NEWS TREND

SMS Pariaz Live Odds for Champ de Mars Horse Racing.


SMS Pariaz Odds are display for INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY, notice that ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE

SMS PARIAZ ODDS

Race 1.THE BROADWAY BILL PLATE | Distance 1000 m | Rating: 25-0
Time 12:30. Date: 26-Jul-2014
# Horse Jockey Stable Line Win Place
1 BIG LION R. JoorawonS. Henry4330135
2 CAPTAINS BOUNTY R. BurkeR. Maingard9550165
3 QUESTION TIME G. AvrancheH. Maigrot1350135
4 PORT ALBERT N. MardayC. Ramdin61200260
5 ACT OF VALOR J. BardottierA. Perdrau81000230
6 KING FAHIEM D. OliverGujadhur2520160
7 SPACEBEAM B. SoofulP. Foo Kune33000515
8 APPEAL BOARD R. MullenJ.M. Henry71800345
EA KEEP WALKING -P. Merven5

SMS Pariaz Odds Fluctuation Graph



BETTING TIPS

# Horse Jockey Stable Line BigB Loulouden S.Africa
1 BIG LION R. JoorawonS. Henry4XX
2 CAPTAINS BOUNTY R. BurkeR. Maingard9X
3 QUESTION TIME G. AvrancheH. Maigrot1
4 PORT ALBERT N. MardayC. Ramdin6
5 ACT OF VALOR J. BardottierA. Perdrau8
6 KING FAHIEM D. OliverGujadhur2
7 SPACEBEAM B. SoofulP. Foo Kune3XXX
8 APPEAL BOARD R. MullenJ.M. Henry7
EA KEEP WALKING -P. Merven5

Tips are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack.Best odd always at Victorchandler





NOTICE: Betting Tips, Odds and Results are for informational purposes only and that Rezilta.com will take no responsibility for any losses incurred by you. Rezilta.com will not be held responsible in any case for any information that has been wrongly published on this web site. Tipsters: BigB,Loulouden, Long and Yidhack. Although every possible effort is made to ensure the accuracy of our services we accept no responsibility for any kind of use made of any kind of data and information provided by this site. Best odd always at BET365


Comments

Rezilta.com comments powered by Disqus