Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Australia(U17) vs China(U17) |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Korea Republic(U17) vs Brunei Darussalam(U17) |
5-0 |
10-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Bangladesh(U17) vs Yemen(U17) |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Indonesia(U17) vs Malaysia(U17) |
0-5 |
1-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Lebanon(U17) vs Qatar(U17) |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Cambodia(U17) vs Northern Mariana Island(U17) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Iran(U17) vs Hong Kong,China(U17) |
4-0 |
11-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Chinese Taipei(U17) vs Nepal(U17) |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Guam(U17) vs Palestine(U17) |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Viet Nam(U17) vs Thailand(U17) |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:45 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Oman U17 vs Iraq(U17) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Kyrgyzstan(U17) vs Laos(U17) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Philippines (U17) vs Syria(U17) |
0-0 |
2-6 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Jordan(U17) vs Japan(U17) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Saudi Arabia(U17) vs India(U17) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Maldives(U17) vs Myanmar(U17) |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Tajikistan(U17) vs Afghanistan (U17) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - AFC Youth Championship U17 Singapore(U17) vs Bhutan(U17) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - African Youth Cup U17 Somalia(U17) vs Tanzania(U17) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - African Youth Cup U17 Burundi(U17) vs South Sudan(U17) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - African Youth Cup U17 Senegal U17 vs Mali U17 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Albania 1st league KS Dinamo Tirana vs Beselidhja Lezhe |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league FC Ordino vs UE Engordany |
2-2 |
5-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league Atletic Escaldes vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league UE Sant Julia vs UE Santa Coloma |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league Penya Encarnada vs FC Santa Coloma |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Dragao vs Sporting de Benguela |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League Academica Lobito vs Bravos do Maquis |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Angola Girabola League Wiliete vs Interclube Luanda |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Barracas Central Reserve |
1-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-04:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Ituzaingo vs CA Fenix Pilar |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana CA Colegiales vs Club Atletico Acassuso |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Sportivo Italiano vs Ferrocarril Midland |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Berazategui vs Club Lujan |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana El Porvenir vs Excursionistas BsAs |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana San Martin Burzaco vs CA Atlas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Argentino de Rosario vs Sportivo Barracas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Central Ballester vs Defensores de Cambaceres |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Deportivo Muniz vs CA Lugano |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Crucero del Norte vs Juventud Antoniana |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Atletico Parana vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sol de Mayo vs Olimpo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sportivo Las Parejas vs Boca Unidos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Gimnasia y Tiro vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Belgrano |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Argentino Monte Maiz vs Estudiantes de San Luis |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A G.San Martin Formosa vs Sarmiento Resistencia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Villa Mitre |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division Tigre vs Independiente |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:15 - Argentine Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Arsenal de Sarandi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division CA Banfield vs Gimnasia La Plata |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division CA Platense vs Colon |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Defensores de Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Guillermo Brown vs Belgrano |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Premier League FC Ararat-Armenia vs Urartu |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Armenia Premier League Ararat Yerevan vs FC Pyunik |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - Australia League A Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Australia League A Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division SV Horn vs FC Admira Wacker Modling |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs First Vienna FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs SV Ried |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Wien vs Austria Vienna |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Bischofshofen |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SVG Reichenau vs Kufstein |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Telfs vs Kitzbuhel |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Gofis vs Brauerei Egg |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg SC Rothis vs Rheindorf Altach B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg FC Wolfurt vs RW Rankweil |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Baranovichi vs Slonim |
0-4 |
2-6 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Maxline Rogachev vs Osipovichi |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Volna Pinsk vs Shakhtyor Petrikov |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Premier League FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Belarus Premier League Neman Grodno vs Slavia Mozyr |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Premier League Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Belarus Reserves League FC Vitebsk Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Slutsk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Belarus Reserves League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs FC Gomel Reserve |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Royal FC Liege vs KVK Tienen |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs RAAL La Louvière |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Leuven B vs Francs Borains |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League KV Mechelen vs Anderlecht |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi vs Standard Liege |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League KAS Eupen vs K.A.A. Gent |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League St. Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Lierse Kempenzonen vs SL 16 FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Club NXT vs Jong Genk |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Royal Pari vs Universitario de Sucre |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Univ de Vinto vs Real Tomayapo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Posusje vs FK Tuzla City |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Gremio Novorizontino |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Ituano (SP) vs Guarani Futebol Clube |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Tombense vs Clube de Regatas Brasil |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova (GO) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Cruzeiro (MG) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B 7 De Abril RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B CEAC Araruama RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ |
2-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Carioca B Paduano RJ vs Campo Grande RJ |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League Vasco da Gama Women\'s vs Rio De Janeiro RJ Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2 America PE vs Sete de Setembro PE |
2-0 |
5-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2 Petrolina PE vs Serrano PE |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2 Cha Grande PE vs Central PE |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2 Flamengo Arcoverde/PE vs Pesqueira FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2 Maguary PE vs Ypiranga PE |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Bulgaria B PFG Minyor Pernik vs Spartak Pleven |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Botev Plovdiv II vs Yantra Gabrovo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier POFC Botev Vratsa vs Arda Kardzhali |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Cherno More Varna |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Le Messager Ngozi vs Vital\'O |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Rukinzo FC vs Dynamik |
1-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Tigre Noir FC vs Athletico Olympic |
1-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League ASEC Mimosas vs Horoya AC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League Djoliba vs CR Belouizdad |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League Flambeau du Centre vs Zamalek |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - CAF Champions League U.S.Monastir vs Al Ahly SC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - CAF Champions League La Passe vs Mamelodi Sundowns |
0-5 |
