Sportslepep (Mauritius) Football Betting Odds.

ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.
SPORTSLEPEP BETTING ODDS

Full-Time


Sportslepep Mauritius Full Time Betting Odds


Argentina - Primera Division
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-00:00
Argentinos Juniors vs. CA Tigre
2238
Sun 7, Feb-00:00
CA Aldosivi vs. Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2249
Sun 7, Feb-02:00
Atletico Patronato Parana vs. San Lorenzo
4075
Sun 7, Feb-02:15
San Martin De San Juan vs. Newell'S Old Boys
4086
Sun 7, Feb-04:00
Club Atletico Temperley vs. Boca Juniors
4107
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
CA Independiente vs. CA Belgrano
4221
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
Defensa Y Justicia vs. Union De Santa Fe
4232
Mon 8, Feb-02:00
River Plate vs. Quilmes Atletico Club
5126
Mon 8, Feb-02:15
Colon De Santa Fe vs. Arsenal De Sarandi
5137
Mon 8, Feb-04:00
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5148
Mon 8, Feb-04:15
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5148
Australia - A
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-08:00
Wellington Phoenix FC vs. Perth Glory FC
4179
Sun 7, Feb-10:00
Newcastle United Jets vs. Melbourne City FC
4201
Austria - Bundesliga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-19:30
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs. Red Bull Salzburg
4243
Belgium - Pro League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Club Brugge vs. KAA Gent
4253
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Standard Liege vs. ST. Truidense VV
4263
Sun 7, Feb-23:00
Sporting Lokeren vs. KV Oostende
4273
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Tubize vs. Royal Antwerp FC
4283
Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-00:00
Universidad De Chile vs. San Marcos De Arica
86
Sun 7, Feb-02:30
Universidad De Concepcion vs. Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
2119
Sun 7, Feb-05:00
Cobresal vs. Palestino
1787
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
Deportes Iquique vs. Colo Colo
2108
Mon 8, Feb-02:30
Union Espanola vs. Deportes Antofagasta
6027
Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Independiente Del Valle vs. Deportivo Cuenca
4292
Sun 7, Feb-20:15
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5106
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5116
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
Club Sport Emelec vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
5096
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5116
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5106
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
Fuerza Amarilla S.c. vs. SD Aucas
5086
England - League One
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Port Vale vs. Coventry City
4312
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
Barnsley FC vs. Bury FC
4322
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
Fleetwood Town vs. Shrewsbury Town
4302
England - Premier League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
AFC Bournemouth vs. Arsenal FC
4332
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Chelsea FC vs. Manchester United
4342
France - Ligue 1
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
OSC Lille vs. FC Stade Rennes
4352
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs. AS Saint Etienne
4372
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
Olympique Marseille vs. Paris Saint Germain
4362
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
Karlsruher SC vs. FSV Frankfurt
4392
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
RB Leipzig vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
4402
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. FC ST Pauli
4382
Germany - 3. Liga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Fortuna Cologne vs. Holstein Kiel
4422
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Hallescher FC vs. Dynamo Dresden
4412
Germany - Bundesliga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:30
Hamburger SV vs. 1. FC Cologne
4432
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. SV Darmstadt 98
4442
Greece - Super League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
PAE Iraklis 1908 vs. PAS Giannina
4473
Sun 7, Feb-19:15
Atromitos Athinon vs. AEK Athen
4484
Sun 7, Feb-19:15
Veroia FC vs. AEL Kalloni
4452
Sun 7, Feb-21:30
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. PAOK Thessaloniki
4463
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Calcio Padova vs. AC Feralpisalo
4505
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Giana Erminio vs. AC Reggiana 1919
4495
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs. AC Lumezzane
4515
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Lupa Roma FC vs. AC Prato
4545
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Pisa Calcio vs. US Arezzo
4525
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
Tuttocuoio 1957 vs. Carrarese Calcio
4535
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs. SS Juve Stabia
4555
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Cosenza Calcio vs. ACR Messina
4565
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
FC Matera vs. Casertana
4575
Italy - Serie A
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:30
Hellas Verona vs. Inter Milano
4615
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
AC Milan vs. Udinese Calcio
4585
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Torino vs. AC Chievo Verona
4595
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Frosinone Calcio vs. Juventus Turin
4625
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
SSC Napoli vs. Carpi FC 1909
4655
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Palermo
4635
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
4605
Sun 7, Feb-23:45
AS Roma vs. UC Sampdoria
4645
Italy - Serie B
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
Modena FC vs. AC Cesena
4666
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-03:00
America De Mexico vs. Santos Laguna
4097
Sun 7, Feb-05:00
CF Monterrey vs. Dorados De Sinaloa
4128
Sun 7, Feb-05:00
Puebla FC vs. Atlas De Guadalajara
4118
Sun 7, Feb-06:06
Club Leon vs. Monarcas Morelia
4139
Sun 7, Feb-07:00
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Deportivo Toluca
4159
Sun 7, Feb-22:00
Unam Pumas vs. Atletico Pachuca
4677
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Sparta Rotterdam vs. VVV Venlo
4687
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:30
Ajax Amsterdam vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
4698
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
De Graafschap vs. NEC Nijmegen
4708
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
FC Groningen vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
4718
Sun 7, Feb-19:45
FC Utrecht vs. PSV Eindhoven
4728
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-00:45
CD Tondela vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
4055
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Academica De Coimbra vs. CD Nacional Madeira
4761
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
FC Pacos Ferreira vs. Boavista Porto
4750
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Uniao DA Madeira vs. Moreirense FC
4861
Sun 7, Feb-23:15
FC Porto vs. FC Arouca
4739
