Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - AFC U23 Championship Uzbekistan(U23) vs Iraq(U23) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - AFC U23 Championship Australia(U23) vs Turkmenistan(U23) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - African Youth Cup U17 Ghana(U17) vs Nigeria(U17) |
0-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:45 - Algeria Division 1 CS Constantine vs ASO Chlef |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:45 - Algeria Division 1 Paradou AC vs JS Kabylie |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:45 - Algeria Division 1 RC Arbaa vs JS Saoura |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Algeria Division 1 WA Tlemcen vs CR Belouizdad |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Club Atletico Acassuso vs Deportivo Merlo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs UAI Urquiza |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Canuelas FC vs Villa San Carlos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Defensores Unidos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana San Martin Burzaco vs Claypole |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Argentino de Rosario vs Deportivo Paraguayo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Yupanqui vs Centro Espanol |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Defensores de Cambaceres vs CDyS Juventud Unida |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Defensores Pronunciamiento vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Huracan Las Heras |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Banfield |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division Tigre vs Barracas Central |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division Lanus vs Defensa Y Justicia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division Aldosivi vs Estudiantes La Plata |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division Independiente vs Talleres Cordoba |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division CA Huracan vs Rosario Central |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Instituto Cordoba vs Atletico Rafaela |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Tristan Suarez vs Chacarita Juniors |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Quilmes vs Chaco For Ever |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Flandria vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Nueva Chicago vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Asian Cup Yemen vs Palestine |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:15 - Asian Cup Bangladesh vs Turkmenistan |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Asian Cup Kyrgyzstan vs Myanmar |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:30 - Asian Cup Singapore vs Tajikistan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Asian Cup India vs Afghanistan |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Asian Cup Uzbekistan vs Maldives |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:30 - Asian Cup Cambodia vs Hong Kong, China |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:15 - Asian Cup Indonesia vs Jordan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Asian Cup Sri Lanka vs Thailand |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Asian Cup Malaysia vs Bahrain |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:30 - Asian Cup Mongolia vs Philippines |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-20:15 - Asian Cup Kuwait vs Nepal |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Acacia Ridge vs Newmarket SFC |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 The Lakes vs Pine Hills |
1-4 |
1-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Bayside United FC vs Toowong |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 University of Queensland vs St George Willawong FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Belconnen United vs West Canberra Wanderers |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Canberra Olympic vs O\'Connor Knights |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Cooma Tigers vs Canberra Croatia |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:45 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin United |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Canberra Olympic(U23) vs O\'Connor Knights(U23) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Belconnen United(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23) |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Cooma Tigers(U23) vs Canberra Croatia(U23) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23 Monaro Panthers(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Newcastle Olympic vs Lake Macquarie City |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Maitland FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Coffs City United vs Broadmeadow Magic |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Lambton Jaffas vs Edgeworth Eagles FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Sutherland Sharks vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Northern Tigers vs Hills Brumbies |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Blacktown Spartans vs St George Saints |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Mounties Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Academy |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs St George City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Super League Hakoah Sydney City East vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League Spirit FC vs Southern Districts Raiders |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:30 - Australia New South Wales U20 Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am |
3-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Moreton Bay United vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Gold Coast Knights vs Capalaba |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Brisbane City vs Gold Coast United |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Capalaba(U23) |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Western Pride(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23) |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Logan Lightning(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Brisbane City SC(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23) |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Brisbane Roar(U23) |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Mitchelton(U23) vs Redlands United FC(U23) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23 Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23) |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Mitchelton vs Redlands United FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Western Pride vs Brisbane Strikers |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Magpies Crusaders vs SWQ Thunder |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Brisbane Wolves vs Magic United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Virginia United vs Samford Rangers |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Souths United vs Coomera Colts |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Western Pride Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League Logan Lightning Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Moreland Zebras vs North Geelong Warriors |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Moreland City vs Kingston City |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Goulburn Valley Suns vs Werribee City FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Manningham United Blues vs Brunswick City |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1 Langwarrin vs Pascoe Vale SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Altona Magic vs Dandenong Thunder |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League South Melbourne vs St Albans Saints |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Avondale FC vs Hume City |