0-7 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League Royal Leopards vs Coton Sport Garoua |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League Vipers SC vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Simba |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League Plateau United vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Champions League Rivers United vs Wydad Casablanca |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Kwara United vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup FC Kallon vs Future FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup ASC Kara vs USM Alger |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Royal AM vs ZESCO United Ndola |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup ASSM Elgeco Plus vs Marumo Gallants FC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Fasil Kenema vs Club Sportif Sfaxien |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Ashanti Golden Boys |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Internacional (RS) vs Goias |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Cuiaba (MT) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Sao Paulo vs Botafogo (RJ) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Fortaleza CE vs Avai FC (SC) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Atletico Paranaense |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Canadian Premier League Forge FC vs HFX Wanderers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Canadian Premier League Cavalry vs Pacific FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera B Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Recoleta |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B Rangers Talca vs Universidad de Concepcion |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera B Magallanes vs Melipilla |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera B Santiago Wanderers vs Cobreloa |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division La Serena vs Universidad de Chile |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division Union Espanola vs O Higgins |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division Deportes Colina vs Provincial Ovalle |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Chile Segunda Division Provincial Osorno vs Union Companias |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division Provincial Ranco vs Deportes Linares |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Super League Changchun YaTai vs Shanghai Port FC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Taishan |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou FC vs Meizhou Hakka |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League Wuhan Yangtze River FC vs Zhejiang Professional FC |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Super League Dalian Pro vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Chinese Super League Shenzhen FC vs Shanghai Shenhua |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly PAOK Saloniki B vs Almopos Aridaea |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly Gor Mahia vs Posta Rangers |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly Bonsucesso vs Barra Mansa FC |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly Goytacaz RJ vs Buzios RJ |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly Santa Cruz Belford Roxo RJ vs Rio De Janeiro |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly Garibaldi RS vs Atletico Carazinho RS |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly Panionios vs Ethnikos Piraeus |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Pasto vs Deportes Tolima |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Deportes Quindio vs Leones |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Boyaca Chico vs Llaneros FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Atletico Huila vs Atletico FC |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Cucuta vs Tigres FC |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Barranquilla FC vs Orsomarso |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Bogota FC vs Real Cartagena |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Boca Juniors De Cali vs Real Santander |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Fortaleza CEIF vs Valledupar FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Fluminense-PI Youth vs ABC FC RN Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Londrina EC Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20 Eswatini(U20) vs Zambia(U20) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Cup U20 Botswana(U20) vs Mauritius U20 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 Escorpiones Belen vs Consultants Desamparados |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 AD Cariari Pococi vs Limon FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:10 - Croatia - 1. Division HNK Gorica vs NK Rijeka |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Osijek |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Jarun |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19 Hajduk Split (U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Croatia U19 HNK Cibalia U19 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Akritas Chloraka |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division Aris Limassol vs AEK Larnaca |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division Othellos Athienou vs Ermis Aradippou |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Sparta Praha B vs Lisen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FK MAS Taborsko vs Fotbal Trinec |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FK Pribram |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Admira Praha vs FC Bohemians 1905 B |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Dukla Praha B vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Povltava FA vs Prestice |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Hradec Kralove B vs Benesov |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Pardubice B vs Slovan Velvary |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B SK Sokol Zapy vs Banik Most Sous |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga SK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Praha |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1.FC Slovacko vs FC Bohemians 1905 |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FC Fastav Zlin |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Unicov vs Banik Ostrava B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Synot Slovacko II vs Velke Mezirici |
2-1 |
6-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Zlin B vs Slovan Rosice |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga SK Hranice vs Hodonin Sardice |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Aarhus AGF vs Midtjylland |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Randers FC vs Brondby |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Odense BK vs Silkeborg IF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Naestved vs HB Koge |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Vejle vs Helsingor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A AB Gladsaxe vs FC Aarhus Fremad |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Esbjerg FB vs Jammerbugt |
3-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Macara vs 9 de Octubre |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Guayaquil City F.C. vs Gualaceo SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division Isidro Metapan vs Alianza San Salvador |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division Atletico Marte vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division CD Dragon vs Jocoro FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division Luis Angel Firpo vs CD Chalatenango |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - England FA Trophy Truro City vs Salisbury City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - England The Championship Huddersfield Town vs Hull City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England U21 Premier League Crystal Palace U21 vs Everton U21 |
1-3 |
3-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - England U21 Premier League Stoke City U21 vs Norwich City U21 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Wolves Women\'s vs Boldmere St.Michaels Women\'s |
1-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Brighouse Town Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League AFC Fylde Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Burnley Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Watford Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s |
5-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Portsmouth Women\'s vs Bridgwater United Women\'s |
2-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Oxford United Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Billericay Town Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League West Ham United vs Fulham |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League Crystal Palace vs Leeds United |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League Arsenal vs Liverpool |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - English Premier League Everton vs Manchester United |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Harju JK Laagri |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tabasalu JK Charma |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tallinna JK Legion B vs Tartu Kalev |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tartu JK Tammeka B |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Raplamaa JK vs Nomme JK Kalju II |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Kuressaare vs Paide Linnameeskond |
3-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Parnu JK Vaprus vs FC Flora Tallinn |
0-3 |
1-7 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Vikingur Gota vs NSI Runavik |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin KI Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C VIFK Vaasa vs OLS Oulu |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga KuPS vs Inter Turku |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga Ilves Tampere vs Lahti |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga FC Haka vs HJK Helsinki |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Le Havre(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19) |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lens U19 vs Valenciennes US(U19) |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lille(U19) vs Saran(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Stade Reims(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Drancy(U19) vs US Orleans U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A ESM DE Gonfreville(U19) vs Caen(U19) |
1-6 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Metz U19 vs Strasbourg U19 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Sochaux U19 vs Auxerre(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Dijon(U19) vs Nancy(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Paris FC U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Lyonnais U19 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19 |
0-4 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Bordeaux U19 vs Angers SCO U19 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Nantes U19 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C SPA Merignacais U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19) |
