bet365
NEWS TREND

BETTING ODDS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY.


SORRY PLAYONLINE ODDS ARE NOT YET AVAILABLE ONLINE.Check out BET365 ODDS.


Argentina Nacional B - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00CA Talleres v Patronato Parana2.302.883.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Sarmiento v CA Brown de Adrogue2.203.003.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Sportivo Belgrano v Ferro Carril Oeste2.302.883.50
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:30Crucero Del Norte v CA Independiente2.752.802.90

Armenia Premier League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00FC MIKA v Pyunik Yerevan2.153.203.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Alashkert FC v Ulisses Yerevan1.913.303.50

Austria Bundesliga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30SV Grodig v Rapid Vienna3.003.502.25

Austria Erste Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30SV Mattersburg v SV Kapfenberg2.003.503.60

Barclays Premier League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:05Hull v Arsenal4.753.601.85
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Norwich v Liverpool9.005.501.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:10Everton v Man Utd2.453.503.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00Man City v West Brom1.208.0016.00

Belgium Division 2 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eupen v RWDM Brussels1.255.5012.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Verbroedering Geel v RB Dour Borinage2.103.403.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00CS Vise v Hoogstraten VV2.503.202.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Tubize v Sint-Truidense3.103.202.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00KSK Heist v Roeselare2.303.403.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Lommel v Excelsior Virton1.574.005.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Antwerp v Dessel Sport1.623.755.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Mouscron-Peruwelz v Westerlo3.103.102.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eendracht Aalst v White Star2.503.202.88

Bolivia Clausura - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30Nacional Potosi v Universitario de Sucre2.403.302.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30Guabira v Real Potosi2.103.603.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Oriente Petrolero v Jorge Wilstermann1.534.006.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Sport Boys Warnes v Blooming2.153.503.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00Club Aurora v San Jose3.503.602.00

Bulgaria A PFG - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia2.703.102.40

Campeonato Brasileiro - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Sao Paulo v Botafogo RJ1.913.504.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico PR v Gremio RS2.403.203.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico MG v Corinthians2.503.202.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00EC Bahia v Cruzeiro3.003.502.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Flamengo RJ v Goias1.913.503.90
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Santos v Sport Recife1.504.007.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Criciuma v Palmeiras2.633.402.55

Chile Clausura - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Colo Colo v Universidad Catolica1.733.604.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Cobreloa v CD Antofagasta1.753.604.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Everton de Vina v Nublense2.003.603.50

China Division 1 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Beijing Institute v Chengdu Tiancheng2.003.253.25

China Super League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Liaoning Hongyun v Tianjin Teda2.103.303.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Changchun Yatai v Guangzhou R&F3.003.402.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Dalian Aerbin FC v Shanghai East Asia2.303.303.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Shanghai Shenxin v Jiangsu Sainty FC3.003.202.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Hangzhou Lucheng v Harbin Yiteng1.603.606.00

Colombia Primera A - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Alianza Petrolera v Envigado FC2.053.403.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Deportivo Cali v La Equidad2.253.103.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Independiente Medellin v Boyaca Chico2.053.253.70
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Itagui Ditaires v Once Caldas2.053.104.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:30Junior v Independiente Santa Fe2.253.203.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 01:15Fortaleza FC v Deportivo Pasto2.603.002.88

Costa Rica Primera Division - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Limon FC v Herediano2.803.302.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30CS Uruguay de Coronado v Puntarenas1.803.403.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00Municipal Perez Zeledon v Cartagines2.003.303.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00AD Carmelita v Santos de Guápiles1.803.403.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Universidad de Costa Rica v Alajuelense2.703.252.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Deportivo Saprissa v Belen1.404.007.00

Czech Druha Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Varnsdorf v Loko Vltavin1.404.007.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 09:15Viktoria Zizkov v Graffin Vlasim1.503.755.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hradec Kralove v FK Usti nad Labem1.623.604.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00MFK Karvina v Pardubice2.003.253.30

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram2.003.503.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague4.203.601.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:30Slavia Prague v Viktoria Plzen4.003.501.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00FK Teplice v FC Brno1.573.756.00

Denmark Jyllandsserien P2 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00KSC Harte v Vejen SF1.504.504.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00FC Sønderborg v Herning Fremad1.305.006.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:30Saedding/Guldager v Vildbjerg SF1.504.504.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Holstebro v Silkeborg II1.206.008.00

Denmark Jyllandsserien P4 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Esbjerg 2 v Fuglebakken1.305.006.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Brædstrup IF v Esbjerg IF 921.704.203.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:45Ringkøbing IF v KIF Kolding2.004.202.50

Denmark Series Group 2 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Taastrup FC v Frem Sakskøbing1.504.504.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Krarup/Espe v KFUM Roskilde3.254.201.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Otterup v Ringsted IF3.254.201.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Sydalliancen v KIF Kolding10.008.001.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Marstal/Rise v Kolding B2.504.202.00

Denmark Superligaen - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00AaB v Randers FC1.733.604.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00AGF Aarhus v Brondby3.753.402.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00FC Copenhagen v Esbjerg1.673.755.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00FC Vestsjaelland v Odense BK3.203.252.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Midtjylland v Viborg1.573.756.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Sonderjyske v FC Nordsjaelland2.803.252.50

Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Olmedo v Manta FC2.103.203.60

England Championship - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Birmingham v Blackburn2.503.402.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Brighton v Blackpool1.504.106.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Derby v Barnsley1.733.804.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Ipswich v Bournemouth2.103.503.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:15Leeds v Nottm Forest2.383.502.80
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Millwall v Doncaster2.003.403.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00QPR v Watford2.003.403.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sheff Wed v Charlton2.303.403.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Yeovil v Huddersfield2.253.403.10

England League 1 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Crewe v Colchester2.103.403.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:15Leyton Orient v Wolverhampton2.883.502.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford3.303.502.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Notts County v Crawley Town2.003.403.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Peterborough v Carlisle1.733.804.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Preston v Shrewsbury1.624.005.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Rotherham v Port Vale1.623.805.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Stevenage v Bristol City2.303.602.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Swindon v Bradford1.833.504.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Tranmere v Sheff Utd2.503.402.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Walsall v Gillingham2.103.403.40

England League 2 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Bristol Rovers v Rochdale3.003.502.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Dag & Red v Chesterfield3.603.502.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Exeter v Torquay2.003.503.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Fleetwood Town v Wycombe1.733.604.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Hartlepool v Morecambe2.253.403.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Mansfield v Cheltenham2.103.503.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Newport County v Burton Albion2.883.502.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Northampton v Portsmouth2.303.502.90
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Plymouth v AFC Wimbledon1.953.503.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Scunthorpe v Oxford Utd1.733.604.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Southend v Accrington Stanley1.803.604.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00York v Bury2.003.503.60

France Ligue 1 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Monaco v Nice1.404.338.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bordeaux v Guingamp2.003.204.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Lorient v Montpellier2.253.203.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Marseille v Lille2.203.203.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bastia v AC Ajaccio1.913.504.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Reims v Sochaux2.383.203.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Valenciennes v Nantes1.913.254.33

France Ligue 2 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:30Chateauroux v Lens3.003.202.38

Germany 3.Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00SC Preussen Munster v Saarbrucken1.953.503.70

Germany Bundesliga I - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30Nurnberg v Bayer Leverkusen3.753.601.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30VfB Stuttgart v Schalke2.453.502.70

Germany Bundesliga II - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Kaiserslautern v FSV Frankfurt1.404.507.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Paderborn v Greuther Furth2.633.302.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30VfR Aalen v FC Ingolstadt2.803.102.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:15Cologne v Bochum1.504.007.00

Germany Oberliga Bayern South - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00FC Affing v 1. FC Sonthofen2.203.602.63
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Unterhaching II v FC Pipinsried2.633.602.20

Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:30SSV Merten v Borussia Freialdenhoven2.503.752.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00TSC Euskirchen v Hilal Maroc Bergheim1.803.753.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Germania Windeck v SC Bruhl2.103.752.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00FC Wegberg Beeck v VfL Alfter1.674.003.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich v Bonner SC3.603.751.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Alemannia Aachen II v FC Hennef 053.754.001.67
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Sportfreunde Troisdorf v Bergisch Gladbach 099.007.001.17
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30SV Nierfeld v Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler5.005.001.40

Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00VfB Speldorf v MSV Duisburg II5.004.501.44
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00PSV Wesel-Lackhausen v Rot-Weiss Essen II4.334.331.53
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Sportfreunde Baumberg v VfB Homberg2.403.402.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen II v SV Sonsbeck1.753.753.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Ratinger SV v TuS Bosinghoven2.203.602.63
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00FC Kray v SV Uedesheim1.226.008.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SV Honnepel Nierdermormter v TV Jahn Hiesfeld1.803.753.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Wuppertaler v VfB Hilden1.444.505.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00TuRU Düsseldorf v Schwarz-Weiß Essen2.203.602.63
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00VfL Rhede v SC Kapellen-Erft3.303.751.83

Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Hansa Rostock II v RSV Waltersdorf1.404.505.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00SV Altlüdersdorf v Malchower SV1.833.753.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Union Furstenwalde v FC Strausberg1.913.603.20

Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Rot-Weiss Erfurt II v Hallescher FC II2.003.752.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Chemnitzer II v Budissa Bautzen2.703.502.20

Germany Oberliga Westfalen - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SC Roland Beckum v Gutersloh 20001.803.753.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00TuS Heven v Westfalia Herne2.253.602.55
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SpVgg Erkenschwick v Hammer SpVgg1.404.505.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eintracht Rheine v SV Zweckel1.733.753.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Westfalia Rhynern v Rot Weiss Ahlen2.303.402.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Arminia Bielefeld II v VfB Hüls1.147.0011.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00TuS Ennepetal v TuS Dornberg1.604.004.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SV Rodinghausen v SuS Neuenkirchen1.574.004.50

Germany Regionalliga Bayern - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Buchbach v Augsburg II2.503.302.75

Germany Regionalliga North East - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Zwickau v Carl Zeiss Jena2.383.302.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:30Babelsberg 03 v Plauen2.203.502.80

Germany Regionalliga South West - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Hoffenheim II v Wormatia Worms1.953.503.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SSV Ulm 1846 v Kaiserslautern II3.203.402.05
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Waldhof Mannheim v Pfullendorf1.295.258.00

Germany Regionalliga West - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Bayer Leverkusen II v KFC Uerdingen 051.733.604.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Sportfreunde Siegen v Schalke II2.203.303.00

Guatemala Liga Nacional - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00CSD Comunicaciones v Suchitepequez1.364.008.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Deportivo Coatepeque v Halcones FC1.623.604.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Malacateco v Marquense1.623.504.75

Holland Cup - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00PEC Zwolle v Ajax7.505.001.36

Honduras Liga Nacional - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Motagua v CD Marathon2.003.103.40

Hong Kong 1st Division - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Sun Hei v HK Rangers FC1.503.755.50

Hungary NB I - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Budapest Honved v Ferencvarosi TC3.003.302.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Mezokovesd Zsory v Diosgyori VTK3.103.302.30

Indonesia Super Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Israel Leumit Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hapoel Bnei Lod v Maccabi Netanya3.003.202.15
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Hakoach Ramat Gan v Maccabi Herzliya2.383.102.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:30Hapoel Katamon v Maccabi Yavne2.103.103.20

Israel Premier League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:45Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Tel Aviv5.004.001.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hapoel Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem2.103.253.00

Japan J-League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:00Albirex Niigata v Sanfrecce Hiroshima3.003.252.38

Japan J2 - League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Consadole Sapporo v Thespa Kusatsu1.623.755.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00FC Gifu v Tochigi SC3.303.402.15
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Kataller Toyama v JEF Utd Chiba3.903.401.95
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Matsumoto Y FC v Kyoto Sanga FC2.503.202.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Ehime FC1.653.406.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jubilo Iwata v Yokohama FC1.454.008.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa Fukuoka4.003.401.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Shonan Bellmare v Oita1.533.806.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:00Mito Hollyhock v Tokyo Verdy2.253.203.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Fagiano Okayama v Giravanz Kitakyushu2.253.203.20

Mexico Clausura - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Atlas v Toluca2.503.252.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Unam Pumas v Chivas Guadalajara2.403.252.90

Norway Division 1 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Alta v Sandefjord2.803.502.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Baerum v Nest-Sotra1.803.754.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Fredrikstad v Hodd1.753.754.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ham-Kam v Kristiansund BK2.253.503.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Honefoss v Tromso3.103.502.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Mjondalen v Strommen1.534.006.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ranheim v Bryne2.053.603.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tromsdalen v Ullensaker/Kisa1.913.753.60

Norway Division 2 Group 3 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Egersund v Florø1.654.503.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Fana v Ålgård2.404.002.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Åsane Fotball v Førde2.504.202.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Vard Haugesund v Stord1.336.005.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Lyn Oslo v Fyllingsdalen1.734.503.20

Norway Division 2 Group 4 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Harstad v Eidsvold TF2.304.002.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Follo v Medkila1.206.508.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Lørenskog v Drøbak/Frogn1.654.753.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30Mo v Moss5.006.001.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Kjelsås v Finnsnes IL1.505.253.90
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Skeid v KFUM2.604.002.10

Norway Division 3 Group 1 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Selbak v Sprint/Jeløy4.756.001.36
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Nesodden v Trosvik1.296.006.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:30Kolbotn v Østsiden4.336.001.40

Norway Division 3 Group 10 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Alvdal v Stjørdals/Blink5.006.001.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Skedsmo v NTNUI1.506.003.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Åfjord v Verdal4.336.001.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Fet v Rorvik2.005.002.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Fjellhamar v Tynset2.804.751.83

Norway Division 3 Group 2 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Frigg v Oslo City1.675.003.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Hauerseter v Hasle/Løren3.005.001.73

Norway Division 3 Group 3 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Grue v Gran IL1.675.503.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Lillehammer v Ottestad2.004.752.50

Norway Division 3 Group 4 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Jevnaker v Skarphedin1.406.004.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30Lokomotiv Oslo v Vestfossen1.536.003.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Drammen FK v Kjapp1.336.005.00

Norway Division 3 Group 5 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Donn v Tollnes1.575.253.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Re FK v Randesund2.004.752.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Lyngdal v Mandalskameratene2.804.751.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Runar v Urædd2.204.502.30

Norway Division 3 Group 6 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Staal Jørpeland v Randaberg1.536.003.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Åkra v Vaulen2.104.752.35
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sola v Hundvåg1.206.508.00

Norway Division 3 Group 7 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Bjarg v Smørås1.366.004.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Frøya v Odda1.914.752.63
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Lyngbø v Sotra1.675.253.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Lysekloster v Oystese1.675.253.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Varegg v Os2.555.001.91

Norway Division 3 Group 8 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Spjelkavik v Tornado Måløy1.506.003.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Årdal fk v Larsnes/Gursken1.835.002.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Bergsøy v Eid1.446.004.00

Norway Division 3 Group 9 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Strindheim v Buvik1.446.004.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Sunndal v Heimdal1.835.002.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Brattvåg v Kolstad1.506.003.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sverresborg v Averøykameratene3.205.501.62

Norway Tippeligaen - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30Aalesund v IK Start1.913.404.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Bodo/Glimt v Rosenborg2.503.302.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Molde v Sarpsborg1.295.0011.00

Paraguay Division Profesional - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:45Libertad Asuncion v General Díaz1.443.756.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Sol de America v Guarani Asuncion3.103.202.10
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:00Cerro Porteno v Deportivo Capiata1.443.756.50

Peru Copa Inca - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:45Alianza Lima v San Simon1.295.0011.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:30FBC Melgar v Universitario de Deportes1.853.404.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Leon Huanuco v Juan Aurich2.253.203.25

Portugal Primeira Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Benfica v Olhanense1.109.0021.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00FC Porto v Rio Ave1.255.0015.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Vitoria Setubal v Braga3.303.502.10

Romania Liga I - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30ACS Poli Timisoara v Universitatea Cluj2.253.203.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Dinamo Bucharest v Astra Giurgiu2.803.252.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Brasov v CS Concordia Chiajna1.733.404.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:00Viitorul Constanta v Steaua Bucharest6.003.751.57
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30FC Botosani v Pandurii Targu Jiu3.203.202.15
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Sageata Navodari v Petrolul Ploiesti4.003.401.80

Russia Division 1 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Dinamo St Petersburg v Baltika Kaliningrad2.753.002.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Gazovik Orenburg v Angusht Nazran1.254.5011.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK UFA2.603.202.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1.533.605.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Spartak Nalchik v Khimik Dzerzhinsk2.003.103.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Torpedo Moscow v Rotor Volgograd1.304.339.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mordovya Saransk v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok1.623.405.00

Russia Premier League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Rostov3.803.302.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Dinamo Moscow v Krasnodar1.733.405.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Kuban Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow4.503.301.85
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow3.003.202.38

Slovakia Corgon Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Vion Zlate Moravce v Dukla Banska Bystrica2.453.302.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30MFK Ruzomberok v Spartak Trnava2.353.303.00

South Africa Premier - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Amazulu v University of Pretoria2.103.003.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Black Aces v Polokwane City1.913.103.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Bloem Celtic v Orlando Pirates2.633.002.50

South Korea K-League Classic - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00FC Seoul v Pohang Steelers2.503.252.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu2.603.202.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jeju United v Incheon Utd2.003.204.00

Spain Primera Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Almeria v Celta Vigo2.503.252.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis2.003.403.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Sevilla v Granada1.404.508.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 21:00Malaga v Villarreal2.803.252.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao1.207.0012.00

Spain Segunda - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Alcorcon v Sabadell1.753.504.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mallorca v Deportivo La Coruna2.303.203.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Real Zaragoza v Jaen1.753.504.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rec de Huelva v CD Alaves1.913.404.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sporting Gijon v Murcia1.803.404.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tenerife v Numancia2.103.303.50

Spain Segunda B Group 1 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Racing Ferrol v Real Oviedo1.913.103.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Cultural Leonesa v UD Logrones2.003.003.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Zamora CF v Ourense1.623.405.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Guijuelo v Coruxo1.623.405.00

Spain Segunda B Group 2 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Las Palmas B v Leganes2.103.003.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Getafe B v Laudio2.003.103.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Atletico Madrid B v Huesca2.633.002.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:15Toledo v Puerta Bonita1.503.606.00

Spain Segunda B Group 3 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00UE Sant Andreu v Atletico Baleares3.203.002.15
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00UE Llagostera v Reus1.404.007.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30Huracan Valencia v Alcoyano2.633.002.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Levante B v Gimnastic2.753.002.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Lleida v Valencia Mestalla1.733.204.50

Spain Segunda B Group 4 - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Albacete v Melilla1.304.508.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00CD Guadalajara v Arroyo CP1.443.756.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Cadiz v Sevilla Atletico1.364.207.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30La Hoya Lorca CF v Almeria B1.623.604.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Algeciras CF v Granada CF B1.803.254.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00San Fernando CD v Cartagena FC2.803.302.20

Sweden 1.div Norra - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00IFK Lulea v IF Sylvia2.503.602.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Huddinge IF v Skellefteå FF1.833.753.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Nykopings BIS v Vasteras SK1.753.753.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Vasalunds IF v Valsta Syrianska IK1.444.006.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00IK Brage v AFC United2.003.503.25

Sweden 1.div Sødra - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Kristianstads FF v IK Oddevold3.003.751.95
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00FC Trollhättan v Qviding FIF2.203.402.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Norrby IF v Lunds BK2.503.402.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Orgryte IS v Skövde AIK1.364.756.00

Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Karlstad BK v Torslanda IK2.303.752.40

Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kvarnsvedens IK v Värmdö2.303.752.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Konyaspor KIF v BKV Norrtälje1.834.003.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sollentuna United FF v Karlbergs BK1.574.504.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Syrianska IF Kerbura v Strömsbergs IF1.505.503.75

Sweden 2.div Norrland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Morön BK v Piteå IF3.504.331.67
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Söderhamns FF v Härnösands FF2.253.752.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Bodens BK FF v IFK Östersund1.604.204.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Anundsjö IF v Hudiksvalls FF1.753.753.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Ånge IF v Tegs SK2.404.002.25

Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Kvarnby IK v FC Rosengard2.553.752.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Asarums IF FK v Lindsdals IF2.253.752.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00IFK Berga v FK Karlskrona2.003.752.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Hässleholms IF v Nosaby1.305.007.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00BW 90 IF v FC Höllviken1.804.203.10

Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00KB Karlskoga FF v FC Gute1.914.003.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Enskede IK v IK Sleipner1.804.003.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Nacka FF v Ekerö IK1.504.504.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Smedby AIS v Värmbols FC1.834.003.10

Sweden 2.div Væstra Gøtaland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Assyriska BK v Eskilsminne IF2.883.752.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Höganäs BK v GIF Nike2.153.752.60

Sweden 3.div Mellersta Götaland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:15Assyriska Turabdin IK v Fristads GoIF1.605.503.30

Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Vanersborgs FK v Stångenäs AIS1.605.003.50

Sweden 3.div Södra Götaland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00IFK Malmö FK v Staffanstorps GIF1.296.006.00

Sweden 3.div Södra Norrland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Korsnäs v Rengsjö SK1.754.753.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kubikenborgs IF v Forssa BK1.675.003.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Avesta AIK v Hille IF2.254.502.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Strands IF v Brynäs IF FK2.554.332.05

Sweden 3.div Södra Svealand - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Srbija FF v IK Viljan1.834.502.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Eskilstuna Södra FF v Lindö2.104.202.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Järla IF FK v Järna SK2.384.202.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00IFK Eskilstuna v IFK Haninge/Brandbergen2.884.501.83

Sweden 3.div Sydöstra Götaland - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00IFK Osby v Vaxjo BK1.505.004.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00IFO Bromolla IF v FK Älmeboda/Linneryd2.404.502.10

Sweden 3.div Västra Svealand - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Munktorps BK v Villastadens IF3.204.751.70
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Ludvika FK v MD FF Köping3.004.501.80
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00IK Sturehov v Juventus IF3.004.751.75

Sweden Allsvenskan - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30AIK v IFK Norrkoping1.623.606.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Halmstad v Helsingborg4.753.601.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg2.503.202.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30Mjallby v BK Hacken2.803.302.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Brommapojkarna v Orebro SK2.503.202.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Falkenbergs FF v Elfsborg4.333.501.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Malmo FF v Djurgarden1.533.806.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Atvidabergs FF v Gefle IF1.673.605.25

Sweden Superettan - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Assyriska Foren v Degerfors1.853.404.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00GAIS v Ljungskile1.833.504.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Osters IF v GIF Sundsvall1.913.603.80
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hammarby v Angelholm1.305.259.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sirius v Varbergs BoIS FC1.444.207.50

Swiss Cup - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00FC Zurich v Basel3.603.501.91

Turkey Super Lig - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Besiktas v Fenerbahce2.383.402.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:30Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor2.403.302.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Antalyaspor v Sivasspor2.103.303.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Karabukspor v Eskisehirspor2.103.253.50

Ukraine Vyscha Liga - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Tavriya Simferopol v Karpaty Lviv2.803.102.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Volyn Lutsk v Zorya2.203.103.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Dynamo Kiev v Vorskla Poltava1.364.337.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Metalurg Zaporizhya v Metalist Kharkiv4.504.201.53
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro5.003.601.57

Ukraine Youth League - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:30Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v Metalurg Donetsk U192.704.002.10

Uruguay Clausura - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Rentistas v Montevideo Wanderers3.303.501.91
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:00Atletico Fenix Montevideo v Penarol3.603.401.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30El Tanque Sisley v Defensor Sporting2.883.502.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Juventud De Las Piedras v Liverpool Montevideo2.703.252.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Miramar Misiones v Cerro3.503.501.83

USA - MLS - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:30Chivas USA v Seattle Sounders FC3.803.501.95

Venezuela Clausura - FULL TIME (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:30Deportivo La Guaira v Zamora3.703.101.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Deportivo Tachira v Anzoategui1.913.203.60

Argentina Nacional B - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00CA Talleres v Patronato Parana3.101.914.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Sarmiento v CA Brown de Adrogue3.001.954.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Sportivo Belgrano v Ferro Carril Oeste3.201.914.00
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:30Crucero Del Norte v CA Independiente3.402.003.40

Armenia Premier League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00FC MIKA v Pyunik Yerevan2.882.053.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Alashkert FC v Ulisses Yerevan2.502.204.00

Austria Bundesliga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30SV Grodig v Rapid Vienna3.602.382.63

Austria Erste Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30SV Mattersburg v SV Kapfenberg2.632.303.60

Barclays Premier League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:05Hull v Arsenal4.752.102.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Norwich v Liverpool6.502.751.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:10Everton v Man Utd2.882.253.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00Man City v West Brom1.503.259.00

Belgium Division 2 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eupen v RWDM Brussels1.622.6312.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Verbroedering Geel v RB Dour Borinage2.752.253.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00CS Vise v Hoogstraten VV3.202.053.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Tubize v Sint-Truidense3.402.253.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00KSK Heist v Roeselare2.882.253.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Lommel v Excelsior Virton2.102.405.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Antwerp v Dessel Sport2.202.255.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Mouscron-Peruwelz v Westerlo3.602.053.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eendracht Aalst v White Star3.202.103.40

Bolivia Clausura - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30Nacional Potosi v Universitario de Sucre3.102.253.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30Guabira v Real Potosi2.632.403.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Oriente Petrolero v Jorge Wilstermann2.102.405.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Sport Boys Warnes v Blooming2.752.253.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00Club Aurora v San Jose3.752.402.50

Bulgaria A PFG - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia3.501.953.20

Campeonato Brasileiro - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Sao Paulo v Botafogo RJ2.602.104.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico PR v Gremio RS3.202.053.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico MG v Corinthians3.251.953.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00EC Bahia v Cruzeiro4.002.052.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Flamengo RJ v Goias2.632.104.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Santos v Sport Recife2.052.306.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Criciuma v Palmeiras3.252.103.25