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CD Santa Clara vs. CD Aves
4881
Scotland - Scottish Cup
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
Heart of Midlothian vs. Hibernian FC
4892
South Africa - Premier League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Free State Stars vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
5243
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Platinum Stars vs. Polokwane City
5222
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Supersport United vs. Ajax Cape Town
5232
Spain - Primera Division
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-01:05
Sporting Gijon vs. Deportivo La Coruna
4065
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
UD Levante vs. FC Barcelona
4901
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
Betis Sevilla vs. CF Valencia
4911
Sun 7, Feb-21:15
RC Celta De Vigo vs. FC Sevilla
4921
Sun 7, Feb-23:30
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
4931
Spain - Segunda B Group I
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CD Lealtad vs. UD Somozas
5265
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CP Cacereno vs. Cultural Leonesa
5253
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
FC Coruxo vs. CD Izarra
5277
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
CD Tudelano vs. Real Valladolid B
5259
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Arandina CF vs. Celta De Vigo B
5289
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
CD Guijuelo vs. Burgos CF
5295
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Racing Ferrol vs. Sporting Gijon B
5271
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Racing Santander vs. Pena Sport
5283
Spain - Segunda B Group II
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-14:30
Club Portugalete vs. CF Getafe B
5398
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CD Ebro vs. Sestao River
5373
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs. SD Amorebieta
5404
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
Real Sociedad B vs. CD Mensajero
5367
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
CF Talavera De La Reina vs. CD Toledo
5392
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
CF La Roda vs. Arenas Club De Getxo
5386
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
SD Gernika vs. Fuenlabrada CF
5380
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Barakaldo CF vs. CD Guadalajara
5410
Spain - Segunda B Group III
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CD Atletico Baleares vs. Pobla De Mafumet CF
5448
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CD Eldense vs. CD Llosetense
5416
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CE Sabadell vs. RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
5441
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CF Badalona vs. CE L'Hospitalet
5320
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CF Reus Deportiu vs. Hercules CF
5428
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CF Villarreal B vs. CD Alcoyano
5435
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
Valencia CF Mestalla vs. UD Cornella
5327
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Club Lleida Esportiu vs. UD Levante B
5422
Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-14:30
Sevilla FC Atletico vs. Granada CF B
5313
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
Merida AD vs. Recreativo De Huelva
5347
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
UD Melilla vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol
5307
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
CF Jumilla vs. Real Jaen
5341
Sun 7, Feb-19:30
UD Almeria B vs. FC Cartagena
5354
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Linares Deportivo vs. CF Villanovense
5301
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Real Balompedica Linense vs. Algeciras CF
5360
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
Ucam Murcia CF vs. Real Betis B
5334
Spain - Segunda Division
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
AD Alcorcon vs. CF Cordoba
4941
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
CD Alaves vs. UE Llagostera
4983
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
CD Lugo vs. CD Mirandes
4962
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Girona FC vs. Gimnastic De Tarragona
4952
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
RCD Mallorca vs. Athletic Bilbao B
4993
Sun 7, Feb-22:15
CA Osasuna vs. UD Almeria
4972
Switzerland - Challenge League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Lausanne-Sport vs. FC Le Mont LS
5014
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Winterthur vs. FC Wohlen
5004
Switzerland - Super League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-16:45
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Thun
5045
Sun 7, Feb-16:45
FC Zurich vs. FC Sion
5024
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
5034
Turkey - Super Lig
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:30
Caykur Rizespor vs. Eskisehirspor
5065
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Akhisar Belediye GS vs. Trabzonspor
5055
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Besiktas JK vs. Gaziantepspor
5075

Half Time


Sportslepep Mauritius Half Time Betting Odds


Argentina - Primera Division
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-00:00
Argentinos Juniors vs. CA Tigre
2247
Sun 7, Feb-00:00
CA Aldosivi vs. Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2258
Sun 7, Feb-02:00
Atletico Patronato Parana vs. San Lorenzo
4084
Sun 7, Feb-02:15
San Martin De San Juan vs. Newell'S Old Boys
4095
Sun 7, Feb-04:00
Club Atletico Temperley vs. Boca Juniors
4116
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
CA Independiente vs. CA Belgrano
4230
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
Defensa Y Justicia vs. Union De Santa Fe
4241
Mon 8, Feb-02:00
River Plate vs. Quilmes Atletico Club
5135
Mon 8, Feb-02:15
Colon De Santa Fe vs. Arsenal De Sarandi
5146
Mon 8, Feb-04:00
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5157
Mon 8, Feb-04:15
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5157
Australia - A
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-08:00
Wellington Phoenix FC vs. Perth Glory FC
4197
Sun 7, Feb-10:00
Newcastle United Jets vs. Melbourne City FC
4217
Austria - Bundesliga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-19:30
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs. Red Bull Salzburg
4251
Belgium - Pro League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Club Brugge vs. KAA Gent
4261
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Standard Liege vs. ST. Truidense VV
4271
Sun 7, Feb-23:00
Sporting Lokeren vs. KV Oostende
4281
Belgium - Tweede Klasse
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Tubize vs. Royal Antwerp FC
4290
Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-00:00
Universidad De Chile vs. San Marcos De Arica
95
Sun 7, Feb-02:30
Universidad De Concepcion vs. Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
5220
Sun 7, Feb-05:00
Cobresal vs. Palestino
2106
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
Deportes Iquique vs. Colo Colo
2117
Mon 8, Feb-02:30
Union Espanola vs. Deportes Antofagasta
6035
Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Independiente Del Valle vs. Deportivo Cuenca
