round, East
MSK Rimavska Sobota vs. MFK Kosice B
35991.2235991.1835991.75
12:30 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round
Slovan Juniori vs. Spartak Trnava B
36151.3536151.2536151.45
18:00 - Slovakia - 2. Liga, Relegation round
FK Pohronie vs. FC Stk 1914 Samorin
36211.1636211.1436212.00
17:30 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Pierikos vs. Anagennisi Karditsas
36741.3036741.3036741.40
17:30 - Greece - Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr.
Tyrnavos 2005 FC vs. Aiginiakos FC
36801.3036801.2536801.50
03:00 - Peru - Torneo del Inca, Knockout stage
Alianza Lima vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo
36541.2536541.2536541.55


NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


LAMISIK | Managed VPS By tmzVPS | Feedback | Goal.mu | Zougadere.com | Privacy | Sitemap XML | Sitemap

Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the information displayed here is correct and up to date, we are not liable for any errors and it is your responsibility to check for accuracy.Android is a trademark of Google Inc.
© 2011-2015 Rezilta.com is in Version 4(Jan2015)