Thu 17, Mar-14:15 - Algeria U21 CR Belouizdad(U21) vs ES Setif(U21) |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Algeria U21 HB Chelghoum Laid(U21) vs US Biskra(U21) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Algeria U21 MC Oran(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Algeria U21 RC Relizane(U21) vs USM Alger(U21) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League Lanus Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League Colon Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Cup Talleres Cordoba vs Club Atletico Guemes |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Sacachispas vs Independiente Rivadavia |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Division 2 Lernayin Artsakh vs Urartu B |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers Liverpool Olympic vs Unanderra Hearts |
|
0-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League Abahani Chittagong vs Uttar Baridhara SC |
3-0 |
4-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League Nofel Sporting Club vs Fakirapool Young Mens Club |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:15 - Bangladesh Championship League Fortis Limited vs Dhaka Wanderers |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Vitoria Salvador BA vs Bahia de Feira BA |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Esporte Clube Bahia vs Vitoria da Conquista BA |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Juazeirense BA vs UNIRB/BA |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Jacuipense BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Doce Mel BA vs Barcelona BA |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Sousa PB vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Treze Campina Grande PB vs Campinense (PB) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Ferroviaria SP vs Santos |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Sertaozinho vs Olimpia SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Marilia (SP) vs Bandeirante SP |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Comercial SP vs Capivariano FC SP |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 EC Sao Jose SP vs Noroeste SP |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Barretos SP vs Matonense SP |
1-0 |
3-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1 Juventude MA vs Sao Jose MA |
2-3 |
3-7 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League Santa Cruz (PE) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League Salgueiros PE vs Retro/PE |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Sete de Setembro PE |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League Ibis/PE vs Sport Club Recife (PE) |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League Caruaru City vs Vera Cruz PE |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 4 de Julho/PI vs Fluminense/PI |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:30 - Brazil Sergipano Sergipe/SE vs Boca Juniors SE |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B Melipilla vs CD Copiapo S.A. |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B CSyD Barnechea vs Deportes Recoleta |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:30 - Chile Primera B Santiago Wanderers vs Rangers Talca |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:30 - Chile Primera B San Luis Quillota vs CD Santiago Morning |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Club Friendly ADESG vs Vasco AC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly Hacken vs Utsiktens BK |
1-2 |
4-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - Club Friendly Orebro Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - Club Friendly Lahden Reipas vs Atlantis |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-23:30 - Club Friendly St. Johnstone Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-23:45 - Club Friendly Haringey Borough vs Cheshunt |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Cali |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Pasto vs Independiente Santa Fe |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - CONCACAF Champions League Club de Foot Montreal vs Cruz Azul |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-06:15 - CONCACAF Champions League Pumas UNAM vs New England Revolution |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana CA River Plate vs Liverpool Montevideo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana America de Cali vs Dep.Independiente Medellin |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Mushuc Runa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana Sport Boys Association vs Ayacucho Futbol Club |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:30 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17 Brazil Women\'s(U17) vs Paraguay Women\'s(U17) |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:00 - Copa do Brasil Moto Clube(MA) vs Tombense |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:30 - Copa do Brasil Globo vs Brasiliense (DF) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:30 - Copa do Brasil Tocantinopolis vs Cascavel PR |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:30 - Copa do Brasil Tuntum(MA) vs Cruzeiro (MG) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:30 - Copa do Brasil Sao Paulo vs Manaus FC(AM) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:30 - Copa do Brasil Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Paysandu (PA) |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Estudiantes La Plata vs Everton CD |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Olimpia Asuncion vs Fluminense (RJ) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2 Municipal Liberia vs Marineros De Puntarenas |
|
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Chacaritas FC vs Guayaquil SC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Olmedo Riobamba vs Libertad FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Premier League Pharco vs National Bank of Egypt SC |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:30 - Egypt Premier League El Sharqia Dokhan vs Tala\'ea El Gaish |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison Haras El Hodood vs Abo Qair Semads |
|
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison Dikrnes vs El Hamam |
|
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison El Raja Marsa Matruh vs Al Zarqa |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison Sed Elmahla vs Baladiyet El Mahallah |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Egypt Second Divison El Magd SC vs Al Olymbic |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:15 - English Premier League Arsenal vs Liverpool |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-23:45 - English Premier League Everton vs Newcastle |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - Europa Conference League Stade Rennes FC vs Leicester City |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - Europa Conference League FC Kobenhavn vs PSV Eindhoven |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - Europa Conference League Basel vs Marseille |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - Europa Conference League AZ Alkmaar vs Bodo Glimt |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-13:00 - Friendly Internationals Hungary Women\'s(U19) vs Romania Women\'s(U19) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals Montenegro U16 vs North Macedonia U16 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:00 - Friendly Internationals Luxembourg (U16) vs France(U16) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord St. Pauli(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19) |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-22:30 - Germany OberLiga Sportfreunde Siegen vs TSG Sprockhovel |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-23:00 - Germany OberLiga VfL Vichttal vs FC Pesch |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-23:00 - Germany OberLiga Duren vs Siegburger SV 04 |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-23:45 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Lions Gibraltar vs Lynx Gibraltar |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League 2 PAOK Saloniki B vs Trikala |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19 Pas Giannina(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19) |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Mictlan vs Agua Blanca |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CD Zacapa vs Chimaltenango |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Siquinala FC vs CD Suchitepequez |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Plataneros vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Xinabajul vs CD Marquense |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CSyD Mixco vs Club Comunicaciones B |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Quiche FC vs Amatitlan |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CSyD Sacachispas vs Deportivo Sanarate |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-14:30 - India Goa Professional League FC Goa B vs Sporting Clube de Goa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persija Jakarta vs Madura United FC |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Aluminium Arak vs Tractor SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - Iran League Sepahan vs Gol Gohar FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - Iran League Foolad FC vs Fajr Sepasi |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Iran League Persepolis vs Esteghlal Tehran |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:00 - Israel Leumit League Kafr Qasim vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-20:30 - Israel State League Hapoel Herzliya vs Haifa Robi Shapira |
2-1 |
6-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - Israel State League Hapoel Bueine vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-14:00 - Israel U19 League Kafr Qasim U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:59 - Israel Women Cup Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s vs Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:00 - Italy C1A Giana Erminio vs FeralpiSalo |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A Triestina vs US Pergolettese |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Italy C1C Catania vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Italy C1C FC Bari 1908 vs Juve Stabia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Italy C1C Latina Calcio vs Virtus Francavilla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Italy C1C Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Foggia |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Italy C1C Turris Neapolis vs Monterosi |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Italy C1C Picerno vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Atyrau vs Maktaaral Jetisay |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Kairat Almaty vs Taraz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Ordabasy vs FC Akzhayik |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Turan Turkistan vs FK Kaspiy Aktau |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Tobol Kostanai vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FC Astana vs FK Aktobe |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Mathare United FC vs Posta Rangers |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Kakamega Homeboyz |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Bandari FC vs Nairobi City Stars |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Vihiga Bullets FC vs Nzoia Sugar |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Cup Klubi futbollistik KEK-u vs KF Ramiz Sadiku |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-20:45 - Kuwait Premier League Yarmouk vs Al-Qadsia SC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:10 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Nasar vs Al-Shabab(KUW) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-12:15 - Malaysia President Cup Kuching FA(U20) vs PB Pahang(U20) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup Kedah(U20) vs Pulau Penang(U20) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup Melaka FC U20 vs PDRM(U20) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup UiTM FC U20 vs Sarawak(U20) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup MISC-MIFA (U20) vs Johor Darul Takzim C(U20) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-13:15 - Malaysia President Cup Selangor FA U20 vs Negeri Sembilan(U20) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Tlaxcala |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Correcaminos UAT vs CF Atlante |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Cimarrones Sonora vs Celaya FC |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:45 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Club America Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-06:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division FC Juarez Women\'s vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Necaxa Women vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Club Leon Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Queretaro U20 vs San Luis U20 |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Northern Ireland Youth League Dungannon Swifts(U20) vs Coleraine(U20) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:00 - Oman Sultan Cup Al Rustaq vs Al Seeb |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:15 - San Marino Girone A Cailungo vs SC Faetano |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:15 - San Marino Girone A SP Tre Fiori vs AC Juvenes/Dogana |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:15 - San Marino Girone A San Giovanni vs SP Domagnano |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:15 - San Marino Girone A SP Cosmos vs S.S Pennarossa |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Feiha |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Fateh SC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Dhamk vs Al-Ettifaq |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Keith vs Deveronvale |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Buckie Thistle FC vs Brora Rangers |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Formartine United vs Fraserburgh |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Turriff United vs Rothes |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Strathspey Thistle vs Clachnacuddin |
0-1 |
2-4 |
Thu 17, Mar-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Fundacion Tenerife Women\'s vs Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Queen Cup Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 UD San Fernando vs Tamaraceite |
3-2 |
3-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Silva SD vs Juvenil Ponteareas |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Acero vs Recambios Colon CD |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid RCD Carabanchel vs Atletico de Madrid B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Moratalaz vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio Atalanta Youth vs Siena Youth |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio Empoli Youth vs Pistoiese Youth |
|
5-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio Italy Serie D Selection Youth vs Garden City Panthers FC Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio Inter Milan Youth vs Jovenes Promesas Youth |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio Fiorentina Youth vs ATFA Youth |
0-2 |
2-6 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio Pisa Youth vs Monterosi Youth |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Champions League Juventus vs Villarreal |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Thu 17, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Champions League Lille OSC vs Chelsea FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - UEFA Europa League AS Monaco vs SC Braga |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - UEFA Europa League Bayer Leverkusen vs Atalanta |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - UEFA Europa League Galatasaray vs Barcelona |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Thu 17, Mar-21:45 - UEFA Europa League Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Glasgow Rangers |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship Belgium Women\'s(U17) vs Moldova Women\'s(U17) |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-04:05 - USL Championship Atlanta United FC II vs New York Red Bulls B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Dinamo Samarqand vs Qizilqum Zarafshon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Navbahor Namangan vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam First Division Dong Tam Long An vs Pho Hien |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Thu 17, Mar-18:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Oceanian Cook Islands vs Solomon Islands |
0-2 |
0-2 |