Chile Clausura - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Colo Colo v Universidad Catolica2.302.404.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Cobreloa v CD Antofagasta2.302.254.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Everton de Vina v Nublense2.502.304.00

China Division 1 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Beijing Institute v Chengdu Tiancheng2.752.103.75

China Super League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Liaoning Hongyun v Tianjin Teda2.882.103.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Changchun Yatai v Guangzhou R&F3.402.203.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Dalian Aerbin FC v Shanghai East Asia3.002.103.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Shanghai Shenxin v Jiangsu Sainty FC3.602.003.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Hangzhou Lucheng v Harbin Yiteng2.252.206.00

Colombia Primera A - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Alianza Petrolera v Envigado FC2.752.004.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Deportivo Cali v La Equidad3.101.954.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Independiente Medellin v Boyaca Chico2.752.104.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Itagui Ditaires v Once Caldas2.882.054.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:30Junior v Independiente Santa Fe3.002.054.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 01:15Fortaleza FC v Deportivo Pasto3.401.953.60

Costa Rica Primera Division - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Limon FC v Herediano3.402.202.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30CS Uruguay de Coronado v Puntarenas2.382.204.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00Municipal Perez Zeledon v Cartagines2.632.203.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00AD Carmelita v Santos de Guápiles2.382.204.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Universidad de Costa Rica v Alajuelense3.202.202.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Deportivo Saprissa v Belen1.832.307.00

Czech Druha Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Varnsdorf v Loko Vltavin1.912.257.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 09:15Viktoria Zizkov v Graffin Vlasim2.052.206.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hradec Kralove v FK Usti nad Labem2.202.105.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00MFK Karvina v Pardubice2.632.054.00

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram2.632.204.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague4.502.252.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:30Slavia Prague v Viktoria Plzen4.332.202.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00FK Teplice v FC Brno2.052.256.50

Denmark Jyllandsserien P2 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Jyllandsserien P4 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Series Group 2 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Superligaen - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00AaB v Randers FC2.252.304.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00AGF Aarhus v Brondby4.332.202.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00FC Copenhagen v Esbjerg2.252.305.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00FC Vestsjaelland v Odense BK3.602.103.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Midtjylland v Viborg2.002.406.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Sonderjyske v FC Nordsjaelland3.252.203.20

Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Olmedo v Manta FC2.882.004.33

England Championship - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Birmingham v Blackburn3.202.203.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Brighton v Blackpool2.002.307.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Derby v Barnsley2.302.304.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Ipswich v Bournemouth2.752.203.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:15Leeds v Nottm Forest3.002.203.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Millwall v Doncaster2.632.204.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00QPR v Watford2.632.204.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sheff Wed v Charlton3.002.103.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Yeovil v Huddersfield3.002.103.75

England League 1 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

England League 2 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

France Ligue 1 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Monaco v Nice1.912.387.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bordeaux v Guingamp2.752.054.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Lorient v Montpellier3.102.053.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Marseille v Lille3.002.053.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bastia v AC Ajaccio2.502.204.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Reims v Sochaux3.002.203.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Valenciennes v Nantes2.632.054.50

France Ligue 2 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:30Chateauroux v Lens3.602.053.20

Germany 3.Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00SC Preussen Munster v Saarbrucken2.632.104.33

Germany Bundesliga I - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30Nurnberg v Bayer Leverkusen4.002.382.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30VfB Stuttgart v Schalke3.002.383.10

Germany Bundesliga II - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Kaiserslautern v FSV Frankfurt1.912.507.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Paderborn v Greuther Furth3.202.203.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30VfR Aalen v FC Ingolstadt3.402.053.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:15Cologne v Bochum2.052.306.50

Germany Oberliga Bayern South - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Westfalen - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Regionalliga Bayern - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Buchbach v Augsburg II3.002.303.20

Germany Regionalliga North East - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Zwickau v Carl Zeiss Jena3.202.053.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:30Babelsberg 03 v Plauen2.882.203.25

Germany Regionalliga South West - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Hoffenheim II v Wormatia Worms2.602.203.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SSV Ulm 1846 v Kaiserslautern II3.752.202.63
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Waldhof Mannheim v Pfullendorf1.672.509.00

Germany Regionalliga West - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Bayer Leverkusen II v KFC Uerdingen 052.202.254.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Sportfreunde Siegen v Schalke II2.882.203.25

Guatemala Liga Nacional - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00CSD Comunicaciones v Suchitepequez1.832.258.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Deportivo Coatepeque v Halcones FC2.202.205.00

Holland Cup - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00PEC Zwolle v Ajax7.502.601.80

Honduras Liga Nacional - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Hong Kong 1st Division - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Sun Hei v HK Rangers FC2.002.754.33

Hungary NB I - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Budapest Honved v Ferencvarosi TC3.602.103.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Mezokovesd Zsory v Diosgyori VTK3.602.252.88

Indonesia Super Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Israel Leumit Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hapoel Bnei Lod v Maccabi Netanya4.001.953.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Hakoach Ramat Gan v Maccabi Herzliya3.102.003.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:30Hapoel Katamon v Maccabi Yavne2.752.103.60

Israel Premier League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:45Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Tel Aviv6.002.252.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hapoel Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem2.881.954.00

Japan J-League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:00Albirex Niigata v Sanfrecce Hiroshima3.402.103.10

Japan J2 - League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Consadole Sapporo v Thespa Kusatsu2.102.206.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00FC Gifu v Tochigi SC3.752.102.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Kataller Toyama v JEF Utd Chiba4.332.102.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Matsumoto Y FC v Kyoto Sanga FC3.202.203.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Ehime FC2.302.106.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jubilo Iwata v Yokohama FC1.952.406.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa Fukuoka4.332.202.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Shonan Bellmare v Oita2.052.256.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:00Mito Hollyhock v Tokyo Verdy3.002.053.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Fagiano Okayama v Giravanz Kitakyushu3.002.103.60

Mexico Clausura - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Atlas v Toluca3.252.053.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Unam Pumas v Chivas Guadalajara3.202.053.60

Norway Division 1 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Alta v Sandefjord3.252.253.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Baerum v Nest-Sotra2.382.504.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Fredrikstad v Hodd2.402.304.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ham-Kam v Kristiansund BK2.882.303.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Honefoss v Tromso3.402.302.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Mjondalen v Strommen2.002.505.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ranheim v Bryne2.602.303.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tromsdalen v Ullensaker/Kisa2.602.254.00

Norway Division 2 Group 3 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Egersund v Florø2.052.634.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Fana v Ålgård3.002.382.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Åsane Fotball v Førde2.882.752.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Vard Haugesund v Stord1.672.756.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Lyn Oslo v Fyllingsdalen2.202.503.75

Norway Division 2 Group 4 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Harstad v Eidsvold TF2.882.502.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Follo v Medkila1.503.257.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Lørenskog v Drøbak/Frogn2.102.634.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30Mo v Moss6.502.751.73
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Kjelsås v Finnsnes IL1.912.605.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Skeid v KFUM3.202.382.63

Norway Division 3 Group 1 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 10 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 2 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 3 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 4 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 5 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 6 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 7 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 8 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 9 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Tippeligaen - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30Aalesund v IK Start2.502.304.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Bodo/Glimt v Rosenborg3.202.203.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Molde v Sarpsborg1.732.758.00

Paraguay Division Profesional - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:45Libertad Asuncion v General Díaz1.952.306.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Sol de America v Guarani Asuncion3.402.202.75
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:00Cerro Porteno v Deportivo Capiata1.912.386.50

Peru Copa Inca - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:45Alianza Lima v San Simon1.732.3811.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:30FBC Melgar v Universitario de Deportes2.602.055.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Leon Huanuco v Juan Aurich3.102.003.75

Portugal Primeira Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Benfica v Olhanense1.443.2012.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00FC Porto v Rio Ave1.672.6011.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Vitoria Setubal v Braga4.002.102.75

Romania Liga I - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30ACS Poli Timisoara v Universitatea Cluj3.001.914.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Dinamo Bucharest v Astra Giurgiu3.402.053.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Brasov v CS Concordia Chiajna2.382.005.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:00Viitorul Constanta v Steaua Bucharest6.002.252.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30FC Botosani v Pandurii Targu Jiu3.752.002.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Sageata Navodari v Petrolul Ploiesti4.332.002.60

Russia Division 1 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Dinamo St Petersburg v Baltika Kaliningrad3.501.953.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Gazovik Orenburg v Angusht Nazran1.622.5010.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK UFA3.402.053.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2.102.106.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Spartak Nalchik v Khimik Dzerzhinsk2.751.914.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Torpedo Moscow v Rotor Volgograd1.802.1013.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mordovya Saransk v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok2.252.056.00

