Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Championship Cameroon vs Equatorial Guinea |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Championship Burkina Faso vs Cote d\'Ivoire |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship South Africa vs Angola |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship Mozambique vs Malawi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship Democratic Rep Congo vs Chad |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship Congo vs Central African Republic |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers Gambia(U20) vs Guinea(U20) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers Guinea Bissau(U20) vs Mali(U20) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Albania 1st league KS Dinamo Tirana vs KF Oriku |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league KF Laci vs Egnatia Rrogozhine |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league KS Bylis vs Partizani Tirana |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Andorra Super Copa Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs Atletic Escaldes |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - ANOC World Beach Games Italy Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer |
4-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - ANOC World Beach Games Spain Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer |
6-2 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - ANOC World Beach Games Germany Beach Soccer vs Turkiye Beach Soccer |
2-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-14:15 - ANOC World Beach Games Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer |
4-3 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League Tigre Reserve vs Lanus Reserve |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League Union Santa Fe(R) vs Patronato Reserve |
2-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Boca Juniors Reserve vs Colon Reserve |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:40 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Ituzaingo vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Villa San Carlos vs Deportivo Merlo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Argentino de Merlo vs Liniers |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana El Porvenir vs Leandro N Alem |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Espanol |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Central Norte Salta |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Deportivo Camioneros vs Estudiantes de San Luis |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Villa Mitre vs Sol de Mayo |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Boca Unidos vs G.San Martin Formosa |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Huracan Las Heras vs Liniers Bahia Blanca |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sansinena vs Circulo Deportivo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sportivo Desamparados vs Olimpo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:10 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A Defensores de Belgrano Women\'s vs CA Platense Women\'s |
0-1 |
4-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs Boca Juniors Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division Racing Club vs Argentinos Juniors |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division CA Platense vs Estudiantes La Plata |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division Patronato Parana vs Union Santa Fe |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division Gimnasia La Plata vs Independiente |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional San Telmo vs Guillermo Brown |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Flandria vs Club Atletico Mitre |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Villa Dalmine vs Agropecuario Argentino |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Atletico Atlanta vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Almirante Brown vs Instituto Cordoba |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Club Atletico Guemes vs Defensores de Belgrano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Chaco For Ever vs Atletico Rafaela |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Deportivo Maipu |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Nueva Chicago |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Deportivo Moron vs Independiente Rivadavia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Sacachispas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Division 2 Shirak B vs Ararat Yerevan II |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Armenia Division 2 Pyunik B vs Ararat-Armenia B |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Armenia Division 2 Alashkert B Martuni vs West Armenia |
0-2 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League BKMA Yerevan vs Urartu |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Valentine Phoenix |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Newcastle Olympic vs Weston Workers Bears FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Cooks Hill United vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Lambton Jaffas vs Maitland FC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Lake Macquarie City vs Broadmeadow Magic |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:05 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League FNSW Institute Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Spirit FC Women\'s vs Emerging Jets Women\'s |
1-0 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Manly United Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Sydney University Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Western Pride(U23) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Strikers |
4-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Surfers Paradise vs Samford Rangers |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Gold Coast City FC Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League South Melbourne vs Green Gully |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 South Melbourne U21 vs Avondale FC(U21) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Northcote City(U21) vs FC Bulleen Lions(U21) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austria Erste Division St.Polten vs Floridsdorfer AC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Austria Erste Division Kapfenberg Superfund vs Grazer AK |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austria Landesliga Slovan HAC vs Austria Auhof |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs SK Austria Klagenfurt |
2-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga LASK Linz vs SV Ried |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Deutschlandsberger SC vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Junge Wikinger Ried vs WSC Hertha Wels |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte SV Allerheiligen vs DSV Leoben |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Wals-Grunau |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg SC Golling vs SV Austria Salzburg |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg USK Anif vs OTSU Hallein |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Worgl vs SV Telfs |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SC Imst |
0-1 |
4-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Brauerei Egg vs FC Lauterach |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg VfB Hohenems vs Rheindorf Altach B |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Dornbirner SV vs SC Bregenz |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Orsha vs FK Lida |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Molodechno vs Slonim |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Smorgon FC vs Shakhtyor Petrikov |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Premier League Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Premier League Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Belarus Premier League FC Gomel vs BATE Borisov |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Vitebsk Reserve vs FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Royal Knokke vs Royal FC Liege |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division URSL Vise vs Patro Eisden |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Leuven B vs KVK Ninove |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Anderlecht vs Oud Heverlee Leuven |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Royal Antwerp FC vs Westerlo |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Zulte Waregem vs St. Gilloise |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi vs K.A.A. Gent |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Lommel SK vs SK Beveren |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Excelsior Virton vs FCV Dender EH |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s vs Wuustwezel Women\'s |
3-0 |
