Race 1.THE WYNCOURT PLATE | Distance:1600 m | Rating: 30-0
Time 12h30. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1SAZIWAYO500160
2DREAMS COME TRUE260125
3COLOUR QUEST1600315
4AMAPHUPHO520160
5FORT NOBLE500160
6LUCKY COLOUR1200260
7PRIDE OF PRUSSIA2500445

Race 2.THE PRESIDE PLATE | Distance:1400 m | Rating: 25-0
Time 13h00. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1YODA MAN900215
2SANTOS1600315
3BONGO BEAT1300275
4POWER DIVE370140
5BALL PARK2000375
6STRAIGHT JAB370140
7ARROMONCHES2800485
8CIRAC4800155
9ALTELEKKER2700475
10DOUBLE GRIP2500445
EAKING TUT

Race 3.THE LALL SEESURRUN CUP | Distance:1000 m | Rating: 46-30
Time 13h25. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1MIGHTY MARS670185
2SWEEP FORWARD900215
3LIVIDUS3300560
4VARDASHIAN6000945
5JOE'S LEGACY1400285
6RAINBOW MAN210115
7ACAPELLA1400285
8MO ICHI DO750195
9STARSPANGLEDBANNER1100245
EAKAPITI COAST

Race 4.THE LINDT SWISS CLASSIC CUP | Distance:1500 m | Rating: 34-15
Time 14h05. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1LION'S PRINT650180
2BLACK GAMBIT800200
3LEO'S RUSH500160
4SALUTE THE SAINT1300275
5BIG LION360140
6EK THA TIGER2800485
7HARBA670185
8STRUM1000230
9HIGHLAND JET2300415

Race 5.THE LINDOR CUP | Distance:1600 m | Rating: 36-20
Time 14h40. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1DEUX FABULEAX470155
2AMBASSADOR REX250125
3PRINCETON1000230
4RULEROFMYHEART520160
5DON'T SAY DON'T2500445
6KUMBA-YA2500445
7KISHIMOTO3000515
8DOUBLE DASH1000230
9SHAKLETON2500445

Race 6.THE LINDT GOLD BUNNY CUP | Distance:1600 m | Rating: 61-45
Time 15h15. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1GOVERNOR GENERAL175110
2ROYAL CHALON2800485
3DIAMOND LIGHT700185
4DRUID'S MOON5000800
5GIDA650180
6POSSE COMITATUS440150
7HIGH ACCOLADE5000800

Race 7.THE EUGENE ROUSSET CUP | Distance:1500 m | Rating: 51-35
Time 15h50. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1PRINCE OF WINGS780200
2STRIKE MASTER2500445
3WONDERLAINE600175
4MOON RAIDER1400285
5POLAR ROYALE160110
6READ MY HEART3500585
7LA FOCE5000800
8STRIKE AGAIN2500445
9BALI MOJO6000945
10HUNTING TIME5000800

Race 8.THE BLACK TULIP CUP | Distance:1365 m | Rating: 41-25
Time 16h25. Date: 19-Apr-2014
# Horse Win Place
1DEE MAJOR320135
2STORMY CAPE1300275
3ANNACONDA MOON570170
4PIQUET2300415
5STREETBOUNCER2000375
6WAR ACADEMY6000945
7WIND POWER1900360
8CATCH THE GERS530165
9SHERIFF MARSHALL1400285
10EVERGREEN550165
EABURBERRY

Race . | Distance: | Rating:
Time . Date: 1-Jan-1970
# Horse Win Place