4300
Sun 7, Feb-20:15
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5114
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5124
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
Club Sport Emelec vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
5104
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5124
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5114
Mon 8, Feb-01:00
Fuerza Amarilla S.c. vs. SD Aucas
5094
England - League One
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Port Vale vs. Coventry City
4320
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
Barnsley FC vs. Bury FC
4330
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
Fleetwood Town vs. Shrewsbury Town
4310
England - Premier League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
AFC Bournemouth vs. Arsenal FC
4340
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Chelsea FC vs. Manchester United
4350
France - Ligue 1
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
OSC Lille vs. FC Stade Rennes
4360
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs. AS Saint Etienne
4380
Mon 8, Feb-00:00
Olympique Marseille vs. Paris Saint Germain
4370
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
Karlsruher SC vs. FSV Frankfurt
4400
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
RB Leipzig vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
4410
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. FC ST Pauli
4390
Germany - 3. Liga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Fortuna Cologne vs. Holstein Kiel
4430
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Hallescher FC vs. Dynamo Dresden
4420
Germany - Bundesliga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:30
Hamburger SV vs. 1. FC Cologne
4440
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. SV Darmstadt 98
4450
Greece - Super League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
PAE Iraklis 1908 vs. PAS Giannina
4482
Sun 7, Feb-19:15
Atromitos Athinon vs. AEK Athen
4493
Sun 7, Feb-19:15
Veroia FC vs. AEL Kalloni
4461
Sun 7, Feb-21:30
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. PAOK Thessaloniki
4471
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Calcio Padova vs. AC Feralpisalo
4513
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Giana Erminio vs. AC Reggiana 1919
4503
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs. AC Lumezzane
4523
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Lupa Roma FC vs. AC Prato
4553
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Pisa Calcio vs. US Arezzo
4533
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
Tuttocuoio 1957 vs. Carrarese Calcio
4543
Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs. SS Juve Stabia
4563
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Cosenza Calcio vs. ACR Messina
4573
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
FC Matera vs. Casertana
4583
Italy - Serie A
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:30
Hellas Verona vs. Inter Milano
4623
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
AC Milan vs. Udinese Calcio
4593
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Torino vs. AC Chievo Verona
4603
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
Frosinone Calcio vs. Juventus Turin
4633
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
SSC Napoli vs. Carpi FC 1909
4664
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Palermo
4643
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
4613
Sun 7, Feb-23:45
AS Roma vs. UC Sampdoria
4653
Italy - Serie B
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-20:30
Modena FC vs. AC Cesena
4675
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-03:00
America De Mexico vs. Santos Laguna
4105
Sun 7, Feb-05:00
CF Monterrey vs. Dorados De Sinaloa
4136
Sun 7, Feb-05:00
Puebla FC vs. Atlas De Guadalajara
4126
Sun 7, Feb-06:06
Club Leon vs. Monarcas Morelia
4155
Sun 7, Feb-07:00
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Deportivo Toluca
4175
Sun 7, Feb-22:00
Unam Pumas vs. Atletico Pachuca
4685
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Sparta Rotterdam vs. VVV Venlo
4696
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:30
Ajax Amsterdam vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
4706
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
De Graafschap vs. NEC Nijmegen
4716
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
FC Groningen vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
4726
Sun 7, Feb-19:45
FC Utrecht vs. PSV Eindhoven
4737
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-00:45
CD Tondela vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
4063
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Academica De Coimbra vs. CD Nacional Madeira
4859
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
FC Pacos Ferreira vs. Boavista Porto
4759
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Uniao DA Madeira vs. Moreirense FC
4879
Sun 7, Feb-23:15
FC Porto vs. FC Arouca
4748
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
CD Santa Clara vs. CD Aves
4890
Scotland - Scottish Cup
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-16:30
Heart of Midlothian vs. Hibernian FC
4899
South Africa - Premier League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Free State Stars vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
5251
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Platinum Stars vs. Polokwane City
5230
Sun 7, Feb-17:30
Supersport United vs. Ajax Cape Town
5241
Spain - Primera Division
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-01:05
Sporting Gijon vs. Deportivo La Coruna
4073
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
UD Levante vs. FC Barcelona
4909
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
Betis Sevilla vs. CF Valencia
4919
Sun 7, Feb-21:15
RC Celta De Vigo vs. FC Sevilla
4929
Sun 7, Feb-23:30
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
4939
Spain - Segunda Division
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:00
AD Alcorcon vs. CF Cordoba
4950
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
CD Alaves vs. UE Llagostera
4991
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
CD Lugo vs. CD Mirandes
4970
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
Girona FC vs. Gimnastic De Tarragona
4960
Sun 7, Feb-20:00
RCD Mallorca vs. Athletic Bilbao B
5002
Sun 7, Feb-22:15
CA Osasuna vs. UD Almeria
4981
Switzerland - Challenge League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Lausanne-Sport vs. FC Le Mont LS
5022
Sun 7, Feb-18:00
FC Winterthur vs. FC Wohlen
5012
Switzerland - Super League
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-16:45
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Thun
5053
Sun 7, Feb-16:45
FC Zurich vs. FC Sion
5032
Sun 7, Feb-19:00
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
5043
Turkey - Super Lig
Team Code Home Win Draw Away Win
Sun 7, Feb-15:30
Caykur Rizespor vs. Eskisehirspor
5073
Sun 7, Feb-17:00
Akhisar Belediye GS vs. Trabzonspor
5063
Sun 7, Feb-21:00
Besiktas JK vs. Gaziantepspor
5084

BTTS

Sportslepep Betting Odds (BOTH TEAM TO SCORE)
Team Code YES NO
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs. CA Tigre
2245
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