3-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Guingamp (U19) vs Le Mans(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C La Roche VF(U19) vs Niort(U19) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Saint-Etienne U19 vs Air Bel(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Nice U19 vs Cannes AS U19 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Blagnac(U19) vs Ajaccio U19 |
3-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Toulouse(U19) vs Colomiers U19 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Marseille(U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Istres(U19) vs Bastia U19 |
4-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Montpellier HSC vs AS Monaco |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 OGC Nice vs ESTAC Troyes |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Angers SCO vs Strasbourg |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Brestois vs FC Lorient |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs AJ Auxerre |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Rennes FC vs Nantes |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Lille OSC vs RC Lens |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:55 - Friendly Internationals Japan Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Friendly Internationals Cyprus Women\'s vs Liechtenstein Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Friendly Internationals Poland Women\'s vs Argentina Women\'s |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Friendly Internationals Egypt women\'s vs Jordan Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Friendly Internationals Colombia women\'s vs Paraguay Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Merani Martvili |
3-1 |
5-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Samtredia vs FC Merani Tbilisi |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Spaeri FC vs Gareji Sagarejo |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Telavi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden vs VfL Osnabruck |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga SC Freiburg II vs RW Essen |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs SV Meppen(U17) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hansa Rostock(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17) |
0-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Nurnberg (U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17) |
1-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Karlsruher SC (U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17) |
3-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17 |
1-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Jahn Regensburg (U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17) |
3-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SV Darmstadt U17 vs Bayern Munich(U17) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17) |
0-4 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Koln(U17) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Preuben Munster(U17) vs SV Deutz 05(U17) |
3-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs 1. FC Koln |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga Hertha BSC Berlin vs SC Freiburg |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Union Berlin |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 FC Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Sandhausen vs 1. FC Magdeburg |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hannover 96 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Union Berlin(U19) vs SV Meppen U19 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Viktoria Berlin 1889(U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Reutlingen(U19) vs Mainz(U19) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Eintracht Trier(U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Essen(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs SC Verl(U19) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Bonner SC (U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19) |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Bayern Munich B vs Wurzburger Kickers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Greifswalder SV 04 vs SV Babelsberg 03 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FSV Luckenwalde vs Berliner AK 07 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Germania Halberstadt vs Viktoria Berlin 1889 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost SV Lichtenberg 47 vs ZFC Meuselwitz |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC St. Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Holstein Kiel B vs Hannover 96 Am |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Teutonia Ottensen vs VfB Lubeck |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Phonix Lubeck vs Bremer SV |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued VfR Aalen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued FC 08 Homburg vs SSV Ulm 1846 |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Monchengladbach B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wattenscheid vs SV Lippstadt |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Koln B Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Europa Point FC vs Lions Gibraltar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio St Joseph\'s (GIB) vs Lincoln Red Imps |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup Apollon Larissas vs Kallithea |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup Anagennisi Karditsa vs Apollon Pontou |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup Ierapetra vs Kifisia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup Agios Nikolaos vs Niki Volos |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1 OFI Crete vs Olympiakos Piraeus |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1 Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Greece Super League 1 Levadiakos vs PAOK Saloniki |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Greece Super League 1 Aris Thessaloniki vs AEK Athens |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19 OFI Crete(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19 Panathinaikos(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19) |
4-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19 Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Zacapa Tellioz vs Deportivo Sanarate |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional San Juan FC vs Deportivo Quiche FC |
3-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Coatepeque vs Nueva Concepcion |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Club Comunicaciones vs CSyD Mixco |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Antigua GFC vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Achuapa vs Coban Imperial |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Municipal |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:15 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Malacateco vs CSD Xelaju MC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie FC Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Twente Enschede |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie Vitesse Arnhem vs Fortuna Sittard |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Cambuur |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Koninklijke HFC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Olimpia vs Marathon |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Vida vs CD Motagua |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional Olancho FC vs Honduras Progreso |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional UPNFM vs CD Victoria |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League Central & Western vs Shatin SA |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League Kwai Tsing District FA vs Kowloon City |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League Citizen AA vs Wing Yee |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League South China vs Wong Tai Sin |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League Eastern District SA vs Yuen Long District SA |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:45 - HongKong 1st Division League Hoi King SA vs North District |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Wan Chai SF vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) |
2-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Lucky Mile FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Yau Tsim Mong FT vs Sai Kung District FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Tung Sing FC vs Kowloon Cricket Club |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League St. Joseph\'s FC vs Fu Moon FC |
0-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Double Flower FA vs Kwong Wah AA |
0-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League 3 Sing FC vs Kwun Tong FA |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - HongKong 2 Division League Mutual FC vs Wing Go FC |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup LeeMan vs Wofoo Tai Po |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup Kitchee vs Eastern A.A Football Team |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Gyirmot SE vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szeged Csanad vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szentlorinc SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Dorogi FC vs Csakvari TK |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Budafoki MTE vs Kozarmisleny SE |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Pecsi MFC vs Soroksar |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Bekescsaba vs Diosgyor VTK |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Kazincbarcikai vs BFC Siofok |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ FC Ajka vs Tiszakecske |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Hungary NB Ⅱ MTK Budapest FC vs ETO FC Gyor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Hungary NB1 Ferencvarosi TC vs Debreceni VSC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Hungary NB1 Paksi SE vs Puskas Akademia |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - India Super League Hyderabad FC vs Mumbai City FC |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League Al Kahrabaa vs Naft Alwasat |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League Al-Hudod vs Al Diwaniya |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Iraqi League Al Zawraa vs Al Sinaah |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Iraqi League Al Talaba vs Al Qasim Sport Club |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Napoli Youth vs Bologna Youth |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lecce Youth vs Cagliari Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Roma Youth vs Inter Milan Youth |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A Torino vs Empoli |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A Udinese vs Atalanta |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A Salernitana vs Hellas Verona |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A A.C. Monza vs Spezia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A Cremonese vs Napoli |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A AS Roma vs Lecce |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B Como vs Perugia |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B FC Sudtirol vs Benevento |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italian Woman\'s Cup Sassari Torres Women\'s vs SSD Chievo Verona Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A Vicenza vs Pro Patria |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A Piacenza vs Juventus(U23) |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A Albinoleffe vs Novara Calcio |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A US Pergolettese vs Padova |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A Pro Sesto vs Triestina |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A Calcio Lecco vs Sangiuliano City |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A FeralpiSalo vs Pro Vercelli |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A USD Virtus Verona vs Mantova |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A Pordenone Calcio SSD vs ArzignanoChiampo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A AC Trento vs Renate AC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B Lucchese vs Sassari Torres |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Ancona |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B Gubbio vs Rimini |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B Alessandria vs Pontedera |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B Imolese Calcio vs Recanatese |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B Vis Pesaro vs San Donato Tavarnelle |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B Fermana vs Virtus Entella |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B Olbia vs US Fiorenzuola |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B Montevarchi Calcio vs Carrarese |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A AS Casale Calcio vs Vado FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Chieri vs Ligorna |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Borgosesia vs Castanese |
0-0 |
3-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A FBC Derthona vs Sestri Levante |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Fossano Calcio vs Stresa Vergante |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A USD PDHAE vs Gozzano |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A AC Asti vs AC Legnano |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Pinerolo vs Sanremese |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Chisola vs A.S.D. Bra |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A Castellanzese vs Fezzanese |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Lumezzane |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B ASD Alcione vs Folgore Caratese |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B US Seregno vs SC Caronnese |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Varesina vs ASD Citta Di Varese |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B US Breno vs Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Desenzano Calvina vs Arconatese |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Sona vs Franciacorta |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B USD Casatese vs Ponte San Pietro |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Real Calepina vs ASD Brusaporto |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Portogruaro vs Union Clodiense |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Montebelluna vs Montecchio Maggiore |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C AC Mestre vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C ACD Campodarsego vs AC Este |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Adriese vs Luparense |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C ASD Villafranca vs Levico Terme |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Cartigliano vs Legnago Salus |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Virtus Bolzano vs ASD Caldiero Terme |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Pistoiese vs GS Bagnolese |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Correggese Calcio vs Ravenna |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Giana Erminio vs Prato |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Real Forte Querceta vs Crema |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D ASD Fanfulla vs Aglianese |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Mezzolara vs Salsomaggiore |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Lentigione vs US Corticella |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Sammaurese vs Scandicci |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Athletic Carpi vs Forli FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D United Riccione vs ACD Sant\'Angelo |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Livorno vs Ponsacco |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Arezzo vs Seravezza |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Poggibonsi vs ASD Flaminia Civita |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Follonica Gavorrano vs Orvietana |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E US Pianese vs ASD Terranuova Traiana |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Ostia Mare vs Citta Di Castello |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Sporting Trestina vs Sangiovannese |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Savoia Montespaccato vs Grosseto |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Tau calcio Altopascio vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Sambenedettese vs ASD Pineto Calcio |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Chieti vs Avezzano |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Alma Juventus Fano vs Roma City |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F ASD Termoli Calcio vs Vastese |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Montegiorgio vs Team Nuova Florida |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Vastogirardi vs Trastevere Calcio |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Matese vs SSD Porto D\'Ascoli |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Cynthi Albalonga vs San Nicolo Calcio |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Vigor Senigallia vs Tolentino |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Cassino vs SS Angri |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Palmese 1914 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Pomezia vs Arzachena |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Lupa Roma vs Atletico Uri |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Nola 1925 vs Aprilia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Real Monterotondo Scalo vs Casertana F.C. |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Ilvamaddalena vs AS Sorrento Calcio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Tivoli Calcio vs Vis Artena |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Portici |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs USD Lavello |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H ACD Nardo vs Cavese |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H Citta di Fasano vs US Bitonto |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H Afragolese 1944 vs Nocerina |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H ASD Puteolana vs FC Francavilla |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H Team Altamura vs Virtus Casarano |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H ASD Molfetta Calcio vs Gladiator 1924 |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H Barletta vs ASD Martina Franca |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I Catania vs Castrovillari |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I Vibonese vs Mariglianese |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I Aversa Normanna vs FC Lamezia Terme |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I Trapani vs Cittanova Interpiana |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I Sancataldese vs Acireale |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I ASD Licata vs AC Locri 1909 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I Santa Maria Cilento vs ASD Canicatti |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I San Luca vs Paterno |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I ASD Ragusa Calcio vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs Racing d\'Abidjan |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1 Societe Omnisports De L\'Armee vs Lys Sassandra |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Honda FC vs Verspah Oita |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Sony Sendai FC vs Kochi United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Nara Club |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League Criacao Shinjuku vs Suzuka Point Getters |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Kibi International University Women\'s vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women\'s |
1-6 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Tsukuba FC Women\'s vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Veertien Mie Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Diavorosso Hiroshima Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:05 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Zweigen Kanazawa vs FC Ryukyu |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Machida Zelvia vs Tochigi SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Yokohama FC vs Oita Trinita |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Gainare Tottori vs Iwaki FC |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fujieda MYFC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Fukushima United FC |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 FC Gifu vs Kataller Toyama |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Al-Yarmouk Amman vs Al Hashemeya |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Ethad Al-Ramtha vs El Alia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Sama Al Sarhan vs Al-Tora |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kairat Academy vs FK Bolat Temirtau |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Baykonur vs Yassy Turkistan |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Lashyn Karatau vs Astana B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Ekibastuz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Igilik |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kyran Shymkent vs Okzhetpes |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Taraz vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Astana vs Ordabasy |