10-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Univ de Vinto vs Atletico Palmaflor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Real Tomayapo vs Universitario de Sucre |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Guabira vs Real Santa Cruz |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Leotar vs Posusje |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga NK Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sarajevo |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Bahia vs Tombense |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Chapecoense SC vs Ponte Preta |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Operario Ferroviario PR vs Londrina (PR) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Cruzeiro (MG) vs Criciuma SC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Sport Club Recife (PE) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Guarani Youth (SP) vs Desportivo Brasil Youth |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Flamengo SP Youth vs Palmeiras Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B Duque de Caxias RJ vs Perolas Negras RJ |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B Paduano RJ vs Sao Goncalo / Niteroi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Corinthians Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Botev Plovdiv II vs Litex Lovech |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Yantra Gabrovo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Beroe |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Atheletico Olympic vs Dynamik |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Le Messager Ngozi vs Top Junior |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Kayanza United vs Magara Young Boys |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Flambeau du Centre vs Tigre Noir FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A Bumamuru vs Rukinzo FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense (RJ) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A RB Bragantino vs Palmeiras |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Ceara |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A America MG vs Coritiba (PR) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Internacional (RS) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Fortaleza CE vs Botafogo (RJ) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Canadian Premier League Pacific FC vs York United |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Canadian Premier League Valour vs Forge FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division Provincial Ranco vs Provincial Osorno |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Jiangxi Beidamen FC vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Qingdao Hainiu vs Sichuan Jiuniu |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Beijing BSU vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:00 - Club Friendly Inter Miami CF B vs Toronto FC II |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly SV Meppen Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly Coimbra/MG(U20) vs Nacional AC Muriae MG(U20) |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Club Friendly Houston Dynamo B vs Saint Louis City B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:30 - Club Friendly Columbus Crew B vs Chicago Fire B |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-07:00 - Club Friendly Rewa FC vs Labasa FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:15 - Club Friendly Brisbane Roar FC vs Melbourne Victory FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly Niki Volos vs Apollon Larissas |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly Veria FC vs Makedonikos FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly PAOK Saloniki B vs Panserraikos |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly Serranense(U20) vs Pouso Alegre/MG (U20) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly Hoffenheim Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly Leinfelden-Echterdingen vs Rutesheim |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportes Tolima vs Cortulua |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang Millonarios vs Independiente Santa Fe |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Pereira vs Deportiva Once Caldas |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Barranquilla FC vs Atletico Huila |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Valledupar FC vs Real Cartagena |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Tigres FC vs Real Santander |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier Llaneros FC vs Bogota FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:10 - CONCACAF Championship U17 Aruba(U17) vs Anguilla(U17) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17 Dominican Republic(U17) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U17) |
0-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17 US Virgin Islands(U17) vs Martinique(U17) |
0-3 |
0-12 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17 Cayman Islands(U17) vs Dominica(U17) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup Zambia Women\'s vs Lesotho Women\'s |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - COSAFA Women\'s Cup Namibia Women\'s vs Eswatini Women\'s |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 San Jose FC vs Consultants Desamparados |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 Escorpiones Belen vs AD Cariari Pococi |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 Municipal Turrialba vs CS Uruguay De Coronado |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Guadalupe FC vs Herediano |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Alajuelense vs Sporting San Jose |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-06:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division Guanacasteca vs Santos de Guapiles FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD San Carlos |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
0-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Croatia U19 Mladost Zdralovi(U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division AEL Limassol vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs APOEL Nicosia |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Sigma Olomouc B vs Fotbal Trinec |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Slavia Prague B vs FK Varnsdorf |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Vysocina Jihlava vs Opava |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FK MAS Taborsko vs Sparta Praha B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Prostejov |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Banik Sokolov |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Povltava FA vs Admira Praha |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Hradec Kralove B vs Sokol Zivanice |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Viktoria Zizkov |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Sokol Brozany vs Slovan Velvary |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Teplice B vs Usti nad Labem |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Brno vs FC Bohemians 1905 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Pardubice vs SK Sigma Olomouc |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Hradec Kralove vs Banik Ostrava |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 1.FC Slovacko vs Slavia Praha |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Hodonin Sardice vs Velke Mezirici |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Unicov vs SK Hranice |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga 1. SC Znojmo vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Odense BK vs Viborg |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Lyngby vs Randers FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen AC Horsens vs Brondby |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Midtjylland vs Aalborg BK |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Cup Klitmoller IF vs Saedding-Guldager IF |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Fredericia vs Sonderjyske |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Naestved vs Vendsyssel |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B CD El Nacional vs Olmedo Riobamba |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Guayaquil City F.C. vs 9 de Octubre |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Gualaceo SC vs Barcelona SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Macara vs Mushuc Runa |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England FA Cup Holyport vs Binfield |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - England FA Cup Enfield 1893 vs Rushden&Diamonds |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - England The Championship Reading vs Stoke City |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Hull City vs Sheffield United |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Huddersfield Town vs Blackpool |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Liverpool Feds Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Wolves Women\'s vs Loughborough Lightning Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Derby County Women\'s vs Boldmere St.Michaels Women\'s |