CA Aldosivi vs. Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2256
00:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Chile vs. San Marcos De Arica
93
00:45 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
CD Tondela vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
4061
01:05 - Spain - Primera Division
Sporting Gijon vs. Deportivo La Coruna
4071
02:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Patronato Parana vs. San Lorenzo
4082
02:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
San Martin De San Juan vs. Newell'S Old Boys
4093
02:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Concepcion vs. Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
5218
03:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
America De Mexico vs. Santos Laguna
4103
04:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Club Atletico Temperley vs. Boca Juniors
4114
05:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
CF Monterrey vs. Dorados De Sinaloa
4134
05:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Cobresal vs. Palestino
1809
05:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Puebla FC vs. Atlas De Guadalajara
4124
06:06 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Leon vs. Monarcas Morelia
4151
07:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Deportivo Toluca
4171
08:00 - Australia - A
Wellington Phoenix FC vs. Perth Glory FC
4193
10:00 - Australia - A
Newcastle United Jets vs. Melbourne City FC
4213
14:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Club Portugalete vs. CF Getafe B
5403
14:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Sevilla FC Atletico vs. Granada CF B
5319
15:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
AD Alcorcon vs. CF Cordoba
4948
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Atletico Baleares vs. Pobla De Mafumet CF
5471
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CD Ebro vs. Sestao River
5379
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Eldense vs. CD Llosetense
5421
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Lealtad vs. UD Somozas
5270
15:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
CD Santa Clara vs. CD Aves
4888
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CE Sabadell vs. RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
5447
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Badalona vs. CE L'Hospitalet
5326
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs. SD Amorebieta
5409
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Reus Deportiu vs. Hercules CF
5434
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Villarreal B vs. CD Alcoyano
5440
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CP Cacereno vs. Cultural Leonesa
5258
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
FC Coruxo vs. CD Izarra
5282
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Merida AD vs. Recreativo De Huelva
5353
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Real Sociedad B vs. CD Mensajero
5372
15:00 - Spain - Primera Division
UD Levante vs. FC Barcelona
4907
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
UD Melilla vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol
5312
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Valencia CF Mestalla vs. UD Cornella
5333
15:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
4704
15:30 - Turkey - Super Lig
Caykur Rizespor vs. Eskisehirspor
5071
15:30 - Italy - Serie A
Hellas Verona vs. Inter Milano
4621
16:30 - Scotland - Scottish Cup
Heart of Midlothian vs. Hibernian FC
4898
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC vs. FSV Frankfurt
4398
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
4408
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. FC ST Pauli
4388
16:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Thun
5051
16:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Zurich vs. FC Sion
5030
17:00 - Turkey - Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye GS vs. Trabzonspor
5061
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Calcio Padova vs. AC Feralpisalo
4511
17:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Fortuna Cologne vs. Holstein Kiel
4428
17:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs. Dynamo Dresden
4418
17:00 - France - Ligue 1
OSC Lille vs. FC Stade Rennes
4359
17:00 - Greece - Super League
PAE Iraklis 1908 vs. PAS Giannina
4480
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs. SS Juve Stabia
4561
17:30 - England - Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs. Arsenal FC
4338
17:30 - Belgium - Pro League
Club Brugge vs. KAA Gent
4259
17:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs. NEC Nijmegen
4714
17:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
4724
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Free State Stars vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
5249
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Platinum Stars vs. Polokwane City
5228
17:30 - Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs. VVV Venlo
4694
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Supersport United vs. Ajax Cape Town
5239
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
AC Milan vs. Udinese Calcio
4591
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Cosenza Calcio vs. ACR Messina
4571
18:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Lausanne-Sport vs. FC Le Mont LS
5020
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Torino vs. AC Chievo Verona
4601
18:00 - Belgium - Tweede Klasse
FC Tubize vs. Royal Antwerp FC
4289
18:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Winterthur vs. FC Wohlen
5010
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
Frosinone Calcio vs. Juventus Turin
4631
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Giana Erminio vs. AC Reggiana 1919
4501
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Lupa Roma FC vs. AC Prato
4551
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Pisa Calcio vs. US Arezzo
4531
18:00 - England - League One
Port Vale vs. Coventry City
4318
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
SSC Napoli vs. Carpi FC 1909
4662
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs. AC Lumezzane
4521
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Palermo
4641
18:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
Hamburger SV vs. 1. FC Cologne
4438
19:00 - England - League One
Barnsley FC vs. Bury FC
4328
19:00 - Spain - Primera Division
Betis Sevilla vs. CF Valencia
4917
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Tudelano vs. Real Valladolid B
5264
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Jumilla vs. Real Jaen
5346
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Talavera De La Reina vs. CD Toledo
5397
19:00 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
5041
19:00 - England - League One
Fleetwood Town vs. Shrewsbury Town
4308
19:15 - Greece - Super League
Atromitos Athinon vs. AEK Athen
4491
19:15 - Greece - Super League
Veroia FC vs. AEL Kalloni
4459
19:30 - Austria - Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs. Red Bull Salzburg
4249
19:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
UD Almeria B vs. FC Cartagena
5359
19:45 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs. PSV Eindhoven
4735
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Academica De Coimbra vs. CD Nacional Madeira
4857
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Arandina CF vs. Celta De Vigo B
5294
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Alaves vs. UE Llagostera
4989
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Guijuelo vs. Burgos CF
5300
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs. CD Mirandes
4968
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF La Roda vs. Arenas Club De Getxo
5391
20:00 - England - Premier League
Chelsea FC vs. Manchester United
4348
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Club Lleida Esportiu vs. UD Levante B
5427
20:00 - France - Ligue 1
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs. AS Saint Etienne
4378
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Pacos Ferreira vs. Boavista Porto
4757
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Girona FC vs. Gimnastic De Tarragona
4958
20:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Independiente Del Valle vs. Deportivo Cuenca
4298
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Linares Deportivo vs. CF Villanovense
5306
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Racing Ferrol vs. Sporting Gijon B
5276
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Racing Santander vs. Pena Sport
5288
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
RCD Mallorca vs. Athletic Bilbao B
5000
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Balompedica Linense vs. Algeciras CF
5366
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
SD Gernika vs. Fuenlabrada CF
5385
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Uniao DA Madeira vs. Moreirense FC
4877
20:15 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5112
20:30 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
FC Matera vs. Casertana
4581
20:30 - Italy - Serie B
Modena FC vs. AC Cesena
4673
20:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. SV Darmstadt 98
4448
20:30 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Tuttocuoio 1957 vs. Carrarese Calcio
4541
20:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Ucam Murcia CF vs. Real Betis B
5340
21:00 - Italy - Serie A
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
4611
21:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Barakaldo CF vs. CD Guadalajara
5415
21:00 - Turkey - Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs. Gaziantepspor
5082
21:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5122
21:00 - Belgium - Pro League
Standard Liege vs. ST. Truidense VV
4269
21:15 - Spain - Primera Division
RC Celta De Vigo vs. FC Sevilla
4927
21:30 - Greece - Super League
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. PAOK Thessaloniki
4469
22:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Unam Pumas vs. Atletico Pachuca
4683
22:15 - Spain - Segunda Division
CA Osasuna vs. UD Almeria
4979
23:00 - Belgium - Pro League
Sporting Lokeren vs. KV Oostende
4279
23:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs. FC Arouca
4746
23:30 - Spain - Primera Division
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
4937
23:45 - Italy - Serie A
AS Roma vs. UC Sampdoria
4651
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
CA Independiente vs. CA Belgrano
4228
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs. Union De Santa Fe
4239
00:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportes Iquique vs. Colo Colo
2115
00:00 - France - Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille vs. Paris Saint Germain
4368
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Club Sport Emelec vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
5102
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5122
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5112
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Fuerza Amarilla S.c. vs. SD Aucas
5092
02:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
River Plate vs. Quilmes Atletico Club
5133
02:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
Colon De Santa Fe vs. Arsenal De Sarandi
5144
02:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Union Espanola vs. Deportes Antofagasta
6033
04:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5155
04:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5155

EVEN/ODDS

Sportslepep Betting Odds (EVEN/ODDS)
Team Code EVEN ODDS
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs. CA Tigre
2241
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
CA Aldosivi vs. Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2252
00:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Chile vs. San Marcos De Arica
89
00:45 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
CD Tondela vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
4057
01:05 - Spain - Primera Division
Sporting Gijon vs. Deportivo La Coruna
4067
02:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Patronato Parana vs. San Lorenzo
4078
02:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
San Martin De San Juan vs. Newell'S Old Boys
4089
02:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Concepcion vs. Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
5214
03:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
America De Mexico vs. Santos Laguna
4099
04:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Club Atletico Temperley vs. Boca Juniors
4110
05:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
CF Monterrey vs. Dorados De Sinaloa
4130
05:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Cobresal vs. Palestino
1791
05:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Puebla FC vs. Atlas De Guadalajara
4120
06:06 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Leon vs. Monarcas Morelia
4143
07:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Deportivo Toluca
4163
08:00 - Australia - A
Wellington Phoenix FC vs. Perth Glory FC
4185
10:00 - Australia - A
Newcastle United Jets vs. Melbourne City FC
4205
14:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Club Portugalete vs. CF Getafe B
5400
14:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Sevilla FC Atletico vs. Granada CF B
5316
15:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
AD Alcorcon vs. CF Cordoba
4944
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Atletico Baleares vs. Pobla De Mafumet CF
5450
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CD Ebro vs. Sestao River
5376
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Eldense vs. CD Llosetense
5418
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Lealtad vs. UD Somozas
5267
15:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
CD Santa Clara vs. CD Aves
4884
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CE Sabadell vs. RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
5444
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Badalona vs. CE L'Hospitalet
5323
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs. SD Amorebieta
5406
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Reus Deportiu vs. Hercules CF
5431
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Villarreal B vs. CD Alcoyano
5437
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CP Cacereno vs. Cultural Leonesa
5255
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
FC Coruxo vs. CD Izarra
5279
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Merida AD vs. Recreativo De Huelva
