NEWS TREND

SMS Pariaz Live Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.


SMS Pariaz Odds are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE

Race 1.THE WYNCOURT PLATE | Distance 1600 m | Rating: 30-0
Time 12h30. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 SAZIWAYO B. BhaugeerotheeS. Henry3320135
NR DREAMS COME TRUE R. JoorawonHurlywood1--
3 COLOUR QUEST V. SolaP. Merven6900215
4 AMAPHUPHO Y. EmamdeeH. Maigrot5380140
5 FORT NOBLE C. DabyP. Merven2370140
6 LUCKY COLOUR N. JuglallP. Foo Kune4800200
7 PRIDE OF PRUSSIA N. MardayJ.M. Henry7900215

Race 2.THE PRESIDE PLATE | Distance 1400 m | Rating: 25-0
Time 13h00. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 YODA MAN D. DavidP. Foo Kune7450150
2 SANTOS J. BardottierR. Gujadhur112000375
3 BONGO BEAT R. JoorawonC. Ramdin51150250
4 POWER DIVE B. WoodworthA. Perdrau1370140
5 BALL PARK C. SegeonP. Merven103300560
6 STRAIGHT JAB R. BurkeR. Maingard4330135
7 ARROMONCHES B. BhaugeerotheeS. Henry23500585
8 CIRAC P.C. OrfferR. Gujadhur9800200
9 ALTELEKKER Y. EmamdeeH. Maigrot82700475
10 DOUBLE GRIP J. VictoireS. Henry62600460
EA KING TUT -P. Foo Kune3

Race 3.THE LALL SEESURRUN CUP | Distance 1000 m | Rating: 46-30
Time 13h25. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 MIGHTY MARS S.VealeV. Allet1700185
2 SWEEP FORWARD N. T. CallowGujadhur4400145
3 LIVIDUS Y. EmamdeeH. Maigrot74000660
4 VARDASHIAN V.NaikoJ.M. Henry35000800
5 JOE'S LEGACY V.A. BundhooP. Foo Kune62500445
6 RAINBOW MAN P.C. OrfferR. Gujadhur5210115
7 ACAPELLA R. BurkeR. Maingard91200260
8 MO ICHI DO J. VictoireS. Henry101500300
9 STARSPANGLEDBANNER R. JoorawonC. Ramdin21200260
EA KAPITI COAST -V. Allet8

Race 4.THE LINDT SWISS CLASSIC CUP | Distance 1500 m | Rating: 34-15
Time 14h05. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 LION'S PRINT C. SegeonP. Merven7900215
2 BLACK GAMBIT B. WoodworthA. Perdrau8850210
3 LEO'S RUSH R. BurkeR. Maingard2370140
4 SALUTE THE SAINT R. JoorawonHurlywood11200260
5 BIG LION J. VictoireS. Henry5400145
6 EK THA TIGER N. JuglallP. Foo Kune92800485
7 HARBA J. GeroudisG. Rousset6630175
8 STRUM N. T. CallowGujadhur41000230
9 HIGHLAND JET Y. EmamdeeJ.M. Henry32100385

Race 5.THE LINDOR CUP | Distance 1600 m | Rating: 36-20
Time 14h40. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 DEUX FABULEAX J. GeroudisG. Rousset9470155
2 AMBASSADOR REX N. T. CallowGujadhur8200115
3 PRINCETON C. SegeonP. Merven61100245
4 RULEROFMYHEART N. JuglallP. Foo Kune3500160
5 DON'T SAY DON'T C. DabyP. Merven73000515
6 KUMBA-YA J. VictoireS. Henry42700475
7 KISHIMOTO R. JoorawonHurlywood15000800
8 DOUBLE DASH V. SolaP. Merven51400285
9 SHAKLETON S.VealeV. Allet23000515

Race 6.THE LINDT GOLD BUNNY CUP | Distance 1600 m | Rating: 61-45
Time 15h15. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 GOVERNOR GENERAL J. GeroudisG. Rousset4205115
2 ROYAL CHALON J. VictoireS. Henry22800485
3 DIAMOND LIGHT D. DavidP. Foo Kune1650180
4 DRUID'S MOON N. MardayR. Gujadhur55000800
5 GIDA C. SegeonP. Merven3750195
6 POSSE COMITATUS P.C. OrfferR. Gujadhur6300130
7 HIGH ACCOLADE C. DabyP. Merven75000800

Race 7.THE EUGENE ROUSSET CUP | Distance 1500 m | Rating: 51-35
Time 15h50. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 PRINCE OF WINGS C. SegeonP. Merven81000230
2 STRIKE MASTER V. SolaP. Merven12400430
3 WONDERLAINE R. BurkeR. Maingard3560165
4 MOON RAIDER B. WoodworthA. Perdrau91400285
5 POLAR ROYALE J. GeroudisG. Rousset6155110
6 READ MY HEART S.VealeV. Allet73500585
7 LA FOCE B. BhaugeerotheeS. Henry45000800
8 STRIKE AGAIN J. VictoireS. Henry22500445
9 BALI MOJO C. DabyP. Merven105000800
10 HUNTING TIME R. JoorawonHurlywood54500730

Race 8.THE BLACK TULIP CUP | Distance 1365 m | Rating: 41-25
Time 16h25. Date: 19-Apr-2014
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 DEE MAJOR J. GeroudisG. Rousset5310130
2 STORMY CAPE J. VictoireS. Henry7900215
3 ANNACONDA MOON P.C. OrfferR. Gujadhur2600175
4 PIQUET R. BurkeR. Maingard91700330
5 STREETBOUNCER R. JoorawonHurlywood82500445
6 WAR ACADEMY V.NaikoJ.M. Henry106000945
7 WIND POWER D. DavidP. Foo Kune111400285
8 CATCH THE GERS C. SegeonP. Merven6650180
9 SHERIFF MARSHALL S.VealeV. Allet31600315
10 EVERGREEN Y. EmamdeeGujadhur4530165
EA BURBERRY -S. Henry1

No Race 9 This Week

Tips are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack.Best odd always at Victorchandler





NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus


Fatal error: Call to a member function close() on a non-object in /home/reziltac/public_html/themes/oddsmain/footermisc.php on line 138