Russia Premier League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Rostov4.332.102.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Dinamo Moscow v Krasnodar2.502.104.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Kuban Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow4.752.102.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow3.602.053.10

Slovakia Corgon Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Vion Zlate Moravce v Dukla Banska Bystrica3.202.103.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30MFK Ruzomberok v Spartak Trnava3.002.203.40

South Africa Premier - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Amazulu v University of Pretoria2.881.954.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Black Aces v Polokwane City2.631.954.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Bloem Celtic v Orlando Pirates3.401.953.25

South Korea K-League Classic - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00FC Seoul v Pohang Steelers3.252.103.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu3.252.103.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jeju United v Incheon Utd2.751.954.75

Spain Primera Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Almeria v Celta Vigo3.252.203.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis2.602.304.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Sevilla v Granada1.832.507.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 21:00Malaga v Villarreal3.402.053.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao1.623.107.50

Spain Segunda - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Alcorcon v Sabadell2.382.105.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mallorca v Deportivo La Coruna2.882.103.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Real Zaragoza v Jaen2.402.105.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rec de Huelva v CD Alaves2.752.104.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sporting Gijon v Murcia2.382.254.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tenerife v Numancia2.752.054.33

Spain Segunda B Group 1 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Racing Ferrol v Real Oviedo2.502.204.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Cultural Leonesa v UD Logrones2.752.004.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Zamora CF v Ourense2.252.056.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Guijuelo v Coruxo2.252.006.00

Spain Segunda B Group 2 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Las Palmas B v Leganes2.881.954.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Getafe B v Laudio2.752.054.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Atletico Madrid B v Huesca3.252.053.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:15Toledo v Puerta Bonita2.002.106.50

Spain Segunda B Group 3 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00UE Sant Andreu v Atletico Baleares3.752.002.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00UE Llagostera v Reus1.912.109.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30Huracan Valencia v Alcoyano3.402.003.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Levante B v Gimnastic3.402.003.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Lleida v Valencia Mestalla2.382.005.00

Spain Segunda B Group 4 - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Albacete v Melilla1.732.2510.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00CD Guadalajara v Arroyo CP2.002.058.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Cadiz v Sevilla Atletico1.832.258.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30La Hoya Lorca CF v Almeria B2.252.056.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Algeciras CF v Granada CF B2.402.104.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00San Fernando CD v Cartagena FC3.602.052.88

Sweden 1.div Norra - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00IFK Lulea v IF Sylvia3.102.203.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Huddinge IF v Skellefteå FF2.302.254.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Nykopings BIS v Vasteras SK2.402.204.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Vasalunds IF v Valsta Syrianska IK2.002.306.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00IK Brage v AFC United2.602.203.75

Sweden 1.div Sødra - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Kristianstads FF v IK Oddevold3.602.202.63
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00FC Trollhättan v Qviding FIF2.752.203.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Norrby IF v Lunds BK3.202.202.88
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Orgryte IS v Skövde AIK1.732.408.00

Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Karlstad BK v Torslanda IK2.882.303.00

Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kvarnsvedens IK v Värmdö2.882.383.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Konyaspor KIF v BKV Norrtälje2.382.503.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sollentuna United FF v Karlbergs BK2.052.504.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Syrianska IF Kerbura v Strömsbergs IF1.952.385.50

Sweden 2.div Norrland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Morön BK v Piteå IF4.332.402.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Söderhamns FF v Härnösands FF2.882.303.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Bodens BK FF v IFK Östersund2.052.504.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Anundsjö IF v Hudiksvalls FF2.302.384.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Ånge IF v Tegs SK2.882.502.75

Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Kvarnby IK v FC Rosengard3.102.382.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Asarums IF FK v Lindsdals IF2.752.383.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00IFK Berga v FK Karlskrona2.602.383.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Hässleholms IF v Nosaby1.672.886.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00BW 90 IF v FC Höllviken2.252.753.40

Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00KB Karlskoga FF v FC Gute2.402.503.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Enskede IK v IK Sleipner2.382.304.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Nacka FF v Ekerö IK1.912.634.75
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Smedby AIS v Värmbols FC2.382.403.60

Sweden 2.div Væstra Gøtaland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Assyriska BK v Eskilsminne IF3.402.382.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Höganäs BK v GIF Nike2.632.403.10

Sweden 3.div Mellersta Götaland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Götaland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Norrland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Svealand - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Sydöstra Götaland - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Västra Svealand - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden Allsvenskan - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30AIK v IFK Norrkoping2.202.206.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Halmstad v Helsingborg4.752.252.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg3.202.103.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30Mjallby v BK Hacken3.252.253.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Brommapojkarna v Orebro SK3.202.103.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Falkenbergs FF v Elfsborg4.332.252.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Malmo FF v Djurgarden2.052.306.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Atvidabergs FF v Gefle IF2.252.205.50

Sweden Superettan - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Assyriska Foren v Degerfors2.502.254.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00GAIS v Ljungskile2.502.204.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Osters IF v GIF Sundsvall2.602.204.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hammarby v Angelholm1.672.759.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sirius v Varbergs BoIS FC1.912.506.50

Swiss Cup - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00FC Zurich v Basel4.002.252.50

Turkey Super Lig - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Besiktas v Fenerbahce3.002.203.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:30Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor3.002.103.60
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Antalyaspor v Sivasspor2.602.254.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Karabukspor v Eskisehirspor2.752.004.33

Ukraine Vyscha Liga - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Tavriya Simferopol v Karpaty Lviv3.402.003.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Volyn Lutsk v Zorya2.882.003.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Dynamo Kiev v Vorskla Poltava1.832.258.50
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Metalurg Zaporizhya v Metalist Kharkiv6.002.202.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro5.502.202.10

Ukraine Youth League - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:30Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v Metalurg Donetsk U193.202.502.50

Uruguay Clausura - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Rentistas v Montevideo Wanderers3.752.302.50
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:00Atletico Fenix Montevideo v Penarol4.002.202.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30El Tanque Sisley v Defensor Sporting3.252.302.75
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Juventud De Las Piedras v Liverpool Montevideo3.102.252.88
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Miramar Misiones v Cerro4.002.252.40

USA - MLS - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:30Chivas USA v Seattle Sounders FC4.332.202.60

Venezuela Clausura - HALF TIME (45MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win Draw Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:30Deportivo La Guaira v Zamora4.332.002.60
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Deportivo Tachira v Anzoategui2.502.104.00

Argentina Nacional B - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00CA Talleres v Patronato Parana1.301.621.42
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Sarmiento v CA Brown de Adrogue1.291.701.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Sportivo Belgrano v Ferro Carril Oeste1.301.621.42
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:30Crucero Del Norte v CA Independiente1.421.451.44

Armenia Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00FC MIKA v Pyunik Yerevan1.361.671.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Alashkert FC v Ulisses Yerevan1.291.801.33

Austria Bundesliga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30SV Grodig v Rapid Vienna1.671.401.30

Austria Erste Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30SV Mattersburg v SV Kapfenberg1.291.731.29

Barclays Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:05Hull v Arsenal1.951.201.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Norwich v Liverpool3.251.071.17
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:10Everton v Man Utd1.401.571.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00Man City v West Brom1.044.501.09

Belgium Division 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eupen v RWDM Brussels1.064.001.17
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Verbroedering Geel v RB Dour Borinage1.331.751.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00CS Vise v Hoogstraten VV1.501.501.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Tubize v Sint-Truidense1.621.401.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00KSK Heist v Roeselare1.401.621.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Lommel v Excelsior Virton1.172.401.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Antwerp v Dessel Sport1.172.301.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Mouscron-Peruwelz v Westerlo1.571.401.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eendracht Aalst v White Star1.421.551.38

Bolivia Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30Nacional Potosi v Universitario de Sucre1.421.571.35
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30Guabira v Real Potosi1.381.751.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Oriente Petrolero v Jorge Wilstermann1.142.601.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Sport Boys Warnes v Blooming1.381.731.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00Club Aurora v San Jose1.831.301.29

Bulgaria A PFG - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia1.531.441.36

Campeonato Brasileiro - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Sao Paulo v Botafogo RJ1.251.911.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico PR v Gremio RS1.401.571.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico MG v Corinthians1.441.551.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00EC Bahia v Cruzeiro1.671.401.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Flamengo RJ v Goias1.291.911.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Santos v Sport Recife1.112.631.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Criciuma v Palmeiras1.551.501.33

Chile Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Colo Colo v Universidad Catolica1.202.151.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Cobreloa v CD Antofagasta1.202.101.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Everton de Vina v Nublense1.301.831.29

China Division 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Beijing Institute v Chengdu Tiancheng1.331.731.33

China Super League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Liaoning Hongyun v Tianjin Teda1.301.751.35
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Changchun Yatai v Guangzhou R&F1.621.401.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Dalian Aerbin FC v Shanghai East Asia1.401.621.35
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Shanghai Shenxin v Jiangsu Sainty FC1.571.401.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Hangzhou Lucheng v Harbin Yiteng1.142.381.29

Colombia Primera A - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Alianza Petrolera v Envigado FC1.301.801.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Deportivo Cali v La Equidad1.331.671.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Independiente Medellin v Boyaca Chico1.291.801.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Itagui Ditaires v Once Caldas1.251.801.40
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:30Junior v Independiente Santa Fe1.381.671.38
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 01:15Fortaleza FC v Deportivo Pasto1.421.531.40

Costa Rica Primera Division - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Limon FC v Herediano1.621.401.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30CS Uruguay de Coronado v Puntarenas1.251.911.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00Municipal Perez Zeledon v Cartagines1.331.731.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00AD Carmelita v Santos de Guápiles1.251.911.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Universidad de Costa Rica v Alajuelense1.571.441.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Deportivo Saprissa v Belen1.102.751.22

Czech Druha Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Varnsdorf v Loko Vltavin1.102.751.22
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 09:15Viktoria Zizkov v Graffin Vlasim1.142.501.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hradec Kralove v FK Usti nad Labem1.182.201.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00MFK Karvina v Pardubice1.331.731.33

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram1.291.831.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague2.001.251.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:30Slavia Prague v Viktoria Plzen1.911.251.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00FK Teplice v FC Brno1.142.401.29

Denmark Jyllandsserien P2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Jyllandsserien P4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Series Group 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Superligaen - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00AaB v Randers FC1.202.151.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00AGF Aarhus v Brondby1.831.291.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00FC Copenhagen v Esbjerg1.182.251.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00FC Vestsjaelland v Odense BK1.671.381.36
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Midtjylland v Viborg1.142.401.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Sonderjyske v FC Nordsjaelland1.551.441.36

Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Olmedo v Manta FC1.291.751.38

England Championship - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Birmingham v Blackburn1.481.551.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Brighton v Blackpool1.132.631.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Derby v Barnsley1.202.151.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Ipswich v Bournemouth1.351.751.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:15Leeds v Nottm Forest1.441.601.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Millwall v Doncaster1.291.831.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00QPR v Watford1.291.831.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sheff Wed v Charlton1.401.621.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Yeovil v Huddersfield1.401.671.33

England League 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

England League 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

France Ligue 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Monaco v Nice1.083.001.22
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bordeaux v Guingamp1.251.831.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Lorient v Montpellier1.361.671.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Marseille v Lille1.331.701.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bastia v AC Ajaccio1.251.911.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Reims v Sochaux1.401.601.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Valenciennes v Nantes1.221.911.36

France Ligue 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:30Chateauroux v Lens1.601.401.38

Germany 3.Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00SC Preussen Munster v Saarbrucken1.291.851.30

Germany Bundesliga I - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30Nurnberg v Bayer Leverkusen1.911.291.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30VfB Stuttgart v Schalke1.481.571.30

Germany Bundesliga II - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Kaiserslautern v FSV Frankfurt1.103.001.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Paderborn v Greuther Furth1.501.441.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30VfR Aalen v FC Ingolstadt1.531.441.40
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:15Cologne v Bochum1.112.631.25

Germany Oberliga Bayern South - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Westfalen - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Regionalliga Bayern - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Buchbach v Augsburg II1.401.501.33

Germany Regionalliga North East - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Zwickau v Carl Zeiss Jena1.441.531.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:30Babelsberg 03 v Plauen1.401.621.29

Germany Regionalliga South West - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Hoffenheim II v Wormatia Worms1.301.801.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00SSV Ulm 1846 v Kaiserslautern II1.731.361.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Waldhof Mannheim v Pfullendorf1.063.501.14

Germany Regionalliga West - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Bayer Leverkusen II v KFC Uerdingen 051.222.001.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Sportfreunde Siegen v Schalke II1.361.621.33

Guatemala Liga Nacional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00CSD Comunicaciones v Suchitepequez1.063.001.22
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Deportivo Coatepeque v Halcones FC1.172.201.29

Holland Cup - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00PEC Zwolle v Ajax3.251.101.18

Honduras Liga Nacional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Hong Kong 1st Division - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Sun Hei v HK Rangers FC1.132.501.25

Hungary NB I - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Budapest Honved v Ferencvarosi TC1.571.361.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Mezokovesd Zsory v Diosgyori VTK1.621.401.35

Indonesia Super Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Israel Leumit Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hapoel Bnei Lod v Maccabi Netanya1.671.361.36
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Hakoach Ramat Gan v Maccabi Herzliya1.441.531.36
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:30Hapoel Katamon v Maccabi Yavne1.361.671.36

Israel Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:45Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Tel Aviv2.501.171.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hapoel Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem1.361.671.33

Japan J-League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:00Albirex Niigata v Sanfrecce Hiroshima1.601.401.36

Japan J2 - League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Consadole Sapporo v Thespa Kusatsu1.172.301.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00FC Gifu v Tochigi SC1.731.351.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Kataller Toyama v JEF Utd Chiba1.851.291.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Matsumoto Y FC v Kyoto Sanga FC1.441.551.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Ehime FC1.142.301.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jubilo Iwata v Yokohama FC1.092.751.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa Fukuoka1.911.251.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Shonan Bellmare v Oita1.132.601.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:00Mito Hollyhock v Tokyo Verdy1.331.671.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Fagiano Okayama v Giravanz Kitakyushu1.381.671.38

Mexico Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Atlas v Toluca1.441.551.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Unam Pumas v Chivas Guadalajara1.421.571.36

Norway Division 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Alta v Sandefjord1.571.441.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Baerum v Nest-Sotra1.252.051.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Fredrikstad v Hodd1.202.101.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ham-Kam v Kristiansund BK1.401.671.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Honefoss v Tromso1.701.401.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Mjondalen v Strommen1.142.601.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ranheim v Bryne1.351.801.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tromsdalen v Ullensaker/Kisa1.291.911.29

Norway Division 2 Group 3 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Egersund v Florø1.292.201.17
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Fana v Ålgård1.571.531.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Åsane Fotball v Førde1.671.501.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Vard Haugesund v Stord1.143.251.11
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Lyn Oslo v Fyllingsdalen1.362.001.17

Norway Division 2 Group 4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Harstad v Eidsvold TF1.571.571.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Follo v Medkila1.064.331.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Lørenskog v Drøbak/Frogn1.302.201.17
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30Mo v Moss3.251.141.11
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Kjelsås v Finnsnes IL1.252.501.14
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Skeid v KFUM1.671.501.22

Norway Division 3 Group 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 10 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 3 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 5 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 6 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 7 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 8 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 9 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Tippeligaen - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30Aalesund v IK Start1.251.911.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Bodo/Glimt v Rosenborg1.451.551.35
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Molde v Sarpsborg1.063.751.18

Paraguay Division Profesional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:45Libertad Asuncion v General Díaz1.112.631.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Sol de America v Guarani Asuncion1.671.361.36
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:00Cerro Porteno v Deportivo Capiata1.112.631.25

Peru Copa Inca - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:45Alianza Lima v San Simon1.023.501.14
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:30FBC Melgar v Universitario de Deportes1.201.831.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Leon Huanuco v Juan Aurich1.331.571.36

Portugal Primeira Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Benfica v Olhanense1.027.501.07
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00FC Porto v Rio Ave1.044.001.18
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Vitoria Setubal v Braga1.751.351.30

Romania Liga I - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30ACS Poli Timisoara v Universitatea Cluj1.361.571.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Dinamo Bucharest v Astra Giurgiu1.571.401.33
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Brasov v CS Concordia Chiajna1.182.001.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:00Viitorul Constanta v Steaua Bucharest2.401.141.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30FC Botosani v Pandurii Targu Jiu1.671.361.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Sageata Navodari v Petrolul Ploiesti1.911.221.30

Russia Division 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Dinamo St Petersburg v Baltika Kaliningrad1.531.401.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Gazovik Orenburg v Angusht Nazran1.023.751.17
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK UFA1.531.501.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1.132.381.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Spartak Nalchik v Khimik Dzerzhinsk1.301.731.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Torpedo Moscow v Rotor Volgograd1.043.401.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mordovya Saransk v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok1.142.201.30

Russia Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Rostov1.831.291.35
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Dinamo Moscow v Krasnodar1.182.151.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Kuban Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow1.951.201.35
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow1.601.401.38

Slovakia Corgon Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Vion Zlate Moravce v Dukla Banska Bystrica1.401.531.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30MFK Ruzomberok v Spartak Trnava1.361.571.33

South Africa Premier - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Amazulu v University of Pretoria1.331.671.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Black Aces v Polokwane City1.251.801.36
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Bloem Celtic v Orlando Pirates1.501.441.36