5350
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Real Sociedad B vs. CD Mensajero
5369
15:00 - Spain - Primera Division
UD Levante vs. FC Barcelona
4903
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
UD Melilla vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol
5309
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Valencia CF Mestalla vs. UD Cornella
5330
15:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
4700
15:30 - Turkey - Super Lig
Caykur Rizespor vs. Eskisehirspor
5067
15:30 - Italy - Serie A
Hellas Verona vs. Inter Milano
4617
16:30 - Scotland - Scottish Cup
Heart of Midlothian vs. Hibernian FC
4894
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC vs. FSV Frankfurt
4394
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
4404
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. FC ST Pauli
4384
16:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Thun
5047
16:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Zurich vs. FC Sion
5026
17:00 - Turkey - Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye GS vs. Trabzonspor
5057
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Calcio Padova vs. AC Feralpisalo
4507
17:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Fortuna Cologne vs. Holstein Kiel
4424
17:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs. Dynamo Dresden
4414
17:00 - France - Ligue 1
OSC Lille vs. FC Stade Rennes
4355
17:00 - Greece - Super League
PAE Iraklis 1908 vs. PAS Giannina
4476
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs. SS Juve Stabia
4557
17:30 - England - Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs. Arsenal FC
4334
17:30 - Belgium - Pro League
Club Brugge vs. KAA Gent
4255
17:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs. NEC Nijmegen
4710
17:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
4720
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Free State Stars vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
5245
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Platinum Stars vs. Polokwane City
5224
17:30 - Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs. VVV Venlo
4690
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Supersport United vs. Ajax Cape Town
5235
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
AC Milan vs. Udinese Calcio
4587
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Cosenza Calcio vs. ACR Messina
4567
18:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Lausanne-Sport vs. FC Le Mont LS
5016
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Torino vs. AC Chievo Verona
4597
18:00 - Belgium - Tweede Klasse
FC Tubize vs. Royal Antwerp FC
4285
18:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Winterthur vs. FC Wohlen
5006
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
Frosinone Calcio vs. Juventus Turin
4627
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Giana Erminio vs. AC Reggiana 1919
4497
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Lupa Roma FC vs. AC Prato
4547
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Pisa Calcio vs. US Arezzo
4527
18:00 - England - League One
Port Vale vs. Coventry City
4314
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
SSC Napoli vs. Carpi FC 1909
4658
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs. AC Lumezzane
4517
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Palermo
4637
18:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
Hamburger SV vs. 1. FC Cologne
4434
19:00 - England - League One
Barnsley FC vs. Bury FC
4324
19:00 - Spain - Primera Division
Betis Sevilla vs. CF Valencia
4913
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Tudelano vs. Real Valladolid B
5261
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Jumilla vs. Real Jaen
5343
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Talavera De La Reina vs. CD Toledo
5394
19:00 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
5037
19:00 - England - League One
Fleetwood Town vs. Shrewsbury Town
4304
19:15 - Greece - Super League
Atromitos Athinon vs. AEK Athen
4487
19:15 - Greece - Super League
Veroia FC vs. AEL Kalloni
4455
19:30 - Austria - Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs. Red Bull Salzburg
4245
19:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
UD Almeria B vs. FC Cartagena
5356
19:45 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs. PSV Eindhoven
4731
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Academica De Coimbra vs. CD Nacional Madeira
4763
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Arandina CF vs. Celta De Vigo B
5291
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Alaves vs. UE Llagostera
4985
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Guijuelo vs. Burgos CF
5297
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs. CD Mirandes
4964
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF La Roda vs. Arenas Club De Getxo
5388
20:00 - England - Premier League
Chelsea FC vs. Manchester United
4344
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Club Lleida Esportiu vs. UD Levante B
5424
20:00 - France - Ligue 1
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs. AS Saint Etienne
4374
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Pacos Ferreira vs. Boavista Porto
4753
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Girona FC vs. Gimnastic De Tarragona
4954
20:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Independiente Del Valle vs. Deportivo Cuenca
4294
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Linares Deportivo vs. CF Villanovense
5303
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Racing Ferrol vs. Sporting Gijon B
5273
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Racing Santander vs. Pena Sport
5285
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
RCD Mallorca vs. Athletic Bilbao B
4996
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Balompedica Linense vs. Algeciras CF
5363
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
SD Gernika vs. Fuenlabrada CF
5382
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Uniao DA Madeira vs. Moreirense FC
4863
20:15 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5108
20:30 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
FC Matera vs. Casertana
4577
20:30 - Italy - Serie B
Modena FC vs. AC Cesena
4669
20:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. SV Darmstadt 98
4444
20:30 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Tuttocuoio 1957 vs. Carrarese Calcio
4537
20:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Ucam Murcia CF vs. Real Betis B
5337
21:00 - Italy - Serie A
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
4607
21:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Barakaldo CF vs. CD Guadalajara
5412
21:00 - Turkey - Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs. Gaziantepspor
5078
21:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5118
21:00 - Belgium - Pro League
Standard Liege vs. ST. Truidense VV
4265
21:15 - Spain - Primera Division
RC Celta De Vigo vs. FC Sevilla
4923
21:30 - Greece - Super League
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. PAOK Thessaloniki
4465
22:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Unam Pumas vs. Atletico Pachuca
4679
22:15 - Spain - Segunda Division
CA Osasuna vs. UD Almeria
4975