0-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League Dandenong City SC vs Green Gully |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League Port Melbourne Sharks vs Eastern Lions SC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 vs Eastern Lions(U21) |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Avondale FC(U21) vs Hume City U21 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Dandenong City SC U21 vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Altona Magic U21 vs Dandenong Thunder U21 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Moreland City U21 vs Kingston City(U21) |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2 Manningham United Blues(U21) vs Brunswick City U21 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League Heidelberg Utd Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League South Melbourne Women\'s vs FV Emerging Women\'s |
0-2 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austria Landesliga Grossklein vs Su Rebenland |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austria Landesliga USV Klampfer Gabersdorf vs Gratkorn |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Austria Landesliga ASK Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf vs SV Leithaprodersdorf |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Austria Landesliga SC Pinkafeld vs UFC Markt Allhau |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Austria Landesliga ASKO Kottmannsdorf vs SK Maria Saal |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Austria Landesliga FC Deutschkreutz vs SV Gussing |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Austria Landesliga SV Dinamo Helfort vs Union Mauer |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Austria Landesliga Stadlau vs SV Donau Wien |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Austria Landesliga Langenrohr vs SCU Ardagger |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg USK Anif vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg Bischofshofen vs Salzburger AK 1914 |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg SV Wals-Grunau vs SV Seekirchen |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg Kuchl vs SV Grodig |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:15 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Austria Salzburg vs SV Telfs |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Kufstein vs Worgl |
0-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Kitzbuhel vs SVG Reichenau |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Innsbruck |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Fugen vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol VfB Hohenems vs TSV St. Johann |
2-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Admira Dornbirn vs SC Schwaz |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg SC Bregenz vs FC Wolfurt |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg FC Lauterach vs Rotenberg |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg SC Austria Lustenau B vs Brauerei Egg |
0-3 |
3-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Dornbirner SV vs RW Rankweil |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Ostrovets vs Osipovichy |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Molodechno vs Naftan Novopolock |
0-1 |
3-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Slonim vs Shakhtyor Petrikov |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League Vitebsk Women\'s vs FC Gomel Women\'s |
5-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League FC Minsk Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2 Metropolitano SC vs Carlos Renaux SC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament Internacional (RS) Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament Bragantino Women\'s vs Gremio Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Londrina (PR) |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Chapecoense SC vs Criciuma SC |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Vila Nova (GO) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Brusque SC vs Ituano (SP) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League Vitoria da Conquista BA(U20) vs Vitoria Salvador(U20) |
2-3 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Fortaleza Women\'s vs Uniao Desportiva Alagoana AL Women |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2 Atletico Paranaense Women\'s vs America Mineiro Women\'s |
6-0 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Botafogo RJ U20 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth Bangu U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Youth League Rio Grande RS(U20) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS(U20) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Boa Esporte Clube vs Varginha EC |
0-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Uniao Luziense vs Betim EC |
1-0 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Tupi MG vs Coimbra MG |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Uberaba MG vs Ipatinga (MG) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Nacional AC Muriae MG vs Aymores |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2 Democrata SL/MG vs Tupynambas/MG |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Paulista Youth vs Colorado Caieiras SP Youth |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Sao Bento SP Youth vs Oeste Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Capivariano FC SP Youth vs Comercial Tiete SP Youth |
0-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Agua Santa SP Youth vs Mauaense SP Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth SKA Brasil Youth vs Salto SP Youth |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Santacruzense SP Youth vs Penapolense Youth |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Juventus-SP Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth XV de Piracicaba Youth vs Inter Limeira Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B Independente SP(U23) vs Paulista SP(U23) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-16:30 - Burundi Coupe de President Flambeau du Centre vs Bumamuru |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Eding Sport FC vs New Stars de Duala |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One PWD de Bamenda vs Coton Sport Garoua |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Racing Bafoussam vs AS Fortuna Mfou |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Yafoot FC vs Fovu Baham |
2-3 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Ofta FC Kribi vs Renaissance Ngoumou |
0-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Fauve Azur Elite vs Les Astres FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Bamboutos vs Dragon de Yaounde |
2-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One Young Sports Academy vs APEJES Academy |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One UMS de Loum vs Avion Academy |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Juventude (RS) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:30 - Canadian Premier League Cavalry vs HFX Wanderers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division Deportes Quillon vs Colchagua CD |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Valdivia |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division AC Colina vs Municipal Santiago |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:30 - Chinese Super League Guangzhou FC vs Wuhan Yangtze River FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Super League Henan Songshan Longmen vs Zhejiang Professional FC |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Super League Hebei FC vs Shanghai Port FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Shelbourne Women\'s vs Wexford Youths Women\'s |
0-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly FC Slutsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:10 - Club Friendly FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Septemvri Sofia |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly Molde vs AIK Solna |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly Cruzeiro U20(MG) vs Santarritense/MG(U20) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly BATE Borisov vs FC Torpedo Zhodino |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly Fredrikstad vs IFK Goteborg |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:30 - Club Friendly Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:45 - Club Friendly Gradina Srebrenik vs FK Tuzla City |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly NK Jesenice vs NK Celje |
0-2 |
0-8 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:15 - Club Friendly Central Espanol vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:30 - Club Friendly Vila Nova GO Youth vs Goias Youth |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:30 - Club Friendly Atletico GO Youth vs Trindade AC Youth |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly The New Saints vs Ellesmere Rangers FC |
7-1 |
8-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20 vs Nacional AC Muriae MG(U20) |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Cork City Women\'s vs Treaty United Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Betis/MG U20 vs Betim (U20) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly Sligo Rovers Women\'s vs Peamount United Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:10 - Club Friendly Volendam Am. vs Almere City AM |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Cork City F.C. vs Sligo Rovers |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Cliftonville vs Derry City |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Kristiansund BK vs Stjordals Blink |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly Dinamo Batumi vs Samgurali Tskh |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly Blacktown Spartans(U20) vs St George Saints(U20) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly Southport Warriors vs Broadbeach United |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-01:00 - CONCACAF Nations League Bahamas vs Nicaragua |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League Dominican Republic vs Guatemala |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League USA vs Grenada |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sokol Hostoun vs Benesov |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Jablonec B vs Prepere |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Sokol Brozany vs Sokol Zivanice |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Slovan Velvary vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Vratimov |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Uhersky Brod vs 1. SC Znojmo |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Frydek-Mistek vs Vysocina Jihlava B |
1-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division BK Frem vs Dalum |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division FC Roskilde vs VSK Aarhus |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division Herlev IF vs KFUM Roskilde |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division IF Lyseng vs Naesby BK |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division Vanlose IF vs Slagelse B&I |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark 3. Division Karlslunde vs Young Boys Football Development |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Ringsted vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Ishoj IF vs Greve |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien ASA Aarhus vs Kjellerup IF |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Tarup Paarup IF vs Hedensted IF |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Fuglebakken KFUM vs Holstebro BK |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Solrod FC vs Avarta |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Aalborg BK Am. vs Vinder Vatanspor-VRI |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Odder IGF vs Norresundby |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Koge Nord vs Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien Varde_IF vs OKS Odense |
1-4 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien FC Aarhus Fremad B vs Marienlyst |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A B93 Copenhagen vs Hillerod Fodbold |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Naestved vs AB Gladsaxe |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A FC Aarhus Fremad vs Middelfart |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Kolding IF vs Skive IK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Brabrand IF vs FA 2000 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Thisted FC vs Hellerup IK |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Youth U17 Silkeborg IF(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Youth U17 Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Brondby(U17) |
1-6 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Odense BK (U17) vs Vejle(U17) |
3-0 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Midtjylland(U17) vs Lyngby(U17) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Randers FC(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17) |
0-0 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17 Aalborg BK(U17) vs Horsens(U17) |
1-3 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-04:00 - Ecuador Cup Club Deportivo Penarol vs Orense SC |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Ecuador Cup Portoviejo FC vs 9 de Octubre |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-8 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga Parnu JK Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2 VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere II Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2 EBK Espoo Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2 VJS Vantaa Women\'s vs Pallo Iirot Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier League Honka Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Finland Women\'s Premier League KuPS Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A JIPPO vs Lahden Reipas |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Atlantis vs FC Kiffen |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B FC Ilves-Kissat vs FC Jazz Pori |
2-2 |
4-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B VJS Vantaa vs KaaPo Kaarina |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B SalPa Salo vs Ilves Tampere II |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B HJS Akatemia vs Honka Akatemia |
4-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C RoPS Rovaniemi vs VIFK Vaasa |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C FC Vaajakoski vs JS Hercules |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Jakobstads Bollklubb vs OTP Oulu |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C KajHa Kajaani vs OLS Oulu |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Finland Junior League VJS Vantaa Youth vs KaPa Helsinki Youth |
4-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen PK-35 Vantaa vs KPV Kokkola |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen SJK Akatemia vs KTP Kotka |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Friendly Internationals Bosnia and Herzegovina(U16) vs Bulgaria U16 |
2-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Friendly Internationals Ethiopia Women\'s vs Tanzania Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:00 - Friendly Internationals Estonia(U19) vs Finland(U19) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-01:00 - Friendly Internationals Paraguay(U20) vs Uruguay(U20) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:30 - Friendly Internationals Brazil(U20) vs Ecuador(U20) |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Friendly Internationals Uganda Women\'s vs Burundi Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals France(U19) vs Israel(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals Latvia(U19) vs Lithuania(U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Germany OberLiga Monchengladbach 1894 vs TuRU Dusseldorf |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am vs Budissa Bautzen |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Eintracht Trier |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga Wacker Nordhausen vs Einheit Rudolstadt |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:45 - Greece Super League 1 Veria FC vs Lamia |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie Sparta Nijkerk vs HSC\'21 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie GVVV Veenendaal vs VV Gemert |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie USV Hercules vs DVS\'33 Ermelo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Kozakken Boys vs Sportlust\'46 |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Women\'s Cup Breidablik Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 1 HK Kopavogur vs Thor Akureyri |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 1 Vestri vs Kordrengir |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2 KFR Aegir vs Volsungur Husavik |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Iceland Division 3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Dalvik Reynir |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 UMF Sindri Hofn vs Ellidi |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 IH Hafnarfjordur vs Augnablik |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 Vidir Gardur vs Kormakur |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3 Kari Akranes vs KF Gardabaer |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1 Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Iceland U19 League Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Breidablik Augnablik Smari II (U19) |
3-2 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Indonesia President Cup Persis Solo FC vs PSS Sleman |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:30 - Indonesia President Cup Arema Malang vs PSM Makassar |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Italy Serie D Sangiuliano City vs Giugliano |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Italy Serie D Novara Calcio vs Recanatese |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Italy Serie D Atletico Uri vs Insieme Formia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:45 - Ivory Coast Division 1 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs Stella Club |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1 San Pedro vs Sporting Gagnoa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Sony Sendai FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Japan League Cup Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka |
0-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:30 - Japan League Cup Kyoto Sanga FC vs Nagoya Grampus Eight |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-10:00 - Japan League Cup Kashima Antlers vs Avispa Fukuoka |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Japan League Cup Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Consadole Sapporo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokushima Vortis vs Vegalta Sendai |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Yokohama FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Oita Trinita vs Albirex Niigata |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Fujieda MYFC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League Gimhae City FC vs Hwaseong FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League Cheonan City FC vs Ulsan Citizen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League Paju Citizen FC vs Dangjin Citizen |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League Geoje Citizen vs Goyang KH FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League Seoul Jungnang FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League Chungju Citizen vs Pyeongchang FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League Yeoju FC vs Daegu FC II |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League Jinju Citizen FC vs Namdong FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Korea League 2 Gwangju Football Club vs FC Anyang |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Latvia Cup Priekuli vs FK Limbazi |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Latvia Cup Skanstes SK vs PPK Betsafe |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Latvia Cup Jekabpils vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Latvia Cup Marupe vs FK Smiltene BJSS |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Latvia Cup Gulbenes BJSS vs Salaspils |
0-2 |
0-9 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Latvia Cup Saldus SS/Leevon vs JFC Jelgava |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:30 - Lebanese Cup Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Macao Division 1 LUN LOK vs Chao Pak Kei |
0-4 |
0-9 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:15 - Macao Division 1 Casa De Portugal vs Windsor Arch Ka I |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Western Suburbs |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues Petone FC vs Wellington United AFC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues Wellington Olympic vs North Wellington |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:00 - New Zealand Chatham Cup Waterside Karori vs Miramar Rangers AFC |
0-4 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues Hamilton Wanderers FC vs Eastern Suburbs AFC |
2-0 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Vard Haugesund vs Sotra SK |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Strommen vs Flekkeroy IL |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Orn-Horten vs Odd Grenland B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Ullern vs Kvik Halden |
4-1 |
5-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B Asker Fotball vs Alta |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B IL Hodd vs Eidsvold Turn |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B Tromsdalen UIL vs Baerum SK |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B Frigg FK vs Levanger FK |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Os Turn Fotball vs Skeid Oslo II |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Ready vs Sandvikens |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Froya vs Lyn Oslo FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A Grorud II vs Nordstrand |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Toten vs Spjelkavik |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Volda TI Fotball vs Elverum |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Kongsvinger IL B vs IL Hodd II |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Brumunddal vs FF Lillehammer |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B Forde IL vs Aalesund FK B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Stord IL vs Akra |
4-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Brodd vs FK Vidar |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Fana vs Viking B |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Brann B vs Djerv 1919 |
1-5 |
2-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C Bjarg vs Sandnes B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Pors Grenland vs Vindbjart |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Sprint-Jeloy vs Fram Larvik |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs IL Express |
0-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Uraedd FK vs Follo |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Mandalskameratene vs Eik Tonsberg |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Fredrikstad 2 vs Start Kristiansand B |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D Halsen vs Randesund IL |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Rana FK vs Tiller IL |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Rosenborg B vs Strindheim IL |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E Orkla vs Kolstad |
1-3 |
3-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F IF Floya vs Tromso B |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Skjetten |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Luqueno vs 2 de Mayo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Martin Ledesma vs Atletico Colegiales |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Atyra FC vs Sportivo San Lorenzo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:10 - Poland - 4. Liga Polonia Warszawa vs KS Legionovia Legionowo |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Stal Stalowa Wola vs Unia Tarnow |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Baltyk Gdynia |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs KP Starogard Gdanski |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stolem Gniewino |
5-0 |
7-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Jarota Jarocin vs Kluczevia Stargard |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Avia Swidnik vs Korona Rzeszow |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs KSZO Ostrowiec |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sokol Kleczew vs Swit Skolwin |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Ursus Warszawa vs Bron Radom |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Chelmianka Chelm vs Tomasovia |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wisloka Debica |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Carina Gubin |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga KS Blonianka Blonie vs GKS Wikielec |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs LKS II Lodz |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Pogon Szczecin II vs Baltyk Koszalin |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Cracovia Krakow II vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Sleza Wroclaw vs Miedz Legnica II |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Lechia Zielona Gora vs Gornik Zabrze II |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga MKS Kutno vs Pilica Białobrzegi |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs Odra Wodzislaw |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga Polonia Bytom vs Piast Zmigrod |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Pelikan Lowicz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League ASC Diambars vs Union Sportive Goree |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League Generation Foot vs Mbour Petite Cote |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League AS Douanes Dakar vs ASEC Ndiambour |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League Linguere vs Dakar Sacre Coeur |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League ASC Jaraaf vs CNEPS Excellence |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil Sao Jose PoA RS vs Floresta/CE |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Ypiranga(RS) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Portuguesa RJ vs EC Santo Andre |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Tuna Luso vs Pacajus CE |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Globo vs Crato CE |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sao Paulo Crystal vs America FC Natal RN |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Brasiliense (DF) vs Gremio Anapolis |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil Juventude MA vs Castanhal PA |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Parana vs Cianorte PR |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Inter de Limeira vs Bahia de Feira BA |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sergipe/SE vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Caldense(MG) vs Nova Venecia ES |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Sao Bernardo vs Perolas Negras RJ |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Real Noroeste vs URT MG |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil Fluminense/PI vs Moto Clube(MA) |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil Porto Velho/RO vs Sao Raimundo (RR) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava Raca Bratislava vs SK Bernolakovo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava Dunajska Luzna vs FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava SK Vrakuna Bratislava vs PSC Pezinok |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves vs Malacky |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave vs MFK Rusovce |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava Kalinkovo vs Nova Dedinka |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava Tomasov vs Inter Bratislava |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center Rimavska Sobota vs FK Rakytovce |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center Dolny Kubin vs Banik Kalinovo |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center FTC Filakovo vs Jednota Banova |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center SKM Liptovsky Hradok vs SK Pramen Kovacova |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs Oravske Vesele |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs FK Cadca |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center Novohrad Lucenec vs Podkonice |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Spisska Nova Ves vs Tesla Stropkov |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East MFK Snina vs MFK Vranov nad Topou |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East FK Poprad vs Mladost Kalsa |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East OFK-SIM Raslavice vs Pokrok SEZ Krompachy |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East 1.FK Svidnik vs Rudnany |
1-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Spisske Podhradie vs Slavia TU Kosice |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East MFK Sobrance vs Odeva Lipany |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East Slovan Giraltovce vs 1. FC Tatran Presov |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West FC Nitra vs FK Nove Zamky |
0-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Slovan Duslo Sala vs TEMPO Partizanske |
1-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Nove Mesto vs SK Crystal Lednicke Rovne |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West TJ Spartak Myjava vs Marcelova |
4-0 |
8-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Povazska Bystrica vs Kovo Belusa |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Slovan Levice vs Malzenice |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West OK Castkovce vs Velke Ludince |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs TJ Imel |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West Slovan Galanta vs Spartak Vrable |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Cape Town All Stars vs Moroka Swallows |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Playford City Patriots |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Port Adelaide Pirates vs Para Hills Knights |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Victory |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League Modbury Jets vs Adelaide University |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide City FC |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League Campbelltown City SC vs White City Beograd |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Comets FC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League South Adelaide Panthers vs West Torrens Birkalla |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs White City Beograd Reserve |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs West Torrens Birkalla Reserve |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves West Adelaide SC Reserve vs Adelaide Victory Reserve |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Cumberland United Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves Sturt Lions Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-07:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Playford City Patriots Reserve |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League Metro United Women\'s vs FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s |
0-4 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off Deportivo La Coruna vs Albacete |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off Villarreal B vs Gimnastic Tarragona |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Girona vs Tenerife |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Bergdalens IK Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s |
0-3 |
2-7 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 IFO Bromolla IF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs Sollentuna FK |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra IF Sylvia vs BK Forward |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Motala AIF FK |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlstad BK vs Sandvikens IF |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Team Thoren FF vs Hammarby TFF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:15 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra BK Olympic Malmo vs Atvidabergs FF |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Falkenbergs FF vs Tvaakers IF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra IFK Malmo FK vs GAIS |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Torns IF vs Oskarshamns AIK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Vanersborgs IF vs Lunds BK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Karlslunds IF HFK vs Vanersborgs FK |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Grebbestads IF vs Nordvarmland FF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Kumla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Herrestads AIF vs Mjolby AI FF |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sandvikens AIK vs Korsnas IF FK |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute vs Kvarnsvedens IK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Hudiksvalls FF vs IFK Stocksund |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Storfors AIK vs Umea FC Akademi |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Bodens BK vs IFK Ostersund |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skelleftea FF vs Gottne IF |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC vs Bergnasets AIK |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Ytterhogdal IK vs Sandviks IK |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Nosaby IF vs Asarums IF FK |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Ariana vs Hogsby IK |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Rappe GOIF vs IFK Berga |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Enskede IK vs IK Sleipner |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Huddinge IF vs United Nordic |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Syrianska FC |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Nykopings BIS vs IFK Lidingo FK |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Torslanda IK vs Varbergs GIF FK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Assyriska BK vs Hittarps IK |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Husqvarna FF vs Eskilsminne IF |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Savedalens IF vs Ullared |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off Bulle vs FC Tuggen |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-21:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off FC Paradiso vs Baden |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Bruhl SG vs FC Black Stars Basel |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League Sion II vs YF Juventus Zurich |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-12:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League Hualien Women\'s vs Taichung Blue Whale Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-14:00 - Taipei Women\'s Football League Kaohsiung Sunny Bank Women\'s vs Taipei Bear Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-00:00 - Trofeo Dossena Cremonese(U18) vs Atalanta(U18) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Trofeo Dossena Brescia(U18) vs Cremonese(U18) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Gibraltar(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Wales(U21) vs Netherlands(U21) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:15 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Iceland(U21) vs Cyprus(U21) |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:15 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Portugal(U21) vs Greece(U21) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League England vs Italy |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League Hungary vs Germany |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League Wales vs Belgium |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League Romania vs Finland |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League Netherlands vs Poland |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League Luxembourg vs Turkiye |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-22:45 - UEFA Nations League Montenegro vs Bosnia and Herzegovina |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - UEFA Nations League Faroe Islands vs Lithuania |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - UEFA Nations League Republic of Ireland vs Scotland |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - UEFA Nations League Ukraine vs Armenia |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer Charlotte FC vs New York Red Bulls |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-05:00 - USA National independent Football League ASC San Diego vs California United Strikers |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League Buffalo(USA) vs Pittsburgh Hotspurs |
1-5 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Western Mass Pioneers vs Boston City FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Flint City Bucks vs Oakland County |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kings Hammer FC |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Seacoast Utd Phantoms vs Blackwatch Rush |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Thunder Bay Chill vs Peoria City |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Midwest United FC vs AFC Ann Arbor |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two Lansing City vs Kalamazoo FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:15 - USA USL League Two Flatirons Rush vs Park City Red Wolves |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two Ventura County Fusion vs San Francisco Glens |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two Davis Legacy SC vs San Francisco City |
2-2 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two Ballard FC vs PDX FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two Capital FC vs Lane United FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Colorado Rush Women\'s vs Broomfield Burn Women\'s |
2-1 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-04:30 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League BC United Women\'s vs Colorado Rapids Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 11, Jun-05:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Colorado Pride Women\'s vs Indios Denver Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-05:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Utah Red Devils Women\'s vs Utah Arrows Women\'s |
3-2 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-05:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Utah Surf SC Women\'s vs Utah Avalanche Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League Los Angeles Galaxy Women\'s vs Calgary Foothills Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Andijan II vs Unired |
3-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Lokomotiv BFK vs PFK Shahrixonchi |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Pakhtakor-79 vs FK Chigatoy |
3-1 |
5-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B Nasaf Qarshi II vs Qumqo\'rg\'on FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division Estudiantes Merida FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Academia Puerto Cabello vs Zulia FC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Deportivo Nueva Esparta vs Academia Anzoategui |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Yaracuyanos vs Bolívar SC(VEN) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Dianella White Eagles vs Mandurah City |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Rockingham City vs Fremantle City |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 UWA Nedlands vs Olympic Kingsway SC |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Subiaco AFC vs Western Knights |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Quinns FC vs Forrestfield United |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1 Murdoch Uni Melville vs Joondalup United |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Bayswater City(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Floreat Athena(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Inglewood United(U20) vs Balcatta(U20) |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Perth RedStar (U20) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20 Stirling Macedonia (U20) vs Armadale (U20) |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Floreat Athena vs Perth S.C |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Inglewood United vs Balcatta |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Sorrento Gulls vs Cockburn City |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Stirling Macedonia vs Armadale |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Bayswater City vs Perth Glory FC Am |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 11, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League Gwelup Croatia SC vs Perth RedStar |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 11, Jun-19:59 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 11, Jun-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.