0-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Atyrau vs FC Kairat Almaty |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Turan Turkistan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Maktaaral Jetisay vs FC Akzhayik |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1 Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Seongnam FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1 Daegu FC vs Suwon FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-08:30 - Korea League 2 Busan I\'Park vs Chungnam Asan FC |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2 Gwangju Football Club vs Gyeongnam FC |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Llapi vs KF Drenica Skenderaj |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Ferizaj vs Gjilani |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League Ballkani vs Malisheva |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Metta/LU Riga vs Valmieras FK |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division FK Auda Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Saldus SS/Leevon |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division FK Smiltene BJSS vs Jelgava |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Riga FC II vs Tukums-2000 II |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League Salam Zgharta vs Nejmeh Club |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League Tadamon Sour vs Bourj |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Jonava vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Banga Gargzdai vs FK Panevezys |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Kauno Zalgiris vs Hegelmann Litauen |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Riteriai vs Suduva |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Minija Kretinga vs Siauliai B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division FC Differdange 03 vs Swift Hesperange |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division Mondercange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division Racing Union Luxembourg vs Jeunesse Esch |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division Fola Esch vs F91 Dudelange |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division Hostert vs Progres Niederkorn |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division UNA Strassen vs FC Wiltz 71 |
3-2 |
4-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division Etzella Ettelbruck vs UN Kaerjeng 97 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division Union Titus Petange vs Victoria Rosport |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League Sliema Wanderers FC vs San Gwann FC |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League Attard vs Swieqi United |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League Vittoriosa Stars vs Melita FC |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League Mtarfa vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C. |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Malta First Division League Fgura United vs Zurrieq |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League Sirens vs Gzira United |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League Pieta Hotspurs vs Balzan FC |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-06:15 - Mexico Primera Division Cruz Azul vs Club Leon |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division Toluca vs FC Juarez |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division Tigres UANL vs Club Necaxa |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 UA De Zacatecas vs Cimarrones de Sonora B |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Ciervos FC vs Pioneros De Cancun |
0-2 |
1-6 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Aguacateros CDU vs Gavilanes Matamoros |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Tritons Vallarta MFC vs Mexicali FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportiva Venados vs Sporting Canamy |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Catedraticos Elite vs Tampico Madero |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Montaneses vs Deportivo Dongu |
2-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CD Tulancingo vs Correcaminos UAT B |
2-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Atletico Saltillo vs Inter de Queretaro |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Mineros De Fresnillo vs Halcones de Zapopan |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Lobos ULMX vs Loros De Colima |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pachuca U20 vs Santos Laguna U20 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Balti vs Zimbru Chisinau |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League Ulaanbaatar City vs SP Falcons |
0-5 |
1-6 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League FC Ulaanbaatar vs Deren |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Zeta vs OFK Mladost DG |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Berane |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2 Bokelj Kotor vs FK Kom |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2 Celik Niksic vs OFK Igalo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Podgorica vs Otrant |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Jezero Plav vs FK Sutjeska Niksic |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Decic Tuzi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Mornar vs FK Rudar Pljevlja |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Arsenal Tivat |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2 CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2 Olympique Dcheira vs Chabab Ben Guerir |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2 Ittifaq Marrakech vs Wydad Temara |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Super League Olympique Club de Khouribga vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League Rakhine United vs ISPE FC |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - New Zealand Football National League Melville United vs Wellington Olympic |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - New Zealand Football National League Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Auckland United |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Sileks Kratovo vs Pobeda Prilep |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkendija vs Bregalnica Stip |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Skopje vs Rabotnicki Skopje |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Akademija Pandev vs FC Shkupi |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Lokomotiva Skopje vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B Frigg FK vs Tromsdalen UIL |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B Levanger FK vs Baerum SK |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B Eidsvold Turn vs Brattvag |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B Asker Fotball vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B SK Traeff vs Kjelsas IL |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Lyn Oslo FC vs Ready |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B IL Hodd II vs Kongsvinger IL B |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C FK Haugesund B vs Brann B |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Rana FK vs Byasen Toppfotball |
3-1 |
5-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Kolstad vs Bodo Glimt 2 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Innstranden vs Nardo FK |
1-0 |
1-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Bossekop UL vs Funnefoss/Vormsund |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Gjellerasen IF vs Harstad |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Mjondalen IF B vs Senja |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Sogndal vs Stjordals Blink |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Skeid Oslo vs Start Kristiansand |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Viking vs Lillestrom |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Molde vs HamKam |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo Glimt vs Sandefjord |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd Grenland vs Kristiansund BK |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset vs Tromso IL |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg vs Valerenga |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Omani League Al Seeb vs Oman Club |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:20 - Omani League Dhofar vs Bahla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Tauro FC vs Plaza Amador |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Club Atletico Chiriqui vs San Francisco FC |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Iteno vs Club Fernando de la Mora |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Atyra FC vs Club Rubio Nu |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Alianza Atletico vs Atletico Grau |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sport Boys Association |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - Peru Primera Division Melgar vs Ayacucho Futbol Club |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1 Dynamic Herb Cebu vs Kaya FC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Lech Poznan Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Arka Gdynia Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Miedz Legnica Youth |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Pogon Szczecin II vs Olimpia Grudziadz |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS Lagow vs Stal Stalowa Wola |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Radomiak Radom |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Korona Kielce |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga Arka Gdynia vs Stal Rzeszow |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga GKS Tychy vs Skra Czestochowa |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga Lech Poznan B vs Slask Wroclaw B |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:15 - Poland - II liga GKS Jastrzebie vs Znicz Pruszkow |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga Radunia Stezyca vs Motor Lublin |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Portugal Campeonato Esperanca Lagos vs S.C.Praiense |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Moreirense vs CD Nacional |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora SC Covilha vs Academico Viseu |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora CD Mafra vs Desportivo de Tondela |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Casa Pia AC vs Vizela |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Boavista FC vs Maritimo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga SC Braga vs G.D. Chaves |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Anadia vs Canelas 2010 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Fafe vs Paredes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A CDC Montalegre vs Sao Joao Ver |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B Uniao Leiria vs Os Belenenses |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Sabah FK Baku vs FK Kapaz Ganca |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Qabala vs Qarabag |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Farul Constanta |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Steaua Bucuresti |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Minaur Baia Mare vs Dinamo Bucuresti |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Kuban Holding vs Dynamo Stavropol |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Rotor Volgograd vs FK Chayka Pesch |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Luki Energiya |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 NoSta Novotroitsk vs Amkar Perm |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FK Khimik-Avgust vs Zenit Izhevsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 Dinamo Barnaul vs FC Irtysh Omsk |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FK Ural-2 vs FC Tyumen |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Miass |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division FK Krasnodar II vs Volga Ulyanovsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-11:00 - Russia First Division SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division Akron Togliatti vs PFK Kuban |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Veles Moscow |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division Volgar Astrakhan vs KamAZ |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division Dinamo Makhachkala vs FC Ufa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division Baltika vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division Rodina Moskva vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League FK Rostov vs Krasnodar FK |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League Gazovik Orenburg vs Akhmat Grozny |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A Fiorentino vs SC Faetano |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Virtus |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Cosmos vs S.S Pennarossa |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Stirling University FC vs Civil Service Strollers FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Kilmarnock vs Hearts |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Cukaricki vs FK Javor Ivanjica |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Spartak Subotica |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga FK Vozdovac vs Partizan Belgrade |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Sloboda Uzice vs Radnicki Beograd |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga RFK Novi Sad 1921 vs Macva Sabac |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil Mirassol FC vs ABC Natal/RN |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Geylang International vs Tanjong Pagar Utd |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga DAC Dunajska Streda vs MSK Zilina |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga FK Raca vs 1. FC Tatran Presov |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East FTC Filakovo vs Slavia TU Kosice |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Oravske Vesele vs Namestovo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East 1.FK Svidnik vs Spisska Nova Ves |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Slovan Galanta vs Slovan Duslo Sala |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Malzenice vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Podkonice vs Inter Bratislava |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Bravo vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga NS Mura vs NK Celje |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Krka vs NK Rudar Velenje |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League Pretoria University vs Cape Town All Stars |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League Uthongathi FC vs Magesi |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League Stellenbosch FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - South American Games - Women Argentina Women\'s(U20) vs Colombia Women\'s(U20) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - South American Games - Women Paraguay Women\'s U20 vs Chile Women\'s(U20) |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 CFF Olimpia Las Rozas Women\'s vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 SD Huesca Women\'s vs Santa Ponsa Talarrubias Women\'s |
5-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete B Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Murcia Feminas Women\'s vs Aldaia Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Victoria FC Women\'s vs Romanon Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Daimiel Women\'s vs CP San Miguel Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 San Ignacio Women\'s vs Anorga Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Zaragoza CFF Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao C Women\'s |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 CD Femarguin Women\'s vs Atletico Baleares Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Union Viera Women\'s vs La Solana Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2 Sardoma CF Women\'s vs Racing de Santander Women\'s |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Valladolid vs Real Betis |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division Cadiz vs Espanyol |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Real Sociedad vs Villarreal |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Barcelona vs Celta Vigo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Celta Vigo B vs Merida AD |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Cultural Leonesa vs Fuenlabrada |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Deportivo La Coruna |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Real Madrid Castilla vs Cordoba C.F. |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A CD Badajoz vs AD Ceuta |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Algeciras vs Unionistas de Salamanca |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A CD Linares Deportivo vs Pontevedra |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Murcia |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Osasuna B vs UD Logrones |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Sabadell vs Eldense |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Real Union de Irun vs SD Amorebieta |
2-3 |
4-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Athletic Bilbao B vs CF Intercity |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Atletico Baleares vs Barcelona B |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B SD Logrones vs Calahorra |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19 UCAM Murcia(U19) vs Valencia(U19) |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 FE Grama(U19) vs Constancia(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 Seneca(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Osasuna(U19) vs Vasconia(U19) |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD San Felix(U19) vs Cadiz U19 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Club Bansander(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19) vs Ural CF(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Leganes |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Levante vs Racing Santander |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Tenerife |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Andorra CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Racing Santander B vs Coruxo FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Compostela vs CD Guijuelo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Marino Luanco vs Polvorin |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 SD Laredo vs Bergantinos CF |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 CD Cristo Atletico vs Arenteiro |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Burgos Promesas vs Zamora CF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Real Aviles vs Real Oviedo B |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Alfaro vs SD Tarazona |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Arenas Club de Getxo vs CD Tudelano |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CA Cirbonero vs Brea |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Gernika vs Sestao River |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Utebo FC vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Alaves B vs Real Sociedad C |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 UD Logrones B vs CD Izarra |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Terrassa vs Atletico Saguntino |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Lleida vs CE Manresa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UD Alzira vs Valencia CF Mestalla |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CF Badalona vs AE Prat |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Zaragoza B vs SCR Pena Deportiva |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Mallorca B vs Espanyol B |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UE Olot vs SD Formentera |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Teruel |
3-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Atletico Sanluqueno vs Xerez Deportivo |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Antequera CF vs Recreativo Huelva |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD San Roque de Lepe vs Juventud Torremolinos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Yeclano Deportivo vs Atletico Mancha Real |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 UCAM Murcia vs CD Utrera |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD El Ejido 2012 vs Mar Menor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Cadiz B vs Sevilla Atletico |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Real Betis B vs Velez CF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Recreativo Granada vs FC Cartagena B |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Estepona vs Cerdanyola del Valles |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Gimnastica Segoviana vs UD Montijo |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Don Benito vs CD Coria |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Atletico de Madrid B vs Alcorcon B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Cacereno vs Leganes B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Guadalajara vs UD Melilla |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 AD Union Adarve vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 UD Socuellamos vs CD Atletico Paso |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Tuilla vs Real Titanico DE Laviana |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Colunga vs CD Lealtad |
0-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias UD Llanera vs Condal CF |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Aviles Stadium vs CD Covadonga |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Luarca vs Caudal Deportivo |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Sporting de Gijon B vs L\'Entregu CF |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Llanes vs UC Ceares |
0-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Valdesoto vs CD Praviano |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Sevilla C vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Ciudad de Lucena vs CD Pozoblanco |
1-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Ayamonte CF vs Atletico Espeleno |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Coria Club de Futbol vs Cordoba CF B |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Gerena vs Xerez CD |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta AD Cartaya vs Atletico Antoniano |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Rota vs Bollullos |
1-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Sant Jordi vs UD Collerense |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CF Platges De Calvia vs Penya Independent |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Portmany vs Santanyi |
3-3 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Marino vs Villa Santa Brigida |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias La Cuadra vs Panaderia Pulido |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenerife B vs Las Palmas Atletico |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia AD Caravaca vs Racing Murcia FC |
2-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Deportiva Minera vs UCAM Murcia B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Real Murcia B vs CD Bullense |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Club Deportivo Cieza vs Lorca Deportiva FC |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Muleno CF vs EG El Palmar |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Aguilas FC vs Molinense |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Ciudad de Murcia vs Alcantarilla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia La Union Atletico vs Club Atletico Pulpileno |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Jerez Industrial CF |
3-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura UC La Estrella vs CD Miajadas |
3-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura UP Plasencia vs SP Villafranca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Don Alvaro vs CF Trujillo |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Montehermoso vs CD Calamonte |
2-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Olivenza vs UD Fuente de Cantos |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura AD Llerenense vs Moralo CP |
1-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Azuaga vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Cantolagua vs UCD Burlades |
1-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Alesves vs Azkoyen |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Naxara vs Racing Rioja B |
2-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Pena Balsamaiso CF vs CD Agoncillo |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Casalarreina vs CD Anguiano |
3-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CA Vianes vs Haro Deportivo |
1-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Oyonesa vs CDFC La Calzada |
2-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Varea vs Yague CF |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Calahorra B vs CA River Ebro |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon AD Almudevar vs SD Huesca B |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD La Almunia vs CD Binefar |
1-9 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CDJ Tamarite vs SD Ejea |
2-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CA Monzon vs CD Caspe |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Epila CF vs CD Robres |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Illescas |
1-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Torrijos |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Azuqueca vs UB Conquense |
3-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CF Talavera B vs CD Marchamalo |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Atletico Tomelloso vs Tarancon |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CP Villarrobledo vs La Solana |
2-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Tropezon vs SD Gama |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Castro vs UD Samano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Naval vs SD Torina |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CF Vimenor vs Solares Medio Cudeyo |
4-2 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Portugalete vs Aurrera de Vitoria |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Aurrera de Ondarroa vs CD Lagun Onak |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi San Ignacio vs SD Deusto |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Rapitenca vs L\'Hospitalet |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Sants vs Sant Andreu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Peralada vs UE Vilassar de Mar |
1-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya FE Grama vs Girona II |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Tona vs CE Europa |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CF Montanesa |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya UE Castelldefels vs FC Vilafranca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya San Cristobal vs CF Badalona B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Gandia vs Atzeneta UE |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Elche CF Ilicitano vs Torrent CF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana UD Levante B vs Acero |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Castellon II vs Hercules CF B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid RSD Alcala Henares vs Las Rozas |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CU Collado Villalba vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Torrejon CF vs CF Trival Valderas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CD Canillas vs Getafe B |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Mostoles vs Real Aranjuez CF |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid RSC International vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon |
1-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon SD Almazan vs Ponferradina B |
1-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon UD Santa Marta vs Arandina |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Bembibre vs Numancia B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Palencia vs Unami CP |
3-0 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Arenas Armilla vs Malaga B |
2-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Torreperogil vs Almeria B |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Atletico de Porcuna vs Real Jaen CF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Maracena vs Marbella FC |
0-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD El Palo vs Motril CF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Vega vs CD Huetor Tajar |
1-1 |
|
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Malaga City vs UD Torre del Mar |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Zlate Moravce(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Pitea IF vs Hammarby TFF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Team Thoren FF vs Vasalunds IF |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Atvidabergs FF vs FC Trollhattan |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra IK Oddevold vs Angelholms FF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vanersborgs FK vs Karlslunds IF HFK |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Nordvarmland FF vs Grebbestads IF |
4-2 |
6-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangens IF vs Jarfalla |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Ragsveds IF vs Skiljebo SK |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Umea FC Akademi vs Storfors AIK |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Osterlen FF vs Hassleholms IF |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand IFK Lidingo FK vs Nykopings BIS |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand United Nordic vs Huddinge IF |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Vastra Frolunda IF vs Tolo IF |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland BK Astrio vs Landvetter IS |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Varbergs GIF FK vs Torslanda IK |
2-0 |
2-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Brommapojkarna vs Utsiktens BK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Ostersunds FK vs AFC Eskilstuna |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall vs IFK Goteborg |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs IFK Varnamo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg vs Kalmar FF |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens vs Hacken |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna vs Helsingborgs IF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League Servette vs FC Luzern |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League Zurich vs Winterthur |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League FC Lugano vs Basel |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Black Stars Basel vs SR Delemont |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Kosova Zurich |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League FC Schaffhausen vs Vaduz |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Tajikistan Higher League Faizkand vs FK Eskhata |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Tajikistan Higher League Ravshan Zafarobod vs Khujand |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1 Lampang FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1 Khonkaen United vs Chonburi FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1 Muang Thong United vs Port FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1 Bangkok United FC vs Chiangrai United |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2 Chiangmai United vs Chainat Hornbill FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2 Ayutthaya United vs Nakhon Pathom United |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2 Raj Pracha FC vs Trat FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2 Rayong FC vs Samut Prakan City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3 Chachoengsao vs Bankhai United |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Samut Songkhram FC vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Pluak Daeng United vs Banbueng |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Marines Eureka FC vs Chanthaburi FC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Trang FC vs Phuket Andaman |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Assumption United FC vs Lopburi FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Chainat United vs Saraburi FC |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Surin Sugar Khongcheemool vs Yasothon United FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs See Kwae City FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Watbot City vs Phayao FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Thonburi United vs Nonthaburi United |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Siam FC vs Inter Bangkok |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Prime Bangkok vs Royal Thai Army FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3 Mueang Kon D United vs MH Nakhonsi |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3 Young Singh United vs Wiang Sa Surat Thani City |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3 Ubon Kruan Apat vs Khonkaen FC |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3 Kong Krailas United vs Chiangrai FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Altinordu |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Yeni Malatyaspor vs BB Erzurumspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Denizlispor vs Pendikspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yomraspor vs Sile Yildizspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Agri 1970 Spor vs Belediye Derincespor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Kalecik |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Karsiyaka vs Karakopru Belediyespor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Eskisehirspor vs Edirnespor Genclik |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 52 Orduspor vs Elazigspor |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Kutahyaspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Yeni Amasya Spor vs 1922 Konyaspor |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kahramanmaras vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Elazig Karakocan vs Orduspor |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Eynesil vs Bayrampasaspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor vs Kusadasispor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Ergene Velimese vs Gumushanespor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Tepecikspor |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Osmaniyespor vs Arguvan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Erbaaspor S vs Musspor |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Kepez Belediyespor |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Nigde Anadolu vs Fatsa Belediyespor |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Sapanca Genclikspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Bursaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Batman Petrolspor vs Erokspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sanliurfaspor vs 24 Erzincanspor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Corum Belediyespor vs Amedspor |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Afjet Afyonspor vs Ankaraspor FK |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Isparta Davrazspor vs Menemenspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Nazillispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Somaspor vs Inegolspor |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Duzcespor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Diyarbekirspor vs Iskenderun FK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Karacabey Birlikspor vs Belediye Vanspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo 1928 Bucaspor FK vs Kirklarelispor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Ankara Demirspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kastamonuspor vs Adiyamanspor |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Zonguldak |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Pazarspor |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Serik Belediyespor vs Balikesirspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kocaelispor vs Fethiyespor |
3-2 |
4-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sariyer vs Usakspor |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Super Lig Umraniyespor vs Kayserispor |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Fatih Karagumruk |
2-2 |
5-4 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig Hatayspor vs Alanyaspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1 Dubba Al Husun vs Al Oruba(UAE) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1 Al Fujairah vs Hatta Club |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:10 - UAE League Division 1 Al-Hamriyah vs Al Arabi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE League Division 1 Gulf Heroes vs Emirates Club |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al Wahda(U21) |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League Al-Dhafra U21 vs Wasl Dubai U21 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:15 - UAE U21 League Al Bataeh(U21) vs Khor Fakkan U21 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Kryvbas vs FC Mynai |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Dnipro-1 vs Zorya Luhansk |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Dynamo Kyiv vs Rukh Lviv |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga SC Poltava vs Skoruk Tomakivka |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Nyva Ternopil vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Montevideo City Torque vs Montevideo Wanderers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Nacional Montevideo vs Defensor SC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Liverpool Montevideo vs Boston River |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division CA Villa Teresa vs Colon FC(URU) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-20:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division Uruguay Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-23:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division Mar de Fondo vs Bella Vista |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Charlotte FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer Washington D.C. United vs FC Cincinnati |
1-4 |
2-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer Orlando City vs Columbus Crew |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs New York City FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer Inter Miami CF vs Club de Foot Montreal |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - USA National independent Football League ASC San Diego vs California United Strikers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - USA National independent Football League LA Force vs Maryland Bobcats |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:00 - USA USL League One Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs FC Tucson |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One North Carolina vs Chattanooga Red Wolves |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One Greenville Triumph vs Charlotte Independence |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One Union Omaha vs South Georgia Tormenta |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One Forward Madison vs Richmond Kickers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Phoenix Rising FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-05:30 - USL Championship El Paso Locomotive vs Orange County SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship Las Vegas Lights FC vs Miami FC |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Atlanta United FC II |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship Indy Eleven vs Charleston Battery |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship Hartford Athletic vs Oakland Roots |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Loudoun United |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Qumqo\'rg\'on FC vs FK Chigatoy |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B PFK Shahrixonchi vs Nasaf Qarshi II |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Bunyodkor II vs Pakhtakor-79 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Aral Qoraqalpogiston vs Qizilqum Zarafshon B |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Navbahor Namangan vs Dinamo Samarqand |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Termez Surkhon vs Pakhtakor Tashkent |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Nasaf Qarshi vs Sogdiana Jizzakh |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-04:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Carabobo FC vs Monagas SC |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Metropolitanos FC vs Zamora FC Barinas |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs TP Ho Chi Minh |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam League Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Song Lam Nghe An |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League Viettel vs XM Hai Phong FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament TKS Viet Nam Women\'s vs TNG Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament Hanoi B Women\'s vs Ha Noi Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 9, Oct-19:59 - Women Baltic Cup Estonia Women\'s vs Faroe Islands Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 9, Oct-14:00 - Women Baltic Cup Latvia Women\'s vs Lithuania Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Dynamos FC vs Whawha FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Chicken Inn vs Highlanders FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Triangle FC vs Yadah |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 9, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Cranborne Bullets vs Caps United FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.