23:00 - Belgium - Pro League
Sporting Lokeren vs. KV Oostende
4275
23:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs. FC Arouca
4742
23:30 - Spain - Primera Division
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
4933
23:45 - Italy - Serie A
AS Roma vs. UC Sampdoria
4647
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
CA Independiente vs. CA Belgrano
4224
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs. Union De Santa Fe
4235
00:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportes Iquique vs. Colo Colo
2111
00:00 - France - Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille vs. Paris Saint Germain
4364
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Club Sport Emelec vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
5098
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
5118
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
5108
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Fuerza Amarilla S.c. vs. SD Aucas
5088
02:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
River Plate vs. Quilmes Atletico Club
5129
02:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
Colon De Santa Fe vs. Arsenal De Sarandi
5140
02:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Union Espanola vs. Deportes Antofagasta
6029
04:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5151
04:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
5151

DOUBLE CHANCE

Sportslepep Betting Odds (DOUBLE CHANCE)
TEAM CODE
HOME/AWAY
HOME
AWAY
CODE
HOME/DRAW
HOME
DRAW
CODE
AWAY/DRAW
AWAY
DRAW
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs. CA Tigre
224322432243
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
CA Aldosivi vs. Olimpo Bahia Blanca
225422542254
00:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Chile vs. San Marcos De Arica
919191
00:45 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
CD Tondela vs. Vitoria Guimaraes
405940594059
01:05 - Spain - Primera Division
Sporting Gijon vs. Deportivo La Coruna
406940694069
02:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Patronato Parana vs. San Lorenzo
408040804080
02:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
San Martin De San Juan vs. Newell'S Old Boys
409140914091
02:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Universidad De Concepcion vs. Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
521652165216
03:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
America De Mexico vs. Santos Laguna
410141014101
04:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Club Atletico Temperley vs. Boca Juniors
411241124112
05:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
CF Monterrey vs. Dorados De Sinaloa
413241324132
05:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Cobresal vs. Palestino
179517951795
05:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Puebla FC vs. Atlas De Guadalajara
412241224122
06:06 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Club Leon vs. Monarcas Morelia
414741474147
07:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Guadalajara Chivas vs. Deportivo Toluca
416741674167
08:00 - Australia - A
Wellington Phoenix FC vs. Perth Glory FC
418941894189
10:00 - Australia - A
Newcastle United Jets vs. Melbourne City FC
420942094209
14:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Club Portugalete vs. CF Getafe B
540254025402
14:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Sevilla FC Atletico vs. Granada CF B
531853185318
15:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
AD Alcorcon vs. CF Cordoba
494649464946
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Atletico Baleares vs. Pobla De Mafumet CF
545254525452
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CD Ebro vs. Sestao River
537853785378
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CD Eldense vs. CD Llosetense
542054205420
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Lealtad vs. UD Somozas
526952695269
15:00 - Portugal - Segunda Liga
CD Santa Clara vs. CD Aves
488648864886
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CE Sabadell vs. RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
544654465446
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Badalona vs. CE L'Hospitalet
532553255325
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs. SD Amorebieta
540854085408
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Reus Deportiu vs. Hercules CF
543354335433
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
CF Villarreal B vs. CD Alcoyano
543954395439
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CP Cacereno vs. Cultural Leonesa
525752575257
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
FC Coruxo vs. CD Izarra
528152815281
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Merida AD vs. Recreativo De Huelva
535253525352
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Real Sociedad B vs. CD Mensajero
537153715371
15:00 - Spain - Primera Division
UD Levante vs. FC Barcelona
490549054905
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
UD Melilla vs. Real Murcia Club De Futbol
531153115311
15:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Valencia CF Mestalla vs. UD Cornella
533253325332
15:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs. Feyenoord Rotterdam
470247024702
15:30 - Turkey - Super Lig
Caykur Rizespor vs. Eskisehirspor
506950695069
15:30 - Italy - Serie A
Hellas Verona vs. Inter Milano
461946194619
16:30 - Scotland - Scottish Cup
Heart of Midlothian vs. Hibernian FC
489648964896
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher SC vs. FSV Frankfurt
439643964396
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
440644064406
16:30 - Germany - 2. Bundesliga
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. FC ST Pauli
438643864386
16:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC St. Gallen vs. FC Thun
504950495049
16:45 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Zurich vs. FC Sion
502850285028
17:00 - Turkey - Super Lig
Akhisar Belediye GS vs. Trabzonspor
505950595059
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Calcio Padova vs. AC Feralpisalo
450945094509
17:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Fortuna Cologne vs. Holstein Kiel
442644264426
17:00 - Germany - 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs. Dynamo Dresden
441644164416
17:00 - France - Ligue 1
OSC Lille vs. FC Stade Rennes
435743574357
17:00 - Greece - Super League
PAE Iraklis 1908 vs. PAS Giannina
447844784478
17:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs. SS Juve Stabia
455945594559
17:30 - England - Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs. Arsenal FC
433643364336
17:30 - Belgium - Pro League
Club Brugge vs. KAA Gent
425742574257
17:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs. NEC Nijmegen
471247124712
17:30 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs. Cambuur Leeuwarden
472247224722
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Free State Stars vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
524752475247
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Platinum Stars vs. Polokwane City
522652265226
17:30 - Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs. VVV Venlo
469246924692
17:30 - South Africa - Premier League
Supersport United vs. Ajax Cape Town
523752375237
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