6-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Stoke City Women\'s vs Brighouse Town Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs AFC Fylde Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Burnley Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Oxford United Women\'s vs Cheltenham Town Women\'s |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Billericay Town Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Portsmouth Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s |
2-2 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Bridgwater United Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - English Premier League Manchester United vs Arsenal |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - English Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leicester City |
2-2 |
5-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga FC Nomme United vs Harju JK Laagri |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga FC Elva vs Viimsi JK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga Parnu JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Laanemaa Haapsalu vs FC Tallinn |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Raplamaa JK vs Tabasalu JK Charma |
1-4 |
1-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tartu Kalev vs Nomme JK Kalju II |
1-3 |
2-6 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Kuressaare |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tallinna JK Legion |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin B36 Torshavn vs Toftir B68 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin EB Streymur vs NSI Runavik |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin AB Argir vs HB Torshavn |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Vikingur Gota |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Skala IF vs KI Klaksvik |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Kapylan Pallo vs NJS Nurmijarvi |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A FC Futura vs FC Kiffen |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A LaPa vs KuPS Akatemia |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Klubi 04 vs FC Jazz Pori |
1-3 |
4-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C KajHa Kajaani vs JS Hercules |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Jakobstads Bollklubb vs VIFK Vaasa |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Komeetat vs GBK Kokkola |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League HJK Helsinki B Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League Poxyt Youth vs MaPS Masku Am |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga AC Oulu vs Lahti |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga IFK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lens U19 vs Amiens SC(U19) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lille(U19) vs Drancy(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Caen(U19) vs Le Havre(U19) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Saran(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19) |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Clermont Foot U19 vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Strasbourg U19 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Sochaux U19 vs Metz U19 |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Auxerre(U19) vs Lyonnais U19 |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Dijon(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Paris FC U19 vs Bourg Peronnas(U19) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Nancy(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Nantes U19 vs Laval U19 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Angers SCO U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Avranches(U19) vs Le Mans(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Niort(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19 |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C La Roche VF(U19) vs Guingamp (U19) |
3-3 |
5-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Bordeaux U19 vs Lorient(U19) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Bastia U19 vs Colomiers U19 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Ajaccio U19 vs Cannes AS U19 |
2-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Montpellier(U19) vs Nice U19 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Marseille(U19) vs Istres(U19) |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Air Bel(U19) |
5-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Monaco U19 vs Toulouse(U19) |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 OGC Nice vs AS Monaco |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 AC Ajaccio vs FC Lorient |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Brestois vs Strasbourg |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs Toulouse |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade de Reims vs RC Lens |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Rennes FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Montpellier HSC vs Lille OSC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Friendly Internationals Mexico Women\'s(U17) vs Canada Women\'s(U17) |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Friendly Internationals Colombia women\'s vs Costa Rica Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals Iceland Women\'s(U19) vs Norway Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals Serbia Women\'s(U19) vs Greece Women\'s(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Spaeri FC vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga FC Merani Martvili vs Gareji Sagarejo |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga Samtredia vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs Viktoria Koln |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - German 3. Liga SV Meppen vs SV Elversberg |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost SV Meppen(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17) |
0-4 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17) |
5-0 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Monchengladbach(U17) vs RW Essen(U17) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga Augsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Hansa Rostock vs Hannover 96 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Arminia Bielefeld |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 SV Sandhausen vs FC Kaiserslautern |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Hoffenheim(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19) |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Oberhausen U19 vs MSV Duisburg (U19) |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Havelse vs Phonix Lubeck |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfV 06 Hildesheim |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Atlas Delmenhorst vs Drochtersen/Assel |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 Am |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Eintracht Trier vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wattenscheid vs TSV Alemannia Aachen |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Germany OberLiga SC Eltersdorf vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Germany OberLiga ASV Neumarkt vs SV Donaustauf |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Bayern Munich B Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Greece Super League 1 AEK Athens vs Pas Giannina |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Greece Super League 1 Aris Thessaloniki vs PAOK Saloniki |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Greece Super League 1 Atromitos Athens vs Panaitolikos Agrinio |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Greece Super League 1 Volos NFC vs OFI Crete |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Greece U19 Volos NFC(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19 AEK Athens(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Coatepeque vs Deportivo Quiche FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CD Suchitepequez vs Solola FC |
2-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Zacapa Tellioz vs Chimaltenango |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Sportivo San Juan vs CD Marquense |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Catarina vs Nueva Concepcion |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CSD Municipal vs CSD Xelaju MC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Club Comunicaciones |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Coban Imperial vs CSyD Mixco |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:15 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Deportivo Xinabajul |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Achuapa vs Guastatoya |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie SC Heerenveen vs N.E.C. Nijmegen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie FC Groningen vs Vitesse Arnhem |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk vs SBV Excelsior |
1-2 |
5-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:15 - Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs AFC Amsterdam |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Victoria vs CD Vida |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - HongKong Premier League Sham Shui Po vs Hong Kong FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Soroksar vs BFC Siofok |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szentlorinc SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ MTK Budapest FC vs Kozarmisleny SE |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Pecsi MFC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Kazincbarcikai vs Csakvari TK |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ FC Ajka vs ETO FC Gyor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szeged Csanad vs Bekescsaba |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Dorogi FC vs Budafoki MTE |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Tiszakecske vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:45 - Hungary NB1 Kisvarda vs Budapest Honved |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs Ferencvarosi TC |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division Fram Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division Vikingur Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division Leiknir Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Keflavik |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division IA Akranes vs KR Reykjavik |
2-3 |
4-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1 Dewa United F.C. vs PSS Sleman |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs RANS Nusantara |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Indonesia Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Arema Malang |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2 Persela Lamongan vs Persikab Bandung |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2 Persewar Waropen vs Kalteng Putra |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:15 - Indonesia Liga 2 Persipal Palu BU vs Sulut United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2 Persijap Jepara vs Persekat Tegal |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 2 Karo United vs Perserang Serang |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League Maccabi Bnei Reineh vs Hapoel Hadera |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:15 - Israel Premier League Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Beitar Jerusalem |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Israel State Cup Ironi Nesher vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Roma Youth vs Torino Youth |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Empoli Youth vs Cagliari Youth |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A Udinese vs AS Roma |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A Hellas Verona vs Sampdoria |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Italian Serie A Cremonese vs US Sassuolo Calcio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A Spezia vs Bologna |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Italian Serie B FC Sudtirol vs Pisa |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B Cesena vs Carrarese |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Lucchese |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B Gubbio vs Montevarchi Calcio |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B Virtus Entella vs Sassari Torres |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B US Fiorenzuola vs Fermana |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B Recanatese vs Vis Pesaro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B San Donato Tavarnelle vs Rimini |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Olbia vs Pontedera |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B Imolese Calcio vs Alessandria |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C ACR Messina vs Crotone |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Avellino |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Picerno |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Fidelis Andria vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Foggia vs Latina Calcio |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Taranto Sport |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Turris Neapolis vs Virtus Francavilla |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C Gelbison Cilento vs Juve Stabia |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C Giugliano vs Viterbese Castrense |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C Monterosi vs Audace Cerignola |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Fezzanese vs Castanese |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A AS Casale Calcio vs Castellanzese |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Vado FC vs FBC Derthona |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A A.S.D. Bra vs AC Legnano |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Sestri Levante vs Sanremese |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Ligorna vs Chisola |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Gozzano vs Pinerolo |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Fossano Calcio vs Borgosesia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A Stresa Vergante vs AC Asti |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Folgore Caratese vs Lumezzane |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Ponte San Pietro vs Franciacorta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B ASD Brusaporto vs USD Casatese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B SC Caronnese vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Arconatese vs US Seregno |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs Varesina |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B US Breno vs Real Calepina |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B ASD Citta Di Varese vs ASD Alcione |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B Desenzano Calvina vs Sona |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C AC Este vs Adriese |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C AC Mestre vs Torviscosa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C ACD Campodarsego vs Cartigliano |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Legnago Salus vs Montebelluna |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Levico Terme vs Luparense |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Cjarlins Muzane vs Union Clodiense |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C Virtus Bolzano vs Montecchio Maggiore |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C ASD Caldiero Terme vs Portogruaro |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs ASD Villafranca |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Pistoiese vs United Riccione |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Ravenna vs Prato |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Forli FC vs Salsomaggiore |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Giana Erminio vs Correggese Calcio |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Real Forte Querceta vs Aglianese |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Crema |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Lentigione vs Scandicci |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D US Corticella vs Sammaurese |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D GS Bagnolese vs ACD Sant\'Angelo |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D Athletic Carpi vs Mezzolara |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Poggibonsi vs Grosseto |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Follonica Gavorrano vs Tau calcio Altopascio |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Ponsacco |
4-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Sporting Trestina vs US Pianese |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E Seravezza vs Citta Di Castello |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E ASD Flaminia Civita vs Livorno |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E ASD Terranuova Traiana vs Savoia Montespaccato |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Chieti vs Vastogirardi |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Trastevere Calcio vs Roma City |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F San Nicolo Calcio vs Matese |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F ASD Pineto Calcio vs ASD Termoli Calcio |
3-0 |
4-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Montegiorgio vs Sambenedettese |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Team Nuova Florida vs Alma Juventus Fano |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Tolentino vs Vastese |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F Cynthi Albalonga vs Vigor Senigallia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F SSD Porto D\'Ascoli vs Avezzano |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Pomezia vs Cassino |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Atletico Uri vs Ilvamaddalena |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G SS Angri vs Aprilia |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Casertana F.C. vs Nola 1925 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Arzachena vs Sarrabus Ogliastra |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Portici vs Palmese 1914 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Vis Artena vs Paganese Calcio 1926 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Real Monterotondo Scalo vs AS Sorrento Calcio |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G Tivoli Calcio vs Lupa Frascati |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H ASD Molfetta Calcio vs Matera |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H FBC Gravina vs Nocerina |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H Citta di Fasano vs USD Lavello |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H Cavese vs Team Altamura |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H ASD Martina Franca vs Virtus Casarano |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H ACD Nardo vs ASD Puteolana |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H FC Francavilla vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H US Bitonto vs Afragolese 1944 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H Gladiator 1924 vs Barletta |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League MIO Biwako Shiga vs Verspah Oita |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs TIAMO Hirakata |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League Kagura Shimane vs Kochi United |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League Suzuka Point Getters vs Veertien Mie |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Japan Football League Criacao Shinjuku vs Sony Sendai FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Speranza Osaka Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Roasso Kumamoto vs Omiya Ardija |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Fagiano Okayama vs FC Machida Zelvia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3 FC Imabari vs Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fujieda MYFC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Al-Arabi(JOR) vs Kufer Soom |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1 Blama vs Al-Tora |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Jordan Divison 1 Amman FC vs AL-Karmel |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Atyrau vs FK Kaspiy Aktau |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Ordabasy vs Turan Turkistan |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Aksu vs Maktaaral Jetisay |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Taraz |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League Hwaseong FC vs Gangneung Citizen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League Gimhae City FC vs Ulsan Citizen |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League Cheongju Jikji FC vs Paju Citizen FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League Dangjin Citizen vs FC Mokpo |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Yeoju FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Korea League 1 FC Seoul vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1 Seongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 2 Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I\'Park |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Prishtina vs Ballkani |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Ferizaj |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League Dukagjini vs Gjilani |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Rigas Futbola skola vs Riga FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Super Nova vs Metta/LU Riga |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division Valmieras FK vs FK Liepaja |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Saldus SS/Leevon vs Rezekne / BJSS |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division AFA Olaine vs Tukums-2000 II |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Grobina vs Jelgava |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Lebanese League Al Hikma Beirut vs Nejmeh Club |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League Tadamon Sour vs Tripoli SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League Al Akhaa Al Ahli vs Al-Ahed |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division Banga Gargzdai vs Kauno Zalgiris |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Riteriai B vs Nevezis |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division F91 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Jeunesse Esch vs Mondercange |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Victoria Rosport vs Hostert |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division FC Differdange 03 vs Fola Esch |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division FC Wiltz 71 vs Progres Niederkorn |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Racing Union Luxemburg |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Etzella Ettelbruck |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Macao Division 1 Casa De Portugal vs CF Benfica Macau |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Macao Division 1 Sporting Macau vs Chao Pak Kei |
0-3 |
0-9 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Malaysia Premier League Kuching FA vs Kelantan United |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League Johor Darul Takzim II vs Terengganu B |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Malaysia Premier League Kelantan FA vs Selangor FA B |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League Mtarfa vs Melita FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League Fgura United vs San Gwann FC |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Malta First Division League St. Andrews vs Zejtun Corinthians |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Malta First Division League Attard vs Mqabba FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Malta Premier League Hamrun Spartans vs Pieta Hotspurs |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Malta Premier League Gzira United vs Marsaxlokk FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Malta Premier League Mosta FC vs Hibernians FC |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:05 - Mexico Primera Division Pachuca vs Santos Laguna |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division Atlas vs Pumas UNAM |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division Monterrey vs Mazatlan FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-06:10 - Mexico Primera Division Club America vs Tigres UANL |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 UA De Zacatecas vs Estudiantes Tecos |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportivo Dongu vs Sporting Canamy |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Huracanes Izcalli vs Pioneros De Cancun |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Deportiva Venados vs Escorpiones FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Tampico Madero vs Inter de Queretaro |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Reboceros de La Piedad vs Gavilanes Matamoros |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Montaneses vs Yalmakan |
2-0 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division Puebla Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Balti |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League Khoromkhon Club vs Erchim |
1-1 |
1-6 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League Khangarid vs Tuv Buganuud |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League Deren vs SP Falcons |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2 Otrant vs OFK Mladost DG |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Mornar vs OFK Petrovac |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Morocco Super League Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Olympique de Safi |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Super League Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Chabab Mohammedia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League Rakhine United vs Yadanarbon FC |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - National League Wealdstone FC vs Woking |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Deportivo Ocotal vs Managua FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Sileks Kratovo vs FK Tikves Kavadarci |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkendija vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Bregalnica Stip vs FC Shkupi |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Skopje vs Pobeda Prilep |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Akademija Pandev vs FC Struga Trim-Lum |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Flekkeroy IL vs Sotra SK |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B Brattvag vs Tromsdalen UIL |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Toten vs Volda TI Fotball |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B FF Lillehammer vs IL Hodd II |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Fram Larvik vs Eik Tonsberg |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Innstranden vs SK Trygg Lade |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Nardo FK vs Junkeren |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Mjolner vs Lorenskog |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Skjervoy vs Stromsgodset B |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Tromso B vs Bossekop UL |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Sandnes Ulf vs Start Kristiansand |
1-2 |
3-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen KFUM Oslo vs Mjondalen |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Valerenga vs Lillestrom |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg vs Viking |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd Grenland vs Jerv |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset vs Aalesund FK |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen FK Haugesund vs Tromso IL |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 vs HamKam |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Kristiansund BK vs Sandefjord |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Sporting San Miguelito vs Veraguas CD |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Costa Del Este FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Plaza Amador |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Atletico Colegiales vs Deportivo Santani |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Guarani de Trinidad vs Independiente FBC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division FC Nacional Asuncion vs Tacuary FBC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division 12 de Octubre vs Olimpia Asuncion |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division Sol de America vs Sportivo Ameliano |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Peru Primera Division Carlos Stein vs Sport Huancayo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs UTC Cajamarca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Cienciano vs Carlos A. Mannucci |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division Deportivo Union Comercio vs Juan Aurich |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1 Mendiola vs Maharlika FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Arka Gdynia Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Miedz Legnica Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth |
0-4 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Korona II Kielce |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sokol Sieniawa vs Avia Swidnik |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga LKS Lagow vs Wisla Sandomierz |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Polonia Sroda vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Chrobry Glogow B vs Odra Wodzislaw |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Luzino vs Powisle Dzierzgon |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Pelikan Lowicz vs Concordia Elblag |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs KP Starogard Gdanski |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga KS Blonianka Blonie vs KS Legionovia Legionowo |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Stal Stalowa Wola vs Wisloka Debica |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Widzew lodz |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga Arka Gdynia vs GKS Tychy |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:40 - Poland - I liga Podbeskidzie vs Ruch Chorzow |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Poland - II liga KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Slask Wroclaw B |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Poland - II liga Motor Lublin vs Znicz Pruszkow |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora CD Nacional vs Belenenses SAD |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora Farense vs SC Covilha |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora C.D. Feirense vs CD Mafra |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora FC Penafiel vs Clube Desportivo Trofense |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Portimonense vs FC Famalicao |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Casa Pia AC vs FC Arouca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga CD Santa Clara vs Maritimo |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Anadia vs Varzim |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Fafe vs Vilaverdense |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Paredes |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A S.C. Braga B vs Canelas 2010 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B Amora FC vs Real SC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Sabah FK Baku vs Sabail |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Zira FK vs Qabala |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Botosani |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Concordia Chiajna vs Dinamo Bucuresti |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 SKA Rostov vs FK Chayka Pesch |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Torpedo Vladimir vs Dynamo Vologda |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 FK Murom vs Dinamo Moscow B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Znamya Truda vs Torpedo Moscow II |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Spartak Kostroma vs FC Tver |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 FK Leningradets vs Rodina Moskva III |
0-0 |
7-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Luki Energiya |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 FC Kolomna vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Metallurg Lipetsk vs Dinamo Briansk |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Avangard Kursk vs Arsenal Tula II |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 FK Spartak Tambov vs Rodina Moskva II |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Zenit Penza vs Sokol Saratov |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 FK Kvant Obninsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 FK Sakhalinets vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division KamAZ vs Baltika |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division Volga Ulyanovsk vs Veles Moscow |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division Rodina Moskva vs FK Krasnodar II |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Russia First Division Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs SKA Khabarovsk |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division Rubin Kazan vs Alania Vladikavkaz |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division Dinamo Makhachkala vs Akron Togliatti |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division PFK Kuban vs Volgar Astrachan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Russia Premier League Spartak Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Libertas vs Folgore/Falciano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SP La Fiorita vs Cailungo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SP Tre Fiori vs SC Faetano |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Fateh SC vs Al Hilal |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Stirling University FC vs Caledonian Braves |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Backa Topola |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga Kolubara vs Partizan Belgrade |
1-4 |
1-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga FK Rad Beograd vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Sloboda Uzice |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga Macva Sabac vs FK Vrsac |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil Aparecidense GO vs Botafogo SP |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil Figueirense FC vs Paysandu (PA) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil America FC Natal RN vs Sao Bernardo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil Pouso Alegre/MG vs Amazonas AM |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League Lion City Sailors vs Geylang International |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga MFK Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga FC Petrzalka vs FK Kosice |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Raca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East MFK Snina vs Partizan Bardejov |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Banik Kalinovo vs Slavia TU Kosice |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East FK Poprad vs Slovan Giraltovce |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Velke Ludince vs Jednota Banova |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Slovan Galanta vs OK Castkovce |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Kovo Belusa vs Inter Bratislava |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s vs Topolcany Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Nafta vs NK Aluminij |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Rogaska |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga Bistrica vs NK Krsko |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Fuzinar vs ND Ilirija 1911 |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Slovenia U19 NK Krka U19 vs NK Maribor(U19) |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Pretoria University vs Polokwane City FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Baroka FC vs Uthongathi FC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Casric Stars vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Marumo Gallants FC vs Moroka Swallows |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - South Africa Premier League Maritzburg United vs Orlando Pirates |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Valencia CF vs Getafe |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Villarreal vs Elche |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Unionistas de Salamanca vs CD Linares Deportivo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Alcorcon vs Celta Vigo B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Cordoba C.F. vs Fuenlabrada |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Racing de Ferrol vs Real Madrid Castilla |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Cultural Leonesa vs AD Ceuta |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Alcoyano vs Barcelona B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Atletico Baleares vs Real Union de Irun |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B CF Intercity vs Real Murcia |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B SD Amorebieta vs SD Logrones |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B CD Castellon vs Sabadell |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Calahorra vs Real Sociedad B |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B UE Cornella vs Osasuna B |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Real Betis(U19) vs CD Polillas Ceuta U19 |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Hercules CF(U19) vs CD Castellon(U19) |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Real Sociedad(U19) vs Tolosa(U19) |
5-0 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Espanyol(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Santutxu (U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19 |
1-1 |
1-6 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Cadiz U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Elche(U19) vs Alboraya(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Lugo(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19) |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs CF Inter San Jose(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Club Bansander(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19) |
1-4 |
1-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19) vs Coruxo FC(U19) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Ebro(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Marbella(U19) vs Seneca(U19) |
0-2 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19 FE Grama(U19) vs CF Badalona(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Eibar(U19) vs Danok Bat CF(U19) |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Valladolid(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Andorra CF vs Granada CF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs CD Lugo |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Albacete |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division Burgos CF vs FC Cartagena |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs UD Ibiza |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Ourense vs Racing Santander B |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Union Langreo vs SD Laredo |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 CD Guijuelo vs CD Cristo Atletico |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Bergantinos CF vs Gimnastica Torrelavega |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs AD San Juan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CA Cirbonero vs SD Gernika |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Real Sociedad C vs Utebo FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Arnedo vs UD Logrones B |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Sestao River vs SD Tarazona |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SCR Pena Deportiva vs SD Formentera |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Mallorca B vs Hercules CF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Atletico Saguntino vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CD Ebro vs Terrassa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Teruel vs Lleida |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CF Badalona vs UD Alzira |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 AE Prat vs Zaragoza B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico vs UCAM Murcia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Mar Menor vs CD San Roque de Lepe |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Velez CF vs Juventud Torremolinos |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD El Ejido 2012 vs Cadiz B |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Xerez Deportivo vs Atletico Mancha Real |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 CD Utrera vs Antequera CF |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 UD Melilla vs CD Atletico Paso |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 UD Montijo vs UD Socuellamos |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Leganes B vs CD Estepona |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Gimnastica Segoviana vs Atletico de Madrid B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Villanovense |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Alcorcon B vs Cacereno |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Don Benito vs AD Union Adarve |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD Coria vs CD Guadalajara |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Trencin(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19) |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vasalunds IF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Taby vs Sandvikens IF |
2-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Tvaakers IF vs Falkenbergs FF |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Trollhattan vs Torns IF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:20 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Karlslunds IF HFK vs Angered BK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Herrestads AIF vs Kumla |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Hudiksvalls FF vs Korsnas IF FK |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Uppsala vs Kungsangens IF |
1-1 |
3-6 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund vs Ragsveds IF |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Jarfalla vs Skiljebo SK |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Storfors AIK vs IFK Ostersund |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Asarums IF FK vs Eslovs BK |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Hassleholms IF vs Hogsby IK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Kristianstads FC vs FC Rosengard |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Huddinge IF vs Enskede IK |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Nykopings BIS vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Varmbols FC vs IFK Lidingo FK |
1-3 |
1-6 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Husqvarna FF vs Assyriska BK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Vastra Frolunda IF vs Hoganas BK |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Halmstads vs Skovde AIK |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Orebro vs Norrby IF |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan Hacken vs Degerfors IF |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK vs Djurgardens |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg vs Malmo FF |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan AIK Solna vs GIF Sundsvall |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Swiss Super League FC Luzern vs Servette |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League St. Gallen vs Young Boys |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League Grasshoppers vs Winterthur |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Servette(U21) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Muri vs FC Bassecourt |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Langenthal vs FC Munsingen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Linth 04 vs FC Kosova Zurich |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Lugano U-21 vs USV Eschen Mauren |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League Khujand vs FC Khatlon |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League Faizkand vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1 Lamphun Warrior vs Chonburi FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 1 Buriram United vs BG Pathum United |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 1 Muang Thong United vs Sukhothai FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2 Uthai Thani Forest vs Nakhon Pathom United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 2 Nakhon Si United FC vs Chiangmai FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2 Suphanburi FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 2 Kasetsart FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Thailand League Cup Khonkaen FC vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup Pathum Thani University vs Kanchanaburi City |
2-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup Udon United vs Rasi Salai United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup Pluak Daeng United vs Pattaya Dolphins |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup Chiangrai Lanna vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup Young Singh United vs Phuket Andaman |
1-0 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup Muang Trang United vs Songkhla FC |
0-1 |
|
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Thailand League Cup Bangkok FC vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Tunisia Cup Club Africain vs Club Sportif Sfaxien |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Keciorengucu vs Sakaryaspor |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Pendikspor vs Boluspor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Denizlispor vs Bandirmaspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Adanaspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 1922 Konyaspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Karsiyaka |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Kutahyaspor vs Yomraspor |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Edirnespor Genclik vs Catalcaspor |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Belediye Derincespor vs Eskisehirspor |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Elazigspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 52 Orduspor vs Agri 1970 Spor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Karaman FK vs Turgutluspor |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Kestelspor |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Bayrampasaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kusadasispor vs Kahramanmaras |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Gumushanespor vs Elazig Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Ofspor vs Orduspor |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Aksarayspor vs Osmaniyespor |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Cankaya FK vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Tepecikspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Nigde Belediyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Erokspor vs Isparta Davrazspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Sanliurfaspor |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Bayburt Ozel Idare vs 24 Erzincanspor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Duzcespor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Amedspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Batman Petrolspor vs Nazillispor |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Corum Belediyespor vs Somaspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Kocaelispor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Serik Belediyespor vs Ankara Demirspor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Usakspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kirklarelispor vs Adiyamanspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Pazarspor vs Iskenderun FK |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Fethiyespor vs Belediye Vanspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Balikesirspor vs Diyarbekirspor |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo 1928 Bucaspor FK vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig Ankaragucu vs Besiktas JK |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa S.K. |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al-Dhafra U21 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League Dubba Al Fujairah(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21) |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Inhulets Petrove |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga Kryvbas vs FC Lviv |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga Nyva Ternopil vs FC Karpaty Lviv |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Dinaz Vyshgorod |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga FC Mynai(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Metalist Kharkiv(U21) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Defensor SC vs Montevideo Wanderers |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Nacional Montevideo vs CA Penarol |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division Uruguay Montevideo vs La Luz FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:37 - USA Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:07 - USA Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:37 - USA Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Charlotte FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Austin FC |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USA National independent Football League LA Force vs ASC San Diego |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:05 - USA USL League One Greenville Triumph vs Forward Madison |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One Union Omaha vs Chattanooga Red Wolves |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-05:00 - USA USL League One Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs North Carolina |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USA USL League One FC Tucson vs Charlotte Independence |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship Charleston Battery vs New York Red Bulls B |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship Miami FC vs Birmingham Legion |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Las Vegas Lights FC |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship Detroit City vs Indy Eleven |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship Louisville City FC vs Sacramento Republic FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship Atlanta United FC II vs Tulsa Roughnecks |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Phoenix Rising FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship Orange County SC vs Memphis 901 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship Oakland Roots vs San Antonio FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship Monterey Bay FC vs San Diego Loyal SC |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Xorazm Urganch vs Buxoro FK |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Dostlik Oltiariq vs FK Chigatoy |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Nasaf Qarshi II vs Bunyodkor II |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Unired vs Qumqo\'rg\'on FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Monagas SC vs Deportivo Lara |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Caracas FC vs Metropolitanos FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Titanes FC vs Deportivo Petare |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Urena SC vs Angostura FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam First Division Hue FC vs XSKT Can Tho |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division Dong Tam Long An vs TTBD Phu Dong |
4-1 |
6-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Vietnam League TP Ho Chi Minh vs Nam Dinh |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League Da Nang vs XM Hai Phong FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - West Asia Womens Championship Jordan Women\'s vs Palestine Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - West Asia Womens Championship Lebanon Women\'s vs Syria Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-2 |
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Perth RedStar Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Dynamos FC vs Harare City |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Triangle FC vs Bulawayo City |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Bulawayo Chiefs vs Black Rhinos FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Tenax FC vs ZPC Kariba |
0-0 |
0-2 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.