South Korea K-League Classic - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00FC Seoul v Pohang Steelers1.441.551.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu1.451.531.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jeju United v Incheon Utd1.251.831.38

Spain Primera Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Almeria v Celta Vigo1.441.551.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis1.291.831.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Sevilla v Granada1.093.001.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 21:00Malaga v Villarreal1.551.441.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao1.064.501.11

Spain Segunda - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Alcorcon v Sabadell1.202.101.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mallorca v Deportivo La Coruna1.381.621.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Real Zaragoza v Jaen1.202.101.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rec de Huelva v CD Alaves1.251.911.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sporting Gijon v Murcia1.202.051.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tenerife v Numancia1.301.751.35

Spain Segunda B Group 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Racing Ferrol v Real Oviedo1.251.801.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Cultural Leonesa v UD Logrones1.291.731.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Zamora CF v Ourense1.142.201.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Guijuelo v Coruxo1.142.201.30

Spain Segunda B Group 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Las Palmas B v Leganes1.331.671.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Getafe B v Laudio1.301.731.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Atletico Madrid B v Huesca1.501.441.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:15Toledo v Puerta Bonita1.112.501.29

Spain Segunda B Group 3 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00UE Sant Andreu v Atletico Baleares1.671.361.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00UE Llagostera v Reus1.082.751.22
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30Huracan Valencia v Alcoyano1.501.441.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Levante B v Gimnastic1.531.401.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Lleida v Valencia Mestalla1.172.001.36

Spain Segunda B Group 4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Albacete v Melilla1.063.401.17
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00CD Guadalajara v Arroyo CP1.102.631.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Cadiz v Sevilla Atletico1.083.001.22
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30La Hoya Lorca CF v Almeria B1.172.201.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Algeciras CF v Granada CF B1.221.911.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00San Fernando CD v Cartagena FC1.621.401.33

Sweden 1.div Norra - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00IFK Lulea v IF Sylvia1.571.501.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Huddinge IF v Skellefteå FF1.331.831.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Nykopings BIS v Vasteras SK1.292.001.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Vasalunds IF v Valsta Syrianska IK1.112.631.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00IK Brage v AFC United1.331.731.29

Sweden 1.div Sødra - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Kristianstads FF v IK Oddevold1.801.361.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00FC Trollhättan v Qviding FIF1.401.621.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Norrby IF v Lunds BK1.531.501.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Orgryte IS v Skövde AIK1.113.001.17

Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Karlstad BK v Torslanda IK1.531.571.25

Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kvarnsvedens IK v Värmdö1.531.571.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Konyaspor KIF v BKV Norrtälje1.361.831.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sollentuna United FF v Karlbergs BK1.222.251.17
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Syrianska IF Kerbura v Strömsbergs IF1.252.501.13

Sweden 2.div Norrland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Morön BK v Piteå IF2.101.291.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Söderhamns FF v Härnösands FF1.501.571.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Bodens BK FF v IFK Östersund1.222.251.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Anundsjö IF v Hudiksvalls FF1.292.001.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Ånge IF v Tegs SK1.571.531.22

Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Kvarnby IK v FC Rosengard1.621.501.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Asarums IF FK v Lindsdals IF1.501.571.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00IFK Berga v FK Karlskrona1.401.731.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Hässleholms IF v Nosaby1.083.401.14
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00BW 90 IF v FC Höllviken1.361.911.22

Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00KB Karlskoga FF v FC Gute1.361.801.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 13:00Enskede IK v IK Sleipner1.331.911.22
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Nacka FF v Ekerö IK1.172.501.17
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Smedby AIS v Värmbols FC1.361.831.22

Sweden 2.div Væstra Gøtaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Assyriska BK v Eskilsminne IF1.731.401.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Höganäs BK v GIF Nike1.501.671.25

Sweden 3.div Mellersta Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Norrland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Sydöstra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Västra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden Allsvenskan - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30AIK v IFK Norrkoping1.142.301.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Halmstad v Helsingborg2.101.201.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg1.441.551.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30Mjallby v BK Hacken1.551.441.35
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Brommapojkarna v Orebro SK1.421.551.38
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Falkenbergs FF v Elfsborg2.001.221.30
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Malmo FF v Djurgarden1.132.601.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Atvidabergs FF v Gefle IF1.182.251.29

Sweden Superettan - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Assyriska Foren v Degerfors1.221.951.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00GAIS v Ljungskile1.222.001.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Osters IF v GIF Sundsvall1.291.911.29
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hammarby v Angelholm1.073.501.18
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sirius v Varbergs BoIS FC1.102.801.25

Swiss Cup - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00FC Zurich v Basel1.801.291.29

Turkey Super Lig - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Besiktas v Fenerbahce1.421.601.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:30Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor1.421.571.35
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Antalyaspor v Sivasspor1.301.751.35
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Karabukspor v Eskisehirspor1.301.751.36

Ukraine Vyscha Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Tavriya Simferopol v Karpaty Lviv1.531.401.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Volyn Lutsk v Zorya1.361.621.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Dynamo Kiev v Vorskla Poltava1.073.001.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Metalurg Zaporizhya v Metalist Kharkiv2.381.171.22
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro2.251.141.29

Ukraine Youth League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:30Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v Metalurg Donetsk U191.671.441.22

Uruguay Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Rentistas v Montevideo Wanderers1.801.331.29
Tue 22 Apr 2014 - 00:00Atletico Fenix Montevideo v Penarol1.831.291.30
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30El Tanque Sisley v Defensor Sporting1.671.401.29
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Juventud De Las Piedras v Liverpool Montevideo1.571.441.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Miramar Misiones v Cerro1.831.291.29

USA - MLS - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:30Chivas USA v Seattle Sounders FC1.851.291.30

Venezuela Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamHome Win or Draw Draw or Away Win Home Win or Away Win
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:30Deportivo La Guaira v Zamora1.801.291.36
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Deportivo Tachira v Anzoategui1.291.801.36

Argentina Nacional B - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00CA Talleres v Patronato Parana2.101.67
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Sarmiento v CA Brown de Adrogue2.201.62

Armenia Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Austria Bundesliga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30SV Grodig v Rapid Vienna1.532.38

Austria Erste Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30SV Mattersburg v SV Kapfenberg1.572.25

Barclays Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:05Hull v Arsenal1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Norwich v Liverpool1.622.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:10Everton v Man Utd1.622.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00Man City v West Brom1.801.91

Belgium Division 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eupen v RWDM Brussels2.251.57
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Verbroedering Geel v RB Dour Borinage1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00CS Vise v Hoogstraten VV1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Tubize v Sint-Truidense1.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00KSK Heist v Roeselare1.622.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Lommel v Excelsior Virton1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Antwerp v Dessel Sport1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Mouscron-Peruwelz v Westerlo1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Eendracht Aalst v White Star1.801.91

Bolivia Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Bulgaria A PFG - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia1.911.80

Campeonato Brasileiro - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Sao Paulo v Botafogo RJ1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico PR v Gremio RS1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Atletico MG v Corinthians2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00EC Bahia v Cruzeiro1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Flamengo RJ v Goias1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Santos v Sport Recife1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Criciuma v Palmeiras1.831.83

Chile Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Colo Colo v Universidad Catolica1.622.20
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Cobreloa v CD Antofagasta1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Everton de Vina v Nublense1.672.10

China Division 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Beijing Institute v Chengdu Tiancheng1.801.91

China Super League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:30Liaoning Hongyun v Tianjin Teda1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Changchun Yatai v Guangzhou R&F1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:30Dalian Aerbin FC v Shanghai East Asia1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Shanghai Shenxin v Jiangsu Sainty FC1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Hangzhou Lucheng v Harbin Yiteng2.001.73

Colombia Primera A - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Alianza Petrolera v Envigado FC2.101.67
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Deportivo Cali v La Equidad2.101.67
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Independiente Medellin v Boyaca Chico1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:15Itagui Ditaires v Once Caldas1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:30Junior v Independiente Santa Fe1.911.80
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 01:15Fortaleza FC v Deportivo Pasto2.101.67

Costa Rica Primera Division - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Limon FC v Herediano1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:30CS Uruguay de Coronado v Puntarenas1.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:00Municipal Perez Zeledon v Cartagines1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00AD Carmelita v Santos de Guápiles1.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 23:00Universidad de Costa Rica v Alajuelense1.751.95
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 00:00Deportivo Saprissa v Belen1.831.83

Czech Druha Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Varnsdorf v Loko Vltavin2.101.67
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 09:15Viktoria Zizkov v Graffin Vlasim2.101.67
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hradec Kralove v FK Usti nad Labem2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00MFK Karvina v Pardubice1.831.83

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague1.831.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:30Slavia Prague v Viktoria Plzen1.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00FK Teplice v FC Brno2.001.73

Denmark Jyllandsserien P2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Jyllandsserien P4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Series Group 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Denmark Superligaen - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00AaB v Randers FC1.732.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00AGF Aarhus v Brondby1.801.91
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00FC Copenhagen v Esbjerg1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00FC Vestsjaelland v Odense BK1.801.91
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Midtjylland v Viborg1.732.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Sonderjyske v FC Nordsjaelland1.732.00

Ecuador Campeonato Nacional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:00Olmedo v Manta FC2.001.73

England Championship - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Birmingham v Blackburn1.732.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Brighton v Blackpool2.001.73
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Derby v Barnsley1.732.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Ipswich v Bournemouth1.732.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:15Leeds v Nottm Forest1.672.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Millwall v Doncaster1.801.91
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00QPR v Watford1.732.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Sheff Wed v Charlton1.801.91
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00Yeovil v Huddersfield1.732.00

England League 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

England League 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

France Ligue 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Monaco v Nice2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bordeaux v Guingamp2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Lorient v Montpellier1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Marseille v Lille1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Bastia v AC Ajaccio1.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Reims v Sochaux1.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Valenciennes v Nantes2.001.73

France Ligue 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:30Chateauroux v Lens1.801.91

Germany 3.Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00SC Preussen Munster v Saarbrucken1.831.83

Germany Bundesliga I - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30Nurnberg v Bayer Leverkusen1.572.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30VfB Stuttgart v Schalke1.532.38

Germany Bundesliga II - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Kaiserslautern v FSV Frankfurt1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Paderborn v Greuther Furth1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30VfR Aalen v FC Ingolstadt1.911.80
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:15Cologne v Bochum1.911.80

Germany Oberliga Bayern South - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Niederrhein - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Oberliga Westfalen - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Germany Regionalliga Bayern - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Buchbach v Augsburg II1.622.20

Germany Regionalliga North East - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:30Zwickau v Carl Zeiss Jena1.831.83

Germany Regionalliga South West - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Hoffenheim II v Wormatia Worms1.732.00

Germany Regionalliga West - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Bayer Leverkusen II v KFC Uerdingen 051.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Sportfreunde Siegen v Schalke II1.672.10

Guatemala Liga Nacional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Holland Cup - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00PEC Zwolle v Ajax1.831.83

Honduras Liga Nacional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Hong Kong 1st Division - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Hungary NB I - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Budapest Honved v Ferencvarosi TC1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Mezokovesd Zsory v Diosgyori VTK1.672.10

Indonesia Super Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Israel Leumit Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Hapoel Bnei Lod v Maccabi Netanya2.101.67
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Hakoach Ramat Gan v Maccabi Herzliya1.911.80
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:30Hapoel Katamon v Maccabi Yavne1.732.00

Israel Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:45Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Tel Aviv2.001.73
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hapoel Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem2.101.67

Japan J-League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 07:00Albirex Niigata v Sanfrecce Hiroshima1.801.91

Japan J2 - League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Consadole Sapporo v Thespa Kusatsu2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00FC Gifu v Tochigi SC1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Kataller Toyama v JEF Utd Chiba1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00Matsumoto Y FC v Kyoto Sanga FC1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Ehime FC2.101.67
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jubilo Iwata v Yokohama FC1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa Fukuoka1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Shonan Bellmare v Oita2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:00Mito Hollyhock v Tokyo Verdy1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Fagiano Okayama v Giravanz Kitakyushu1.831.83

Mexico Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:00Atlas v Toluca1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Unam Pumas v Chivas Guadalajara1.911.80

Norway Division 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Alta v Sandefjord1.622.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Baerum v Nest-Sotra1.502.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 12:00Fredrikstad v Hodd1.801.91
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ham-Kam v Kristiansund BK1.572.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Honefoss v Tromso1.572.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Mjondalen v Strommen1.672.10
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Ranheim v Bryne1.572.25
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tromsdalen v Ullensaker/Kisa1.732.00

Norway Division 2 Group 3 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 2 Group 4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 10 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 3 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 5 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 6 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 7 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 8 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Division 3 Group 9 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Norway Tippeligaen - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:30Aalesund v IK Start1.622.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Bodo/Glimt v Rosenborg1.622.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:00Molde v Sarpsborg1.831.83

Paraguay Division Profesional - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Peru Copa Inca - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Portugal Primeira Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Benfica v Olhanense2.501.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 20:00FC Porto v Rio Ave2.501.50
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Vitoria Setubal v Braga1.831.83

Romania Liga I - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30ACS Poli Timisoara v Universitatea Cluj2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Dinamo Bucharest v Astra Giurgiu1.831.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Brasov v CS Concordia Chiajna2.101.67
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 19:00Viitorul Constanta v Steaua Bucharest1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:30FC Botosani v Pandurii Targu Jiu2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Sageata Navodari v Petrolul Ploiesti2.001.73

Russia Division 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Dinamo St Petersburg v Baltika Kaliningrad1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Gazovik Orenburg v Angusht Nazran2.251.57
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl v FK UFA1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 05:00SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2.251.57
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Spartak Nalchik v Khimik Dzerzhinsk2.201.62
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Torpedo Moscow v Rotor Volgograd3.251.33
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mordovya Saransk v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok2.201.62

Russia Premier League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Rostov1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Dinamo Moscow v Krasnodar1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:30Kuban Krasnodar v CSKA Moscow1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 10:30Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow1.831.83

Slovakia Corgon Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30FC Vion Zlate Moravce v Dukla Banska Bystrica1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30MFK Ruzomberok v Spartak Trnava1.732.00

South Africa Premier - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Amazulu v University of Pretoria2.101.67
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Black Aces v Polokwane City2.101.67
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Bloem Celtic v Orlando Pirates2.001.73

South Korea K-League Classic - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00FC Seoul v Pohang Steelers1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 06:00Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 08:00Jeju United v Incheon Utd2.201.62

Spain Primera Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Almeria v Celta Vigo1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rayo Vallecano v Real Betis1.572.25
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 18:00Sevilla v Granada1.911.80
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 21:00Malaga v Villarreal1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao1.672.10

Spain Segunda - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 20:00Alcorcon v Sabadell2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:00Mallorca v Deportivo La Coruna1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Real Zaragoza v Jaen2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Rec de Huelva v CD Alaves1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sporting Gijon v Murcia1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Tenerife v Numancia1.831.83

Spain Segunda B Group 1 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Spain Segunda B Group 2 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Spain Segunda B Group 3 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Spain Segunda B Group 4 - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 1.div Norra - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 1.div Sødra - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 2.div Norrland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 2.div Östra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 2.div Södra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 2.div Væstra Gøtaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Mellersta Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Nordvästra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Norrland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Södra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Sydöstra Götaland - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden 3.div Västra Svealand - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Sweden Allsvenskan - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30AIK v IFK Norrkoping2.001.73
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Halmstad v Helsingborg1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 14:00Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:30Mjallby v BK Hacken1.622.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Brommapojkarna v Orebro SK1.831.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Falkenbergs FF v Elfsborg1.732.00
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:30Malmo FF v Djurgarden1.831.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 14:00Atvidabergs FF v Gefle IF1.911.80

Sweden Superettan - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 16:00Assyriska Foren v Degerfors1.732.00
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00GAIS v Ljungskile1.801.91
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:15Osters IF v GIF Sundsvall1.801.91
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Hammarby v Angelholm1.831.83
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 16:00Sirius v Varbergs BoIS FC1.801.91

Swiss Cup - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 15:00FC Zurich v Basel1.672.10

Turkey Super Lig - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:00Besiktas v Fenerbahce1.672.10
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 11:30Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor1.801.91
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Antalyaspor v Sivasspor1.622.20
Mon 21 Apr 2014 - 18:00Karabukspor v Eskisehirspor2.001.73

Ukraine Vyscha Liga - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 12:00Tavriya Simferopol v Karpaty Lviv1.831.83
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 13:00Volyn Lutsk v Zorya1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Dynamo Kiev v Vorskla Poltava2.381.53
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 15:00Metalurg Zaporizhya v Metalist Kharkiv2.201.62
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 17:30Chernomorets Odessa v Dnipro1.911.80

Ukraine Youth League - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)Team

Uruguay Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Rentistas v Montevideo Wanderers1.532.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30El Tanque Sisley v Defensor Sporting1.532.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Juventud De Las Piedras v Liverpool Montevideo1.532.38
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 19:30Miramar Misiones v Cerro1.672.10

USA - MLS - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 03:30Chivas USA v Seattle Sounders FC1.732.00

Venezuela Clausura - DOUBLE CHANCE (90MINS)

Date and Time (UK)TeamYes No
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 21:30Deportivo La Guaira v Zamora1.911.80
Sun 20 Apr 2014 - 22:30Deportivo Tachira v Anzoategui1.732.00



Fatal error: Call to a member function close() on a non-object in /home/reziltac/public_html/themes/oddsmain/footermisc.php on line 138