AC Milan vs. Udinese Calcio
458945894589
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
Cosenza Calcio vs. ACR Messina
456945694569
18:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Lausanne-Sport vs. FC Le Mont LS
501850185018
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
FC Torino vs. AC Chievo Verona
459945994599
18:00 - Belgium - Tweede Klasse
FC Tubize vs. Royal Antwerp FC
428742874287
18:00 - Switzerland - Challenge League
FC Winterthur vs. FC Wohlen
500850085008
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
Frosinone Calcio vs. Juventus Turin
462946294629
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
Giana Erminio vs. AC Reggiana 1919
449944994499
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Lupa Roma FC vs. AC Prato
454945494549
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Pisa Calcio vs. US Arezzo
452945294529
18:00 - England - League One
Port Vale vs. Coventry City
431643164316
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
SSC Napoli vs. Carpi FC 1909
466046604660
18:00 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone A
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs. AC Lumezzane
451945194519
18:00 - Italy - Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs. US Palermo
463946394639
18:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
Hamburger SV vs. 1. FC Cologne
443644364436
19:00 - England - League One
Barnsley FC vs. Bury FC
432643264326
19:00 - Spain - Primera Division
Betis Sevilla vs. CF Valencia
491549154915
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Tudelano vs. Real Valladolid B
526352635263
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
CF Jumilla vs. Real Jaen
534553455345
19:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF Talavera De La Reina vs. CD Toledo
539653965396
19:00 - Switzerland - Super League
FC Basel vs. FC Luzern
503950395039
19:00 - England - League One
Fleetwood Town vs. Shrewsbury Town
430643064306
19:15 - Greece - Super League
Atromitos Athinon vs. AEK Athen
448944894489
19:15 - Greece - Super League
Veroia FC vs. AEL Kalloni
445744574457
19:30 - Austria - Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs. Red Bull Salzburg
424742474247
19:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
UD Almeria B vs. FC Cartagena
535853585358
19:45 - Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs. PSV Eindhoven
473347334733
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Academica De Coimbra vs. CD Nacional Madeira
476547654765
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Arandina CF vs. Celta De Vigo B
529352935293
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Alaves vs. UE Llagostera
498749874987
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
CD Guijuelo vs. Burgos CF
529952995299
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs. CD Mirandes
496649664966
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
CF La Roda vs. Arenas Club De Getxo
539053905390
20:00 - England - Premier League
Chelsea FC vs. Manchester United
434643464346
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group III
Club Lleida Esportiu vs. UD Levante B
542654265426
20:00 - France - Ligue 1
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs. AS Saint Etienne
437643764376
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Pacos Ferreira vs. Boavista Porto
475547554755
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
Girona FC vs. Gimnastic De Tarragona
495649564956
20:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Independiente Del Valle vs. Deportivo Cuenca
429642964296
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Linares Deportivo vs. CF Villanovense
530553055305
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Racing Ferrol vs. Sporting Gijon B
527552755275
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group I
Racing Santander vs. Pena Sport
528752875287
20:00 - Spain - Segunda Division
RCD Mallorca vs. Athletic Bilbao B
499849984998
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Real Balompedica Linense vs. Algeciras CF
536553655365
20:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
SD Gernika vs. Fuenlabrada CF
538453845384
20:00 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
Uniao DA Madeira vs. Moreirense FC
486548654865
20:15 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
511051105110
20:30 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone C
FC Matera vs. Casertana
457945794579
20:30 - Italy - Serie B
Modena FC vs. AC Cesena
467146714671
20:30 - Germany - Bundesliga
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. SV Darmstadt 98
444644464446
20:30 - Italy - Lega Pro, Girone B
Tuttocuoio 1957 vs. Carrarese Calcio
453945394539
20:30 - Spain - Segunda B Group IV
Ucam Murcia CF vs. Real Betis B
533953395339
21:00 - Italy - Serie A
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio vs. Empoli FC
460946094609
21:00 - Spain - Segunda B Group II
Barakaldo CF vs. CD Guadalajara
541454145414
21:00 - Turkey - Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs. Gaziantepspor
508050805080
21:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
512051205120
21:00 - Belgium - Pro League
Standard Liege vs. ST. Truidense VV
426742674267
21:15 - Spain - Primera Division
RC Celta De Vigo vs. FC Sevilla
492549254925
21:30 - Greece - Super League
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. PAOK Thessaloniki
446744674467
22:00 - Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Unam Pumas vs. Atletico Pachuca
468146814681
22:15 - Spain - Segunda Division
CA Osasuna vs. UD Almeria
497749774977
23:00 - Belgium - Pro League
Sporting Lokeren vs. KV Oostende
427742774277
23:15 - Portugal - Primeira Liga
FC Porto vs. FC Arouca
474447444744
23:30 - Spain - Primera Division
Granada CF vs. Real Madrid
493549354935
23:45 - Italy - Serie A
AS Roma vs. UC Sampdoria
464946494649
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
CA Independiente vs. CA Belgrano
422642264226
00:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs. Union De Santa Fe
423742374237
00:00 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Deportes Iquique vs. Colo Colo
211321132113
00:00 - France - Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille vs. Paris Saint Germain
436643664366
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Club Sport Emelec vs. Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
510051005100
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Delfin SC vs. Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
512051205120
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
EL Nacional vs. Barcelona SC
511051105110
01:00 - Ecuador - Serie A, Primera Etapa
Fuerza Amarilla S.c. vs. SD Aucas
509050905090
02:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
River Plate vs. Quilmes Atletico Club
513151315131
02:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
Colon De Santa Fe vs. Arsenal De Sarandi
514251425142
02:30 - Chile - Primera Division, Clausura
Union Espanola vs. Deportes Antofagasta
603160316031
04:00 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
515351535153
04:15 - Argentina - Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club
515351535153

NOTICE
NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, Racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus