NEWS TREND

SMS Pariaz Live Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.


SMS Pariaz Odds are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE

SMS PARIAZ ODDS

Race 1.THE DOCTOR NO PLATE | Distance 1650 m | Rating: 25-0Time 13:00. Date: 21-Sep-2014
# Horse Jockey Stable Line Win Place
1 STRUM Y. EmamdeeGujadhur1450150
2 FIDELIS N. MardayGujadhur41600315
3 MAX RAPAX N. TeehaG. Rousset8190115
4 GRAND BAIE J. BardottierR. Maingard7650180
5 SHERIFF MARSHALL V.NaikoV. Allet3900215
6 FORT NOBLE S. RamaP. Merven61400285
7 PLEASE TO PROGRESS R. HoolashR. Gujadhur21800345
8 ZIP IT B. SoofulH. Maigrot54000660

SMS Pariaz Odds Fluctuation Graph



BETTING TIPS

# Horse Jockey Stable Line BigB Loulouden S.Africa
1 STRUM Y. EmamdeeGujadhur1XXXX
2 FIDELIS N. MardayGujadhur4XX
3 MAX RAPAX N. TeehaG. Rousset8XXXXXX
4 GRAND BAIE J. BardottierR. Maingard7
5 SHERIFF MARSHALL V.NaikoV. Allet3X
6 FORT NOBLE S. RamaP. Merven6
7 PLEASE TO PROGRESS R. HoolashR. Gujadhur2
8 ZIP IT B. SoofulH. Maigrot5

Tips are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack.Best odd always at Victorchandler





NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds, Fixtures, racecard and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus