Livescore
Online Bookies ODDS
Mauritius Bookies ODDS
Bet Of the Day
Football Betting Tips
Odds-BET365
Football Results
ADS
bet365
Website and Partner
Info

SMS Pariaz Live Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.


SMS Pariaz Odds are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE



ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.

SMS PARIAZ ODDS

Race 1.THE WYNCOURT PLATE | Distance 1365 m | Rating: 0-30 Time 12:00. Date: 25-Apr-2015
#HorseJockeyStableLineWinPlace
1 BRIGHT SHINING M.NeisiusC.RAMDIN5450150
2 GLORY BOY D.BonillaJ.M.HENRY7550165
3 OUR BOY BLAKE S.BrownS.RAMDIN10730190
4 MO ICHI DO R.R.OodithS.NARANG93000515
5 PARKWOOD D.HollandALLET2950225
6 TIGER MASTER R.JoorawonC.RAMDIN41400285
7 FIRE CURTAIN A. AucharuzP.MERVEN82500445
8 SMARTELLI K.GhunowaJ.M.HENRY31800345
9 TORERO P.K.HorilGUJADHUR1570170
10 HOPES AND DESIRES B.SoofulS.NARANG6650180

SMS Pariaz Odds Fluctuation Graph



BETTING TIPS

#HorseJockeyStableLineBigBLouloudenS.Africa
1 BRIGHT SHINING M.NeisiusC.RAMDIN5XX
2 GLORY BOY D.BonillaJ.M.HENRY7XXXXXXXX
3 OUR BOY BLAKE S.BrownS.RAMDIN10XXXXX
4 MO ICHI DO R.R.OodithS.NARANG9
5 PARKWOOD D.HollandALLET2XXX
6 TIGER MASTER R.JoorawonC.RAMDIN4
7 FIRE CURTAIN A. AucharuzP.MERVEN8
8 SMARTELLI K.GhunowaJ.M.HENRY3
9 TORERO P.K.HorilGUJADHUR1
10 HOPES AND DESIRES B.SoofulS.NARANG6XX

Tips are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack.Best odd always at BET365





NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


COMMENTS ON REZILTA.COM

comments powered by Disqus

LAMISIK | Managed VPS By tmzVPS | Feedback | Goal.mu | Zougadere.com | Privacy | Sitemap XML | Sitemap

Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the information displayed here is correct and up to date, we are not liable for any errors and it is your responsibility to check for accuracy.Android is a trademark of Google Inc.
© 2011-2015 Rezilta.com is in Version 4(Jan2015)